fbpx

DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

ads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

   PTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1BashSolihull61179026029370#DIV/0!
2Dan WilsonWarwick60161010503810668
3Chris SmithBristol582112005117142
4Dale GracieLeeds581610004030861
5Dan ArnoldSolihull58186425072648
6Liam KerrSolihull571052221161467
7Jason WalshSwindon5711800302615971
8Shaun HitchmanHull57148002004149
9Jas SinghSheffield561070032721459
10Jon AdamsSolihull561761511131151
11Matt DunhillYork551270040546447
12Lee DaviesHull55148000022251
13Richard WestwoodSolihull551571410141746
14Darren shawHull55169000056837
15Ian PerrettSolihull541024421102457
16PhilSolihull54125252023652
17Dale HarrisBolton5415100010844967
18Andy SherryTelford54201100001144955
19Mark DaviesSouthampton531262020746167
20Florin CiobanuNuneaton531570120201551
21Adrian kingTamworth5318700101234140
22Matthew insullTelford5320100000742745
23Brad edgeBolton5320800302746140
24Nathan LittletonSolihull53276174038342
25Phil PartridgeSolihull52953020047689
26Rich JeffersonHull52148000020343
27ben carrTamworth51175001132932
28Graham RowbottomSolihull511161210102941
29Richard BurtonTelford511370010121941
30BrownyTelford511360010719345
31Ben newmanWalsall Wood5115800103821445
32Marc BradyTelford51169000079149
33Craig SmithKettering512011001067850
34Craig VincentYork5122110020563251
35Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth51321200201411243
36Michael BuzzardSolihull501313442165738
37Neil WallBurnley50870020168578
38Scott DowdSolihull5094213037438
39Andrew CoplandSwindon501070010327541
40Simon GledhillTamworth501670010522939
41Kieran WhitmoreTamworth5017600001132435
42Neil GibsonNuneaton50185012093736
43Paul SpokesBristol50226002002742
44LeeSolihull4925911012165443
45JamieHull49278000193134
46James PittSolihull49942220015944
47NicBristol49145002002737
48Rob DeeleyTamworth49188001007935
49Ian StarkBristol49187001027447
50Lee BoorerOxford48860030641370
51Craig DavisOxford48851030252675
52Harry WoodcockOxford489500301435258
53David HarrisSolihull489332202352667
54Bryan BakerOxford489500301322960
55carl hallLichfield4810600401141358
56Mike JonesKettering4812100000152683
57MattWalsall Wood4812700002692055
58Ryan JohnsonLeeds48147001016124540
59RayKettering4815110000026559
60Aaron DruceWarwick4816700208545
61Sean limmageKettering481870000141340
62Matthew TurnerBristol481890030510642
63Kamil SieczkaOxford47860020537080
64Col MarshallOxford479600101020656
65Andrew FlemingSwindon479600101235954
66John englandLeeds471060010820667
67Brian RamptonOxford471030040248927
68Adam HumphreyNuneaton47114121064739
69Nick corbishleyTelford471290010481854
70Daniel murphyWalsall Wood4712800102511452
71Chris BondLeeds47137000028942
72Dan KingdomHull4715600003224929
73James ReynoldsYork4722800103442738
74Brendan caseyNuneaton4725102100211646
75Lukasz LepakNuneaton46980100232432
76Geoff MillwardSolihull46934200172451
77Dave ALeeds461040030931650
78Adam kingTamworth461270000215952
79Eddie TierneyBath461360020317950
80Eoin EdwardsWalsall Wood4614600002534142
81Mike hagemanHull461560010329732
82Mike brownTelford461870000655239
83Adam sugdenBolton462290020255241
84Adam OttleySolihull45860010648978
85Tom CSolihull4594220072235
86Matt BodeSolihull45103140023740
87Chris HawkinsSheffield451070000115966
88Robert JeffsSwindon451370000920645
89Rich CrookSwindon451480000426548
90Martin MchaddanTelford451580000519959
91JackSolihull451661010869430
92Carl halesKettering4519100000611854
93Antony KrsticSwindon44950010216661
94Keiron FosterSheffield4410600101158060
95ClaudeSolihull44104133014938
96Alex KeeneSouthampton441031110158040
97Daniel LanderBristol441140000117344
98James OakleyBristol441340000137032
99Peter jacksonYork441640010335340
100Andrew LNuneaton43932012352664
101Victor NwaiwuOxford439100601259511
102Trevor HonnorTelford43950000122239
103Tom AdamsTelford431040000136438
104Stuart LLeeds431050000318761
105Sam BlundellWarwick431060000259560
106Phil shawHull43116001029443
107Chris AthertonSheffield4311300201715938
108Tom LauSolihull431251010412846
109Dean SargentTamworth43138001065952
110Andy DaviesHull43154001007937
111Nick BowerBath42750020919356
112Leon FairbankSolihull42714240921459
113Rob WardOxford42840030161050
114Aaron ChattawayNuneaton42860040239448
115Tom NeweyNuneaton42951100177147
116chris harrisNuneaton42951120734157
117Tom MitchellSolihull4210322203210135
118Matt LongBristol4210500201161050
119Dave FordCoventry42104110054448
120Naj KumarKettering421160000031647
121Josh SKettering4211800001724976
122Mark HortonSolihull4213332102338750
123Oscar MurphyBolton421560000261040
124NilKettering4215800001529048
125Craig kempTelford4215600201461040
126Matthieu de MaillardBristol42161001077129
127Andy DuckworthTelford4221900001221447
128Dan AllenSolihull41830411230633
129Harj BadhenTelford41131000011215164
130Ben DixonLeeds41750020177754
131Jon knowlesTelford418600201719958
132Bobby TreweekOxford41850010948945
133Tom BassettBristol41930000252627
134Garry PalmerSolihull4191430031940
135David McCabeSolihull411051110616659
136Chris LindsayTelford411070010935967
137Paul WebbBristol411130000114132
138Craig VineLeeds411150000618242
139Tom McQueeneyBolton411270010463658
140PoomNuneaton411260010535939
141Shaun keohaneBolton411560000863640
142Ian LahartSolihull411544200640050
143Craig RobertsTelford4115600301726543
144Anthony BatesBolton4120900003163645
145Ryan HowlesSheffield408400412165450
146Michal GodrasSolihull40723130022962
147Thomas AshfieldSolihull40850000265463
148RafalHull408800203952
149Matt roomBurnley408500001627564
150Duncan McGillicuddySolihull408401101213650
151Ashley DhunnyBristol4084001018444
152Kin Wai HoHull409300100644
153Charlie kingTamworth40940010950050
154Rich KerseyBristol401030000211837
155Matt FlintWarwick401030010615346
156Andy StratfordWarwick40105001001339
157Harry BradfordBristol401260010615350
158Chris MartinSolihull40125301034537
159Tim DunnWarwick401390000151251
160Chris PrinceTamworth401360000510652
161HartyLeeds4016500002422941
162Matthew weaverTelford401970000065437
163Nick WalkerHull3975000143253
164Davey GBristol39940001027527
165Stuart CooperTamworth39850010067263
166David StruthersBurnley398400101425439
167Dan LoveSheffield398500001013154
168Dan CoxSolihull39822120267250
169Simon SpainSolihull3992331001948
170Paul RedwoodSouthampton39940000167244
171James ElmoreKettering39940000551733
172Sean SpellenTelford3910400001232424
173Ed JacksonBristol391010020127520
174Daniel SandersTamworth391050010840040
175Robert PritchardKettering391180000148971
176Paul StephensonBristol39115001004139
177Bektas KetenciBristol391140030124124
178Ryan MartinSwindon391260000467250
179Philip HoweLeeds39125001019758
180Jay EvansBristol391250010534150
181Ryan SpencerBolton391480010567257
182Adam davisWalsall Wood3914400002025438
183Lee PurchaseBristol391850000424034
184Simon ApplebaumKettering392060000115343
185Alex GardnerSolihull3893110106345
186Dean clementsLeeds38750020105755
187Anthony LynchSolihull38712240195345
188Andy CrossSouthampton38740120269457
189Ralph GillingBristol38850010054460
190Dan SammutSolihull38823200119942
191Andy wrightOxford38840010569450
192Ambrose KanOxford38840010034136
193Ollie GallagherSolihull38922100431647
194NikolaBristol38930000063630
195Jack JosypenkoSolihull38914210212449
196Anthony GroomeTelford381040010869440
197AndreiBristol38102000003748
198Alex RandallTamworth381030000154425
199Simon BillinghamSwindon381140010427537
200Chris BSolihull3812612101056850
201Andy ThorpeWalsall Wood3813400101341328
202Adam BarkerNuneaton38135012026444
203Johnny WilkoSolihull3783120084848
204Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall Wood37840000624056
205DeepsBristol37830000070938
206Dean Van RistellSolihull37811420035942
207Elliott SmallsOxford37930000270933
208Blair HowarthBirmingham South37912200870933
209Barry WrightYork379400003330653
210Andy ChambersBolton37960000070967
211Mike PriceBristol3710300201229735
212James BarwellSolihull371031200070940
213Tom BuddenLeeds3711500101440033
214Liam NallenBristol371130000040025
215Jose GarastoBristol371250000124038
216Gareth jonesWalsall Wood371341010342733
217James CoackleyTelford3714600002518254
218Lee HuntBristol37185000024936
219Warren SingerBristol361120001137021
220Richard ColbourneOxford36640030661071
221Stephen HallBirmingham South36731110173257
222Lewis ParryOxford36740010673257
223John FarrSwindon36750000073271
224Hish AwadBristol3674001034942
225Dustin WebbOxford36750000151760
226David slaterWalsall Wood367500001347655
227Dave BishtonLichfield36760000438764
228Nick RaymanCoventry3684000006847
229Mike LinesHull36840010317656
230Matt CannSolihull368222001442729
231Andy MitchellSolihull368231101412855
232Ryan morrisYork369400002056845
233RyanBolton369400002173244
234RussellLichfield36950000273256
235Robert LengyelTelford3694001005543
236Josh QuigleySolihull36932210429063
237Gennaro AdaggioTelford36960010873267
238Andy CockreanBirmingham South36902400073222
239Adam MarksKettering36960000773267
240Mark ThomasWalsall Wood361050000724040
241Lee CottrellYork361030000621430
242David GrimeBolton3610300101173230
243Brad DavisSolihull361012300315956
244danny dowdSolihull361131410644931
245Andy tHull361140010032448
246Stewart JonesTamworth361230000442724
247RikinBristol361210020756814
248Joseph StevensBristol361210000024022
249Andy BowkerLichfield36125000089452
250AdamSolihull36164000012132620
251Andy pickeringHull35640020075667
252Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood35740010515333
253Declan deerySolihull35712320165450
254Alan CurtisBristol35740040143838
255AJBath35740000026047
256Pete AnsellNuneaton3583121088355
257Paul jamesTamworth35830000218233
258Neil GaskinWalsall Wood35830020575638
259Lewis JacksonBolton358300001675638
260Leon jamesTamworth35830000358027
261Chris HackettSolihull3581320032245
262Andi SmithSolihull35812400075638
263Matt StoneBirmingham South35922100275644
264Matt BanksSolihull35912100075633
265Neal StockKettering351050010075650
266CharlieSouthampton351041000275650
267Mark gTamworth351140000051733
268Carl WilsonHull351140000012431
269Dave StevensBristol3513400001014541
270Alastair WilliamsBristol351520000161012
271Dave MarrisonSheffield34550020022956
272Tom GatesOxford34640020470957
273Pete CoatesBristol34640010478867
274Tony CurmiBristol34730010012853
275Mark MuldoonWarwick34740000830647
276Jamie mciverWalsall Wood347400001978857
277Guy TurnerOxford34730020678843
278Alex RossBristol34740000078857
279Suraj MistryWigan348300402078838
280Steve MoyseyBristol34810010331640
281Stephen PrestidgeWarwick34830000412444
282Rich FloyBirmingham South34811400278825
283NeilBristol34830100546138
284James PerkinsBristol34820000033444
285Dav KundanSolihull34820400878825
286John MayWarwick34930000327529
287Tom EllmersLeeds3410500001448950
288JoseSolihull341031620128853
289Martyn hiettTamworth341250000478842
290Cam WalkerOxford33630030767257
291sam angeliNorthampton33740000617640
292Paul LeesNuneaton33760000325459
293Paul HobbsBristol33730000080743
294Kristopher RussellSwindon337500001561067
295Koji MorimotoSolihull33740000229036
296Keith BousfieldBirmingham South33722000180757
297Juraj WiedermannBristol3372001016138
298Danny HighcockWigan337400101480757
299Chris CurleyKettering33740000280757
300Adam burgessBurnley33740000926056
301stuart woolleyTelford33840000080750
302Richard KingBristol3381000007099
303Mark SalmonsKettering33830000161040
304David WillisTamworth33820010033640
305Dave WebbSwindon33840000559536
306Dan AllardWigan338500001680763
307Adam DaviesSolihull3383000049249
308Andy TwynhamLichfield33940000314550
309OllieKettering331030000361023
310Ant harrisBristol33102002078931
311ramziBristol331230000028433
312Andrew SpittlehouseYork331320010720622
313Kris BevanOxford32640010182867
314Chun ToNorthampton32640010729083
315Rhys Pennack-ThomasBristol32720000082829
316Marvin spencerBirmingham South32721110582843
317Liam FirthBath32720020438736
318Carl RudgeBirmingham South32722100382857
319Andy NashBristol32710010067211
320Alan LarmanOxford32730010082843
321Peter UrbanikWarwick32830010369444
322KennedyHull32820010030631
323Josh sandersLichfield328400101922243
324Charlie ByngBristol32820000075622
325Tim ClarkeBristol32930000143827
326Stuart RogersBristol32940000011245
327Oscar Chester-RobertsBath3291000006949
328Chris FreemanSolihull32102340051035
