fbpx

DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

DADS v DADS football is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others. But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

   PTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Phil CorcoranSwindon7411900702512267
2Adam OttleySolihull681311004071181
3Mike WicksSolihull65269337069954
4Nathan LittletonSolihull653615051042147
5GlennBolton641570040039450
6Jordan PayneBolton622090014939045
7Lee robsonTelford61171100201221553
8Nick CorbishleyTelford601911008386560
9Michael HoldwayLichfield601980010333432
10Andy SherryTelford6020100050157943
11Andy HSolihull5914101000135767
12Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth5917700405642
13Andy ChambersBolton591890000231050
14Luke barrySolihull592192400154757
15Harj BadhenTelford5817110050276364
16BruceSwindon551150012819050
17ZazaSwindon5510600302810068
18Nick PrenticeSolihull54114212042849
19David McCabeSolihull54117001091159
20Adrian kingTamworth54151000100849
21Nick WellsYork54177001021735
22Daniel JamesTamworth541710000074448
23Eoin EdwardsTamworth5418100010212949
24Anthony lynchSolihull539311701620142
25BorisSheffield53117004043144
26Stu HartTelford5313600201124538
27Anthony BatesBolton532410002037243
28Geoff MillwardSolihull521061200182458
29Chris MartinSolihull52106101022546
30Tom AdamsTelford521260000311440
31Jon CTelford521250090841847
32Dermott PurcellTamworth521260040515148
33Jalal uddinTamworth521550030010245
34Ben StokerYork5215100000104652
35Dean SargentTamworth52161100203356
36Ian LahartSolihull52175112018943
37TOM THEAKERBolton51970010327073
38Brett wallaceTamworth5115600101236543
39Liam NeilTelford5119900001735340
40Neil hatherallTamworth501060010128248
41Tom DobsonTamworth50117002065240
42Andy CockreanLichfield50125001023129127
43Ben CarrTamworth5014500302739
44Adam SugdenBolton50196002014137
45Ross mooreSolihull491150020322747
46Garry PalmerSolihull49113310013838
47Duncan McGillicuddySolihull49115003016537
48Josh MoncrieffBolton49177000081451
49James ReynoldsYork491780020361543
50Simon GledhillTamworth49186000001734
51Daniel GilbertTamworth48960010112446
52Olly MooreSwindon4810800001325350
53Gary GriffithsTamworth481060000229358
54Andy BowkerLichfield48106000003551
55Tom sTelford481370000332748
56Steve MillsLichfield481370010817244
57Ryan BrandysTamworth481360020049147
58Rich CrookSwindon481390010102064
59Marc birdSolihull481362110710050
60Jazz SohotaSolihull471151000010249
61Charlie WalshBolton471240000054331
62David TaylorTelford4713800101938420
63Aaron WilsonBolton47146002006036
64Jonathan wraggSolihull472460310196330
65Connor JamesTamworth46940030139335
66Lee willisSwindon461160000040067
67EwanSwindon461140000942826
68Kyle WrightSheffield46147000094744
69Simon SpainSolihull46163121007245
70Andrew FlemingSwindon45104000195544
71Thomas AshfieldSolihull4586001048755
72John FarrSwindon45960000330565
73Dan StoenicaSwindon451060000429352
74Andrew CoplandSwindon451050000116257
75Tom SmithYork4511300102017239
76ClaudeSolihull45135241091744
77Chris LindsayTelford45141100001311073
78Sean GriffithsTamworth4515100000214860
79Sam BucknallSolihull4518411102527031
80Rob BradleySolihull44851110025356
81Phil PartridgeSolihull4484301013269
82James TydemanSolihull449302501219436
83David MoirYork449400201622437
84Brad DavisSolihull44931220134752
85Nick SarjantSolihull44102160035832
86Phil cookLichfield441240010514540
87Richard ThompsonYork44133000062549
88David GrimeBolton44133003007932
89Andy DuckworthTelford442190020426046
90Will DunnettYork43850020338761
91Leon FairbankSolihull4392321049358
92Paul JamesTamworth43104000014138
93Jordan JonesBolton431040010757045
94Aaron HallBolton431040000124831
95Craig RobertsTelford4312500001120533
96Gary ShortTamworth43165002059142
97Ian PerrettSolihull4283131156658
98Craig LovellYork42740040265857
99Scott DowdSolihull4284102013243
100Steve HayesLichfield429500001118331
101Sam MastersTelford4210400101062736
102Richard HepworthLichfield4210700001122852
103Matthew HarveyLichfield421040000046780
104Liam PageSwindon421050000110747
105Karl curranTamworth4210500101019042
106KelvinTelford421180000313349
107Alex BritnellLichfield421150000812748
108Alex WestawayLichfield421240010039035
109Marc BradyTelford421380000179353
110Ryan CrowderBolton4214500101741831
111Kris bTelford4216500001960429
112Dan CoxSolihull4184210015258
113Andy TwynhamLichfield41840020122955
114James PittSolihull4192320027651
115HaiderBolton40760000069586
116Paul NdikomSolihull40832300512759
117Nick BellBolton40850000174751
118FergieSolihull408500001157045
119Dan AllenSolihull40921120216040
120Thomas SpillaneSolihull401031300026466
121Paul JacksonYork401040000713840
122David WillisTamworth401050000055630
123Andy BlairSolihull397500101221558
124Luke HaslamBolton39840010336532
125Dave WebbSwindon39850000113741
126Steve DuckworthSwindon39950000112942
127Martin rendellSwindon39940000117247
128Luke TudorLichfield39960000626443
129Dan SammutSolihull39913300120145
130Dominic hallLichfield39104000079142
131Rob WilsonLichfield391140010525341
132Nicholas darrallTelford3911600001733452
133Tom NormanTamworth391230000418629
134Leon AkhtarBolton3912900001731668
135Brad edgeBolton391470020206642
136Michael ZarnoSolihull387411101227082
137Tom JSheffield38860010931662
138MoSheffield38840010133842100
139Gaz WilsonLichfield38102001008136
140Mike HSolihull37830011622837
141DannySolihull376500202267950
142Adam JewellSolihull37631230615160
143Paul SheehanTelford37750000074871
144Luke EdwardsSolihull37733100174886
145KakaSheffield37740020074857
146don gopalYork37840000234840
147Andy GoodyerSolihull37830210520857
148Rob De FeoSolihull37912320036533
149Lew RodgersYork37930000211739
150Charlie kingTamworth3794003056850
151CarlSwindon379400000384245
152Brad HennesseySolihull379301002413848
153Trevor HonnorTelford371150000114542
154Chris GlassYork36660000425863
155Josh MichaelsSolihull36721320054350
156Damian PennyYork367400101140050
157Stewart BirrellSolihull36831100124541
158Jason WalshSwindon3682003017453
159Graham RowbottomSolihull3683030045842
160Emlyn WilliamsLichfield36840000236548
161Chris dugganSwindon36830010429843
162PhilSolihull3691231083546
163Mark NewtonSolihull369300001916649
164James BarwellSolihull36912200223740
165Dave bakerTamworth36930010476933
166Alex BrackBolton369400101243541
167Richard SimmsTelford361020010222030
168Luis LongaBolton361030010026439
169Jay RobertsSolihull3610511401164350
170Cyril DikeSheffield361050000076950
171Mathew SadlerSolihull35522023078880
172Paul RossYork35740020247636
173Adam FearnSheffield35740010824241
174Rob BennionTelford35920010543547
175Gennaro AdaggioTelford359400101016661
176Chris BSolihull359501101226047
177Hamzah ManirBolton351040010013861
178BashSolihull351050100123240
179Jas SinghSheffield35133002057643
180Tom LauSolihull34631120711046
181Paul HickeySolihull34830000031636
182Martins GolubevsLeeds34810000028220
183Benjamin CostelloYork34850000627750
184Mark KayLeeds34910000015139
185DARREN GRIMSHAWBolton34920000732437
186SlippyLeeds341110000012928
187Robert JeffsSwindon341140000812444
188JoeLichfield341130000619841
189JoseSwindon336500034161658
190Craig VincentYork3364001064751
191Ryan DouglasTelford33740010574844
192Dave MiddletonYork33740000212938
193FlorinSwindon3383000019355
194Dave BishtonLichfield3382001056846
195Chris FreemanSolihull3380520036038
196Adam ChamberlainTelford331130000333421
197Andy CunninghamTelford3312300001840030
198Shaun KeohaneBolton331330010421538
199Rich BarrTelford331920000254319
200Liam O'CallaghanSwindon32730001022452
201Bob ComptonSolihull32550010258367
202Matty cartwrightTelford326400402657053
203Keiron FosterSheffield32640010168754
204Connor BygraveSolihull32731110120143
205David WynneSolihull32830010514836
206James LythBolton32920000011733
207Alex DyerSolihull321041010211038
208James HallSwindon31720002436541
209Andy JenkinsTelford31640000186267
210Tom HattonTamworth31730000019828
211Sam shepherdLichfield317200201352545
212Peter HickeySolihull31740000425350
213Dave MarrisonSheffield31720010010549
214Ryan RobertsTelford31830000072840
215Michael DurkanSolihull31810400122849
216Matt CouchmanLichfield31820000386225
217Richard BurtonTelford31940000916041
218FredSheffield311150010786245
219Chris BondLeeds31110000004141
220Matt ListonYork30640000088667
221Matt HarrisonSolihull30612120788650
222Adam kingTamworth30640000012460
223Richard WestwoodSolihull3071300025250
224Phil ShorthouseTamworth30730000015647
225Nick BowerBath30750010039466
226LeighSolihull307210201646853
227JONNY SMITHLeeds3071000003846
228Jon WoodrowTelford30740000149161
229Joe WestwoodLeeds30710000022148
230Dave LittleYork30730000449636
231PiotrSwindon30850000032760
232Nathan ChanLichfield30840000730555
233DarrenBolton30820010026433
234Ben HeywoodBolton30930000214142
235Ash DingerBolton3094000058141
236Paul SpokesBristol3017100000029844
237Michael BuzzardSolihull29622100914142
238Liam KerrSolihull29622100710566
239Javier GorodiBristol29650010091683
240Dan keetonSheffield29630010384843
241Ben ColeyshawTelford29630000664333
242Matt RobinsonLichfield29720010060423
243Matt BodeSolihull2971130006841
244RyanSolihull2910700104384244
245Ryan LewisTamworth28530020121244
246Paul VardySolihull28630000128248
247Leon jamesTamworth28630000212935
248Jonathan BrownYork28630000035367
249James CliffordLichfield28630000841369
250Dave largeSolihull28620210493533
251Chris HackettSolihull2861211008149
252Alex GuildfordYork28630000529864
253James MastersonYork28730000826136
254Craig StewartYork28720000128839
255PughITelford28830000282744
256Shane RussellBolton28930000193533
257Tom GoffeTelford275300101731044
258NerijusYork275400001343550
259Michael DossettSolihull275230000805100
260Dale WaltonTamworth27540000056058
261Richard SimcoxLichfield27640010028841
262NilaSwindon27620010538248
263Mitch HollandSolihull27630000529343
264Jason MakTamworth27630000169547
265HatemSheffield27630000750533
266Dylan HickeySolihull27620010046329
267Dave bTamworth27630000084838
268Adam BilsonSolihull2762110019349
269Stewart JonesTamworth2772000027240
270Sean okeefeTelford27720000321258
271AshSheffield277100201046780
272Allen WeaverSwindon27720000825837
273Drew OramBristol27850000096063
274Dave ALeeds2780000024447
275Paul GroverLeeds27900000019037
276Philip HoweLeeds271000000314144
277Tim SaundersTelford26430020099675
278Dan hBristol26430020099675
279Steve BradyTamworth26530010031656
280Dan WilsonWarwick26540010103555
281Chris HawkinsSheffield26530010611049
282Alex MunnBristol26540010049639
283CookeeLeeds26610000018625
284Ben DixonLeeds26710000016843
285Tom TranWarwick26870010112242
286wayne hopkinsTelford256300001102250
287Sati TaggarTelford25640030949675
288Rich RobertsTelford25620000265850
289Chris PriorYork25830000415130
290Paul HackettSwindon24440000122856
291Jurcsenko VladimirSheffield244300104105375
292Steve MoyseyBristol24530000052548
