DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

2023

Autumn Season 24th Sept to 24th Dec

2024
Winter Season 7th Jan to 5th April
Spring Season 7th April to 5th July
Summer Season 7th July to 27th Sept
Autumn Season 29th Sept to 20th Dec

DADS v DADS football is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others. But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

Player PTS Won GS NP MOM PL Day Team Position Location Event Date
Player PTS Won GS NP MOM PL Day Team Position Location Event Date

Local Leagues

Player PTS Won GS NP MOM PL Day Team Position Location
Player PTS Won GS NP MOM PL Day Team Position Location

Join a game = 3 pts
Team win = 3 pts
Draw = 1 pt
Tournament 2nd = 2 pts
Tournament 3rd = 1 pt
Man of the Match = 2 pts
Bring a new player = 2 pts

National Winner
Area & Night Winner
Dream Team Top 11

World Rankings & Career

World Ranking (WR) are weighted averages of current previous 8 seasons. Other data is career all game data.

NameHomePldW %WR PtsMOM'sGlsN.PWR
Nathan LittletonSolihull481432923255111
Luke barrySolihull199512791223002
Ian LahartSolihull18237261369603
Adam OttleySolihull9472250303604
Craig DavisOxford6250231433205
Nick WellsYork1593622788806
Ben StokerYork1234622668507
Ross MooreSolihull123482201520108
James TydemanSolihull7641219299409
David grimeBolton146322171216010
Josh MoncrieffBolton15146216361211
James ReynoldsYork1764321516320012
Adam sugdenBolton193342121519013
Andrew SpittlehouseYork18928208661014
Chris HudsonYork11942204246015
Andy chambersBolton140392034154016
Richard ThompsonYork1394820215118017
Duncan McGillicuddySolihull103382012678118
Chris MartinSolihull140482011438018
David mccabeSolihull119502001564120
Dean EdwardsWarwick12633200637020
Mike WicksSolihull132422001924020
Elliott SmallsOxford79441981410023
Jazz SohotaSolihull814419862023
Tom TranWarwick181391979187125
Nick sarjantSolihull11827196615026
Thomas AshfieldSolihull8254195828027
Dan CoxSolihull85411941214428
Dominic HallLichfield128411941776028
Lew RodgersYork9544191521030
Aaron WilsonBolton13035188729031
John LetchfordWarwick844218710113132
Lee willisSwindon617018515033
Kyle WrightSheffield113421851192033
Paul HickeySolihull673718426035
Paul SpindlerSolihull884518415146135
Stephen PrestidgeWarwick11443184253235
Andy TwynhamLichfield12044184599035
Jordan PayneBolton8040183335439
Nick PrenticeSolihull89311831125139
Aaron DruceWarwick2074318314216039
Anthony batesBolton223421838323039
Andy StratfordWarwick2444418395539
Gareth WilliamsWalsall4370182511044
Phil CorcoranSwindon43791801312045
Richard ColbourneOxford55491804380145
James HancockSheffield6048179118147
Victor NwaiwuOxford64381793236047
Richard HepworthLichfield7946179354047
Col MarshallOxford79521786116050
Geoff MillwardSolihull133491774167051
Jake CooperWalsall5151176317152
David MoirYork69411768136152
Tom JSheffield63561752167154
Jalal UddinTamworth1282017572054
Dan WilsonWarwick1334817524217254
Andy HSolihull8662174690057
Peter JacksonYork1394117412113057
Guy WiedermannOxford54461731994059
Jamie HartBristol7938173057059
Nath SmithSolihull7233171739061
Ash DingerBolton12838171782061
Chris FreemanSolihull208221714117061
Bryan bakerOxford67481702080064
Vince GriffinWalsall475316926065
Phil PartridgeSolihull81401691421065
Richard SimcoxLichfield6748168515067
Leon AkhtarBolton1095216813136067
Kris BevanOxford63481672022069
Ollie GallagherSolihull9229167039369
Jamie BrownYork121421675211069
Ben CarrTamworth17626167725169
Dave LittleYork5048166016073
Garry PalmerSolihull13521164817074
Ian PerrettSolihull1073716321102475
Rob EdwinSolihull514916073076
Jas SinghSheffield109421601762376
Craig StewartYork6349159215078
Matt BodeSolihull11933159420678
Dan LoveSheffield120361594140078
Andy ThorpeWalsall4264157314081
Guy TurnerOxford53681572834081