329David TurpieLeeds321120000713624
330TudorBristol321200000438717
331Nathan SpoonerLeeds321330000628436
332Craig fisherNuneaton31720121385729
333Dean ParkerBirmingham South31531120785780
334Damon HowardWigan315400201285780
335Will ReynoldsBristol31640000185767
336Lee Merrick-DavisTelford31640000285767
337Johnny ButnariuWarwick31640000028464
338James RobinsonBolton31640000185767
339Chris ShurmerBath31640000237067
340Chris OatesBurnley31630020885750
341Paul monaghanBolton31730000885743
342Paul FlewittBirmingham South31713000485757
343David WynneSolihull31730000433440
344David StantonSouthampton31730100085743
345David ellisBirmingham South31732110285771
346Colin BatchelderWarwick31750000746158
347Jay GreenhalghBristol31810000055227
348Dean EdwardsWarwick31820000313637
349David ShippWarwick31820000123647
350Craig jordanBirmingham South31821200085738
351Ross MooreSolihull3192011079942
352Phil mortBolton319600001585767
353Jose FormosoSolihull31931300885744
354Javier GonzalezTamworth31930000078830
355Connor JamesTamworth31920010750031
356Daniel JamesTamworth311040000714137
357Neil CowburnWigan3111600101085755
358Tommy sakerBristol311240000970938
359Valentin CiprianBristol30620010388633
360Tom DaleBristol30630000288650
361Sam PeachSouthampton30640000488667
362Nick PrenticeSolihull30614100175686
363Marcus GlendinningSouthampton30640000088667
364Luke hydenWalsall Wood30640000773250
365Jordan RobertsTamworth306500001067263
366james HallSwindon30640000337043
367James BerrySwindon30640000388667
368James AverissBristol30620020688633
369Jacob MartinSouthampton30631100088667
370Brad HennesseySolihull306303201713147
371Tom BurtonSolihull30740000667256
372Stu JohnsonHull30730000250025
373Steve HolbrookBristol30720000188629
374Ricky LeeNuneaton30730110135552
375Mark WarburtonBolton307200101088629
376Kyle WrightSheffield30730000313140
377Josh RBristol30720000088629
378Joe CaswellBirmingham South30712200188643
379Darren ThoneSwindon30730000588643
380Daniel GilbertTamworth30720010358040
381Thomas ShoveltonWigan308400202388650
382Terence WallSwindon308500301588663
383Mike HSolihull30820000533429
384LukeSouthampton30940000235942
385Ian SpiersTelford30920000022222
386Fabian PaulaBath301010000031632
387Ant WhyteSwindon29520004392040
388kieron feltonTelford299600012224942
389David rawlingsSouthampton29541000042764
390Stuart merrySouthampton29631000092067
391Lee whithamSheffield29640010182857
392Chris flintoftSolihull29630010282843
393Veselin BitlievTelford29730010492043
394Sean okeefeTelford29760010510155
395Sacha ThorpeBristol29720000247633
396Jonny smithLeeds2972000043249
397Al FieldBirmingham South29711200292029
398Steven holmesLeeds2982001034934
399Stefan RigbyBolton29820000692025
400Joe ChartersBristol29810000061018
401Gazz AshtonBolton29820000292025
402GARETH williamsWigan298500201715830
403Chris ThomasBristol29800000014122
404BorisSheffield29910010023637
405Anthony HarrisBristol29930000169436
406Tyrone SpencerSwindon291060020692060
407Ryan CrowderBolton291020000992020
408Nick SarjantSolihull291022310070942
409Leon AkhtarBolton291040010992040
410Chris SaunbyBolton291030020492030
411Chris BrakeBristol291010000141325
412OwenKettering291220010632423
413Rich barrTelford291840000680721
414Rob MacdonaldSolihull28440020632467
415Will DunnettYork285300201578857
416Stuart PawelczykBirmingham South28621100294950
417Steve BowkerBath28620000094933
418Karl breenBirmingham South28602120394933
419Darren SuffinWigan28630020294950
420Tim WilliamsBristol28720010050033
421RozzyCoventry28731010194957
422Matt AshfieldWalsall Wood287200301294929
423Liam SmithSolihull28711200522940
424KelvinTelford28720000334135
425Jim BeddowWalsall Wood28720000047631
426Jayy NottonBristol28730000019952
427James LythBolton28720000694929
428Alex CowperthwaiteHull28720000218755
429Sam gillWigan28830000694938
430Darren JamesTamworth288300001347646
431Craig PurnellBristol28810000026524
432CookeeLeeds28800010037017
433Ryan NaylorWigan289400001594944
434Matt GracieBristol28950000094956
435Ahmed AlzubaidiBolton2810400001394940
436Manny ChowdryWarwick281220000629719
437Jamie brownYork281320000296839
438Paul attwoodBirmingham South27522010098080
439Glyn FordhamSolihull27530110355256
440Andy HSolihull27540000498080
441Martin BowmanBristol27620000098033
442Hardy SinghTelford27640010398067
443David MothBristol27620000163618
444David MarrisonSheffield27650000035267
445Dave ParkerKettering27630000027553
446Daniel ThornettCoventry27630000211840
447BrettKettering27630000098050
448Alan AxonTelford27630000217645
449Thomas FabianWarwick27730000035262
450Shane MurrayNuneaton27720110329750
451Matty CartwrightTelford277300001498043
452Colin JacksonBristol27700000015119
453Ash JNuneaton27731000233460
454Alex MunnBristol27710000050025
455Adam EvansTamworth27730000252655
456Rob HortonLichfield27840000638142
457Myles WallbankWarwick2781001073744
458Craig Hanley-TheareBristol27810000014921
459Tom DobsonTamworth279300101710136
460Chris kKettering27960000098067
461Nigel PinderLichfield271020000135923
462David BirdTelford271020000169435
463Florin ApostolacheSwindon266300040100750
464Callum BulloughBurnley26620001026541
465Rich HepworthLichfield26530010673271
466George McSharryCoventry265300102100760
467Andy GoodyerSolihull265211106100760
468Adam JewellSolihull26522100526058
469Adam coxBristol265300004100760
470WixNuneaton26612020259540
471Steve AndrewBristol26610000040020
472Richard SimcoxLichfield26620010182825
473Malc GamonBath26620000154450
474Jason MakTamworth26620000365444
475James StaleyBristol266100000100717
476Dan MayneordBirmingham South266032004100750
477Chris FrenchBristol266100000100717
478Chris CohenBath26620000092029
479Antony CurmiBristol26620000044954
480Will SavageWarwick2672000098542
481Tim DMBath26710000038725
482Ben searlesSheffield2672001011100729
483Arron StokesSolihull26730300282850
484Rikki MaddocksTamworth268400001073250
485Alex DrewettBristol26143000003245
486Stephen BridgeBurnley25520002124050
487IainNuneaton2553010002398100
488David NoakesSolihull25530000270950
489Andrew AckroydBurnley255200208103240
490Rowan PayneBath256100000103217
491Michael BryantSouthampton256201000103233
492Martin GoreBath25620000025447
493Kevan ChastonBristol25610000014146
494Jon MachinBath256100000103217
495John youngSolihull25630200135943
496Gareth WoodBristol2562000009451
497Ellis masonYork25620000682825
498ChrisBristol256300007103250
499James TriggBristol2572000007945
500Andy HollidayBristol257100000103214
501Jay SolankiBristol25810000070930
502Tom LTelford2444000061069100
503Boboutanu Georgian-AdrianSouthampton2444000051069100
504Adam cKettering2444000001069100
505Tom ReidHull24530000340058
506Neil HayesBristol245200000106940
507Michael LeedsBurnley24530000947631
508Josh cKettering245300000106960
509James PenningtonBurnley24530000130669
510Danny BeattySouthampton245300001273250
511Cris BrookesLichfield24540000329750
512Ady LambBurnley245300006106960
513Stuart MBristol246100000106917
514Nicholas DarrallTelford24620000826555
515Julian youngBirmingham South246211000106950
516Jason NorthTelford24640000724952
517GiorgioCoventry24620000218242
518Gaz WilsonLichfield24630000016638
519Ewan FoakesBristol24600000038718
520Craig RussellLichfield24630000092038
521Alex NaylorPortsmouth24630000375650
522Ross PhillipsBristol24700000010690
523Nick BromageOxford247100001106914
524Nathan LyttleTelford247300002073256
525Ladi AdenusiOxford24700010210690
526Josh RichardsonKettering247400009106957
527Chris RiceWigan2474000014106957
528Calum WardYork24730000888650
529Daniel sgrignuoliKettering24840000359550
530Ben RichardsonKettering24830000280740
531Tommy SayerWalsall Wood24930000988636
532BenKettering24930000447647
533Andrew McGreavyYork249300001535225
534Liam PallettBath23420020070967
535Anup PatelNorthampton23430010612233
536Tom richmondPortsmouth23520030285729
537Dom JanesBath235200000111140
538Robbie JoynesBirmingham South236102000111117
539Richard McCarthyWarwick23610000082825
540Luke MorganBristol23600000011110
541Dave BurbanksWigan236300208111150
542Richard ThompsonYork237300301013639
543Tom TranWarwick23810000458023
544Dominic hallLichfield23820010618235
545jay morganSheffield22430002743873
546Paul MacBeathChristchurch2233002021146100
547Paul HutchinsonBath224200100114650
548Joe VaughanOxford224300000114675
549Chris swabyBristol224200100114650
550Callum BulloughBurnley224300006114675
551Andries CoetzeeWalsall Wood224300006114675
552Alex rexBristol22430000065430
553Adam HardakerOxford224200201114650
554Roger grahamBristol22520000038743
555Robin GloverBristol22520000094950
556Philip ChengHull22520000075644
557Paul BurnsBath225100000114620
558Oliver BaileyBristol22510000040036
559Kai rushfordSouthampton22520100855240
560Jono ShierBristol225200001114640
561james kivellBristol22500010044915
562Ian TaylorPortsmouth22530000456850
563Howard ManderBath225100000114620
564gina burtonSolihull22520030385743
565Benjamin CostelloYork225300102114660
566Ben heywoodBolton2252000011114640
567Andrew DempseyWarwick22530000428450
568Michael hillTelford226300001114650
569Martin HeydeBath22600000011460
570Ian garnerTamworth22620000330650
571Martin bowenLeeds22730000344924
572Jonny HallWigan2273000013114643
573John GillWigan227200003114629
574Chris fBristol22730000343835
575Ben WhippWigan2272000011114629
576Anthony BatesBolton2272002016114629
577Paul NettoBristol2281000007638
578Neil BridgesSolihull229401006114644
579Nathan MorrillWarwick2292000044551
580Ben MatthewsTamworth2153000112119960
581Tom CurtisBristol214200103119950
582Rob KitsonSwindon214300001119975
583Paul BarkerNuneaton214300000100780
584Nic WatkinsSwindon214300000119975
585Chris SpencerSolihull21420110494933
586Andrew WellerSolihull21413000135973
587Wayne HigginsOxford21520000361040
588Tony walleCoventry21520000082855
589Tom ShepheardBristol215100006119920
590Stephen DursleyNorthampton21520000567230
591Matt ReganOxford21520000573250
592Marc mCoventry21520000526031
593Karan KakkarTelford215200103119940
594James LewisBath215200000119940
595Graham LawsonBristol215100000119920
596Garcia LopesSwindon215200003119940
597Fabian HolmesBurnley215200007119940
598David RogersYork215400007119980
599Danny DaintonBristol21510000180713
600Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick21540000498060
601Ben SchlichtkrullBristol21520000059556
602Anthony KingdonSouthampton21520000055236
603Will wLichfield21620000265440
604PauloKettering216300000184225
605Leigh BurrowsBurnley21610000648931
606Lee PartonBath216200002119933
607Jack HannonSheffield216200003119933
608Chris SchillerBristol21600000011990
609Sean RobertsSolihull217203204119929
610Matt jonesBristol2172001076237
611JoelKettering21720000222941
612Craig MooneyWarwick217400005119957
613Anthony LongshawWigan217100008119914
614AhmedBristol2170000005807
615Tom BartlettTelford21810000320629
616Ben GolledgeBristol21810000038138
617Simon HaydnBristol2033001011245100
618Steven GarciaCoventry204200106124550
619Matt HannaBath20420010178867
620Liam deerySolihull20420200194950
621Jesse BrittonBath204100100124525
622Greg WoodBristol204200000124550
623Anthony GaudreauOxford20420010169433
624Anson LawrenceOxford204200104124550
625Adriano ScimecaSolihull20412100088683
626Tom CameronSwindon2053001012124560
627Stuart HamblettSheffield20530020455264
628Lew RodgersYork20510000541342
629Hubert jokonyaWalsall Wood205100100124520
630Ed FairbanksBristol20500000022245
631Corey MorrisWigan2051003015124520
632Andrew StephensNorthampton20510010623624
633Tom WestBristol20600000012450
634MarkHull20600010046112
635Gino PizzimentiKettering206200100124533
636Chris JonesBirmingham South206120004124550
637Adam ChamberlainTelford206100103124517
638Mike PollardBristol20700000020623
639Adam BowenNorthampton19320020919956
640Steve RobinsonBristol194200000114640
641Sam HarlockBolton194200007128250
642RickySolihull194200001128250
643Richard WillettsSolihull194200001128250
644Richard CoyleLeeds19420000346131
645Paul SavilleBristol194200000128250
646Paul BrazierSolihull194102101106911
647Mark BeresfordBristol194200000128250
648FletchTelford194200009128250
649Dan BTelford194200001128250
650Damian GibsonBristol194200002128250
651Chris AndersonBristol194200003128250
652Warren GardnerBath19500000012820
653Ryan CoffinOxford195100003103214
654Pawel BrodzinskiOxford19510000361020
655Paul GroverLeeds1951000038249
656Paul CastleNuneaton19511120270944
657MikeKettering19521000198035