293MauroYork245300001138259
294Matt cockerillNorthampton245300000105360
295DeepsBristol24540000051756
296Anthony BatesBolton245300007105360
297Alex MunroNorthampton24530000091667
298Scott challonerTamworth24620000672844
299Sam BrittonBristol246400000105367
300Rob DeeleyTamworth2464000007537
301Paul BarkhouseTamworth246200000105333
302JaySolihull246201100384240
303Charlie BarkhouseTamworth246200000105333
304SimBolton24740000516855
305Paul StephensonBristol24750000039043
306Kiril KirovBristol247300000105343
307Eddie RoeTamworth24740000322153
308Simon MartinTelford248300101741836
309Rikki LentonLeeds24800000010530
310ScottyTelford2412200002174825
311John LetchfordWarwick23430010614159
312ChrisBolton23520000465833
313Kris RussellSwindon236200201320157
314KhareebSheffield236200000108933
315John englandLeeds23600000010748
316GraemeLeeds23600000058336
317Ben wilsonSolihull23620010318041
318Stuart LLeeds2370000008148
319Martin MchaddanTelford23740010717256
320Daniel RansomeLeeds23700000242847
321Chris BarkerTelford237400101432539
322Nath SmithSolihull22422000221550
323Tom BuddenLeeds22510000316329
324Liam NallenBristol22540020048437
325James FinnSolihull225201007111740
326Sergiu TrandafirSwindon22620000776944
327Peter JacksonYork22610000116343
328David RogersYork22630000334448
329Birdy markSolihull22600020124542
330Adrian BlackerBath226400000111767
331SamYork22721010338420
332RikinBath227200000111729
333Nick RamsdenLeeds22710000133434
334danny dowdSolihull22720100314540
335Daniel RileySheffield227100006111714
336AshleyWalsall22710010346780
337Alfredo LopezBath227400000111757
338Lee HuntBristol221010000042834
339Vlad MoraruNorthampton21430000920569
340Tim ReesBristol214300000116275
341Stephen PrestidgeWarwick2143000008150
342Russell NewmanTamworth21430000148454
343Ricky PatelNorthampton21430000430552
344Rhys CullenSwindon21430000014863
345Morgan JonesBath214200100116250
346Liam FirthBath21430000052540
347Lee agarYork214300000116263
348Hish AwadBristol21430000040043
349Dylan LathamTamworth21430000047648
350Dene CropperLichfield214300001333452
351Cris BrookesLichfield21430000224250
352Antony KrsticSwindon2143000008163
353Aidan PerkinsSolihull21410220944425
354Sam AngeliNorthampton21520000418340
355MartinSwindon2154000002679100
356JoshBolton215300001116260
357Javier GonzalezTamworth21520000041843
358Jared BurnsSolihull215200000116240
359giorgos GeorgiouBristol21540000062745
360Gavin coxSwindon21520000035333
361Eamonn cookTamworth21520000078856
362Darren JamesTamworth21520000519450
363DanBolton215300000116260
364Chris BaylissNorthampton215200001012253
365Chris AdamsTelford215200002116240
366Billy HungBristol215300000116260
367Barry BalaYork21520000578820
368Andrew hollisTamworth215200000116240
369Adam StaniewiczBristol215400000116280
370Aaron DruceWarwick2152001082246
371Zac doyleSwindon216400006116267
372Ryan ClarkeWalsall21630020478856
373Camron EdwardsSwindon21610000248448
374Anthony HoldenBolton21620000122847
375RoryBristol217500000223550
376Matthew TurnerBristol21740000036547
377Andy StratfordWarwick2173000001343
378Alastair WilliamsBristol21820000054319
379Ryan slatterySolihull203201200120867
380Chris ThomasBristol20330010049629
381Bobby GillSheffield2033001021208100
382WarrenBristol204200100105338
383Tommy SakerBristol20440010058337
384Ian WoodhouseSheffield204200003120850
385Hassan al soltanSolihull204102300120825
386Ed JacksonBristol20440010050536
387Chris FlintoftSolihull20420010335342
388BobbySheffield204200103120850
389Vitor UrbanoSheffield205200000120840
390Richard WillettsSolihull20510010234060
391Oli newtonLeeds20500000012080
392Jamie BrownYork205100101329842
393Ben AstleyBolton20620000322148
394Richard DurantBristol20730010058339
395NickWalsall207200001467850
396Tom CurtisBristol19320020057047
397Rich TurnerBolton19420000067729
398Mark ClaytonSolihull19420100349140
399Frazer NewportBath194200000124350
400Craig McNicholasWarwick19420000319453
401Chris ShurmerBath19420000067756
402Alex GardnerSolihull19420100611949
403Tom BartlettTelford19530000935337
404Justin BhallaYork195100004124320
405Dwaine CrawfordBolton19510000274833
406Craig HarrisSolihull184012011146810
407TomSheffield183300000341650
408Stephen HollisTamworth18330000127757
409Sam WillcoxBristol1833000001291100
410Robert TuckerYork183300001057082
411Rich ChamberlinSolihull18330000074888
412OscarBath183200100105360
413Josh SandersLichfield18320010722845
414Jason cutlerTelford1833000031291100
415Jamie BidderBristol1833000001291100
416Chris MoffattYork18320010234858
417Chris DownBristol18330000065830
418AndreiBristol18330000038249
419Terence WallSwindon18430000427051
420Steve QuinnYork184200003196917
421Samuel Yeboa-AgyemangSheffield184200000129150
422Phill GardinerBristol184300000129175
423Paul SpokesBristol184300000129175
424NicBristol18420000038640
425Mitchell nashSolihull18420000252550
426Matt TitchenBolton18420000028252
427Mark RookerSheffield184200001108960
428Chris BradleyLichfield184300001129175
429ZaynSheffield18510000054342
430Phil lovellSwindon18520000552564
431Martin bowenLeeds18510000130525
432Kev EllisBristol185200000129140
433Joe ATamworth185200001129140
434Jamie HartBristol18520000088625
435James CoackleyTelford185300001227749
436Ian StarkBristol18530000040048
437Dave PeateLichfield18530000067738
438Tim DMBath18610000065823
439Mark HortonSolihull186113001018050
440Manny ChowdryWarwick18650000317230
441Andrew BrownWarwick18610010319843
442Dylan PhippsTelford188100004129113
443Andrew SpittlehouseYork1891000008725
444Tommy SayerLichfield17320010445243
445Rich LawesBristol173200100134167
446Mike whiteNorthampton17320010040044
447JamesBolton17320010186243
448Mark LoweSheffield174100000134125
449Joel ThompsonSolihull17420010399667
450Huw JonathanWarwick1741001067451
451Dan MarshallSolihull174013002134125
452Dale BSheffield174100101134125
453Connor PearceBristol174300200134175
454Alex rexBristol17410010086227
455VladimirSheffield175100003134120
456Mark WarbutonBolton163200002140267
457Jay EvansBristol16320000046355
458Jake AyreTelford16320000019690
459Edward RyanBristol1633002001402100
460Brian CashmoreSolihull16320100474844
461Mike UsherBristol164100000129120
462Edward Ezuruike (Nedu)Sheffield164100100140225
463David ShippWarwick16410000533046
464Chris BrakeBristol16430020054346
465Barry WrightYork164100001418651
466StephanBolton16500000034443
467Simon RoutLeeds16500000014020
468Oscar MurphyBolton16500000022840
469Nikola GarnevBristol16520000058346
470Przemyslaw BurczynskiTelford16610000280544
471Neil GaskinWalsall16610000084830
472Matt AshfieldWalsall16620000084827
473Georgi KTelford16610000060453
474Dan LoveSheffield16610000511937
475Ben newmanWalsall16610000396022
476Nick TomlinBath168100000140213
477Tim WilliamsBristol15320000067742
478Stuart NewportBath153100100111733
479Simon ReadTamworth153200004146867
480Rich HarrisonBristol153200000146867
481Remy WillisSwindon153200002146867
482Ranjit SinghTelford153200000146867
483NeilBurnley15320000076942
484Nathan ClarkNorthampton153200000120840
485Mike GranthamSolihull15311100029843
486Matt GarrityBolton15320000143345
487Mark GTamworth15320000111962
488Malc GamonBath15320000071147
489LiamBolton15320000091667
490Junior AfonsoSwindon153200000146867
491Jon evansBristol153200000146867
492Jon CookTelford153200000146867
493James PerkinsBristol15320000078847
494FrancisBristol153200000146867
495Dave LapageBath153200000146867
496Craig woodallTamworth15320000062755
497Brendan RobertsBristol153200000105339
498Ben DerrickSolihull153111000146867
499Aaron RobinsonNorthampton15320000053546
500Tom FitzgeraldBristol154100000146825
501Stuart HallSwindon154100000146825
502Rodrigo simoninBristol154200000146850
503Paul SavilleBristol154100000108938
504Nick ClackettBristol154100000146825
505Michael HaywoodSwindon15410000211447
506MerrickBristol15410000086240
507Martin BowmanBristol15430000099650
508Liam PallettBath15420000080567
509Ken MaceSwindon15410000219452
510Jose GarastoBristol15430000058344
511John PostlethwaiteTamworth15410000067727
512James TriggBristol15410000074843
513Jack JohnsonWarwick154200006146850
514Henry BennettBristol154100000120840
515Dean EdwardsWarwick1541000019333
516Chris LoynesYork15420000343543
517Calum WardYork15420000365853
518Ben blythBristol15410000088624
519Ashley LiddingtonBristol154100000146825
520Ashley ChapmanSwindon15410000334037
521Alex TaylorBath154300000146875
522Matt HannaBath15530000069553
523Marius BarbulescuSheffield15500000014680
524JulianSwindon15500000127050
525John O'NeillLichfield15510000140033
526Jack O'ReganBristol155100000146820
527Colin LeckeyYork15500000325033
528Chris BryceBristol155100000116229
529Brad cattellSolihull1551110011146840
530Ali FraserBristol156400000140238
531Liam PearsonTelford14220001591679
532Dave RiceBristol1422001001542100
533Dale HarrisBolton14220010017249
534Carlos CebrianBristol142200100960100
535Ben GreenoughBolton14220010741844
536WillBolton14310010251738
537Tom LottWarwick14330010867764
538Rich KerseyBristol14310010054335
539Paul spindlerSolihull14311000223735
540James CoombsBristol143100100154233
541Chris SmithBristol143200100154267
542Bektas KetenciBristol14310010042824
543Andrew RobertsonBristol143100100108913
544Franco EspositoSolihull144010000154225
545Ben SummerfieldBristol14400010015420
546Ben RadleyBristol14410010088636
547Lewis WilsonSolihull13300020134838
548Lee PartonWarwick133100003161638
549Gazz AshtonBolton13310000038638
550Gary KeenanBolton13310000091643
551Darren PonterSolihull13310000067736
552Chris KempSolihull13301200331647
553Callum HeathBath133100000116213
554Andy MartinYork13310000291638
555Jon ScottBath134100000161625
556Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall13410000391638
557Gary Ryan-AnsonTelford13420000354333
558FallonBristol136100000146825
559KudzaiWalsall137100000140213
560Vince GriffinWalsall122200000146867
561Tom BakerBristol1222000001681100
562Stuart MiltonBristol1222000001681100
563Stephen DursleyNorthampton12220000221551
564Shaun brownSheffield122200000134175
565Shaun BSheffield1222000011681100
566Sam WhiteheadBristol122200000161667
567ReySwindon1222000011681100
568Paul WebbBristol12220000053536
569Mike PopeBristol1222000001681100
570Matt smalesLichfield1222000031681100
571Martin GoreBath12220000065848
572Marcus LeeBath122200000108933
573Marco MBristol1222000001681100
574Jon CanningsBristol1222000001681100
575James OwenBath12220000099650
576Jakub GlodekSwindon1222000011681100
577Jack WallBolton12220000176967
578Ian MatthewsBristol1222000001681100
579Gaz HurfordTelford1222000001681100
580Daz KimberleyTamworth12220000158370
581Daniel LanderBristol12220000058345
582Cathal KeenanSolihull1222000001681100
583Ben ShearonLichfield1222000001681100
584Anthony HarrisBristol12220000088640
585Tom ShepheardBristol12310000088625
586Tim BratleySwindon12310000060438
587Stew MeakinTamworth12310000093538