Brad DavisSolihull914015717107281
Chris HawkinsSheffield994515717107181
Leon FairbankSolihull94351561754185
Chris HackettSolihull128311561578085
Adrian kingTamworth16429156320285
Vasile IUGASolihull404015562088
Dan AllenSolihull7341155537288
Charlie WalshBolton822615531188
Thomas LottWarwick514115412122091
Matt AshfieldWalsall4556153410092
Ryan ClarkeWalsall4657153446092
Steve QuinnYork62441534105092
Steve MillsLichfield8736153467092
Dave BishtonLichfield9246153866092
Gaz WilsonLichfield11137153131092
Craig VincentYork1284915315211092
Eoin EdwardsTamworth153351533145392
Michael HoldwayLichfield84321523200100
Dale GracieLeeds17433151261442101
Steven DrewittOxford314514924421102
Dave WebbSwindon74571490180102
Stewart JonesTamworth113241493421102
Rich ChamberlinSolihull45561483200105
Tomas TrapulionisSheffield54371488352105
Dan FouracresWalsall34681471190107
Alan PantonOxford53401477260107
Thomas SpillaneSolihull68491462121109
Manny chowdryWarwick1583414631040109
Jakub GlodekSwindon44751452190111
Huw JonathanWarwick863814591021111
Jack AndrewsYork36471441800113
Paul JacksonYork85341446720113
Darren PonterSolihull4252142150115
Nick bellBolton784514261340115
Graham RowbottomSolihull131401429660115
Will DunnettYork7351141142060118
Dan StoenicaSwindon5866140270119
Alex BritnellLichfield88471403681119
John englandLeeds127201404240119
Mike McGibneyColchester36501395193122
Jack JohnsonWarwick49431382410123
Steve HayesLichfield69301380450123
Anthony HoldenBolton71341385391123
Matt ListonYork4335137330126
Peter HickeySolihull53451378304126
Olly MooreSwindon52671362790128
Daniel JamesTamworth137311361781128
Ryan butterfieldSolihull30701355350130
Stuart MiltonBristol72511350340130
Shaun KeohaneBolton104351353370130
Alfredo LopezBath8310134200133
Ben JonesWarwick10742134151772133
Dave MiddletonYork77391334370135
Charlie kingTamworth912613311351135
David WillisTamworth10727133820135
Nadeem QadirOxford3832132990138
Andrew RobertsonBristol4333132410138
Joe DelaneyLichfield60401324410138
Tom lauSolihull117321327510138
Liam EllisYate42171311180142
Matt CouchmanLichfield43301311170142
Rob WilsonLichfield62421311180142
David KettlewellYork4233130340145
Matt DunhillYork7450129152420146
Adam kingTamworth10236129230146
Jack ShawWalsall29521287240148
Gavin BartlettWarwick56231282460148
Colin LeckeyYork60381281970148
Gary KongLittle Stoke798128100148
Martin churchChristchurch76241274270152
Alastair WilliamsLittle Stoke872126100153
Andy BowkerLichfield103431251180154
Byron TarbotonChristchurch6417124290155
Andy CockreanLichfield74311242740155
James PittSolihull9732124530155
Alex HobsonSheffield29591239290158
Dylan HickeySolihull4441123222158
Rob BradleySolihull4648123830158
Tim DMBath9410123010158
Bobby HSheffield3238122970162
Mitch HollandSolihull51391223440162
Meashac mckenzieNorthampton102121222200162
Gary ShortTamworth85291215321165
Brad HennesseySolihull864412092030166
Stuart LLeeds94281201270166
Scott DowdSolihull1083412013300166
Graham HarrisLichfield29481193140169
Tom theakerBolton4852119160169
Stuart NewportBath494119300169
Paul spokesLittle Stoke9919119550169
Ben dixonLeeds1192811981060169
Carl HalesKettering122171191250169
Jack MyersColchester45361181160175
Dermott PurcellTamworth62271189100175
Uzo IbechukwuBath546117200177
Chris LoynesYork60431173580177
Andrew CoplandSwindon66651172160177
Shaun HillYate3824116190180
Steven ChanLittle Stoke417116000180
Nikola GarnevLittle Stoke4414116000180
Chris BryceBristol65251161160180
Andrew FlemingSwindon76511162801180
Tim DunnWarwick124411163922180
Simon boyerYate4626115050186
Frazer NewportBath488115300186
Paul JamesTamworth97251151141186
Ian WoodhouseSheffield31391146150189
Dave ALeeds84291149570189
Luke BaileyWalsall2650113320191
James MartinTamworth645113010191
Thomas BallWalsall2857112130193