658Chris PriorYork195100002128220
659Craig McNaughtonTelford19610020115928
660Craig HarrisBirmingham South19600100412820
661Andy NewmanSouthampton19600100612820
662Gary evansTelford19710000130636
663Darren DennisBristol19700000211460
664Lewis LangfordTelford19900000112820
665Shane BirksSheffield1833000051326100
666Ryan largeSwindon18330000165463
667Neil FaulknerBristol18330000370941
668liam doyleSouthampton1833000031326100
669Lee RobertsHull18330000080757
670John GannonOxford18330000059556
671Jack DSolihull183102200132633
672David StrattonSwindon18330000563663
673Chris BellOxford1833000001069100
674Birdy MarkSolihull1833000021326100
675Steve EdgeWalsall Wood18420000035933
676Sham KazmiBirmingham South184030002132675
677Sean BealeLichfield18420000098050
678Robert BitmeadSwindon18440000567267
679Rick ThomasSwindon184200009132650
680Owen RichardsonKettering18430000073256
681NicuSwindon184200002132650
682Neil jamesBristol184100000132625
683Mohammed NavidSolihull18411100588667
684Mike woodsSwindon184200001132650
685Matt TamSwindon184200000132650
686Lee WilkinsonWigan184200004132650
687Lee whitingLichfield184200005132650
688Kristian BevanOxford18420000055236
689Jay CoombesBristol184200000100733
690Javier segundoBristol184200001132650
691Huw JonathanWarwick184200107132650
692Gaz JenkinsNuneaton184200000132650
693Florin UrszulySolihull184200000132650
694Darren LynchBurnley18420000058050
695Ben ZifSouthampton184200003132650
696Ben HelmoreBristol18410010198033
697Adam SturgeonBristol184200000132650
698TennysonKettering185300000114650
699Steven CowellKettering185100000132620
700Richard DunnBath18500000013260
701Nick WellsYork185100001132620
702Matt garrityBolton185200003132640
703Mark KayLeeds18530010717957
704Luke WaterhouseCoventry18520110021465
705Glynn BeaversKettering185100000132620
706Dominic StuartBurnley185100007132620
707Ben HessionWarwick18500030011110
708Anthony ReevesSwindon185100002132620
709Alex MillardSouthampton185100000132620
710A alzubaidiBolton185100008132620
711Nick WhiteKettering186000000106914
712FinchBristol18610000067217
713Liam pageSwindon188100003132613
714Neil LeeHull1740001110114623
715Shane DowdSolihull173200100140667
716Pawel BrodzinskiOxford173200104140667
717Charlie SmithOxford173200100140667
718CarlSwindon17320010061045
719Tom jamesBirmingham South174110004140650
720Rob CulfWigan1741002012140625
721ReaganHull17410000729720
722Patrick JohnsonBristol174100000111117
723Nathan biggsSolihull17410010461045
724Mark NBristol17400010150025
725Kaylum farrenPortsmouth174200104140650
726James YarwoodBristol174100000140625
727Freddie GreatrexOxford174100106140625
728Danny WigleySolihull174100103140625
729Dan FieldenBolton174100103140625
730Connor cowardBath17410000040046
731Camron EdwardsSwindon17410010541364
732Ben WheatleyBristol17410000080725
733AzzeddineBristol17410000063627
734Alan PantonOxford174100100140625
735SteveSolihull17510200041347
736Richard DurantBristol17510000063633
737Raysul HussainBristol17500010011990
738MartynWalsall Wood17510010051733
739Jonathan BoxBristol17500000141333
740Jamie HartBristol17500000014060
741donYork17510040875633
742Tom theakerBolton163200000144467
743Russ JonesTelford163200002144467
744Rich FlenleyBath163200000144467
745Michael HarrisBolton163200005144467
746Lee PlummerTelford16320000141352
747James PenningtonBurnley163200001144467
748Gareth EvansBirmingham South163201003144467
749BenheywoodBolton163200005144467
750Will masonPortsmouth16410000443850
751Tom B EvansBristol164100000114640
752Stu geeBolton164200003144450
753Nick bellBolton164100005144425
754Mike LeeBirmingham South164011000144425
755Matt JocelynSouthampton16410100065463
756JONNY OZZYLeeds164100005144425
757John RyszkowskiBirmingham South164011003144425
758Gurdeep SembiSolihull164012008144425
759Darren HuntHull16400010014944
760ConnorNuneaton164100002144425
761Chaz brockmanBristol16400000015830
762Aaron DishmanBath164100000144425
763WhittlesLeeds165300001411461
764Martin marshPortsmouth16510000347638
765Dave MiddletonYork165100000144420
766Ben JonesWarwick16500000619941
767James DolbenYork16610000785733
768Gary McCloyTamworth155100111234136
769TennyKettering153200001132650
770Sukh DhotharSolihull153101100149533
771RowanLichfield153200003218150
772Redmond OdonnellSolihull153200005149567
773Neil BarhamLeeds153200000119940
774Matt RichmondSouthampton153200000149567
775Mark HansonChristchurch153200001149567
776Luke bartabyKettering153200000149567
777Lloyd BennettNuneaton153200000149567
778Liam WebsterSwindon153200000149567
779Lee VanderhoevenNorthampton153200001149567
780Kris RussellSwindon15320000352667
781Kai RushfordSouthampton153200006149567
782Joe HuntBath153200000149567
783James EvansLeeds15310010512451
784Jack FlannerySolihull153111005132650
785Ivaylo GeorgievTelford153200000149567
786George willetsTelford153200000149567
787GARETHWalsall Wood153200000111136
788EmirCoventry153200001232450
789Dean ThomasKettering153200000114640
790DarrenBolton153200005149567
791Dale MTelford153200002149567
792Craig TiltonBristol15310010058027
793Craig LawrenceLichfield15320000431650
794Chris LeonardBurnley153200001149567
795Chris baylissNorthampton15320000528435
796Carl HepworthSheffield15320000324942
797Ben StephensonLichfield153200002149567
798Ant HoldenBolton153200005149567
799AndyYork15320000240030
800Ahmed YoussefSolihull153200000149567
801Vince sageTelford15420000026527
802TomBolton154100000149525
803Richard JonesBristol15400000014950
804Patrick TomlinOxford154100001149525
805NajKettering154200000132640
806Mike lavenderKettering15410000398043
807Martin rendellSwindon154300003149575
808Liam SpencerSwindon154100001149525
809Kyle RuddyPortsmouth154200001149550
810KorhanKettering154100000149525
811Keith McCormickWigan154100001149525
812Josh MoncrieffBolton154200000149550
813Josh BassettOxford154100005149525
814Jack RyderWigan154200006149550
815Jack LewisSouthampton15400300014950
816Ian LeatherlandNorthampton154100000149525
817Gavin CoxSwindon154100000149525
818Gary Ryan-AnsonTelford154100000149525
819Emil LivezanWarwick154200000149550
820Dean charlesPortsmouth15400010614950
821Danny marsdenNuneaton15420100018744
822Corey MorrisWigan154300007149575
823Chris BlewittSolihull1541011037147
824Alex HolmesBristol15400000012820
825Alex fosterNuneaton154100001149525
826Ahsan KhanSwindon154100000149525
827Simon hendersonSwindon155200002149540
828Jonathan LittNorthampton15500000037017
829Joel RichardsonKettering15520000394930
830Dale MacLeodTelford155100000149520
831Reece McCueTelford156200000149533
832Connor BygraveSolihull156200000149533
833Matt SniadeckiTelford157300004149543
834Chris HudsonYork157000001230621
835David NutterBurnley143100013158333
836Mike woodsSwindon145100010158320
837Martin churchChristchurch1422001021583100
838Ivor PritchardBolton1422001001583100
839Dawid SkwaraCoventry1422001041583100
840Veeren LalaNorthampton14310010132438
841Tom MortimoreSouthampton143110002158367
842Steve HarrisonBirmingham South143021000158367
843SeanTelford14310000137041
844Rizwan ShafiqBurnley14310010059563
845Richard RobinsonSheffield14330010250073
846Richard DaleSheffield14310010944955
847Peter BarlowHull143100101158333
848PeteSolihull14301010030220
849Matt dallBristol14310000023980
850Malick sarrBristol143100000158333
851Jacek GrzymkowskiNuneaton143110000158367
852Dean LatonaSouthampton143110000158367
853C fallonBristol143100002158333
854Adam BilsonSolihull14310200010650
855Tom BucknallLeeds14410020950056
856Ross TownsendBath14400000015830
857Rob fosterKettering1440001010100717
858Lee RigbySolihull144010000158325
859Jose MunizBath14400000015830
860Diego CaniBolton14400000315830
861Dave TyrerBristol144000000111117
862Daniel McdonaldHull14400000016648
863CraigSolihull14410010669433
864Ben WitherstoneSheffield14400010015830
865Alan ClarkeNuneaton144111005103230
866Marcus LeeBath14500000115830
867DomBristol145100000158320
868Leigh BeavonSolihull1321101021659100
869Guy PearsonSolihull132100203165950
870William ReynoldsBristol133100000165933
871Treve CarterBirmingham South133101000165933
872Stephan RoussounisYork133100005165933
873SparkyBolton133100006165933
874Sam JenningsSolihull133100000165933
875Rob smithHull13310000213137
876Pete DhotharSolihull133012000165933
877Paul monaghanBolton133100004165933
878Luke worthSouthampton133101000165933
879Lee MitchellPortsmouth13310000194929
880Keith EvansSolihull133101000165933
881Karl curranTamworth133100002100714
882JoshSolihull133101005106950
883Gary fisherLeeds133100002103233
884Ed HaynesBirmingham South133100000165933
885Dave FirthBristol133100000114620
886Darren GrimshawBolton133100007165933
887Chris SmartSouthampton133101000165933
888Chris NortonBirmingham South133101000165933
889Brian GarriganBirmingham South133020000165967
890Andrew HughesSolihull13301010432479
891Aaron MasonSolihull133100001165933
892Wayne DelahuntyBristol134100000165925
893Tom KingscottYork134100005165925
894Scott JonesNuneaton134101000200850
895Saul JacksonBolton134100001165925
896Matte HaskewTelford13410000370925
897Mark McAllisterTelford13400000616590
898Gareth JenkinsNuneaton13402100029056
899Alex GouldYork13410000625441
900Adam WilkinsonBristol13400000016590
901Steven FroggattSolihull13500000416590
902Rob KnightWigan135200003165940
903Ricky hardingPortsmouth13500000534129
904JordanTamworth13500000614060
905Jack PolsonSolihull122020010149567
906Justin Pierre RobertHull12300001217180
907Will B-PKettering1222000001718100
908WillPortsmouth1222000001718100
909Tsaone MajutaHull12220000037053
910Thomas GambleOxford122200004144450
911Terry WallSwindon1222000041718100
912Shaun HitchmanHull1222000001718100
913Rowan MarslandLichfield12220000273250
914Rob VialsKettering1222000011718100
915Piers fisherCoventry1222000021326100
916Paul OfferKettering1222000001718100
917Paul DevineOxford1222000021718100
918PaulCoventry122200000149567
919Nick WalkerHull1222000001718100
920Neil FinchBristol122100100171850
921Neil CollinsYork122100106124567
922Mark WaterhouseSolihull1222000001718100
923Mark bassettTelford12220000134131
924Lyndon WhitterWigan1222000051718100
925Luke AndersonWalsall Wood12220000111718100
926Liam BristowSolihull1222000011718100
927Kev wardNuneaton12220000050036
928Josh coyneKettering1222000001718100
929Jonathan TaylorSolihull1222000041326100
930Jon WoodrowTelford122200000111180
931John GillWigan1222000031718100
932James kempBurnley1222000031718100
933Georgi KTelford1222000011718100
934GeorgiTelford1222000001718100
935Gavin HandChristchurch1222000001718100
936FinchyBristol12210010027536
937Des KellyWarwick12210010138744
938David parkerKettering122200000114680
939Daniel WalshCoventry12220000261078
940Craig BeardTelford1222000051718100
941Ben RadleyBristol1222000001718100
942Adam BrownYork1222000011718100
943AaronNuneaton1222000031718100
944Trevor LeylandWigan1233000051718100
945TONY CRAWLEYChristchurch123100002171833
946TonyCoventry123000100239825
947Tom WaltonWarwick123100004171833
948Tom GoffeTelford123100002171833
949SpankeyBristol12300000017180
950Simon GregoryLichfield123200003171867
951Rob PriceBristol12300000041326
952Rick PowellKettering123100000119940
953Rafal GryglasBristol12300000017180
954Paul JacksonYork123200001171867
955Olly RundellChristchurch123100000171833
956Nitish GujadhurSwindon123100001171833
957Morten AndersenBristol12300000017180
958Mohammed PatelBolton123200100171867
959Matty littleSolihull12300300017180
960Matt T LongBristol12300000017180
961Matt KyleBristol12300000017180
962Matt HawkinsNorthampton12310000192050
963MathiasCoventry12310000038764
964Liam roweSwindon123100002149525
965liamSouthampton123100003171833
966Jonathan BrownYork123200102171867
967James ElderKettering123100001171833
968IvorBolton123100002171833
969Iain smithNuneaton12320000275633
970Danny BushellBirmingham South123011000171833
971DannyKettering123200001103250
972Craig SansomTelford123200006171867
973CoreySolihull123100000171833
974Colin WardLichfield123100001106933
975Chris HemmingSolihull123100000171833
976Brian GarriganBirmingham South123011001171833
977Brett ForshawWigan123100001171833
978Brandon castleTelford123100000171833
979Ant ValentineKettering123100000171833
980Andy GinnBristol12300000012820
981Allen WeaverSwindon123100004171833
982Aaron BrierlyKettering123100000171833
983SimonSwindon1241000002856100
984Robert PritchardKettering124200000171850
985richard luckNorthampton12400000010690
986Paul HancockYork12420000292038
987NickKettering124100000158350