588Steven FroggattSolihull12310000333420
589Steve DysonBristol123100000168133
590Stephan RoussounisYork12310000226158
591Scott KeanBristol123100000124317
592Roger grahamBristol12320000065840
593Oliver BullmanBristol1233000001681100
594Mohammed PatelBolton12310000037661
595Matt T longBristol12310000082736
596Matt LawesBristol123100000168133
597Matt GracieBristol12310000060435
598KitBristol123100000168133
599Jordan PalmerBristol123100000102250
600JONNY OZZYLeeds12300000046344
601Jonathon OsborneLeeds12300000037632
602Jat MannSolihull12310000193532
603Jason JackmanSolihull12310000265850
604Gary KongBristol123100000168133
605EdSheffield12320000046780
606David JefferyWarwick12310000660442
607Dale GracieLeeds1230000002054
608DaleTamworth123100001467880
609CliffordNorthampton123100001108960
610CiaranBristol12320000088648
611Chris RuddockYork12300010139431
612Chris CohenBath12310000096036
613Charlie ByngBristol12310000062725
614Ben HessionWarwick12310000015136
615Ashley JeffsYork12310000076956
616Andy jonesBristol123100000168133
617Andy HollisTamworth123100000124350
618Andrew WellerSolihull12301100050564
619Andrew TombsTamworth12310000035328
620Toby FieldBath12400000016810
621Ryan TalbotTelford124200000168150
622Rob TuckerYork1241000013102225
623Richard HillLichfield124100000140217
624Nik GeraghtyLeeds12400000016810
625Marek KorzeniowskiBristol124000000124311
626Lewis MLeeds124000000111714
627Lee WhitingLichfield12410000118333
628HendoBristol124200000154240
629David LovellTelford12410000091638
630Conrad wilsonSheffield124100004168125
631Ben GolledgeBristol12430000082738
632Tom ClarkeTelford125200002134150
633Tim BlowersBristol125000000108922
634Chris SmithBristol12510000034844
635Chris BLAKEBristol12500000016810
636Johnny ButnariuWarwick11210001113352
637Carlo SolazzoSolihull11210001272825
638Will ReynoldsBristol112100100102256
639Stuart MiltonBristol112100100178150
640Richie CrockerBath112100100178150
641Pete CoatesBristol11210010078855
642John youngSolihull11211000046847
643Gaz EvansSolihull112100100178150
644Ben wardWalsall112100100267933
645Alex CiescoTelford112100100146833
646Paul NettoBristol11320020062740
647Nathan SmithSolihull113002004129117
648Myles WallbankWarwick1131001047649
649Martin HinchcliffeLeeds11300000017810
650luke moodySheffield113100205178133
651LeeSolihull113000206223543
652Earl TaylorSheffield11400020217810
653Uzo IbechukwuBath102100000154225
654Owen ForsterWarwick10210000531639
655CiaranBath102100000187150
656Shakeel AhmedBolton10300000043525
657Matt BroadbentWalsall103100004105350
658Mark NBristol10300000093524
659MarkHull10300000060424
660Ian MLichfield10300000118710
661Darren comptonSwindon10300000018710
662JamieHull1041000001640
663WIllPickeringNorthampton92100002196950
664Will SoensBristol92100000196950
665VaneilsonBristol92100000196950
666Tyron cookBristol92100000196950
667Tom WoodmanBath92100000196950
668Tom DaleBristol9210000056045
669Timmy RussBristol92100000196950
670Tim IslesBristol92100000196950
671Tim DunnWarwick9210000048452
672Steve MilneBristol92100000196950
673Simon yeadonSheffield92100002105329
674Simon HaydnBristol92100000116257
675SamuelSheffield92100002196950
676Sacha ThorpeBristol9210000099636
677Russell jonesLichfield92100000196950
678Reece MolloyLichfield92100000140220
679Phil HodgesBath92100000196950
680Ollie GallagherSolihull9210000020841
681Nath ChrimesBristol92100000196950
682Michael WalshBristol92100000196950
683Meashac MckenzieNorthampton9210000433032
684MalSolihull92100000168133
685Luke ShepherdTelford92100000196950
686Liam EllisBristol92100000178175
687Lee ShortmanBristol92100000196950
688Jon KnowlesTelford9210000453556
689John stewartTelford9210000176940
690Joe delaneyLichfield92100001124367
691Jermaine ThompsonTamworth9210000054330
692Jacek KokoszaSwindon92100001196950
693Iain CarlinBristol92100000196950
694George woodBristol92100000196950
695Doug saundersTelford92100000196950
696Donovan iddlesBristol92100000196950
697David MothBristol92100000111723
698David MaleySwindon9210000051764
699Dave kettlewellYork92100000196950
700Dave DBristol92100000196950
701Danny DaintonBristol9210000088619
702Cyril-abraham DikeSheffield9200010019690
703Craig Hanley-TheareBristol9210000058324
704Chris ChanBolton92100000196950
705Chris ArcherBristol92100000196950
706Chris AndersonBristol9210000096056
707Chris AllenYork9210000349671
708Charlie ChambersSolihull92100005129129
709Charles GroutNorthampton9210000562750
710Ben LaceyBristol92100000196950
711Ben JonesWarwick9210000410750
712Ben HelmoreBristol9210000096031
713Baillie CarletonSolihull9210000376963
714Andy MoynihanBristol92100000196950
715Andrew ProcterSheffield92100001140225
716Amir RixBath92100000108922
717Adrian kiteNorthampton9210000162125
718Adam WilkinsonBristol9210000093527
719Adam SturgeonBristol92100000116233
720Adam KearnsBristol92100000196950
721Adam castleYork92100000134167
722Shaun BaylissWalsall93200000196967
723Sean SpellenTelford9300000237637
724Scott DowneyTelford93000000129143
725RhysBristol93100000178150
726Oli ColtmanBristol9300000019690
727Mark PumphreyWarwick9300000033029
728Luke jacksonLichfield93000000129117
729Jay SolankiBristol9310000093540
730Jay EvansBristol93100000196933
731James PalmerBristol9300000019690
732Ian KinsellaYork9300000019690
733Gavin BartlettWarwick930000008059
734Dylan PTelford93100002196933
735Bryn BirdBristol9300000019690
736Ben goldingBristol93200000161638
737Andrew StephensNorthampton9300000020832
738Alex DrewettBristol93100000196933
739Adrian PascalauSolihull9300000065833
740Adam FisherBolton93100000124333
741Nico mosqueraBristol94100000196925
742Matt SniadeckiTelford9400000060433
743Dave TTelford9420000438420
744Danny BalkwillTelford94100003196925
745Anthony CurmiBristol94100000196925
746Tom WilsonLeeds8110010426159
747Stephen GardnerBristol81100100140225
748Ricky walla eSolihull811001012110100
749Michael CraigYork811001012110100
750Khareeb HamsaliaSheffield811001002110100
751Joe BaptisteBristol81100100140250
752Jason pottsBristol811001002110100
753Flávio PereiraSwindon811001022110100
754Diogo AlmeidaBristol811001002110100
755Daniel RichardsSolihull81100103178150
756Chris SaunbyBolton8110010054340
757Bobby HSheffield811001002110100
758Ash hillSheffield811001042110100
759AidanSheffield81100100116229
760VinnieWalsall82200202105367
761TevinTelford8200010016160
762RICHARD COYLELeeds8200000031037
763John NealLeeds8200000021100
764Joe WilliamsTelford8200010055630
765Dean Van RistellSolihull8201000028847
766Andrew RourkeSolihull82010000211050
767Ahmed jbilatSolihull82010000211050
768Adam SimpsonLeeds8200000021100
769Jay RSolihull710101002235100
770Andrew SnowdenSolihull7101010093571
771Veselin BitlievTelford7200000060448
772Tim adBristol7200000022350
773Taner UstundenizBath72000000124313
774Simon BlackerBath7200000022350
775Russell RoundSolihull7200100131059
776Ollie DevineSolihull7200100227045
777Mike PollardBristol7200000022350
778Leigh TurrellSolihull72001000146820
779Julian GutuBolton7200000013410
780Ian AscroftSolihull7200100017810
781Ben WhettonBolton7200000022350
782BenYork72000000111740
783Lee wardellWalsall73000001129140
784David yatesWalsall73000002108929
785Alex AcostaSolihull7300100022350
786William ReynoldsBristol61100000105350
787Will dyerWells611000002370100
788Wayne higginsNorthampton61100000134160
789Trudelle grayTelford611000002370100
790TomasSheffield611000002370100
791Tom SouthallTelford61100000168120
792Tom ShawSheffield6100010023700
793Tom MooreBristol61100000124360
794Tom McQueenyBolton6110000146863
795Tom KingscottYork61100000111738
796Tom haywardBristol611000002370100
797Tom EllmersLeeds6110000327737
798Tom BuddBristol611000002370100
799Tom BassettWells6110000082729
800Tom AshfieldSolihull611000001871100
801Tim RogersBath61100000178125
802Tim ABristol611000002370100
803Thomas DaleBristol611000002370100
804Terrence PayariraWalsall611000021117100
805TerrenceWalsall611000022370100
806Tarek tuzaniWeston Super Mare611000002370100
807T goalieTelford611000002370100
808Steve ChantBristol611000002370100
809SohebBristol611000002370100
810Soham MukherjeeYork61100000196950
811Si PhillipsWells611000002370100
812Shaun briggsSheffield6110000062154
813ShaunSheffield611000002370100
814Sean BeckSheffield611000002370100
815Scott DaviesSolihull6110000099654
816Saul JacksonBolton6110000040029
817Sam baldSolihull611000002370100
818Ryan SpencerBolton6110000072842
819ryan kayBolton611000002370100
820RussellTamworth61100000161657
821Rodrigo G SimoninBristol611000002370100
822Robert EvansTelford611000032370100
823RikinBath611000002370100
824Ricky WallaceSolihull61100000168123
825Rich SimcoxLichfield611000002370100
826Razvan ChivuTelford611000002370100
827Razvan CTelford611000002370100
828Rakesh LalWarwick611000002370100
829Prem BurczynskiTelford61100000146850
830Philip HawkinsBath61100000161650
831Phil MortBolton6110000043553
832Peter MillettWeston Super Mare61100000211050
833Peter CoatesBristol611000002370100
834PawelBolton611000002370100
835Patrick JohnsonBristol61100000154229
836Norman HuiBath611000002370100
837Nick PressBristol611000002370100
838Nick oramLichfield611000002370100
839Nick BowerBath611000002370100
840Neil ThomasBristol61100000124375
841Nathan biggsSolihull61100005120854
842MortenBristol611000002370100
843MitchellSolihull61100000467825
844Mike UsjerBristol611000002370100
845Mike StraughanWeston Super Mare611000002370100
846Mike NashSheffield611000022370100
847Mike MooreBolton6110000088657
848Michael CorbishleySheffield6110000145234
849MichaelBurnley61100000467817
850Matthew smalesLichfield611000012370100
851Mason PardoeSolihull611000002370100
852Martin.Swindon611000002370100
853Mark FoxBolton61100000196950
854Marius JanavičiusYork611000002370100
855Maciej ŚniadeckiTelford611000032370100
856Louis ArnoldTamworth61100000161638
857Lincoln ClarkeWarwick61100001120860
858Liam blagbroughTelford61100000129140
859LeonSolihull61100000140269
860Lee PartonBath611000002370100
861Lee matthewsTelford611000012370100
862Lee DavisTelford611000002370100
863Kris BushellTelford6110000052539
864KingsleyWalsall611000002370100
865Kieran EadonSolihull611000002370100
866Kevin WilliamsBristol611000002370100
867Kevin carrollSheffield611000002370100
868Keirian McSheffield611000002370100
869Keir MounfeildBristol611000002370100
870Kaz badderSheffield611000002370100
871Jordan HowesSheffield611000012370100
872Jonathan DarbyshireBristol611000002370100
873Joe HatherallBristol611000002370100
874Jimmy AverissWeston Super Mare611000002370100
875Jason SproatSwindon6110000071182
876JarvisSheffield611000002370100
877JaroWeston Super Mare611000002370100
878JaredSolihull611000022370100
879James. CoombsBristol611000002370100
880James mYork611000011781100
881James LanchburyLichfield611000002370100
882James HancockSheffield611000002370100
883James BaganSolihull61100006196950
884Jalall UddinTamworth611000002370100
885JakubSwindon61100002305950
886JadenTelford6110000062147