Steve MilneYate3617112000193
Patrick TomlinOxford37541124210193
Michael SawyerPortchester450112000193
Mark WarburtonBolton50521125700193
Gazz AshtonBolton5238112280193
Mike woodsSwindon66531122321193
Steve DeaconChristchurch6919112040193
Mark SalmonsKettering747112010193
Brendan CaseyCoventry801112000193
Tom NormanTamworth95141121184193
Lee DaviesHull1993311221452193
Jared burnsSolihull41341113240205
Andy BlairSolihull474911110630205
Phil MurtaghTamworth5812111020205
Mark MuldoonWarwick77301112330205
Steven holmesLeeds144181113410205
Nick corbishleyTelford14651111264934205
ryan kayBolton43261101272211
Marc birdSolihull1394411011870211
Matthew harveyLichfield4245109050213
Scott KBristol58221090110213
Calum WardBolton59371091190213
Alex OwenChristchurch68221093130213
John MayWarwick79331092450213
Andrea GiacchiLichfield25521083180218
Jack LusbyWells540108000218
Richard DurantKeynsham613108000218
Chris ParkinsonCORSHAM660108000218
Martyn hiettTamworth114261087193218
Alex DyerSolihull1243210822401218
Sebastian Laycock-van SpykOxford306010718670224
Alex GuildfordYork46631075330224
Arran BakerTamworth565107020224
Chris ShurmerBath5721107050224
James DobsonChristchurch6111107030224
Andrew BrownWarwick72321072350224
Sam AngeliNorthampton113221073270224
Jonathan wraggSolihull128271076881224
Robin ChapmanOxford28391064280232
Bob ComptonSolihull30571067120232
Paul RossYork36391066160232
Amir RixBath488106100232
Andrew HollisTamworth549106100232
Paddy MooganWarwick56231061230232
Adrian BlackerBath718106200232
Reagan enderbyHull84111061201232
Dan CollinsWalsall28541050100240
Richard BiddleWells440105000240
Tony HillNorthampton540105000240
TONY CRAWLEYChristchurch66201052320240
Keiran maxwellWalsall30471040212244
Lee HammonWarwick3033104000244
Damian GibsonBristol39331040150244
David HStratford Upon Avon395104180244
Ash HuttonBolton40281042171244
Carl HulstonSolihull663510413283244
Mark HavelockOxford232610312460250
Sam BucknallBristol29341030100250
Jason JohnsonYork29311031280250
Craig LovellYork31421036260250
Dan KeetonSheffield32341032160250
Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall34501032130250
Connor ShepheardWorcester420103000250
Simon RoutLeeds452103010250
David bakerTamworth528103050250
Marvin DudziecChristchurch5721103210250
Tommy SakerBristol70291036290250
Lewis JacklinYork21621021340261
Big BorisSheffield2250102310261
Carl HattersleySheffield24541020180261
Dwaine CrawfordBolton31391023170261
Eliot ClementsKettering500102000261
Cristian NovacWells540102000261
Jordan TurnerYate2642101350267
James FinnSolihull28501012360267
Jordon LazellColchester3241101140267
Donovan iddlesYate417101050267
Benjamin CostelloYork55471012330267
Liam NallenKeynsham565101100267
Nick bowerBath65341015200267
Liam PallettBath6615101320267
Connor JamesTamworth722210111323267
Chris BondLeeds141291013260267
Robert ParillonOxford26381001930277
Richard PursehouseLichfield31421007470277
Jim BeatySomerton410100000277
Mike walshKeynsham474100000277
Harry WoodcockOxford494710022650277
Andy CShaw522100000277
Leon JamesTamworth7822100090277
Harj BadhenTelford10650100111221277
Carl WilsonHull129221003150277
Rich JeffersonHull18435100101400277
Jimmy RileyOxford19539918361287
Jake Gilroy-LagerColchester2348995270287
Stan FreakColchester2952991230287
Josh MichaelsSolihull314899640287
John MundayCORSHAM64099000287
Martins GolubevsLeeds81799040287
Andy DaviesHull14627993181287
Marius BeznaWalsall244698140294
Simon BelstenYate273098040294
Andy MartinYork3339981310294
Jay RobertsSolihull3537989191294
Anson LawrenceOxford37419812310294
Sati TaggarTelford4333987350294
Jason LokHull53098000294
Marcus LeeBath58998010294
Michael DurkanSolihull75409810353294
Alex GardnerSolihull9938986743294
Sam BradleyYork2642971870304
Justin BhallaYork2934971120304