988Matt BeckKettering124200000171850
989Mark YatesLichfield12410000038144
990Jim FarrenPortsmouth12410000111461
991Gavin GreenwoodYork12410000229748
992Carlos GoncalvesSheffield12400000117180
993Callum BrookeTelford12400000117180
994Ben MurphyHull12400000022238
995Ashley ChapmanSwindon12400000333429
996Adrian kiteNorthampton12400000158024
997Andy HarrisonTelford12500000017180
998Reagan enderbyHull112100014184250
999Daniel GriffinBurnley112100010103217
1000Sam TaylorBirmingham South112011100184250
1001Russell RoundSolihull1121100021842100
1002PiotrSwindon112100100184250
1003Paul CassellsWalsall Wood112100103184250
1004NikSouthampton112100107229433
1005MagdiSheffield11210010258050
1006Liam KennySolihull1121100001842100
1007Leon GrovesWalsall Wood112100100184250
1008Kenny BuiBristol112100100184250
1009Keith BevanOxford112100102184250
1010Chris AshtonOxford112100100184250
1011Adam HicksSheffield112100101184250
1012Shaun millerBath11300000018420
1013ShamBirmingham South113010000184233
1014Luke OBristol11300000018420
1015Jim RateBath11300000018420
1016Jay nottonBristol11300000058033
1017Gary MillerBath11300000018420
1018DominicBristol11300000063617
1019Daniel yallopSolihull113002000128220
1020Dan MayneordBirmingham South11300100018420
1021Chris smartSouthampton11300200018420
1022Carl HulstonSolihull11301000121455
1023Adam ReeceSolihull113100109184233
1024Matt WilliamsBristol11400000043831
1025VinnieWalsall Wood102100002144467
1026ValiTamworth102100004191050
1027Steve RobinsonBristol102100000191050
1028Steve GoverPortsmouth102100000191050
1029Scott RamsdenLeeds10210000248935
1030Rhys MorganSolihull1020200001910100
1031Phil ShorthouseTamworth102100000191050
1032Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood102100009191050
1033Merrick KimberBristol102100000191050
1034MarvBirmingham South102101000191050
1035Luke worthSouthampton1020200021910100
1036KeithSolihull10210100036340
1037Jonathon OsborneLeeds102100001191050
1038Jon PyattBirmingham South102100000191050
1039Jon PriceBath102100000191050
1040JoeSolihull102100001191050
1041JAMES BAILEYBath102100000191050
1042JakubYork102100000132650
1043Hamzah ManirBolton102100005191050
1044David WhitehurstTamworth102100000191050
1045Chris fallonBristol10210000123633
1046Ben ParsonsBath102100000191050
1047ashley ThomasBristol102100000191050
1048Alexander RexworthyBristol102100002144425
1049Steve LawWigan103100203191033
1050Robin BAZ KnightLeeds10300000315338
1051Paul RyderYork10300000019100
1052Matt VernonTelford103100001191033
1053Liam LaughtonBirmingham South10300100119100
1054John MackleyYork10300000019100
1055James OwenBath103100000191033
1056Greg OgdenLeeds10310000065475
1057Craig DonnellyBolton10300000019100
1058Callum HeathBath10300000019100
1059Ashley SykesPortsmouth10300000056825
1060Anthony spencerBolton10300000019100
1061Anthony Barwick-SmithHull10300000019100
1062Ant jonesSolihull103100000191033
1063Stephen GardnerBristol104000000128217
1064Kevin StanleyNuneaton104021004165940
1065HiettTamworth10400000315830
1066Vlad CiobanuOxford9210000094950
1067Tom WilsonLeeds9210000520668
1068Tom HowellsSouthampton92011001200850
1069Tom CaswellWalsall Wood92100002200850
1070SunnySwindon92100000200850
1071Steven morrellLeeds9210000065423
1072Steve ReynoldsHull9210000344959
1073Steve QuinnTelford92100000200850
1074Steve DuckworthSwindon92100002200850
1075Steve DeaconChristchurch92100000200850
1076Simon BennettLichfield9210000031664
1077Seth CornfieldOxford92100002149567
1078Ry JohnsonHull92100000200850
1079Rory mcauleyBath92100002106933
1080Robbie DaviesHull9210000088657
1081Rob FoxBath9210000080750
1082Richard hallSolihull92100000200850
1083Pravesh ConhyeSwindon92100000200850
1084Phil HoweLeeds92100003200850
1085Peter BarlowHull92100001200850
1086Paul WrightBolton92100001200850
1087Paul VardySolihull92100001200850
1088Paul SmithChristchurch92100002200850
1089Oli DuncanChristchurch92100000200850
1090Nigel MorganTelford92100000200850
1091Mike HeywoodWigan92100001200850
1092Mike BookerBristol92100001200850
1093Michael GarnerBolton92100000200850
1094Michael BryantSouthampton92100000200850
1095Matt WeaverTelford9210000361075
1096Matt DannChristchurch92100001200850
1097Mark RobertsBolton92100000200850
1098Mario RamosSwindon92100000200850
1099MalickBristol92100000200850
1100M. COLLYMORESwindon92100003200850
1101Luke BullWarwick9210000010650
1102Liam mcgilliganSwindon92100000200850
1103Liam LaughtonBirmingham South9200110020080
1104Liam BelfonKettering92100000171833
1105Lee VandersNorthampton92100001200850
1106Kieran longKettering92100000200850
1107Kevin BatesKettering92100000103243
1108Kevin BallTelford9200010322237
1109Keith wearingBolton92100000200850
1110Keith OwenBurnley9210000046164
1111Kamil SieczkaOxford92100004200850
1112KamilNuneaton92100000191033
1113Jon MilleaYork92100006200850
1114Joe ElleryBristol92100000200850
1115Jibu AbrahamSwindon92100001200850
1116Jesse BentleyHull92100000200850
1117Jason HaynesBirmingham South92011000200850
1118Jason ForsterHull92100000200850
1119Jamie DaviesSwindon92100000200850
1120Jamie ClarkBristol92100000200850
1121James GrahamCoventry92100000200850
1122James foremanBath92100000200850
1123James ChristianOxford92100000200850
1124JamesSolihull92100004200850
1125Jake birdBirmingham South92010000200850
1126JadenTelford92100000200850
1127Jack JacksonTelford92100000200850
1128Ian kivellPortsmouth92100000200850
1129Gordon DPNorthampton92100005200850
1130GinaSolihull9210000180757
1131George BosworthKettering92100000200850
1132George BKettering92100000200850
1133GavinWalsall Wood92100002200850
1134Gareth shortWalsall Wood92100001200850
1135Gareth AllenBath92100001200850
1136Freddie GeorgeSolihull92100003144425
1137EdSheffield9210000023980
1138Dean LatonaSouthampton92011000200850
1139David MurphyWarwick92100001200850
1140Dave DurstonSwindon92100001200850
1141Daniel paineTelford92100002200850
1142Daniel FishmanChristchurch92100000200850
1143Dan WilliamsonTelford92100000200850
1144CoryCoventry9210000098050
1145Conor DarnbrookKettering92100002200850
1146Chris sBolton92100001200850
1147Chris JonesBirmingham South9200110320080
1148Chris HicksSwindon92100000200850
1149Chris HernNorthampton9210000170944
1150Chris downBristol9210000130625
1151Brett Wilkins-TimsSolihull92100000200850
1152Boboutanu GeorgeSouthampton92100000200850
1153Bill GoodeSolihull92100001200850
1154Bernard QuinnSouthampton92100000200850
1155Ben LatonaSouthampton92011001200850
1156Arafat AhmedWarwick92100001200850
1157Anton jrWalsall Wood92100000200850
1158Anthony HoldenBolton92100000200850
1159Anson LawrenceOxford92100004200850
1160Andy StratfordWarwick92100001200850
1161Alex RussellChristchurch92100004200850
1162Adam worthingtonLichfield9210000275623
1163Adam MarksKettering92100000200850
1164Adam CastleYork9210000275671
1165Aaron WilsonBolton92100000200850
1166Steve DuckworthSwindon93000004103214
1167Rob JenningsLeeds93100001200833
1168Mark butlerWalsall Wood93100001200833
1169LucianSwindon9300000020080
1170Jon tuckerPortsmouth93100005132640
1171Jakub SuperaBristol93100000200833
1172Jack InglisWalsall Wood93100005200833
1173IulianTamworth9300000175627
1174HamzahBolton93200000200867
1175Gordon D PNorthampton9300000214950
1176Darryl GoddenLichfield93100000200833
1177Danny rawdingsSwindon93100000200833
1178Chris MellowshipNorthampton9300000050027
1179Chris KirkKettering93200000200867
1180Ben WatersTelford93100000200833
1181Alex McCannNuneaton9300000026546
1182Aiden TomkinsSouthampton93100001200833
1183Adam gagginiKettering9300000020080
1184MatthewTelford94200000200850
1185GinoKettering9400000020080
1186Ben ColeyshawTelford9420000430631
1187Ady lambBurnley8100002421810
1188FlorinSwindon822000222181100
1189Paul BrinleyTamworth811000102181100
1190Tudor BostanBristol8110010055250
1191Simon MaroothWarwick811001042181100
1192Pete WBristol811001002181100
1193Michael NelsonSolihull81100100132680
1194Josh GannonOxford81100100132667
1195José SampaioSwindon811001022181100
1196JesseBath811001002181100
1197Jamie wardNorthampton8110010456857
1198Hussein ShnainNorthampton8110010188636
1199Ed HawkinsNorthampton81100100184250
1200CurtisWalsall Wood811001002181100
1201Ben WilliamsWigan811001032181100
1202Andy SnowdenSolihull8110010170936
1203Andy mannionBolton811001002181100
1204Toby PriceBath8200000021810
1205Tim rogersBath8200000021810
1206Sy WhitakerBolton8200000021810
1207Suhail KhahraBath8200000021810
1208Steve AndrewBristol8200000021810
1209Shaun millerBath8200000021810
1210Ricky wallaceSolihull8200200194917
1211Philip HawkinsBath8200000021810
1212Paul OwenSolihull8200010021810
1213Paul GillinghamBath8200000021810
1214Oliver BaileyBristol8200000021810
1215Niall KellyBristol8200000046124
1216Matthew ElseSolihull82010000218150
1217Manni SehmiSolihull82010000218150
1218Lewis TraceyWigan822002062181100
1219Lewis HopewellNuneaton822002062181100
1220Lee FountainSouthampton8200010221810
1221Joe bBristol8200000021810
1222Jason witcombeBath8200000021810
1223James WoodSolihull8201000082829
1224Hish AwadBristol8200000121810
1225GeorgeBristol8200000021810
1226gary moleBirmingham South8200200021810
1227Gary MillerBath8200000021810
1228FountainSouthampton82010004218150
1229Finn WalkerBristol8200000021810
1230Dylan WestwoodBristol8200000020644
1231Dean parkerBirmingham South8200100121810
1232Dave DixonBristol8200000021810
1233Danny BorszczWigan82100203218150
1234Chris fBristol8200000021810
1235Chris DaveyBath8200000021810
1236Chad TimbrellBristol8200000021810
1237BrianBirmingham South82010000218150
1238BradLeeds8200000621810
1239Bobby TaylorSouthampton82010000218150
1240Ben GolledgeBristol8200000021810
1241Ben blythBristol8200000021810
1242Ben blythBristol8200000026026
1243ashley ThomasBristol8200000021810
1244AnthonyTelford8200000121810
1245Andrew RobertsonBristol8200000021810
1246Amir RixBath8200000021810
1247Adam SturgeonBristol8200000021810
1248Alfredo LopezBristol8300000021810
1249Alfredo LopezBristol8300000121810
1250Wayne DelahuntyBristol8400000021810
1251Dave StevensBristol8400000321810
1252Bektas KetenciBristol8400000221810
1253Afrasiab KhanSolihull710101002294100
1254Sam LillywhiteBristol7200000022940
1255Phil BondLeeds7200000392054
1256Nicky SarjantSolihull720010016435
1257MorganTelford7200000222940
1258Markus BackmanWarwick7200000319100
1259Mark FacerWarwick7200000037023
1260Lee PorterYork7200000022940
1261Kieran AlfordWarwick72000000132625
1262John RiemerSolihull7201010046141
1263Jamie GordonBirmingham South7200100022940
1264Heath suttonBolton7200000222940
1265Haroon YaqubSolihull7200100063656
1266HarleyBristol7200000198033
1267GlynSolihull7200100022940
1268Gary ClarkPortsmouth7200000142752
1269FinleyBristol7200000022940
1270Edward DickinsonYork7200000022940
1271Dave CooperBristol7200000088611
1272Colin mcmillanHull7200000040037
1273ChunkBirmingham South7200100022940
1274Ben DixonLeeds7200000422940
1275Asif ButtBolton7200000222940
1276Alex MuirBirmingham South7200100022940
1277Alan FieldBirmingham South7200100022940
1278Adam McGeeTamworth7200000022940
1279Adam ClarkKettering7200000022940
1280Adam burgessBurnley7200000022940
1281WhittlesLeeds7300000422940
1282Tony JoyceWarwick7300000094933
1283Nick HaasBristol7300000050027
1284Gaz TurnerBolton7300000122940
1285Lee BrooksHull7400000050036
1286Andrew ModenBolton7400000122940
1287WixieNuneaton6110000051752
1288Will wLichfield611000002398100
1289Will PerryBurnley611000002398100
1290Wayne FredericksSouthampton611000002398100
1291Vince CampbellWalsall Wood61100000200850
1292Tony QuinnHull611000002398100
1293Tommy Gordon-SakerBristol61100002218150
1294Tommy GambleOxford61100000200850
1295Tommy G-SakerBristol611000022398100
1296TommasoBristol6110000251737
1297Tomasz JakubowskiCoventry611000002398100
1298Tom theakerBolton611000012398100
1299Tom SimpsonTamworth611000002398100
1300Tom RichmondPortsmouth611000022398100
1301Tom McQueenyBolton611000002398100
1302Tom LauderTelford611000042398100
1303Tom glasnerBristol611000002398100
1304Tom (B) EvansBristol611000002398100
1305Tim CowardBirmingham South611000002398100
1306TatendaKettering61100000149525
1307SukhaSolihull611000002398100
1308Stuart BullockLichfield61100000165925
1309Stuart BolesworthNuneaton61100000218150
1310Stewart HolmesBurnley611000002398100
1311StevieKettering611000002398100
1312Steve lawlessKettering611000002398100
1313Steve Engel-HartOxford611000001718100
1314Steve brainTelford611000002398100
1315Stephen OSullivanChristchurch611000012398100