887Jack WigginsBath611000002370100
888Jack JosypenkoSolihull6110000188650
889Ian pughTelford611000002370100
890Ian McMullenWarwick61100000196965
891Ian garnerTamworth6110000045243
892Helmi AmriBristol61100000134133
893HelmiBristol611000001616100
894Hassan al-soltanSolihull611000002370100
895Haider alzubaidiBolton611000002370100
896Gus ScottWells611000002370100
897GrimmyBolton61100002211050
898Graham lawsonBristol61100000140229
899Graeme BeatsWells611000002370100
900GossyNorthampton611000002370100
901Glynn DicksonBristol61100000223540
902Giorgos GeorgiouBristol611000002370100
903GharibSheffield611000002370100
904Gary weavingSwindon611000002370100
905Gary smithWells6110000046780
906Gary ArcherBath611000002370100
907Gareth EvansSolihull61100000237067
908Gabriel IonescuShrewsbury6100010123700
909Francis PereiraBristol611000002370100
910Emerson GoncalvesSwindon611000022370100
911Ellis MasonYork6110000378824
912EdwardTelford611000002370100
913EamonnTamworth6110000045235
914DugganSwindon611000002370100
915DougTelford611000001781100
916donYork6110000160436
917Dom LeungBristol611000002370100
918Daz GrimshawBolton61100001178133
919David kettlewellYork61100000237043
920Dave MothBristol611000002370100
921Dave KettyYork611000002370100
922Danny BWells61100000305951
923DanielsonWeston Super Mare611000002370100
924Daniel TurnerBristol611000002370100
925Daniel SandersTamworth6110000056056
926Dan TordoffBolton61100000154267
927Dan StudholmeWells611000002370100
928Dan PinerBath61100000154229
929Damian GibsonBristol61100000124357
930Damian ClarkBristol611000002370100
931CrisWells61100000187150
932Connor MannsTamworth611000002370100
933ConnorSolihull61100000146811
934CliffNorthampton611000002370100
935Chris RobertsNorthampton611000002370100
936Chris MorrisLichfield611000002370100
937Chris FitzNorthampton611000032370100
938Chris AthertonSheffield6110000216340
939Chad liams bitchSwindon611000002370100
940Chad butterlySwindon611000002370100
941Baldylocks (Sam)Solihull611000002370100
942Anthony GroomeTelford6110000064329
943Anthony CurmiBristol611000002370100
944Ant HarrisBristol611000002370100
945Andrew MeadenBristol611000002370100
946Andrew CrossanWarwick611000002370100
947Andrew AndersonNorthampton61100000196950
948Allen ForsythTelford61100000154267
949Alexander BritnellLichfield611000011781100
950Alex ScripcaruTelford611000001781100
951Alex RossBristol61100000102255
952Alex DowsonYork611000012370100
953Alan CurtisBristol61100000105343
954AjSolihull6110000084850
955AhmedSolihull611000009969
956Adriano ScimecaSolihull6110000074868
957Adam O’BrienBristol611000002370100
958Adam HasteWalsall61100000196950
959Aaron kellyBristol611000002370100
960ZhanBristol62000000102233
961Veeren LalaNorthampton6200000143531
962ValeeTamworth6200000071155
963Tom BarberBristol6200000023700
964Thomas LottWarwick6200000519690
965Stu HallSwindon6200000023700
966Spencer LloydBristol6200000023700
967SordelioTelford6200000023700
968Simon HSwindon62100001129133
969Safouan Ben AbyaicheBath6200000023700
970Ross ThomsonBristol6200000023700
971Rob PeateLichfield622000002370100
972Rob HortonLichfield6220000029352
973Rob BurclaffBristol6200000023700
974Richard PinnockBristol6200000023700
975Richard PincherTelford62100000237050
976Rich hillLichfield6200000046826
977Phil WytchardBristol62000000187133
978Paul MonaghanBolton6200000041855
979Paul HoltBath6200000023700
980Neil BridgesSolihull62100001124342
981NathanBolton6210000164346
982MikeSwindon62000000384235
983Michael JonesTelford6200000223700
984Michael EggletonBristol6200000023700
985Matthieu de MaillardBristol6200000060431
986Luke staffBristol6200000023700
987LukeWalsall62000002305942
988Lawrence WilliamsTamworth6200000084838
989KazSheffield62000000178133
990Karl CliftonSheffield6200000123700
991JordanTelford6200000046780
992Joe AndrewsTamworth62100002237050
993Jim OwenBath6200000023700
994Jason BeresfordBristol6200000021100
995Jago kingNorthampton62000001124340
996Ian StarkBristol6200000023700
997Grant McgregorBristol62000000187133
998Derek "Dezza" PowellWalsall622000002370100
999David OramBristol6200000023700
1000David LaneBristol6200000023700
1001David BirdTelford6200000458334
1002David bakerTamworth6200000023700
1003Dave MaleySwindon62000000178133
1004Craig PurnellBristol6200000082722
1005Craig KempTelford6200000044434
1006Connor cowardBath62000000116240
1007Ciaran O’ReillyTamworth6200000019690
1008Chris LoweSheffield62100000237050
1009ChipieBristol6200000023700
1010CalebWalsall622000022370100
1011Andy TribeBristol6200000023700
1012Andrew ToombsTamworth6200000023700
1013AmeenSolihull6200000065842
1014Adam KurisSheffield6200000023700
1015SimonTelford632000004678100
1016NeduSheffield6300000023700
1017Mike WoodsSwindon6300000034437
1018Jason NorthTelford6300000382743
1019Darren SpittTelford63100001237033
1020Adrian CusaSwindon6300000099645
1021Darren SpittleTelford6400000423700
1022Conor WorswickTelford6400000323700
1023Tom BSolihull5100010055630
1024Steve BakerSolihull5100010026790
1025Scott JonesSolihull51010000384250
1026Ross TaylorSolihull5101000241844
1027Nile IonsSheffield5100010026790
1028NathTelford5100010026790
1029Michael ludonSolihull5101000058364
1030Kyle BurkeSolihull510100082679100
1031kieran healySolihull5101000196067
1032Kevin ChaplinSolihull510100002679100
1033GlynSolihull510100002679100
1034GeorgezzBristol5100010026790
1035Connor bolandSwindon5100010126790
1036Brendan caseyNuneaton5101000028848
1037Brad Cattell (jays mate)Solihull510100002679100
1038Benjamin HSolihull51000101140225
1039Will wLichfield4100000036554
1040Terry WallSwindon4100000096057
1041Stuart MaunderShrewsbury41000000102225
1042Steven OuttersideSolihull4100100219690
1043Steven morrellLeeds4100000064330
1044ShaneShrewsbury410000004678100
1045Sam CainShrewsbury41000000124333
1046Sam BSolihull4100100030590
1047RYAN SMITHTelford41000000237014
1048Rob JenningsLeeds4100000036058
1049Phil HoweLeeds4100000030590
1050Paul sleathSolihull4100100064327
1051Paul GroveLeeds4100000030590
1052Paddy MooganWarwick4100000088642
1053OviSwindon4100000078875
1054Nigel collinsSolihull41001000211025
1055Matthew GracieBristol4100000023700
1056Matt HallSheffield4100000030590
1057Matt FlintWarwick4100000046843
1058Matt AthertonShrewsbury41000000129140
1059Lee OwenTamworth4100000030590
1060Lee mooreBristol41000000305933
1061Kit InghamBristol4100000030590
1062Kelvin SammutBolton4100000021100
1063Jon PiperShrewsbury41000001108967
1064Jay Roberts (bday boy)Solihull4100100030590
1065Ivo KoressaarShrewsbury4100000030590
1066Ivan waddicorShrewsbury41000000134114
1067Gurt SandhuShrewsbury41000000178150
1068GARY NOKETelford4100000030590
1069Gary moleSolihull4100100026790
1070David LTelford41000000154267
1071Daniel WTelford4100000030590
1072Dan RichardsSolihull41001000196950
1073Dan LanderBristol4100000030590
1074Damien KellyShrewsbury41000000105350
1075Chris LShrewsbury41000000120817
1076borja barnilsShrewsbury4100000186250
1077Bobby TreweekWarwick41000000120842
1078BearSolihull4100100030590
1079Andy StratfordWarwick4100000026790
1080Andy ProcterSheffield41000007168133
1081Andrew BarlowSolihull4100100130590
1082ADAM WELBORNTelford4100000023700
1083AdamSheffield41000000124330
1084SeanWalsall42000003196941
1085JackSolihull42000003211030
1086zainSheffield3100000034160
1087Will sparkesWells3100000034160
1088Will PickeringNorthampton3100000093522
1089Vinny ThiaraWarwick3100000234160
1090Victor StefanescuSwindon31000000267950
1091[email protected]Northampton3100000034160
1092TyronBristol3100000034160
1093TrevTelford3100000034160
1094Tomas TrapulionisSheffield3100000034160
1095Tom WillettsSolihull3100000034160
1096Tom DaleBristol3100000034160
1097Tim ClarkeBristol3100000080530
1098Tibor HerdlicskaBristol3100000034160
1099Thomas LynchSolihull3100000019690
1100Taz DhansayTelford3100000034160
1101TappersLichfield3100000134160
1102TanerBath3100000034160
1103Stuart RogersBristol3100000072843
1104Stuart MBristol3100000078822
1105Steven WilliamsSolihull3100000026790
1106Steven PaulTelford3100000034160
1107Steve RobinsonBristol31000000140238
1108Steve HollisTamworth3100000023700
1109Simon wiseSolihull3100000034160
1110Simon RennieWells3100000034160
1111Simon MaroothWarwick3100000045250
1112Simon BelstenBristol3100000034160
1113SIGOBristol3100000034160
1114Shaun HillBristol3100000034160
1115Sergiu CondreaWeston Super Mare31000000178125
1116Sean onlyTelford3100000034160
1117Sean BreddyBristol3100000034160
1118Scott SouthallLichfield3100000034160
1119Scott BayntonWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1120Sam P.BBristol3100000034160
1121Sam darbyWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1122Sam CarrWarwick3100000186238
1123SamBristol3100000034160
1124Rowan PayneBath31000000129120
1125Robert MarshBolton3100000199620
1126Robert HartshornWarwick3100000034160
1127Rob HartshornWarwick3100000023700
1128Richard ChleboYork31000004267950
1129Rich WhitlockTelford31000000111736
1130Rich PriceWeston Super Mare31000000196933
1131Rhys Pennack-ThomasBristol31000000140225
1132RazvanSwindon3100000034160
1133Phil giledBristol3100000034160
1134Phil coojLichfield3100000034160
1135Pete HickeySolihull3100000026790
1136Paul DarbySolihull3100000034160
1137PatrickCoventry3100000038420
1138Oscar C-RBath3100000034160
1139Onks SinghSheffield3100000034160
1140Oliver newtonLeeds31000000111733
1141OliverSolihull3100000023700
1142Oli reeveWells3100000034160
1143O HillBristol3100000034160
1144Nigel smerdonWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1145Nigel handWeston Super Mare31000000178125
1146Nicky dugganWells3100000034160
1147Nick SayerLichfield31000001108929
1148NerijudYork3100000034160
1149Neil jamesBristol31000000134113
1150Neil CriddleWeston Super Mare3100000018710
1151NathanialSolihull3100000034160
1152Nathan JonesWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1153Nathan GuffoggBolton3100000034160
1154Mike Walsh alshBristol3100000034160
1155Mike PriceBristol3100000080538
1156Mike PollardBristol3100000080532
1157Mike PillardBristol3100000034160
1158MickBolton3100000034160
1159Michael hillTelford3100000065836
1160Max RimmerBristol3100000034160
1161Matty priceTamworth3100000034160
1162Matthew McGheeWalsall3100000034160
1163Matt T LongBristol3100000034160
1164Matt LongBristol3100000096054
1165Martin RendallSwindon3100000023700
1166Martin MillsWalsall3100000034160
1167Mark WarburtonBolton3100000131658
1168Mark ShaddickBristol3100000034160
1169Mark BeresfordBristol31000000140225
1170Marc JonesSolihull3100000018710
1171Malc GamonBath3100000034160
1172LUKE TAPLINLichfield31000000140267
1173Luke ParkinsonNorthampton3100000062736
1174luke jacksonLichfield31000000211050
1175Liam OwensBath3100000034160
1176LeiBristol3100000034160
1177Lee CottrellYork3100000016830
1178KupazaWalsall3100000134160
1179Kit InghamBristol3100000034160
1180Kelvin DaviesTelford31000000211038
1181KeirBristol3100000034160