Michael ZarnoSolihull33529710320304
Ryan TalbotTelford381197030304
Iain SmithBedworth39097000304
Sam TustianColchester412497120304
Tommy SayerLichfield43429710290304
James BarwellSolihull6936972310304
Johnny ButnariuWarwick714697441304
Shaun HitchmanHull1443597860304
Alex NaylorPortchester39096000314
Tom BatesCORSHAM45096000314
Oliver newtonLeeds58596010314
Dan RichmondSwindon227395020317
Matty WithersBolton244695310317
Ben Williams ArsenalHarrogate38095000317
Adam FearnRotherham2055943520320
Volodymyr HorishniakovYork2241943230320
Thomas KnightWalsall256494090320
Chris BradleyLichfield2861944110320
Ivor PritchardBolton383994180320
Nick BBath4217943150320
Dan HarrisonHarrogate45094000320
Jason MakTamworth461794161320
James OwenBath591294000320
Andy LaslettYork2070931100329
Robert dawsonColchester253293440329
Jamie DunstanWalsall263893180329
Cyril DikeSheffield275993130329
Harry BirdSolihull37393000329
Alex ParkinsonWigan37093000329
Mike WhiteNorthampton561493250329
Mark HansonChristchurch6121932150329
Richard WestwoodSolihull115379312822329
Paul WhenlockBolton223692200338
Joel ThompsonSolihull294192470338
Chris CSomerton36392000338
Keith EvansSolihull374192100338
Stu HartWellington37392030338
Tim BlowersKeynsham38392000338
Ryan ShorterKettering40092000338
Jamie FosterColchester4214922130338
Henry luffHarrogate37091000346
Josh TowersKettering45091000346
Matt CordonBath47291000346
Henry GuyBurnley4924911110346
Tom DobsonBristol561491080346
Owen ForsterWarwick5931910440346
Rory McGrathYate6015911150346
Rich CrookSwindon9764916600346
Jake LockWells45090000354
Ashley DhunnyLittle Stoke46290000354
Russell JosephWells47090000354
Callum KirktonKettering47090000354
Jason WalshSwindon495990211160354
Alex TaylorBath53890000354
Ryan CrowderBolton5932904610354
Adam MarksKettering691090070354
Jose FormosoSolihull73279012690354
Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth160349020460354
Matt BradburyRotherham1958891190364
Will King StokesSolihull1942898140364
Danny AllenderRotherham2138893270364
Franco EspositoSolihull234389200364
Mark LoweSheffield264289210364
Thomas ZwagermanColchester293189540364
Bob NguyenWarwick3537891460364
Rob BennionWellington36889010364
Ollie TKettering36089000364
Dan MatthewsCORSHAM38089000364
Tom FowlerCORSHAM42089000364
Matthieu de MaillardLittle Stoke48489200364
Richard WatkinsChristchurch4916890110364
Gyula Kiss GCORSHAM50089000364
Malc GamonBath532389220364
Colin Poma-YoungHull591489030364
Liam pageSwindon6652893180364
Adam BilsonSolihull9039899211364
Andy SherryTelford10235897440364
Adam GriffithsBedford1963881160383
George WorseyWalsall195888182383
Nick oramLichfield322288000383
Dave MarriageLittle Stoke32088000383
Richard BurtonWellington35388000383
William EWeston-super-Mare35088000383
Gilberto SousaWorcester35088000383
Gary FarrowMidsomer Norton39088000383
Sam bradySolihull40388000383
Marius McBrienKeynsham42288000383
Dave RiceHanham55488000383
Samuli SaarelmaOxford175987510394
Ash YatesBristol2236873210394
Matt LawesKeynsham31087000394
Ladi AdenusiOxford3537871460394
Paul HoltBath35387000394
Lewis ClementsBurton-on-Trent35387000394
Neil CriddleWeston-super-Mare35087000394
Harry CookSolihull36087000394
Lewis HiggsKettering37387000394
Jack seeleySolihull47987430394
Jason lumberWells48087010394
Oli PitkinCORSHAM49087000394
Sam EagerCORSHAM50087000394
Craig McNicholasWarwick5153871440394
Liam kerrSolihull9542871323510394
Tom steeleRotherham1747867340409
Willy pSolihull234386030409
Simon HaydnKeynsham33686000409
Richard WillettsSolihull345986880409
Bruce KingWorcester35086000409
Aaron EBath49686000409
Dan HarrisBath32685100415
Ollie BoothWigan33085000415
Stuart PlumridgeBristol35085000415
Mick DollinWeston-super-Mare35085000415
Simon RennieWells37085000415
Lucjan BrzanaCoventry38885010415