1316Simon SmithBolton611000002398100
1317Simon pTelford611000002398100
1318Simon HendersonSwindon611000002398100
1319Simon BlayBristol611000012398100
1320Silver foxSwindon611000002398100
1321Shep ShepherdSwindon611000002398100
1322ShaneSheffield611000012398100
1323ShahBristol6110000094933
1324Seff JaredBristol611000002398100
1325Sean ProbetsChristchurch611000002398100
1326Sean o’keefeTelford611000012398100
1327Scott LaminhTelford611000042398100
1328Scott LamingTelford611000002398100
1329Samuel CottrellYork61100001200850
1330Samuel BottosBristol611000002398100
1331Ryan SpencerBolton611000002398100
1332Russell jonesWalsall Wood61100001114625
1333Ross simmonsBristol611000012398100
1334Rory McBath611000002398100
1335RoryBath611000001718100
1336Robertas SilajevasBolton611000002398100
1337Robert Pritchard dKettering611000002398100
1338RixkySolihull611000002398100
1339richard stevensonBirmingham South611000002398100
1340Richard GSolihull611000022398100
1341Richard DurantBristol611000012398100
1342Rich FitzsimmonsHull611000002398100
1343Rich FitzsimmonsHull611000002398100
1344Rich bartTelford611000002398100
1345RhysBristol611000002398100
1346Reece ShepherdTamworth611000002398100
1347ReeceBurnley611000002398100
1348R HepworthLichfield6110000051764
1349Phil WhittleseySolihull611000002398100
1350Pete JepsonSheffield611000002398100
1351Pete jacksonYork61100000191050
1352Paul MillerKettering61100000218150
1353Paul EllisWigan611000012398100
1354Paul BurndBath611000002398100
1355Paul ABirmingham South611000002398100
1356PaulCoventry611000002398100
1357Patrick FeatleyChristchurch611000002398100
1358Patrick aguilarSouthampton611000002398100
1359PatrickBristol6100010023980
1360Panfil chiriac gabrielPortsmouth611000012398100
1361OvidiuSwindon611000002398100
1362Oscar MurphyWigan611000032398100
1363Onny NeluSwindon611000002398100
1364Oli DuncanChristchurch611000002398100
1365Nigel collinsSolihull61100000200850
1366Nick BernardYork611000022398100
1367Neil HayesBristol611000002398100
1368Nei WallBurnley611000022398100
1369Nathan NorthTelford611000022398100
1370NathanSolihull611000042398100
1371MoBristol611000002398100
1372Mike pBristol611000002398100
1373Mike HeywoodWigan611000002398100
1374MerrickBristol611000002398100
1375Matty dBristol611000002398100
1376Matthew YoungSolihull611000002398100
1377Matt Weaver lTelford611000002398100
1378Matt lovettWalsall Wood611000002398100
1379Matt jBristol611000002398100
1380Matt HendersonBristol611000002398100
1381Matt GarityBolton611000002398100
1382Matt DunhillYork611000072398100
1383Matt BurchBristol6110000065455
1384Mat tophamYork611000012398100
1385Marvin crookBolton611000002398100
1386Martin ShawCoventry611000002398100
1387Mark WattsSwindon6110000078883
1388Mark salmonsKettering611000002398100
1389Mark noonWalsall Wood611000002398100
1390MariusTamworth61100000149567
1391Marcus SouthernSouthampton611000002398100
1392Marcus CollymoreSwindon611000012398100
1393Marcio VidalBristol611000002398100
1394Manny ChowdryWarwick611000002398100
1395Manny bdTelford611000002398100
1396LovemoreKettering61100000132650
1397Lloyd BennettNuneaton611000002398100
1398Little CharlieSolihull611000002398100
1399LittleSolihull611000002398100
1400Linval shepherdOxford61100002111175
1401Liam McClellandBurnley611000002398100
1402Liam KeatingBristol6110000085775
1403liamSouthampton611000022398100
1404Lewis JonesWigan611000002398100
1405Levz wardTamworth611000042398100
1406Leonardo GalskiCoventry611000002398100
1407Leon JanesTamworth611000002398100
1408LeewhithamSheffield61100000200850
1409Lee GilksTelford611000001718100
1410Lee CowellBolton611000002398100
1411Lee CooperHull611000001842100
1412Lawrence WilliamsTamworth611000002398100
1413KingdomHull611000002398100
1414KieronTelford611000022398100
1415Khalil BannouriSolihull611000022398100
1416KebbiBristol611000002398100
1417Julian young extraBirmingham South611000002398100
1418Julian FloydLichfield6110000035242
1419JulesBirmingham South611000032398100
1420Josh sanders 2Lichfield611000002398100
1421Josh PentelowKettering611000002398100
1422Josh BassetOxford611000002398100
1423Joseph ElleryBristol611000002398100
1424Jordan PalmerBristol611000002398100
1425Jordan CSolihull611000022398100
1426Jono DoubtfireYork611000012398100
1427Jonny DomailleBristol611000002398100
1428Jon WalmsleyBristol61100000132650
1429Jon TuckerPortsmouth611000002398100
1430John SpeightBurnley611000012398100
1431John AndersonLeeds6110000121442
1432JohnYork61100000100725
1433JoekKettering611000022398100
1434Joe LuceyTelford611000002398100
1435Joe ElleryBristol611000002398100
1436Joe DochertyWalsall Wood611000002398100
1437JitnualkulTelford611000002398100
1438Jerome SmithSolihull611000012398100
1439Jay EvansBristol611000002398100
1440JavierTamworth61100000184250
1441Jason HarrisBolton611000012398100
1442Jamie WilkesSolihull611000002398100
1443Jamie FosterWarwick6110000033640
1444Jamie EvansBristol6110000067226
1445Jamie brownYork611000032398100
1446Jamie abbottSouthampton6110000069469
1447James HandyKettering61100000149567
1448Jaden youngTelford611000032398100
1449Jacob PyattSwindon611000002398100
1450Jack ThundercliffeHull611000012398100
1451Jack santhouseSheffield611000002398100
1452Jac BarnesSouthampton611000002398100
1453Irfan DWalsall Wood611000002398100
1454Ian RobertsonSheffield611000002398100
1455Ian Beale aka AdamSolihull611000002398100
1456Ian BealeSolihull611000002398100
1457Hussain RehmaniSheffield61100000165925
1458Hashim AliBolton611000002398100
1459Harpreet SinghWalsall Wood611000002398100
1460Graham GarbettTelford611000022398100
1461Graham BroadleySolihull611000002398100
1462Gordon DPNorthampton611000022398100
1463Gordan D PNorthampton61100002100733
1464GennaroTelford611000022398100
1465Gaz JenkinsNuneaton611000002398100
1466GaryCoventry611000002398100
1467Emir DzihicCoventry6110000252642
1468ElisKettering611000002398100
1469Dylan LathamTamworth6110000161055
1470DylanTamworth611000002398100
1471DoyleKettering611000002398100
1472Diego CBolton611000022398100
1473Des ToplissChristchurch611000002398100
1474Dean CharlesPortsmouth611000042398100
1475David MillsKettering611000002398100
1476Dave BishtonLichfield611000002398100
1477Darren ThompsonBristol611000001406100
1478Darren JamesTamworth611000042398100
1479Darren HuntHull611000002398100
1480Darren HadleyWarwick61100001119975
1481DarrellLeeWalsall Wood611000022398100
1482Daniel WorpoleTelford611000002398100
1483Daniel sKettering611000002398100
1484Daniel CooksonBurnley611000012398100
1485Dan KnowlesWarwick6110000351750
1486Dan GallagherWalsall Wood61100000200850
1487Damien McLeodWalsall Wood611000002398100
1488DamienWalsall Wood611000022398100
1489Dale WaldronBath611000002398100
1490Cris BrookesLichfield611000002398100
1491Craig JBirmingham South611000002398100
1492Corey SmithSolihull611000002398100
1493[email protected]Bristol611000002398100
1494Conor CKettering611000022398100
1495Cody MarshPortsmouth611000002398100
1496Ciprian IonutSwindon611000002398100
1497CiprianSwindon611000002398100
1498Chunk DwyerBirmingham South611000002398100
1499Chris.OatesBurnley611000012398100
1500Chris WorrallBristol611000002398100
1501Chris EBolton611000002398100
1502Chris dugganSwindon6110000398080
1503Chris BassBristol611000002398100
1504Chris AllenYork611000022398100
1505ChrisBolton611000012398100
1506Charlie StratfordOxford61100003119975
1507CharlieSouthampton611000002398100
1508ChannyTelford611000002398100
1509Carl GilbertSwindon611000002398100
1510Cameron WalkerOxford611000032398100
1511Callum ChallinorLichfield611000001718100
1512CallumSolihull611000002398100
1513Cal BrookeTelford611000022398100
1514Brenda caseyCoventry611000002398100
1515Bradley walkerYork611000002398100
1516Bradley BrearleyBolton611000012398100
1517Boy better knowSolihull611000002398100
1518Benjamin WatersTelford611000022398100
1519Ben ToySheffield6110000052631
1520Ben TaylorWarwick611000012398100
1521Ben StokerYork611000002398100
1522Ben HillTelford611000002398100
1523Ben CostelloYork611000002398100
1524Ashley RobinsonBurnley61100000158367
1525Anton ClarkeWalsall Wood611000002398100
1526Anthony Spencer ( spenny)Bolton611000002398100
1527Anthony GurhyWigan611000002398100
1528AntBolton6100010123980
1529Andy DawsonBirmingham South6100010023980
1530Andy CurtisSwindon611000002398100
1531Andy AckroydBurnley611000022398100
1532Andrew MobenBolton611000012398100
1533Andrew JacksonBath611000002398100
1534Andrew chambersBolton611000012398100
1535AndrewSouthampton611000002398100
1536Alex WestBristol611000002398100
1537Alex DBristol611000002398100
1538Adrian HillWigan611000012398100
1539Adrian GuineaSwindon611000002398100
1540AdrianSwindon611000002398100
1541Adam WhitmeeKettering61100000#N/A#N/A
1542Adam smithBirmingham South61100000#N/A#N/A
1543Adam RumboldSwindon61100000#N/A#N/A
1544Adam RollinsonYork61100000#N/A#N/A
1545Aaron WilsonBolton61100000#N/A#N/A
1546Aaron chattwayNuneaton61100000#N/A#N/A
1547Aaron BatterbyOxford61100000200850
1548Zsolt molnarNorthampton6200000023980
1549ZsoltNorthampton6200000022940
1550Will BrowneBath6200000020080
1551Wayne FredericksSouthampton6200000023980
1552Tom BasonTelford62100000239850
1553Thomas EnnionWigan6200000323980
1554Steve CleggBolton6200000123980
1555Stefan MerrickTelford6200000023980
1556Simon PetersTelford6200000023980
1557Ryan Bassett 2Nuneaton62100000239850
1558RashidSheffield6200000056833
1559Pete WeymouthBristol62000000103222
1560Paul RafterWalsall Wood6200000023980
1561Neil and DaveBristol622000002398100
1562Morgan LewisTelford6200000123980
1563Mitch HorridgeBolton622000042398100
1564Michael CorbishleySheffield6200000047633
1565Matthew TurnerBristol62100000239850
1566Mason WorthingtonSwindon6200000314950
1567Martin RowbottomHull6200000011435
1568Marc McLaughlinWigan62100005239850
1569Marc birdSolihull6200000310651
1570LUKE RICHARDSONSheffield622000002398100
1571Lewis MacLeodTelford6200000023980
1572Lewis HiggsKettering62100000239850
1573Lewis HarperTelford62100000239850
1574Lee WilkinsonWigan62100003239850
1575Lee DuckworthSolihull6200000115830
1576Kev BatesKettering6200000023980
1577Jordan GarrettSwindon6200000165418
1578Jonny OsborneLeeds6200000238736
1579James CairnsYork6200000123980
1580Georgi KarkalichevTelford6200000023980
1581Gary WilsonLichfield62200001200867
1582GaryCoventry62000000149525
1583Gareth ParkerWarwick6200000256830
1584Fred DunwoodieBristol6200000023980
1585FallonBristol62100002239850
1586Edwin JacksonBolton6200000023980
1587Des ToplissChristchurch6200000023980
1588DavidWalsall Wood62200001144440
1589Daniel KingsleySwindon6200000123980
1590Daniel ColesSwindon6200000023980
1591Dan SimpkinTelford6200000065456
1592Damon HowardWigan62100001239850
1593Christopher AshtonOxford6200000023980
1594Chris BestLeeds6200000123980
1595Charlie edwardsTelford62100001239850
1596Charlie ChambersSolihull6200000023980
1597CarlosNuneaton6200000023980
1598Camron EdwardsSwindon6200000123980
1599Brian CashmoreSolihull6211000013142
1600Bradley KingdonSouthampton6200000023980
1601Andy PollittChristchurch6200000023980
1602Amit gillLichfield62100000239850
1603Alex OwenChristchurch6200000023980
1604Albano GegaNorthampton620000009800
1605Alastair CampbellTelford6220000361037
1606Adrian MarshChristchurch6200000023980
1607Aaron PhilpKettering62000000#N/A#N/A
1608RoscoeLichfield6300000029033
1609Rich HillLichfield6300000085718
1610Michael BoothWigan6300000323980
1611John OneillLichfield6300000023980
1612Jason TreharneTelford6300000023980
1613Jack CrooksWalsall Wood6300000423980
1614Carl BonsorCoventry6300000078818
1615Aaron McCormickTelford63000001#N/A#N/A
1616RichardYork6400000422940
1617Peter KaySolihull6400000023980
1618Alex BissellYork6600000059529
1619Sean GriffithsTamworth51000010#N/A#N/A
1620PindySolihull51000011#N/A#N/A
1621Stuart PawelczykBirmingham South51010000#N/A#N/A
1622Stuart AshleyHull51000100#N/A#N/A
1623Steve rogersonSolihull5101000018748
1624Simon ColesSolihull5101000030220
1625Samuel jenningsSolihull51000102#N/A#N/A
1626Robert BoerSouthampton51010000#N/A#N/A
1627RobSouthampton51010001119929
1628Richard ColbourneOxford51000101#N/A#N/A
1629Rhys GraceyHull51000101#N/A#N/A
1630Reece JordanHull51000100111160
1631Phil DaviesBolton51000100#N/A#N/A
1632Martin MarshPortsmouth51000102#N/A#N/A
1633Mark MillwardBirmingham South51010000#N/A#N/A
1634Marcus GlendinnSouthampton51010000#N/A#N/A
1635Les BarwickHull51000100#N/A#N/A
1636KaiSouthampton51010001#N/A#N/A