1182Kalim khanSheffield31000000211033
1183Josh WhiteTelford3100000034160
1184Josh rushtonBolton3100000034160
1185Joseph O’MugivanSolihull3100000234160
1186Jose Antonio MuñizBath3100000034160
1187Jordi BakerWells3100000034160
1188John MayWarwick3100000240037
1189Joey SintonSolihull3100000134160
1190Joe ElleryBristol31000000196950
1191JiseSwindon3100000034160
1192Jim BowenBath3100000034160
1193Jeremy YeaWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1194Jays huge noseSolihull3100000034160
1195Jarvis HamiltonSheffield31000000161625
1196Jamie kitsonYork31000000211067
1197Jamie FosterWarwick3100000055630
1198James PlattWarwick3100000126452
1199James FoleyWells3100000034160
1200JalalTamworth3100000026790
1201JackrisbyWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1202Jack CromptonBolton3100000023700
1203JacekSwindon3100000034160
1204Ian ThomasSolihull31000000116233
1205IanSolihull31000000168157
1206Hatem KhSheffield3100000334160
1207Hassan soltanSolihull3100000034160
1208HarleyBristol31000000187129
1209Hani AltalliSolihull3100000162162
1210Gsz HurfordTelford3100000034160
1211GrahamBristol3100000034160
1212Gordon dpNorthampton3100000017810
1213godlrdon dpNorthampton3100000034160
1214Glenn whiteLichfield3100000034160
1215GeorgeBolton3100000034160
1216Gavin ForbesLichfield3100000034160
1217Gavin AtkinsonShrewsbury3100000099650
1218Gary FitzgeraldBristol3100000034160
1219GarrettTelford31000000223550
1220GabyWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1221FletcherBolton3100000034160
1222FinBristol3100000034160
1223ellickSheffield3100000034160
1224Eddie YeeTelford3100000034160
1225Ed sparkesWells3100000034160
1226Dr PBristol3100000034160
1227DeenNorthampton3100000072838
1228David SosaWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1229David PearsonWalsall3100000034160
1230David NoakesSolihull3100000043538
1231Daren HTelford3100000034160
1232Danny rawdingsSwindon3100000072858
1233DanielTelford310000003842100
1234Dan WhiteTelford3100000034160
1235Dan StoeSwindon3100000034160
1236Dan KnowlesWarwick3100000284848
1237Dan HarrisBath3100000034160
1238Dan GladwinBristol3100000091650
1239Dan GilbertTamworth3100000034160
1240d dowdLichfield3100000034160
1241Corey McmillianBath3100000034160
1242Chrish MSheffield3100000034160
1243Chris SpicerYork3100000034160
1244Chris sherwoodWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1245Chris PrinceTamworth3100000072849
1246Chris pickeringWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1247Chris NurseYork3100000134160
1248Chris KingTelford3100000034160
1249Chris FallonBristol31000000134131
1250Chris ArcherBristol3100000034160
1251ChadBristol3100000034160
1252CathalSolihull3100000034160
1253CassTelford3100000034160
1254Carl DarnellNorthampton3100000139059
1255CarlSwindon3100000034160
1256Byron RawBath3100000034160
1257BradSolihull31000000161625
1258Bobby GSheffield3100000134160
1259Birdy brewBristol3100000034160
1260Ben RussellBath3100000034160
1261Ben BrownWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1262Bader kazkazSheffield3100000164336
1263AZADNorthampton3100000034160
1264Andy CrossanWarwick3100000096038
1265Andy baxterYork3100000071142
1266Andrew McGreavyYork3100000041337
1267Ameen SiddiquiSolihull31000000102233
1268Alex DownWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1269AlexSwindon310000003842100
1270Ales WestawayLichfield3100000034160
1271Aleksandr SersniovNorthampton3100000086242
1272Alastair FyfeSolihull3100000034160
1273Alan MccabeBristol3100000034160
1274Aiden O'CallaghanSwindon3100000034160
1275Adam RickardWeston Super Mare3100000034160
1276Adam CoxWalsall31000000129133
1277Adam clarkWeston Super Mare3100000016810
1278Valentin CiprianBristol3200000093531
1279Tony TalbotTelford3200000034160
1280Tom ClarkTelford3200000234160
1281Oli HartleyWells3200000034160
1282Neil HayesBristol3200000084843
1283Mick chelseaBolton3200000134160
1284Matte HaskewTelford32000003124318
1285Jon sawyerLichfield3200000034160
1286Jayden campbellWalsall32000003187133
1287Jake CooperWalsall32000000111729
1288Jack FlanaganWalsall3200000034160
1289HubertWalsall32000000161625
1290GiorgosBristol3200000034160
1291Diako mohammadiSheffield3200000034160
1292DavidWalsall32000000341640
1293Cass MalhiTelford3300000534160

Local Leagues

pLoc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BathMonMorgan Jones214200010116250
2BathMonFrazer Newport194200000124350
3BathMonChris Shurmer19420000067756
4BathMonAdrian Blacker194200000111767
5BathMonNick Bower18320001039466
6BathMonStuart Newport153100010111733
7BathMonRikin133100000111729
8BathMonCallum Heath133100000116213
9BathMonUzo Ibechukwu102100000154225
10BathMonOscar102100000105360
11BathMonCiaran102100000187150
12BathMonAlfredo Lopez102100000111757
13BathMonTim DM10300000065823
14BathMonNick Tomlin103000000140213
15BathMonTaner Ustundeniz72000000124313
16BathMonSimon Blacker7200000022350
17BathMonPaul Spokes7200000029844
18BathMonJon Scott72000000161625
19BathMonRory61100000223550
20BathMonPhilip Hawkins61100000161650
21BathMonPaul Spokes61100000129175
22BathMonNick Bower611000002370100
23BathMonMarcus Lee61100000108933
24BathMonLiam Pallett6110000080567
25BathMonLiam Firth6110000052540
26BathMonLee Parton611000002370100
27BathMonGary Archer611000002370100
28BathMonAlex Taylor61100000146875
29BathMonToby Field3100000016810
30BathMonTaner3100000034160
31BathMonRichie Crocker31000000178150
32BathMonPhil Hodges31000000196950
33BathMonMatt Hanna3100000069553
34BathMonMalc Gamon3100000034160
35BathMonJim Owen3100000023700
36BathMonDave Lapage31000000146867
37BathMonConnor coward31000000116240
38BathMonCiaran3100000088648
39BathMonChris Cohen3100000096036
40BathMonBrad31000000161625
41BathMonBen Russell3100000034160
1BathThuMatt Hanna15320000069553
2BathThuMalc Gamon15320000071147
3BathThuLiam Firth15320000052540
4BathThuAlex Taylor153200000146875
5BathThuNick Bower12220000039466
6BathThuMartin Gore12220000065848
7BathThuJames Owen12220000099650
8BathThuDave Lapage122200000146867
9BathThuAdrian Blacker122200000111767
10BathThuTim DM12310000065823
11BathThuLiam Pallett12310000080567
12BathThuTom Woodman92100000196950
13BathThuRikin92100000111729
14BathThuPaul Spokes9210000029844
15BathThuJon Scott92100000161625
16BathThuChris Cohen9210000096036
17BathThuAmir Rix92100000108922
18BathThuAlfredo Lopez92100000111757
19BathThuToby Field9300000016810
20BathThuNick Tomlin93000000140213
21BathThuRichie Crocker81100010178150
22BathThuOscar81100010105360
23BathThuTim Rogers61100000178125
24BathThuRikin611000002370100
25BathThuPhil Hodges61100000196950
26BathThuNorman Hui611000002370100
27BathThuMarcus Lee61100000108933
28BathThuJack Wiggins611000002370100
29BathThuDan Piner61100000154229
30BathThuSafouan Ben Abyaiche6200000023700
31BathThuPaul Holt6200000023700
32BathThuRowan Payne31000000129120
33BathThuRory31000000223550
34BathThuOscar C-R3100000034160
35BathThuLiam Owens3100000034160
36BathThuJose Antonio Muñiz3100000034160
37BathThuJim Owen3100000023700
38BathThuJim Bowen3100000034160
39BathThuDan Harris3100000034160
40BathThuCorey Mcmillian3100000034160
41BathThuConnor coward31000000116240
42BathThuByron Raw3100000034160
1BoltonSunGlenn621260003039450
2BoltonSunJordan Payne601340021439045
3BoltonSunAndy Chambers591360000191050
4BoltonSunCharlie Walsh501240000054331
5BoltonSunDavid Grime49113000307932
6BoltonSunJordan Jones461040001757045
7BoltonSunAnthony Bates4094000012243
8BoltonSunLuis Longa36830001026439
9BoltonSunJames Lyth35920000011733
10BoltonSunRyan Crowder318200001141831
11BoltonSunJosh Moncrieff2863000051451
12BoltonSunShane Russell27630000193533
13BoltonSunHamzah Manir26530001013861
14BoltonSunBrad edge2562000056642
15BoltonSunRyan245300000384244
16BoltonSunAdam Sugden2453000014137
17BoltonSunAnthony Holden24620000122847
18BoltonSunBen Astley23520000022148
19BoltonSunLeon Akhtar21430000431668
20BoltonSunAsh Dinger2152000018141
21BoltonSunAaron Wilson1942000006036
22BoltonSunBen Heywood18510000114142
23BoltonSunShaun Keohane16500000321538
24BoltonSunJosh153200000116260
25BoltonSunDale Harris14220001017249
26BoltonSunRich Turner10210000067729
27BoltonSunOscar Murphy10300000022840
28BoltonSunDan92100000116260
29BoltonSunAnthony Bates92100003105360
30BoltonSunSim9300000116855
31BoltonSunWill6110000051738
32BoltonSunMatt Garrity6110000043345
33BoltonSunMark Fox61100000196950
34BoltonSunKelvin6110000013349
35BoltonSunMick chelsea6200000134160
36BoltonSunShane410000004678100
37BoltonSunKelvin Sammut4100000021100
38BoltonSunGazz Ashton4100000038638
39BoltonSunShakeel Ahmed3100000043525
40BoltonSunGeorge3100000034160
1BoltonTueJosh Moncrieff4094000031451
2BoltonTueAaron Wilson3883000206036
3BoltonTueAnthony Bates3683000121243
4BoltonTueRyan Crowder29630001641831
5BoltonTueNick Bell28540000154751
6BoltonTueAaron Hall28720000024831
7BoltonTueJordan Payne25430020139045
8BoltonTueAlex Brack256200001043541
9BoltonTueShaun Keohane24520001021538
10BoltonTueLeon Akhtar21430000731668
11BoltonTueAdam Sugden2151000104137
12BoltonTueRyan203300013384244
13BoltonTueBrad Edge1732000186642
14BoltonTueBen Greenough14220001741844
15BoltonTueSim12220000316855
16BoltonTueDan122200000116260
17BoltonTueRich Turner9210000067729
18BoltonTueMohammed Patel9210000037661
19BoltonTueJosh92100001116260
20BoltonTueAdam Fisher92100000124333
21BoltonTueShakeel Ahmed7200000043525
22BoltonTueJulian Gutu7200000013410
23BoltonTueRyan Spencer6110000072842
24BoltonTueryan kay611000002370100
25BoltonTuePawel611000002370100
26BoltonTueMatt Garrity6110000043345
27BoltonTueLuke Haslam6110000036532
28BoltonTueLiam6110000091667
29BoltonTueJames6110000086243
30BoltonTueGazz Ashton6110000038638
31BoltonTueDan Tordoff61100000154267
32BoltonTueAndy Chambers611000001050
33BoltonTueOscar Murphy6200000022840
34BoltonTueLuis Longa6200000026439
35BoltonTueHamzah Manir6200000013861
36BoltonTueWill3100000251738
37BoltonTueShane Russell3100000093533
38BoltonTueRobert Marsh3100000199620
39BoltonTuePaul Monaghan3100000041855
40BoltonTueNathan Guffogg3100000034160
41BoltonTueMick3100000034160
42BoltonTueMatt Titchen3100000028252
43BoltonTueJosh rushton3100000034160
44BoltonTueFletcher3100000034160
45BoltonTueBen Astley3100000322148
46BoltonTueAsh Dinger310000028141
47BoltonTueAnthony Bates31000001105360
1BoltonWedTom Theaker51970001327073
2BoltonWedHaider40760000069586
3BoltonWedAdam Sugden3692000104137
4BoltonWedDarren Grimshaw34920000732437
5BoltonWedLuke Haslam33730001336532
6BoltonWedAnthony Bates337300014243
7BoltonWedDarren30720001026433
8BoltonWedBrad edge2653000176642
9BoltonWedLeon Akhtar21430000631668
10BoltonWedDwaine Crawford19510000274833
11BoltonWedBen Heywood18420000114142
12BoltonWedAndy Chambers1842000041050
13BoltonWedAlex Brack17320001243541
14BoltonWedMark Warbuton163200002140267
15BoltonWedJordan Payne16320000439045
16BoltonWedStephan16500000034443
17BoltonWedMatt Titchen15320000028252