1637Jon YoungSolihull51010000#N/A#N/A
1638Grant GriffithsSouthampton51010000#N/A#N/A
1639Eli GeorgeSouthampton51010000#N/A#N/A
1640Dave gibbSouthampton51010000#N/A#N/A
1641DanielBirmingham South51010000#N/A#N/A
1642Craig PollardWigan51000104#N/A#N/A
1643Adrian ScimicaSolihull510100003022100
1644Adam NolanSolihull510100003022100
1645Florentin DanielNuneaton52020001#N/A#N/A
1646Daniel CoxSolihull5201100110151
1647ZhanBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1648TommasoBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1649Tom WoofendenBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1650Tom SugarmanWarwick41000000#N/A#N/A
1651Tom NormanTamworth410000002181100
1652Tom McQueeneyBolton41000001#N/A#N/A
1653Tom GinnsBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1654Tom CurtisBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1655Tim Jack#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1656TimBristol4100000036340
1657ThomassoBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1658Steven holmesLeeds41000000#N/A#N/A
1659Steve Ling#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1660Steve EdgeWalsall Wood41000000#N/A#N/A
1661Steve BowkerBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1662Stephen howellBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1663Sergiu Condrea#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1664Sean Gavin#N/A41000000114622
1665Sam GBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1666Sam ElkinsBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1667Sam DodwellSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1668Ryan FroggattSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1669Russle HaynesBirmingham South41000000#N/A#N/A
1670Rufus FernandesSouthampton41001000#N/A#N/A
1671Ross TaylorSolihull4100100575627
1672RORY BOOMTASTIC MCAULEYBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1673Rory BeersBeersBeers McAuleyBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1674Ron StewartYork4100000016590
1675RohanBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1676RogerBristol41000000140629
1677Robert dunne#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1678Richard withers#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1679Richard S JonesBristol4100000033640
1680Richard FitzsimmonsHull41000000363433
1681Rich webster#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1682Rich NicholasBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1683Ray Pilgrim#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1684ramzBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1685RalphBristol4100000043842
1686Rafael GryglasBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1687PindiSolihull41001000#N/A#N/A
1688Peter cubittBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1689Paul SpindlerSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1690Paul BurnsBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1691Paul Blackman#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1692Owen ForsterWarwick41000000239833
1693Olly SaundersBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1694Olly HaningtonBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1695[email protected]Southampton41001000#N/A#N/A
1696Neil BarhamLeeds41000000#N/A#N/A
1697Mussa MohamudBristol4100000031450
1698MussaBristol410000002398100
1699Mo S.Bristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1700Mitchell Stevens#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1701Mike NelsonSolihull41001000#N/A#N/A
1702Mick D#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1703Michael LoughWarwick41000000#N/A#N/A
1704MichaelBurnley41000001#N/A#N/A
1705Matthieu de MaillardBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1706Matthew longBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1707Matt GoodwinBirmingham South41000000#N/A#N/A
1708MathewBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1709Mark WSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1710Mark NBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1711Mark Day#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1712Marek KubačkaBristol4100000022940
1713Luke OwenBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1714Louie Hadley#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1715Liam McClellandBurnley41000001#N/A#N/A
1716Lewis HawesBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1717Lewis hawesBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1718Lewis GpttBurnley41000000#N/A#N/A
1719Leigh BurrowsBurnley41000001#N/A#N/A
1720Lee MarcusBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1721Laurence HurleySolihull41001000#N/A#N/A
1722Kyle Forte#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1723Kurt O’MahonyBirmingham South41001000#N/A#N/A
1724Kevin Tucker#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1725Kevin sweetingYork4100000231450
1726Kevin MckechnieBristol4100000088629
1727Kevin MartinBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1728KevinBirmingham South41001000218133
1729Justin cartledgeBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1730Justin B#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1731JoynesBirmingham South41001000#N/A#N/A
1732José MuñizBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1733Jonathan PittYork41000000#N/A#N/A
1734Jon MachinBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1735John CoxBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1736Joe ClarkeBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1737Jerprey Ian GuionBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1738Jeffery keelBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1739Jay nottonBristol41000001#N/A#N/A
1740Jay GreenhalghBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1741Javier segundo moyaBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1742Javier segundoBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1743Jason MillardBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1744Janes perkyBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1745James wachiraBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1746James wachiraBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1747James WBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1748James PlankBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1749James MacLeodBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1750Jake AyreBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1751Isaac ParejaBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1752Ian StartBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1753Ian LloydBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1754Ian AscroftSolihull41001000363433
1755Gareth AllenBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1756Finley wBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1757Finch and DaveBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1758Eddie McintoshBirmingham South41000000#N/A#N/A
1759Duncan sterlingBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1760DeepsBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1761David TaylorBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1762David RogersYork41000000#N/A#N/A
1763David madsen#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1764David FirthBristol4100000052631
1765Dave WiltshireBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1766Dave Tracey#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1767Dave TBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1768DaveBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1769Darrell BotterillLeeds4100000055250
1770Danny DaintonBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1771Danny CooperBirmingham South4100100055262
1772Danny BoltPortsmouth41000001#N/A#N/A
1773Daniel BreeSouthampton41001000#N/A#N/A
1774Dan PinerBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1775Dan Newman#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1776Dan BezerBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1777Damien McLeodWalsall Wood41000001#N/A#N/A
1778Damian ZlobecBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1779Dale WaltonTamworth41000000#N/A#N/A
1780Craig Hanley-TheareBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1781Conor SandersonBristol41000001#N/A#N/A
1782Connor McDonaldSouthampton41001000#N/A#N/A
1783Colin Davies#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1784Chris swankBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1785Chris swabyBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1786Chris SealSolihull41001000#N/A#N/A
1787Chris O’donoghueSouthampton41001000#N/A#N/A
1788Chris GreenerBristol41000000200825
1789Chris EllisBolton41000000#N/A#N/A
1790Ceri Edwards#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1791Billy LoughSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1792Ben WilsonSolihull41000000#N/A#N/A
1793Ben ThompsonOxford41000000#N/A#N/A
1794Ben PorchBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1795Ben PonsfordBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1796Ben pangBristol41000000158317
1797Ben JacksonBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1798Ben Carlson-DaviesBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1799Basilio Castro#N/A41000000#N/A#N/A
1800Bab OthmanBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1801Andy williamsBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1802Andrew dawsonBirmingham South41001001#N/A#N/A
1803Amos WelbaBolton41000002#N/A#N/A
1804Alex RexBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1805Alex rBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1806Alex hBristol410000003145100
1807Alex ChanTelford41000002#N/A#N/A
1808Al BBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1809Aj StylesBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1810AidanYork41000001#N/A#N/A
1811AhmedBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1812Adrian morawskiBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1813Adrian GheorghitaBolton41000002#N/A#N/A
1814Adam mcleanBristol41000000#N/A#N/A
1815Aaron DishmanBath41000000#N/A#N/A
1816Tom SymesYork4200000112244
1817Steve petersNuneaton4200100082833
1818Ryan BassettNuneaton4200100261050
1819RICK ASTLEYNuneaton42001000#N/A#N/A
1820ramziBristol42000000#N/A#N/A
1821Josh BattenBristol42000000#N/A#N/A
1822John QuinneyNuneaton42001000#N/A#N/A
1823Joe FieldenBolton42000001#N/A#N/A
1824Jamie briwnYork42000003#N/A#N/A
1825EllisYork42000000200850
1826Dave BurgessWigan42000002#N/A#N/A
1827Chris smithBristol42000000#N/A#N/A
1828Carl RutherfordBristol4200000056867
1829Brad ogdenLeeds42000002828100
1830Lee MattocksYork4300000031450
1831Zhan ShiBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1832Zac BrittonBristol31000000218150
1833Will WrightSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
1834Wayne HawkinsOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
1835VladNorthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1836VincesageTelford310000002398100
1837vincent sageTelford3100000028560
1838Vincent leyendaHull3100000063654
1839Victor VidalBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1840TylerSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
1841TurpieLeeds31000002#N/A#N/A
1842TravisBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1843Tony CurmiBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1844Tom SmithYork31000000#N/A#N/A
1845Tom NeweyNuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
1846Tom HattonTamworth31000000158325
1847Tim WebbKettering31000002#N/A#N/A
1848Tim LaneBath31000000#N/A#N/A
1849Thomas smithBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1850Thomas ShepheardBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1851THOMAS GORDON-SAKERBristol3100000033640
1852Terry GroombridgePortsmouth31000000#N/A#N/A
1853Tenny FukanwaKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1854Tenny and lovemoreKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1855Suj MistryWigan31000001#N/A#N/A
1856Stuart GreeneLeeds31000000#N/A#N/A
1857StuBristol31000001#N/A#N/A
1858StevieKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1859Steve OGramYork3100000017942
1860Steve ChubbKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1861SpennyBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1862SlippyLeeds31000000#N/A#N/A