18BoltonWedAsh Dinger1532000028141
19BoltonWedAaron Hall15320000124831
20BoltonWedShaun Keohane13310000121538
21BoltonWedGary Keenan13310000091643
22BoltonWedSim12220000116855
23BoltonWedJack Wall12220000176967
24BoltonWedAnthony Bates122200003105360
25BoltonWedNick Bell1231000024751
26BoltonWedHamzah Manir12310000013861
27BoltonWedGlenn11210001039450
28BoltonWedChris Chan92100000196950
29BoltonWedAaron Wilson921000006036
30BoltonWedChris Saunby8110001054340
31BoltonWedShane Russell7200000093533
32BoltonWedBen Whetton7200000022350
33BoltonWedTom McQueeny6110000146863
34BoltonWedTom61100000341650
35BoltonWedSaul Jackson6110000040029
36BoltonWedPhil Mort6110000043553
37BoltonWedMike Moore6110000088657
38BoltonWedLiam6110000091667
39BoltonWedJames6110000086243
40BoltonWedHaider alzubaidi611000002370100
41BoltonWedGrimmy61100002211050
42BoltonWedDaz Grimshaw61100001178133
43BoltonWedJosh Moncrieff620000001451
44BoltonWedDavid Grime620000007932
45BoltonWedWill5100001051738
46BoltonWedPaul Monaghan3100000041855
47BoltonWedMohammed Patel3100000037661
48BoltonWedMatt Garrity3100000143345
49BoltonWedMark Warburton3100000131658
50BoltonWedJack Crompton3100000023700
51BoltonWedGazz Ashton3100000038638
52BoltonWedBen31000000111740
53BoltonWedAdam Fisher31000000124333
1BristolFriTim Rees214300000116275
2BristolFriNic18420000038640
3BristolFriRodrigo simonin153200000146850
4BristolFriPaul Stephenson15320000039043
5BristolFriLiam Nallen14220001048437
6BristolFriEdward Ryan1422000101402100
7BristolFririchard durant14310001058339
8BristolFriSam Whitehead122200000161667
9BristolFriJose Garasto12220000058344
10BristolFriHendo122200000154240
11BristolFriDeeps12220000051756
12BristolFriJack O'Regan123100000146820
13BristolFriBektas Ketenci11210001042824
14BristolFriSimon Haydn92100000116257
15BristolFriPaul Spokes92100000129175
16BristolFriHenry Bennett92100000120840
17BristolFriGeorge wood92100000196950
18BristolFriChris Smith9210000034844
19BristolFriChris Archer92100000196950
20BristolFriAndy Moynihan92100000196950
21BristolFriAlex Drewett92100000196933
22BristolFriBryn Bird9300000019690
23BristolFriEd Jackson8110001050536
24BristolFriRich Lawes61100000134167
25BristolFriPaul Spokes6110000029844
26BristolFriMatt Lawes61100000168133
27BristolFriJonathan Darbyshire611000002370100
28BristolFriJay Solanki6110000093540
29BristolFriDanny Dainton6110000088619
30BristolFriBen golding61100000161638
31BristolFriAlfredo Lopez61100000111757
32BristolFriAlex Ross61100000102255
33BristolFriAlex Munn6110000049639
34BristolFriZhan62000000102233
35BristolFriRhys62000000178150
36BristolFriPhil Wytchard62000000187133
37BristolFriMatt T Long6200000082736
38BristolFriDavid Lane6200000023700
39BristolFriTyron3100000034160
40BristolFriTim Clarke3100000080530
41BristolFriTim Blowers31000000108922
42BristolFriSam P.B3100000034160
43BristolFriSam3100000038420
44BristolFriRikin31000000111729
45BristolFriNick Tomlin31000000140213
46BristolFriNick Bower3100000039466
47BristolFriMatt T Long3100000034160
48BristolFriLei3100000034160
49BristolFriBirdy brew3100000034160
50BristolFriBilly Hung31000000116260
1BristolMonSam Britton245300000105367
2BristolMonDrew Oram24530000096063
3BristolMonPhill Gardiner183300000129175
4BristolMonAshley Liddington154100000146825
5BristolMonTommy Saker14220001058337
6BristolMonChris Brake14220001054346
7BristolMonCarlos Cebrian142200010960100
8BristolMonRory122200000223550
9BristolMonGiorgos Georgiou12220000062745
10BristolMonSteve Moysey12310000052548
11BristolMonGary Kong123100000168133
12BristolMonMarek Korzeniowski124000000124311
13BristolMonJames Coombs112100010154233
14BristolMonSteve Milne92100000196950
15BristolMonNikola Garnev9210000058346
16BristolMonNath Chrimes92100000196950
17BristolMonMartin Bowman9210000099650
18BristolMonLiam Ellis92100000178175
19BristolMonLee Shortman92100000196950
20BristolMonKiril Kirov92100000105343
21BristolMonKev Ellis92100000129140
22BristolMonJordan Palmer92100000102250
23BristolMonFrancis92100000146867
24BristolMonDonovan iddles92100000196950
25BristolMonJason potts811000102110100
26BristolMonTom Dobson611000005240
27BristolMonStuart Milton611000001681100
28BristolMonSoheb611000002370100
29BristolMonRoger graham6110000065840
30BristolMonPaul Spokes6110000029844
31BristolMonKevin Williams611000002370100
32BristolMonJoe Hatherall611000002370100
33BristolMonJay Evans6110000046355
34BristolMonJames. Coombs611000002370100
35BristolMonHish Awad6110000040043
36BristolMonGlynn Dickson61100000223540
37BristolMonGiorgos Georgiou611000002370100
38BristolMonChris Bryce61100000116229
39BristolMonAndrei6110000038249
40BristolMonAli Fraser61100000140238
41BristolMonAdam O’Brien611000002370100
42BristolMonAaron kelly611000002370100
43BristolMonLuke staff6200000023700
44BristolMonJamie Hart6200000088625
45BristolMonAnthony Curmi62000000196925
46BristolMonGeorgezz5100001026790
47BristolMonTibor Herdlicska3100000034160
48BristolMonStuart Rogers3100000072843
49BristolMonStuart M3100000078822
50BristolMonSimon Belsten3100000034160
51BristolMonSIGO3100000034160
52BristolMonShaun Hill3100000034160
53BristolMonSean Breddy3100000034160
54BristolMonSam3100000034160
55BristolMonMike Pillard3100000034160
56BristolMonMatthieu de Maillard3100000060431
57BristolMonMatthew Turner3100000036547
58BristolMonLee Hunt3100000042834
59BristolMonKit Ingham3100000034160
60BristolMonJay Evans31000000196933
61BristolMonGiorgos3100000034160
62BristolMonFallon31000000146825
63BristolMonDan Gladwin3100000091650
64BristolMonChad3100000034160
65BristolMonAlastair Williams3100000054319
66BristolMonAlan Mccabe3100000034160
1BristolSunDan h26430002099675
2BristolSunPaul Spokes24620000029844
3BristolSunChris Thomas20330001049629
4BristolSunIan Stark15320000040048
5BristolSunHish Awad15320000040043
6BristolSunNikola Garnev13310000058346
7BristolSunMike Usher133100000129120
8BristolSunLee Hunt13400000042834
9BristolSunSteve Moysey12220000052548
10BristolSunDaniel Lander12220000058345
11BristolSunAndrei12220000038249
12BristolSunPaul Saville123100000108938
13BristolSunMatt Gracie12310000060435
14BristolSunKit123100000168133
15BristolSunCharlie Byng12310000062725
16BristolSunWill Reynolds112100010102256
17BristolSunAli Fraser102100000140238
18BristolSunMark N10300000093524
19BristolSunTimmy Russ92100000196950
20BristolSunTim Isles92100000196950
21BristolSunRoger graham9210000065840
22BristolSunMatthew Turner9210000036547
23BristolSunAnthony Curmi92100000196925
24BristolSunAdam Kearns92100000196950
25BristolSunJames Palmer9300000019690
26BristolSunStephen Gardner81100010140225
27BristolSunTim ad7200000022350
28BristolSunMike Pollard7200000022350
29BristolSunWilliam Reynolds61100000105350
30BristolSunTim A611000002370100
31BristolSunJavier Gorodi6110000091683
32BristolSunJake Ayre6110000019690
33BristolSunFrancis Pereira611000002370100
34BristolSunDamian Clark611000002370100
35BristolSunBen Helmore6110000096031
36BristolSunAnthony Harris6110000088640
37BristolSunAdam Staniewicz61100000116280
38BristolSunCraig Purnell6200000082722
39BristolSunAlastair Williams6200000054319
40BristolSunMatthew Gracie4100000023700
41BristolSunLee moore41000000305933
42BristolSunKit Ingham4100000030590
43BristolSunJay Evans4100000046355
44BristolSunFallon41000000146825
45BristolSunDan Lander4100000030590
46BristolSunPhil giled3100000034160
47BristolSunMike Pollard3100000080532
48BristolSunGiorgos3100000034160
49BristolSunDr P3100000034160
50BristolSunChris Fallon31000000134131
1BristolThuTom Curtis19320002057047
2BristolThuSam Willcox1833000001291100
3BristolThuTim Williams15320000067742
4BristolThuRory153200000223550
5BristolThuJon evans153200000146867
6BristolThuJamie Hart15320000088625
7BristolThuDrew Oram15320000096063
8BristolThuBrendan Roberts153200000105339
9BristolThuTom Fitzgerald154100000146825
10BristolThuMerrick15410000086240
11BristolThuJames Trigg15410000074843
12BristolThuTom Dobson1422000105240
13BristolThuLiam Nallen14220001048437
14BristolThuDave Rice1422000101542100
15BristolThuChris Smith142200010154267
16BristolThuAndrew Robertson143100010108913
17BristolThuBen Summerfield14400001015420
18BristolThuTommy Saker12220000058337
19BristolThuNeil12220000076942
20BristolThuMike Pope1222000001681100
21BristolThuMartin Bowman12220000099650
22BristolThuMarco M1222000001681100
23BristolThuJon Cannings1222000001681100
24BristolThuIan Matthews1222000001681100
25BristolThuChris Down12220000065830
26BristolThuTom Shepheard12310000088625
27BristolThuSteve Dyson123100000168133
28BristolThuScott Kean123100000124317
29BristolThuChris Bryce124000000116229
30BristolThuStuart Milton112100010178150
31BristolThuPete Coates11210001078855
32BristolThuWill Soens92100000196950
33BristolThuVaneilson92100000196950
34BristolThuTom Dale9210000056045
35BristolThuNico Mosquera92100000196925
36BristolThuJay Evans92100000196933
37BristolThuDavid Moth92100000111723
38BristolThuChris Anderson9210000096056
39BristolThuBen Golledge9210000082738
40BristolThuAdam Wilkinson9210000093527
41BristolThuAdam Sturgeon92100000116233
42BristolThuOli Coltman9300000019690
43BristolThuPaul Netto8110001062740
44BristolThuTom Budd611000002370100
45BristolThuThomas Dale611000002370100
46BristolThuStuart Milton611000001681100
47BristolThuPeter Coates611000002370100
48BristolThuPaul Spokes61100000129175
49BristolThuPatrick Johnson61100000154229
50BristolThuNeil Thomas61100000124375
51BristolThuMorten611000002370100
52BristolThuKeir Mounfeild611000002370100
53BristolThuJay Evans6110000046355
54BristolThuGraham lawson61100000140229
55BristolThuDom Leung611000002370100
56BristolThuDave Moth611000002370100
57BristolThuDamian Gibson61100000124357
58BristolThuChris6110000065833
59BristolThuBen Lacey61100000196950
60BristolThuAndrew Meaden611000002370100
61BristolThuAlan Curtis61100000105343
62BristolThuTom Barber6200000023700
63BristolThuSpencer Lloyd6200000023700
64BristolThuRob Burclaff6200000023700
65BristolThuRichard Pinnock6200000023700
66BristolThuMichael Eggleton6200000023700
67BristolThuJason Beresford6200000021100
68BristolThuGrant Mcgregor62000000187133
69BristolThuChris Smith6200000034844
70BristolThuAndy Tribe6200000023700
71BristolThuTom Dale3100000034160
72BristolThuSteve Robinson31000000140238
73BristolThuSacha Thorpe3100000099636
74BristolThuPhill Gardiner31000000129175
75BristolThuPaul Saville31000000108938
76BristolThuO Hill3100000034160
77BristolThuNeil james31000000134113
78BristolThuMike31000000384235
79BristolThuMax Rimmer3100000034160
80BristolThuMark Beresford31000000140225
81BristolThuKeir3100000034160
82BristolThuJordan Palmer31000000102250
83BristolThuJoe Ellery31000000196950
84BristolThuHarley31000000187129
85BristolThuGraham3100000034160
86BristolThuFin3100000034160
1BristolTueAlex Munn23430001049639
2BristolTuePaul Stephenson21430000039043
3BristolTueBilly Hung214300000116260
4BristolTueWarren204200010105338
5BristolTuePaul Spokes18330000029844
6BristolTueJamie Bidder1833000001291100
7BristolTueEd Jackson18330000050536
8BristolTueRichard Durant18420000058339
9BristolTueAlex rex17410001086227
10BristolTueRich Harrison153200000146867
11BristolTueJames Perkins15320000078847
12BristolTueDeeps15320000051756
13BristolTueNick Clackett154100000146825
14BristolTueBen blyth15410000088624
15BristolTueRich Kersey14310001054335
16BristolTueTom Baker1222000001681100
17BristolTuePaul Webb12220000053536
18BristolTueCiaran12220000088648
19BristolTueBen Golledge12220000082738
20BristolTueAndy jones123100000168133
21BristolTueTim Blowers124000000108922
22BristolTueRich Lawes112100010134167
23BristolTuePaul Netto11210001062740
24BristolTueTyron cook92100000196950
25BristolTueMichael Walsh92100000196950
26BristolTueJose Garasto9210000058344
27BristolTueIain Carlin92100000196950
28BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare9210000058324
29BristolTueBen golding92100000161638
30BristolTueAlfredo Lopez92100000111757
31BristolTueJoe Baptiste81100010140250
32BristolTueEdward Ryan811000101402100
33BristolTueDiogo Almeida811000102110100
34BristolTueTom hayward611000002370100
35BristolTueTom61100000341650
36BristolTueSteve Chant611000002370100
37BristolTueSacha Thorpe6110000099636
38BristolTueRodrigo G Simonin611000002370100
39BristolTueRhys61100000178150
40BristolTueNick Tomlin61100000140213
41BristolTueNick Press611000002370100
42BristolTueNick Bower6110000039466
43BristolTueMatt T long6110000082736
44BristolTueMatt Hanna6110000069553
45BristolTueEd6110000046780
46BristolTueDaniel Turner611000002370100
47BristolTueChris Down6110000065830
48BristolTueRoss Thomson6200000023700
49BristolTueNico mosquera62000000196925
50BristolTueMatt Lawes62000000168133
51BristolTueJay Solanki6200000093540
52BristolTueJack O'Regan62000000146820
53BristolTueHenry Bennett62000000120840
54BristolTueHendo62000000154240
55BristolTueDavid Oram6200000023700
56BristolTueChipie6200000023700
57BristolTueRodrigo Simonin31000000146850
58BristolTueRikin31000000111729
59BristolTueRhys Pennack-Thomas31000000140225
60BristolTueMike Walsh alsh3100000034160
61BristolTueMike Price3100000080538
62BristolTueMatt Long3100000096054
63BristolTueMark Shaddick3100000034160
64BristolTueLiam Nallen3100000048437
65BristolTueDanny Dainton3100000088619
66BristolTueChris Smith31000000154267
67BristolTueChris Smith3100000034844
68BristolTueChris Archer3100000034160
69BristolTueBen Lacey31000000196950
70BristolTueBektas Ketenci3100000042824
71BristolTueAlex Drewett31000000196933
1BristolWedJavier Gorodi29540001091683
2BristolWedConnor Pearce254300020134175
3BristolWedMatthew Turner21430000036547
4BristolWedAdam Staniewicz214300000116280
5BristolWedKiril Kirov215200000105343
6BristolWedAlastair Williams21520000054319
7BristolWedOliver Bullman1833000001681100
8BristolWedLee Hunt18510000042834
9BristolWedBen Radley17410001088636
10BristolWedgiorgos Georgiou15320000062745
11BristolWedAli Fraser153200000140238
12BristolWedFallon154100000146825
13BristolWedChris BLAKE15500000016810
14BristolWedPaul spokes12220000029844
15BristolWedKev Ellis123100000129140
16BristolWedChris Brake11210001054346
17BristolWedIan Stark9210000040048
18BristolWedDave D92100000196950
19BristolWedTom Moore61100000124360
20BristolWedSam Britton61100000105367
21BristolWedMike Usjer611000002370100
22BristolWedHelmi Amri61100000134133
23BristolWedHelmi611000001616100
24BristolWedFrancis61100000146867
25BristolWedConnor61100000146811
26BristolWedAnthony Harris6110000088640
27BristolWedAnthony Curmi611000002370100
28BristolWedAnt Harris611000002370100
29BristolWedValentin Ciprian6200000093531
30BristolWedNeil Hayes6200000084843
31BristolWedIan Stark6200000023700
32BristolWedOliver3100000023700
33BristolWedMike Usher31000000129120
34BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard3100000060431
35BristolWedJames Coombs31000000154233
36BristolWedGary Fitzgerald3100000034160
37BristolWedBen Helmore3100000096031
1LeedsThuDave A3080000024447
2LeedsThuStuart L2670000008148
3LeedsThuDaniel Ransome26700000242847
4LeedsThuChris Bond2670000004141
5LeedsThuTom Budden22510000316329
6LeedsThuMartin bowen21510000130525
7LeedsThuSimon Rout19500000014020
8LeedsThuNick Ramsden18410000133434
9LeedsThuRikki Lenton15400000010530
10LeedsThuNik Geraghty15400000016810
11LeedsThuLewis M154000000111714
12LeedsThuBen Dixon15400000016843
13LeedsThuPaul Grover12300000019037
14LeedsThuSlippy11300000012928
15LeedsThuPhilip Howe11300000314144
16LeedsThuTom Wilson8110001426159
17LeedsThuJohn Neal8200000021100
18LeedsThuTom Ellmers6110000327737
19LeedsThuRob Jennings4100000036058
20LeedsThuPhil Howe4100000030590
1LeedsTueMark Kay38910000015139
2LeedsTueSlippy34810000012928
3LeedsTueMartins Golubevs34810000028220
4LeedsTueJONNY SMITH3071000003846
5LeedsTueJoe Westwood30710000022148
6LeedsTuePhilip Howe27700000014144
7LeedsTueCookee26610000018625
8LeedsTuePaul Grover23600000019037
9LeedsTueJohn England23600000010748
10LeedsTueGraeme23600000058336
11LeedsTueOli newton20500000012080
12LeedsTueRikki Lenton16400000010530
13LeedsTueChris Bond1640000004141
14LeedsTueBen Dixon14310000016843
15LeedsTueNick Ramsden12300000033434
16LeedsTueJONNY OZZY12300000046344
17LeedsTueJonathon Osborne12300000037632
18LeedsTueDale Gracie1230000002054
19LeedsTueMartin Hinchcliffe11300000017810
20LeedsTueRICHARD COYLE8200000031037
21LeedsTueAdam Simpson8200000021100
22LeedsTueSteven morrell4100000064330
23LeedsTuePaul Grove4100000030590
24LeedsTueOliver newton31000000111733
1LichfieldMonMichael Holdway441040001233432
2LichfieldMonRichard Hepworth428600001022852
3LichfieldMonSteve Hayes429500001118331
4LichfieldMonRob Wilson39940000425341
5LichfieldMonGaz Wilson38102000108136
6LichfieldMonEmlyn Williams33740000136548
7LichfieldMonMatthew Harvey33830000046780
8LichfieldMonJoe33830000519841
9LichfieldMonPhil cook29720001214540
10LichfieldMonSteve Mills27540000317244
11LichfieldMonAlex Britnell27630000412748
12LichfieldMonMatt Robinson26620001060423
13LichfieldMonSam shepherd236100011052545
14LichfieldMonDene Cropper214300001333452
15LichfieldMonCris Brookes21430000224250
16LichfieldMonNathan Chan21520000530555
17LichfieldMonDominic hall2152000069142
18LichfieldMonAndy Cockrean173200019129127
19LichfieldMonLuke Tudor15320000126443
20LichfieldMonChris Bradley153200000129175
21LichfieldMonDanny dowd15410000214540
22LichfieldMonMatt smales1222000031681100
23LichfieldMonJohn O'Neill12310000140033
24LichfieldMonRussell jones92100000196950
25LichfieldMonReece Molloy92100000140220
26LichfieldMonLee Whiting9210000118333
27LichfieldMonAndy Bowker921000003551
28LichfieldMonAlex Westaway9300000039035
29LichfieldMonRussell61100000161657
30LichfieldMonRob Peate611000002370100
31LichfieldMonRob Horton6110000029352
32LichfieldMonMatthew smales611000012370100
33LichfieldMonDave Peate6110000067738
34LichfieldMonTappers3100000134160
35LichfieldMonScott Southall3100000034160
36LichfieldMonRichard Hill31000000140217
37LichfieldMonRich Hill3100000046826
38LichfieldMonPhil cooj3100000034160
39LichfieldMonIan31000000168157
40LichfieldMond dowd3100000034160
41LichfieldMonAles Westaway3100000034160
1LichfieldThuAlex Westaway42940001039035
2LichfieldThuAndy Twynham41840002122955
3LichfieldThuMichael Holdway40940000133432
4LichfieldThuAndy Bowker3985000003551
5LichfieldThuSteve Mills36830001517244
6LichfieldThuAndy Cockrean3693000014129127
7LichfieldThuRichard Simcox33640001028841
8LichfieldThuDave Bishton3382000156846
9LichfieldThuMatt Couchman31820000386225
10LichfieldThuLuke Tudor30640000526443
11LichfieldThuJames Clifford28630000841369
12LichfieldThuPhil Cook22520000314540
13LichfieldThuDominic hall2152000019142
14LichfieldThuAlex Britnell21520000412748
15LichfieldThuJosh Sanders18320001722845
16LichfieldThuDave Peate18420000067738
17LichfieldThuTommy Sayer17320001445243
18LichfieldThuNathan Chan15320000230555
19LichfieldThuBen Shearon1222000001681100
20LichfieldThuRichard Hill123100000140217
21LichfieldThuJoe10300000119841
22LichfieldThuIan M10300000118710
23LichfieldThuRichard Hepworth9210000122852
24LichfieldThuMatthew Harvey9210000046780
25LichfieldThuJoe Delaney92100001124367
26LichfieldThuDanny dowd9210000114540
27LichfieldThuLuke jackson93000000129117
28LichfieldThuSam shepherd8110001352545
29LichfieldThuRob wilson8200001125341
30LichfieldThuNick72000000467850
31LichfieldThuRob Peate611000002370100
32LichfieldThuRob Horton6110000029352
33LichfieldThuRich Simcox611000002370100
34LichfieldThuNick oram611000002370100
35LichfieldThuJames Lanchbury611000002370100
36LichfieldThuChris Morris611000002370100
37LichfieldThuchris bradley61100001129175
38LichfieldThuAlexander Britnell611000011781100
39LichfieldThuLee Whiting6200000018333
40LichfieldThuJon sawyer6200000034160
41LichfieldThuJohn O'Neill6200000040033
42LichfieldThuWill w4100000036554
43LichfieldThuRich hill3100000046826
44LichfieldThuNick Sayer31000001108929
45LichfieldThuMatt Robinson3100000060423
46LichfieldThuLUKE TAPLIN31000000140267
47LichfieldThuluke jackson31000000211050
48LichfieldThuGlenn white3100000034160
49LichfieldThuGlenn3100000039450
50LichfieldThuGavin Forbes3100000034160
51LichfieldThuEmlyn Williams3100000136548
1NorthamptonMonMatt cockerill245300000105360
2NorthamptonMonAlex Munro24530000091667
3NorthamptonMonVlad Moraru21430000920569
4NorthamptonMonRicky Patel21430000430552
5NorthamptonMonKelvin21430000113349
6NorthamptonMonSam Angeli21520000418340
7NorthamptonMonChris Bayliss215200001012253
8NorthamptonMonMike White17320001040044
9NorthamptonMonNathan Clark153200000120840
10NorthamptonMonAaron Robinson15320000053546
11NorthamptonMonStephen Dursley12220000221551
12NorthamptonMonClifford123100001108960
13NorthamptonMonWIllPickering92100002196950
14NorthamptonMonMeashac Mckenzie9210000433032
15NorthamptonMonCharles Grout9210000562750
16NorthamptonMonAdrian kite9210000162125
17NorthamptonMonAndrew Stephens9300000020832
18NorthamptonMonWayne higgins61100000134160
19NorthamptonMonGossy611000002370100
20NorthamptonMonCliff611000002370100
21NorthamptonMonChris Roberts611000002370100
22NorthamptonMonChris Fitz611000032370100
23NorthamptonMonAndrew Anderson61100000196950
24NorthamptonMonVeeren Lala6200000143531
25NorthamptonMonJago king62000001124340
26NorthamptonMonWill Pickering3100000093522
27NorthamptonMon[email protected]3100000034160
28NorthamptonMonPatrick3100000038420
29NorthamptonMonLuke Parkinson3100000062736
30NorthamptonMonGordon dp3100000017810
31NorthamptonMongodlrdon dp3100000034160
32NorthamptonMonDeen3100000072838
33NorthamptonMonCarl Darnell3100000139059
34NorthamptonMonAZAD3100000034160
35NorthamptonMonAleksandr Sersniov3100000086242
1SheffieldMonKyle Wright4286000064744
2SheffieldMonMo38840001133842100
3SheffieldMonKaka37740002074857
4SheffieldMonBoris3565000103144
5SheffieldMonAdam Fearn35740001824241
6SheffieldMonKeiron Foster32640001168754