1863Simon PeterTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
1864Simón hendersonSwindon31000002#N/A#N/A
1865Shane SumnerNuneaton3100000031450
1866SergeBath3100000023980
1867Scott ReaderSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1868ScottWalsall Wood31000001200850
1869Saulo AconchaYork31000000#N/A#N/A
1870Sam WhiteheadBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1871Sam RoutledgeCoventry3100000022940
1872Sam CottrellYork31000000144425
1873Ryan yellandSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1874Ryan SmithLichfield3100000073215
1875Ryan LaylandKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1876ryan laylandKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1877Ryan CoffinOxford31000002#N/A#N/A
1878Ryan CadmanWigan31000000#N/A#N/A
1879Russell NealBurnley31000000#N/A#N/A
1880RozzyNuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
1881Ross borerSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1882RogeBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1883Rod HarnettChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
1884Rod HarnettChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
1885RobinBristol31000000200850
1886Robert CryerLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1887Robbie JoynesBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1888Rob PaulBristol31000000149520
1889Rob FostwrKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1890Rob BoerSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1891Ricky HardingPortsmouth31000002#N/A#N/A
1892RickSwindon31000003#N/A#N/A
1893RickSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1894RichardstevensonSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
1895Richardd DurantBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1896Richard TurnerBolton31000000124540
1897Richard OvertonTelford310000003634100
1898Richard MurphyBristol310000002398100
1899Richard LowdeHull31000000#N/A#N/A
1900Richard LoveSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
1901Richard hepworthLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1902RichWalsall Wood31000000200850
1903Reiss FosterLichfield31000001#N/A#N/A
1904Reece WatsonKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1905RecceSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
1906RangaKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1907Ralston FernandesSouthampton31000001#N/A#N/A
1908Raja Muhammad Uzair JavaidNorthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1909Pravesh ConyeSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1910Poo.Nuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
1911Piotr JozefowiczSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1912Phillip shawHull3100000169418
1913Phil CookLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1914PetreSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1915Peter jepsonSheffield31000000#N/A#N/A
1916Peter gravesonBath31000000#N/A#N/A
1917PeterSwindon310000003634100
1918Perran BlundellBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1919Paulo LegatheauxHull3100000078818
1920Paul WillisNorthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1921Paul weaverBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1922Paul ShepherdLichfield3100000055233
1923Paul LNuneaton31000000111169
1924Paul JonesKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1925Patrick FletcherTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
1926Patrick aguilarSouthampton31000001#N/A#N/A
1927Oliver MackrillSwindon3100000098050
1928Oliver GallagherSolihull31000000229450
1929Nishanth GopinathSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1930Nikola GarnevBristol3100000013647
1931Nick StobbsKettering310000002856100
1932Nick bellBolton31000004#N/A#N/A
1933MuzzBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1934Muktar AbdullahiBristol310000002398100
1935Mohsin RehmaniSheffield31000000#N/A#N/A
1936Mitchell KhairaTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
1937Mitchel elliotBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1938Mike WebbHull31000000#N/A#N/A
1939Mick hillTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
1940MichaelBurnley31000000171817
1941Matthew VernonTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
1942Matthew harveyKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1943Matthew CartwrightTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
1944Matt DowntonLichfield3100000020080
1945Matt dalBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1946Matt AsquithChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
1947Matt AshfieldWalsall Wood31000004#N/A#N/A
1948Matt AlcockLichfield31000001#N/A#N/A
1949MathiasCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
1950Martin123Swindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1951Martin whitmeeKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1952Martin WallacePortsmouth31000000#N/A#N/A
1953Martin RendellSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1954Martin RatcliffSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1955Martin bowenLeeds31000000#N/A#N/A
1956Markos OrphanidesBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1957Mark WorthingtonBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1958Mark ShuttLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1959Mark ParsonsKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1960Mark MuldoonWarwick31000000#N/A#N/A
1961Marek KubackaBristol31000000119933
1962Marek KorzeniowskiBristol31000000200850
1963Marcus GlendinningSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
1964Maher AlhakeemBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1965MaddieBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1966Mac MclarenBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1967M BassettTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
1968Louis ArnoldTamworth31000000200825
1969Liam NicellKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
1970Liam mcgilliganSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1971Lewis samsonCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
1972Lewis HeatonBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1973LeighBurnley31000003#N/A#N/A
1974Lee HarrisBath31000000#N/A#N/A
1975Lee Cooper use creditHull31000000#N/A#N/A
1976LeeHull31000000#N/A#N/A
1977Kristopher McCaffreyYork31000001#N/A#N/A
1978Kristian Rice JonesBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
1979KrSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1980Kirk pageSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
1981Kieran WhitmoreTamworth31000000#N/A#N/A
1982Kevin JoynesBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1983Kev StanleyNuneaton3100000023980
1984Kev JoynesBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1985KennedyHull31000000#N/A#N/A
1986Kelvin sammutBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
1987Keith BaxterChristchurch31000001#N/A#N/A
1988Kayleb moorePortsmouth31000000#N/A#N/A
1989Karl breenBirmingham South31000001#N/A#N/A
1990KaranTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
1991JuniorNuneaton31000000200850
1992Julian youngBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
1993Joshua GannonOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
1994Josh SherlockKettering3100000031450
1995Josh MinshallTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
1996Josh LomasWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
1997Jose SampaioSwindon31000002#N/A#N/A
1998Jose SampaioSwindon31000002#N/A#N/A
1999Jose FormosaSolihull31000000#N/A#N/A
2000Jonathan WinningBurnley31000001#N/A#N/A
2001JonathanBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2002John TitcombeSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
2003John ThoroughgoodTamworth3100000185717
2004John SayerBath31000000#N/A#N/A
2005John O'NeillLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
2006John HitchinTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
2007John GannonOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
2008John englandLeeds31000001#N/A#N/A
2009John DuncanBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2010Joe TolmanBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2011Joe templerOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
2012Joe RobertsKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2013Jay PhillipsNorthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2014jay morgans plus 1Sheffield31000000#N/A#N/A
2015Jason mcainshCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
2016Jason DoyleSolihull3100000036340
2017Jamie wNorthampton310000023145100
2018Jamie ThornettCoventry31000000128250
2019James WillisWalsall Wood31000004#N/A#N/A
2020James VerduynSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2021James GreenSwindon3100000170957
2022James DobsonChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
2023James CassellLeeds31000001#N/A#N/A
2024Jack UpexKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2025Jack tongTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
2026Jack MccannKettering3100000322940
2027Jack BrothersNorthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2028Imran KhanSheffield3100000092071
2029Ian TaylorPortsmouth31000000#N/A#N/A
2030Harley SnookBristol310000011069100
2031HamzarBolton31000005#N/A#N/A
2032Gubz DhanoyaWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
2033GregoryTelford31000002#N/A#N/A
2034Graham holmanYork31000001#N/A#N/A
2035Graeme McCoyChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
2036George BosworthKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2037Gaz PriestleyOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
2038Gary SmithBirmingham South31000000229450
2039Gary BrainOxford31000000#N/A#N/A
2040FunkyWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
2041Enes BayrakWalsall Wood31000001#N/A#N/A
2042Enes BWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
2043EmirCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
2044EmilWarwick31000000#N/A#N/A
2045Edward mcintoshBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
2046Ed YeeTelford31000000239850
2047Ed HeeleySheffield310000001326100
2048Dumitru PopoviciWigan31000001#N/A#N/A
2049Dom MitchellSouthampton31000001#N/A#N/A
2050Dom MitchellSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2051Deyaa abdelfattahPortsmouth3100000022256
2052Daz ENuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
2053David SharplesTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
2054David rawlingsSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2055David MiddletonYork31000000#N/A#N/A
2056David GillamBristol3100000033640
2057David BishtonLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
2058Dave ThorntonTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
2059Dave MountfordTelford31000001#N/A#N/A
2060Dave HollingsworthBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2061Dave BirdTelford31000000#N/A#N/A
2062Dave batesWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
2063Darren parkeKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2064Darren GrimshawBolton31000001#N/A#N/A
2065Darrell leeWalsall Wood31000001#N/A#N/A
2066Danny HighcockWigan31000003#N/A#N/A
2067Danny buushellBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
2068Daniel ThornettCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
2069Daniel QuinteroSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2070Daniel HillTamworth31000000239833
2071Dan StephensonBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2072Dan KazmiWalsall Wood31000000#N/A#N/A
2073Dan harveyCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
2074Dan GallagherWalsall Wood31000003#N/A#N/A
2075Dan CooksonBurnley31000000#N/A#N/A
2076Dan BalkwillTelford31000000111125
2077Dan AugustBath31000000#N/A#N/A
2078damion BrownHull3100000019355
2079Dale HarrisBolton31000001#N/A#N/A
2080DaleLeeds31000000171880
2081Craig TerrySouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2082Craig MoretonWarwick31000000#N/A#N/A
2083Craig DBolton31000002#N/A#N/A
2084Conor SandersonBristol31000001#N/A#N/A
2085Conor CurleyKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2086ConorKettering31000000158333
2087Christopher PinnerSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