7SheffieldMonTom J29540001731662
8SheffieldMonDan keeton29630001384843
9SheffieldMonFred27540000486245
10SheffieldMonHatem27630000750533
11SheffieldMonJas Singh2772000017643
12SheffieldMonChris Hawkins26530001611049
13SheffieldMonBobby204200013120850
14SheffieldMonSamuel Yeboa-Agyemang184200000129150
15SheffieldMonMark Rooker184200001108960
16SheffieldMonCyril Dike18420000076950
17SheffieldMonZayn18510000054342
18SheffieldMonDale B174100011134125
19SheffieldMonMarius Barbulescu15500000014680
20SheffieldMonBobby Gill1422000121208100
21SheffieldMonShaun B1222000011681100
22SheffieldMonSamuel92100002196950
23SheffieldMonBobby H811000102110100
24SheffieldMonAidan81100010116229
25SheffieldMonTom61100000341650
26SheffieldMonShaun brown61100000134175
27SheffieldMonShaun briggs6110000062154
28SheffieldMonShaun611000002370100
29SheffieldMonMichael Corbishley6110000145234
30SheffieldMonKaz badder611000002370100
31SheffieldMonJordan Howes611000012370100
32SheffieldMonJarvis611000002370100
33SheffieldMonJames Hancock611000002370100
34SheffieldMonEdward Ezuruike (Nedu)61100000140225
35SheffieldMonChris Atherton6110000216340
36SheffieldMonKaz62000000178133
37SheffieldMonJordan6200000046780
38SheffieldMonDan Love6200000011937
39SheffieldMonDale62000001467880
40SheffieldMonNile Ions5100001026790
41SheffieldMonzain3100000034160
42SheffieldMonSimon yeadon31000001105329
43SheffieldMonKhareeb31000000108933
44SheffieldMonKalim khan31000000211033
45SheffieldMonJarvis Hamilton31000000161625
46SheffieldMonHatem Kh3100000334160
47SheffieldMonellick3100000034160
48SheffieldMonCyril-abraham Dike3100000019690
49SheffieldMonBobby G3100000134160
50SheffieldMonBader kazkaz3100000164336
1SheffieldWedDave Marrison31720001010549
2SheffieldWedAsh307100021046780
3SheffieldWedBoris2852000343144
4SheffieldWedCyril Dike28630000076950
5SheffieldWedJas Singh2661000247643
6SheffieldWedFred25610001386245
7SheffieldWedDaniel Riley257100006111714
8SheffieldWedJurcsenko Vladimir244300014105375
9SheffieldWedVitor Urbano235200000120840
10SheffieldWedKhareeb235200000108933
11SheffieldWedKyle Wright2361000034744
12SheffieldWedIan Woodhouse204200003120850
13SheffieldWedVladimir205100003134120
14SheffieldWedMark Lowe174100000134125
15SheffieldWedChris17410000465833
16SheffieldWedLuke moody163100025178133
17SheffieldWedEarl Taylor16400002217810
18SheffieldWedDan Love16410000511937
19SheffieldWedTom J15320000231662
20SheffieldWedConrad wilson154100004168125
21SheffieldWedEdward Ezuruike (Nedu)143000010140225
22SheffieldWedEd9210000046780
23SheffieldWedChris Lowe92100000237050
24SheffieldWedAndrew Procter92100001140225
25SheffieldWedNedu9300000023700
26SheffieldWedKhareeb Hamsalia811000102110100
27SheffieldWedAsh hill811000142110100
28SheffieldWedMark7200000060424
29SheffieldWedTomas611000002370100
30SheffieldWedTom Shaw6100001023700
31SheffieldWedSimon yeadon61100001105329
32SheffieldWedShaun brown61100000134175
33SheffieldWedSean Beck611000002370100
34SheffieldWedMike Nash611000022370100
35SheffieldWedMichael61100000467817
36SheffieldWedKevin carroll611000002370100
37SheffieldWedKeirian Mc611000002370100
38SheffieldWedGharib611000002370100
39SheffieldWedCyril-abraham Dike6100001019690
40SheffieldWedBobby Gill611000001208100
41SheffieldWedKarl Clifton6200000123700
42SheffieldWedDiako mohammadi6200000034160
43SheffieldWedAdam Kuris6200000023700
44SheffieldWedMatt Hall4100000030590
45SheffieldWedAndy Procter41000007168133
46SheffieldWedTomas Trapulionis3100000034160
47SheffieldWedOnks Singh3100000034160
48SheffieldWedLuke31000000305942
49SheffieldWedChrish M3100000034160
1ShrewsburyTueGabriel Ionescu6100001123700
2ShrewsburyTuewayne hopkins41000001102250
3ShrewsburyTueStuart Maunder41000000102225
4ShrewsburyTueSam Cain41000000124333
5ShrewsburyTueMatt Atherton41000000129140
6ShrewsburyTueJon Piper41000001108967
7ShrewsburyTueIvo Koressaar4100000030590
8ShrewsburyTueIvan waddicor41000000134114
9ShrewsburyTueGurt Sandhu41000000178150
10ShrewsburyTueDamien Kelly41000000105350
11ShrewsburyTueChris L41000000120817
12ShrewsburyTueborja barnils4100000186250
13ShrewsburyTueAdam41000000124330
1SolihullFriDavid McCabe51106000191159
2SolihullFriThomas Ashfield4586000148755
3SolihullFriFergie408500001157045
4SolihullFriLuke barry40940000114757
5SolihullFriJazz Sohota40940000010249
6SolihullFriNathan Littleton397600007147
7SolihullFriAndy Blair397500011221558
8SolihullFriMike Wicks3984000139954
9SolihullFriIan Lahart3573000211943
10SolihullFriMarc Bird34740000610050
11SolihullFriPaul Hickey34830000031636
12SolihullFriPeter Hickey31640000425350
13SolihullFriJonathan wragg3063000106330
14SolihullFriFlorin3073000019355
15SolihullFriPaul Vardy28630000128248
16SolihullFriMitch Holland27630000529343
17SolihullFriDylan Hickey27620001046329
18SolihullFriSimon Spain2261000007245
19SolihullFriBirdy mark22600002124542
20SolihullFriRichard Willetts20510001234060
21SolihullFriLeigh17410001446853
22SolihullFriLewis Wilson13300002134838
23SolihullFriDarren Ponter13310000067736
24SolihullFriBash1331000023240
25SolihullFriSteven Froggatt12310000333420
26SolihullFriLee112000024223543
27SolihullFriChris B11210001226047
28SolihullFriJames Pitt921000007651
29SolihullFriConnor Bygrave9210000120143
30SolihullFriBrad cattell92100003146840
31SolihullFriBen wilson9210000118041
32SolihullFriBrad Davis811000124752
33SolihullFriTom Lau6110000211046
34SolihullFriTom Ashfield611000001871100
35SolihullFriNeil Bridges61100001124342
36SolihullFriMason Pardoe611000002370100
37SolihullFriMal61100000168133
38SolihullFriHassan al-soltan611000002370100
39SolihullFriAj6110000084850
40SolihullFriSam Bucknall6200000327031
41SolihullFriRob De Feo5100001036533
42SolihullFriBen41000000111740
43SolihullFriTom Willetts3100000034160
44SolihullFriPete Hickey3100000026790
45SolihullFriNeil3100000076942
46SolihullFriMarc Jones3100000018710
47SolihullFriJoey Sinton3100000134160
48SolihullFriJoel Thompson3100000099667
49SolihullFriHani Altalli3100000162162
1SolihullMonAnthony lynch539311071620142
2SolihullMonGeoff Millward521061200182458
3SolihullMonNathan Littleton45112040119147
4SolihullMonRob Bradley44851101025356
5SolihullMonPhil Partridge4484300113269
6SolihullMonScott Dowd4284100213243
7SolihullMonMichael Zarno387411011227082
8SolihullMonAndy Goodyer37830201520857
9SolihullMonClaude3473120051744
10SolihullMonMatt Harrison30612102788650
11SolihullMonIan Lahart308111006943
12SolihullMonDave large28620201493533
13SolihullMonJames Tydeman25420103819436
14SolihullMonJonathan wragg25530100156330
15SolihullMonThomas Spillane25620100026466
16SolihullMonAlex dyer25611001111038
17SolihullMonSimon Spain2351110107245
18SolihullMonNath Smith22422000221550
19SolihullMonJames Finn225201007111740
20SolihullMonAidan Perkins21410202944425
21SolihullMonBrad Hennessey216100001913848
22SolihullMonBash1942010073240
23SolihullMonAlex Gardner19420100611949
24SolihullMonMark Horton174013001018050
25SolihullMonGraham Rowbottom1641010035842
26SolihullMonLeigh132110011246853
27SolihullMonPaul spindler11211000223735
28SolihullMonBen wilson11210001218041
29SolihullMonAndy H1121100005767
30SolihullMonNATHAN SMITH113002004129117
31SolihullMonBrian Cashmore10210100374844
32SolihullMonRyan92100001384244
33SolihullMonOllie Gallagher9210000020841
34SolihullMonCharlie Chambers92100005129129
35SolihullMonAdrian Pascalau9300000065833
36SolihullMonDaniel Richards81100013178150
37SolihullMonAdam Ottley811000141181
38SolihullMonLuke barry820100004757
39SolihullMonSam7101001238420
40SolihullMonLeigh turrell72001000146820
41SolihullMonSam Bucknall6110000327031
42SolihullMonMitchell nash6110000052550
43SolihullMonMarc bird6110000110050
44SolihullMonJack Josypenko6110000188650
45SolihullMonHassan al soltan61001010120825
46SolihullMonChris Martin611000002546
47SolihullMonAmeen6200000065842
48SolihullMonRoss Taylor5101000241844
49SolihullMonKyle Burke510100082679100
50SolihullMonJohn Young5101000046847
51SolihullMonBrad Cattell51010006146840
52SolihullMonSteven Outterside4100100219690
53SolihullMonOllie Devine4100100227045
54SolihullMonJay41001000384240
55SolihullMonBear4100100030590
56SolihullMonPhil310000013546
57SolihullMonNathanial3100000034160
58SolihullMonLee31000002223543
59SolihullMonChris Freeman310000016038
60SolihullMonBaillie Carleton3100000276963
61SolihullMonAmeen Siddiqui31000000102233
62SolihullMonAlex Acosta3100000022350
1SolihullSunAdam Ottley721210000331181
2SolihullSunAndy H601190000135767
3SolihullSunNathan Littleton57136000015147
4SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy54115000316537
5SolihullSunRoss Moore521150002322747
6SolihullSunJay Roberts417400041164350
7SolihullSunChris Martin4185000122546
8SolihullSunMike H37830011622837
9SolihullSunDanny376500022267950
10SolihullSunMike Wicks3783000239954
11SolihullSunMark Newton369300001916649
12SolihullSunDavid Wynne35830001514836
13SolihullSunBob Compton32550001258367
14SolihullSunSam Bucknall298100011727031
15SolihullSunAlex dyer21430000111038
16SolihullSunJared burns215200000116240
17SolihullSunChris Flintoft20420001335342
18SolihullSunRich Chamberlin18330000074888
19SolihullSunJonathan wragg1860000036330
20SolihullSunJoel Thompson17320001399667
21SolihullSunChris B15320000726047
22SolihullSunBash1532000033240
23SolihullSunLuke barry1222000044757
24SolihullSunCathal Keenan1222000001681100
25SolihullSunMitchell nash12310000252550
26SolihullSunJat Mann12310000193532
27SolihullSunJason Jackman12310000265850
28SolihullSunCarlo Solazzo11210010272825
29SolihullSunGaz Evans112100010178150
30SolihullSunMark Horton9210000018050
31SolihullSunNathan biggs61100005120854
32SolihullSunMitchell61100000467825
33SolihullSunKieran Eadon611000002370100
34SolihullSunJohn young6110000046847
35SolihullSunJazz Sohota6110000010249
36SolihullSunJared611000022370100
37SolihullSunJames Bagan61100006196950
38SolihullSunIan Lahart61100001943
39SolihullSunGareth Evans61100000237067
40SolihullSunDavid McCabe611000001159
41SolihullSunConnor Bygrave6110000020143
42SolihullSunBrian Cashmore6110000174844
43SolihullSunAhmed611000009969
44SolihullSunBen Wilson6200000018041
45SolihullSunTom B5100001055630
46SolihullSunSteve Baker5100001026790
47SolihullSunJames Tydeman5100001419436
48SolihullSunJames5100001186243
49SolihullSunBenjamin H51000011140225
50SolihullSunThomas Lynch3100000019690
51SolihullSunSteven Williams3100000026790
52SolihullSunSimon wise3100000034160
53SolihullSunSam3100000038420
54SolihullSunPaul Spindler3100000023735
55SolihullSunPaul Darby3100000034160
56SolihullSunLeigh3100000046853
57SolihullSunJoseph O’Mugivan3100000234160
58SolihullSunJay31000000384240
59SolihullSunIan Thomas31000000116233
60SolihullSunHassan soltan3100000034160
61SolihullSunHassan al soltan31000000120825
62SolihullSunDavid Noakes3100000043538
63SolihullSunCathal3100000034160
1SolihullThuNick Prentice54114210242849
2SolihullThuMike Wicks5310233040