2088Chris swaby x 2 paid (transfer bank)Bristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2089Chris SeelSolihull31000001100780
2090Chris RuddockYork3100000092025
2091Chris priceSolihull3100000082856
2092Chris MollanYork31000001#N/A#N/A
2093Chris dugganSwindon31000002#N/A#N/A
2094ChewyLeeds31000001#N/A#N/A
2095Chaz BrookmanBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2096Charlie oldburySouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2097Charlie George ByngBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2098Chad TimbrellBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2099BrianChristchurch31000000#N/A#N/A
2100BradedgeBolton31000002#N/A#N/A
2101Brad MuntonBath3100000061050
2102Benny LeungBurnley31000000#N/A#N/A
2103Ben ZifSouthampton31000000#N/A#N/A
2104Ben RichardsobKettering31000002#N/A#N/A
2105Ben ReganSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
2106Ben LatonaSouthampton31000001#N/A#N/A
2107Ashley DhunnyBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2108Ash DingerBolton31000001#N/A#N/A
2109Arron WardKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2110Aqeel SattarWigan31000000#N/A#N/A
2111Any ValentineKettering31000000#N/A#N/A
2112Angus WrightYork31000000#N/A#N/A
2113Andy bellend daviesHull31000000#N/A#N/A
2114Andy BaxterYork31000000#N/A#N/A
2115Andrew DempseyWarwick31000001#N/A#N/A
2116Akan ClarkeNuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
2117Aidan whellerYork31000000#N/A#N/A
2118AhmefBristol31000000#N/A#N/A
2119Adrian SykesSwindon31000000#N/A#N/A
2120Adrian CrisanNorthampton31000000158325
2121Adrian CNorthampton31000000124540
2122Adam worthjngtonLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
2123Adam WorthingtonLichfield31000000#N/A#N/A
2124Adam sugdenBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
2125Adam smithBirmingham South31000000#N/A#N/A
2126Adam LookerLichfield3100000033640
2127Adam HumphrehCoventry31000000#N/A#N/A
2128Adam BNuneaton31000000#N/A#N/A
2129Aaron gallagherPortsmouth31000000158330
2130Aaron BrierleyKettering31000001#N/A#N/A
2131A alzubaidiBolton31000000#N/A#N/A
2132WarrenBristol320000002398100
2133Simon HSwindon32000000#N/A#N/A
2134SamYork3200000515830
2135Paul and garyCoventry32000000#N/A#N/A
2136NishanthSwindon32000001#N/A#N/A
2137Lee PapworthLeeds32000003#N/A#N/A
2138Lee mattocks Kevin sweetingYork32000000#N/A#N/A
2139JamieHull32000000#N/A#N/A
2140James hortonLichfield3200000082840
2141Jack WatermanKettering32000000#N/A#N/A
2142Darrell BrocklebankHull32000000103214
2143Danny FooteNuneaton32000000#N/A#N/A
2144Dan SKettering32000002#N/A#N/A
2145Adam Humphrey extraNuneaton32000000#N/A#N/A

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BathThuNick Bower38650002920956
2BathThuAJ35740000027847
3BathThuLiam Firth32720002440436
4BathThuEddie Tierney31540002318850
5BathThuChris Shurmer31640000238667
6BathThuSteve Bowker28620000096833
7BathThuOscar Chester-Roberts2871000007219
8BathThuMalc Gamon26620000155850
9BathThuChris Cohen26620000094829
10BathThuTim DM26710000040425
11BathThuMartin Gore25620000026647
12BathThuJon Machin256100000105017
13BathThuCiaran O'Reilly24440000010542
14BathThuDom Janes235200000113340
15BathThuPaul Hutchinson224200010116950
16BathThuPaul Burns225100000116920
17BathThuHoward Mander225100000116920
18BathThuMartin Heyde22600000011690
19BathThuMatt Hanna20420001182367
20BathThuJesse Britton204100010127325
21BathThuWarren Gardner19500000013120
22BathThuFabian Paula19510000032932
23BathThuLee Parton18420000186538
24BathThuJames Lewis184200000122140
25BathThuRichard Dunn18500000013580
26BathThuRowan Payne174100000105017
27BathThuRich Flenley163200000147967
28BathThuAaron Dishman164100000147925
29BathThuJoe Hunt153200000153067
30BathThuRoss Townsend14400000016180
31BathThuMarcus Lee14400000116180
32BathThuConnor coward13310000041346
33BathThuLiam Pallett11210001073867
34BathThuShaun miller11300000018830
35BathThuGary Miller11300000018830
36BathThuJon Price102100000195550
37BathThuJAMES BAILEY102100000195550
38BathThuBen Parsons102100000195550
39BathThuCallum Heath10300000019550
40BathThuRory mcauley92100002108833
41BathThuRob Fox9210000084450
42BathThuPaul Spokes921000003242
43BathThuJames foreman92100000205050
44BathThuGareth Allen92100001205050
45BathThuJesse811000102228100
46BathThuToby Price8200000022280
47BathThuTim rogers8200000022280
48BathThuShaun miller8200000022280
49BathThuPaul Gillingham8200000022280
50BathThuJason witcombe8200000022280
51BathThuGary Miller8200000022280
52BathThuChris Davey8200000022280
53BathThuAmir Rix8200000022280
54BathThuRory Mc611000002442100
55BathThuRory611000001756100
56BathThuPaul Burnd611000002442100
57BathThuDale Waldron611000002442100
58BathThuChris61100000105050
59BathThuAndrew Jackson61100000#N/A#N/A
60BathThuWill Browne6200000020500
61BathThuJose Muniz6200000016180
62BathThuTom Woofenden41000000#N/A#N/A
63BathThuSteve Bowker41000000#N/A#N/A
64BathThuStephen howell41000000#N/A#N/A
65BathThuSam G41000000#N/A#N/A
66BathThuRORY BOOMTASTIC MCAULEY41000000#N/A#N/A
67BathThuRory BeersBeersBeers McAuley41000000#N/A#N/A
68BathThuPaul Burns41000000#N/A#N/A
69BathThuJosé Muñiz41000000#N/A#N/A
70BathThuJon Machin41000000#N/A#N/A
71BathThuJohn Cox41000000#N/A#N/A
72BathThuJeffery keel41000000#N/A#N/A
73BathThuJason Millard41000000#N/A#N/A
74BathThuJames wachira41000000#N/A#N/A
75BathThuJames wachira41000000#N/A#N/A
76BathThuJames W41000000#N/A#N/A
77BathThuJames Plank41000000#N/A#N/A
78BathThuJames Owen41000000195533
79BathThuDuncan sterling41000000#N/A#N/A
80BathThuDave Wiltshire41000000#N/A#N/A
81BathThuDan Piner41000000#N/A#N/A
82BathThuBen Ponsford41000000#N/A#N/A
83BathThuAj Styles41000000#N/A#N/A
84BathThuAdrian morawski41000000#N/A#N/A
85BathThuTim Lane31000000#N/A#N/A
86BathThuSerge3100000024420
87BathThuRichard Jones3100000015300
88BathThuPeter graveson31000000#N/A#N/A
89BathThuLee Harris31000000#N/A#N/A
90BathThuJohn Sayer31000000#N/A#N/A
91BathThuDan August31000000#N/A#N/A
92BathThuBrad Munton3100000062850
1BathWedSuhail Khahra8200000022280
2BathWedRowan Payne82000000105017
3BathWedPhilip Hawkins8200000022280
4BathWedPaul spokes820000003242
5BathWedOscar Chester-Roberts820000007219
6BathWedJOSE MUNIZ8200000016180
7BathWedJim Rate8200000018830
8BathWedFabian Paula8200000032932
9BathWedEddie Tierney8200000018850
10BathWedPete6100001030240
11BathWedTom Ginns41000000#N/A#N/A
12BathWedSam Elkins41000000#N/A#N/A
13BathWedPeter cubitt41000000#N/A#N/A
14BathWedNick Bower4100000020956
15BathWedMarcus Lee4100000016180
16BathWedLiam Pallett4100000073867
17BathWedLee Marcus41000000#N/A#N/A
18BathWedJerprey Ian Guion41000000#N/A#N/A
19BathWedJames Owen41000000195533
20BathWedGareth Allen41000000#N/A#N/A
21BathWedConnor coward4100000041346
22BathWedAaron Dishman41000000#N/A#N/A
1Birmingham SouthThuCraig jordan591232204669442
2Birmingham SouthThuMatt Stone431023100266950
3Birmingham SouthThuMarvin spencer40921301976333
4Birmingham SouthThuBlair Howarth401012200866930
5Birmingham SouthThuAndy Cockrean391002400069420
6Birmingham SouthThuDavid ellis37732101289371
7Birmingham SouthThuRich Floy37911400273822
8Birmingham SouthThuStephen Hall36731101176357
9Birmingham SouthThuKeith Bousfield36822000176350
10Birmingham SouthThuPaul Flewitt34813000482350
11Birmingham SouthThuCarl Rudge32722100386557
12Birmingham SouthThuAl Field32811200286525
13Birmingham SouthThuDean Parker31531102789380
14Birmingham SouthThuJoe caswell30712200191443
15Birmingham SouthThuStuart Pawelczyk28621100296850
16Birmingham SouthThuKarl breen28602102396833
17Birmingham SouthThuPaul attwood275220010100180
18Birmingham SouthThuJulian Young276211000100143
19Birmingham SouthThuDan Mayneord266032004102650
20Birmingham SouthThuCraig Harris257101005105014
21Birmingham SouthThuRobbie Joynes236102000113317
22Birmingham SouthThuSham Kazmi215030002122160
23Birmingham SouthThuGareth Jones20421000037437
24Birmingham SouthThuSteve Harrison194031000131275
25Birmingham SouthThuEd Haynes194200000131250
26Birmingham SouthThuChris Jones195020003127350
27Birmingham SouthThuTom james174110004144050
28Birmingham SouthThuGareth Evans163201003147967
29Birmingham SouthThuChris Martin1631200004038
30Birmingham SouthThuMike Lee164011000147925
31Birmingham SouthThuJohn Ryszkowski164011003147925
32Birmingham SouthThuBrian Garrigan154011001153025
33Birmingham SouthThuTreve Carter133101000169433
34Birmingham SouthThuChris Norton133101000169433
35Birmingham SouthThuBrian Garrigan133020000169467
36Birmingham SouthThuLiam Laughton13400100116940
37Birmingham SouthThuDanny Bushell123011000175633
38Birmingham SouthThuTim Coward1121100001883100
39Birmingham SouthThuSam Taylor112011010188350
40Birmingham SouthThurichard stevenson1121100021883100
41Birmingham SouthThuSham113010000188333
42Birmingham SouthThuDan Mayneord11300100018830
43Birmingham SouthThuAlex Muir11300200018830
44Birmingham SouthThuMarv102101000195550
45Birmingham SouthThuJon Pyatt102100000195550
46Birmingham SouthThuJohn Young10210100031943
47Birmingham SouthThuLiam Laughton9200101020500
48Birmingham SouthThuJason Haynes92011000205050
49Birmingham SouthThuJake bird92010000205050
50Birmingham SouthThuChris Jones9200101320500
51Birmingham SouthThuKevin Joynes8200001022280
52Birmingham SouthThugary mole8200200022280
53Birmingham SouthThuDean parker8200100122280
54Birmingham SouthThuBrian82010000222850
55Birmingham SouthThuJamie Gordon7200100023400
56Birmingham SouthThuChunk7200100023400
57Birmingham SouthThuAlan Field7200100023400
58Birmingham SouthThuPaul A611000002442100
59Birmingham SouthThuMattew young611000002442100
60Birmingham SouthThuJulian young extra611000002442100
61Birmingham SouthThuJules611000032442100
62Birmingham SouthThuCraig J611000002442100
63Birmingham SouthThuChunk Dwyer61100000#N/A#N/A
64Birmingham SouthThuAndy Dawson61000010#N/A#N/A
65Birmingham SouthThuAndrew dawson61100000#N/A#N/A
66Birmingham SouthThuAdam smith61100000#N/A#N/A
67Birmingham SouthThuStuart Pawelczyk51010000#N/A#N/A
68Birmingham SouthThuMike51010000100135
69Birmingham SouthThuMark Millward51010000#N/A#N/A
70Birmingham SouthThuDaniel51010000#N/A#N/A
71Birmingham SouthThuDan Wilson5101000011066
72Birmingham SouthThuBrian Cashmore5101000015740
73Birmingham SouthThuRussle Haynes41000000#N/A#N/A
74Birmingham SouthThuRoss Phillips4100000010880
75Birmingham SouthThuMatt Goodwin41000000#N/A#N/A
76Birmingham SouthThuKurt O’Mahony41001000#N/A#N/A
77Birmingham SouthThuKevin41001000222833
78Birmingham SouthThuJoynes41001000#N/A#N/A
79Birmingham SouthThuEddie Mcintosh41000000#N/A#N/A
80Birmingham SouthThuDanny Cooper4100100057062
81Birmingham SouthThuBilly Lough41000000195550
82Birmingham SouthThuAndrew dawson41001001#N/A#N/A
83Birmingham SouthThuTravis31000000#N/A#N/A
84Birmingham SouthThuRobbie Joynes31000000#N/A#N/A
85Birmingham SouthThuRichard3100000023400
86Birmingham SouthThuPaul weaver31000000#N/A#N/A
87Birmingham SouthThuOliver young31000000#N/A#N/A
88Birmingham SouthThuMitchel elliot31000000#N/A#N/A
89Birmingham SouthThuMatt Cann3100000038633
90Birmingham SouthThuMac Mclaren31000000#N/A#N/A
91Birmingham SouthThuKev Joynes31000000#N/A#N/A
92Birmingham SouthThuKarl breen31000001#N/A#N/A
93Birmingham SouthThuJulian young31000000#N/A#N/A
94Birmingham SouthThuGary Smith31000000234050
95Birmingham SouthThuEdward mcintosh31000000#N/A#N/A
96Birmingham SouthThuDavid Murphy31000000108860
97Birmingham SouthThuDanny buushell31000000#N/A#N/A
98Birmingham SouthThuChris little Willy Jones31000000#N/A#N/A
99Birmingham SouthThuAdam smith31000000#N/A#N/A
1BoltonSunAdam sugden37830001148942
2BoltonSunLewis Jackson358300001672133
3BoltonSunRyan Crowder327300001079527
4BoltonSunStefan rigby32820000686522
5BoltonSunAnthony Bates318200001055848
6BoltonSunTom McQueeney27530001159854
7BoltonSunShaun Keohane23610000459838
8BoltonSunSam Harlock225200007116940
9BoltonSunPhil Mort22520000689367
10BoltonSunPaul monaghan22520000582338
11BoltonSunDale Harris21520000139665
12BoltonSunBrad edge21510001544038
13BoltonSunNeil Cowburn19420000473858
14BoltonSunLeon Akhtar18330000279542
15BoltonSunPaul monaghan164100004147925
16BoltonSunMatt Garrity153200003135840
17BoltonSunDan Fielden143100013127320
18BoltonSunOscar Murphy12220000058638
19BoltonSunRyan Spencer12310000269457
20BoltonSunAhmed Alzubaidi12310000382345
21BoltonSunGaz Turner11300000123400
22BoltonSunJames Robinson10210000089367
23BoltonSunNick bell92