Lee PartonWarwick4127850300415
Craig SmithKettering5718850140415
Paul BoltonYork176584160423
Chris WrightYork2148841510423
Matt DruryHarrogate33084000423
Rich LythHarrogate35084000423
Rich RobertsTelford362284020423
Dom GKKettering36084000423
Luis LongaBolton552984150423
Chris BSolihull6545845580423
Anthony LynchSolihull75368426930423
Simon SpainSolihull1202184953423
Adam JonesSheffield1776831330433
Eduard DancauSheffield275283220433
Rich LawesKeynsham30083000433
Aaron barrettWorcester31083000433
Sam WhiteheadKeynsham32383000433
Ryan StromskiWeston-super-Mare32083000433
Ian ShawShaw39083000433
James NewallReading44083000433
Dave WestChristchurch452483010433
Billy HungKeynsham47283000433
Jesse BentleyHull652083150433
Eddie TierneyBath722283460433
Mark KayLeeds7824836611433
Scott ArmstrongSheffield2138820190446
Jack AyresBolton2952827380446
Morgan KeatingSolihull306082950446
Sam DowChristchurch30082000446
Paul SandyShaw31082000446
Aidan PerkinsSolihull3330829440446
Matt Rousell-PinkWeston-super-Mare33082000446
Matthew TurnerLittle Stoke37382000446
Jago kingNorthampton38582030446
Adam ChamberlainWellington40582020446
David JefferyWarwick4330824690446
Jason cutlerWellington43082000446
Anthony LongshawWigan447820160446
Peter UrbanikWarwick5064821350446
Martin RendellSwindon6053823140446
David WynneSolihull6639823390446
Scott MaddisonWalsall1942812110462
Andy PhillipsBristol271181100462
Lee BeightonSt Austell29081000462
Mark ArnoldShaw36081000462
Brett scottKettering36081000462
Cris BrookesLichfield6148819410462
Jonny SmithLeeds12234815344462
Matt BatesTelford281180120469
Tom FitzgeraldBristol3132805250469
Sam BoothroydPortchester31080000469
Steve HarperWeston-super-Mare32080000469
James WWeston-super-Mare32080000469
Ed WilsonHarrogate33080000469
Brad CarpenterSolihull35380000469
Brad ClarkWells35080000469
Jay DaviesBolton4333802110469
Allen WeaverSwindon4652802320469
Mark NewtonSolihull494980141090469
Jay EvansBristol5056807220469
Chris KirkKettering521780000469
Tom BuddenLeeds8319804450469
Philip HoweLeeds167318031783469
Luke RushbrookColchester184479240484
Colin McGuinessWarwick242179040484
Adam McClellandHorfield33079000484
Matt NorrisSomerton45079000484
Dan AllardWigan4615790220484
Harry PriceBurnley471379190484
AdamStratford Upon Avon54279000484
Ben heywoodBolton6538794390484
Tom EllmersLeeds8421790570484
Phil ReeceStafford1663785180493
Matt EverettBolton2040782100493
Christian TaylorYork2138781200493
Bobby GillSheffield2255785310493
Alex FieldsRotherham222778080493
Tom FitzgeraldYate2737781250493
Alex CraneYate291078010493
Chris BraggWigan30078000493
John FinnWarwick3129784510493
Tom HallSolihull31078000493
Paul WebbKeynsham32378000493
James TraylingHarrogate32078000493
George woodKeynsham33378000493
Steven BrownTamworth37878010493
Marian ChiriacCORSHAM39078000493
Mark emeryWeston-super-Mare40078000493
Mark FarrarWigan41078000493
Keiron fosterSheffield64537861000493
Chris LindsayTelford7156782380493
Matt HarveyRotherham1844771190512
Iurie ItcouBraunton183977241512
DAN GRAINGERSheffield194277450512
Mark ClaytonSolihull305077270512
Steve CopsonBedworth30077000512
Richard SimmsWellington31377000512
Craig AllenShaw40077000512
Sean KempaNorthampton43077000512
John OneillLichfield4527772120512
Michael LeedsBurnley4713771130512
Mike BevenCORSHAM48077000512
Connor BygraveSolihull593777262512
Tom BushellStafford1656764210524
Shaun BrownSheffield206576200524
Josh GustafsonYate2218762240524
Stuart BurgessKeynsham28076000524
Matt BanksWeston-super-Mare30076000524
Rich PriceWeston-super-Mare31076000524
Sam HickmanWeston-super-Mare32076000524
Mark RutherfordKettering33076000524
Pete CoatesBristol3432763200524
Jack HeginbothamWells34076000524
Lewis MLeeds36376020524
Adam WilkinsonBristol381676030524
Stephen HollisTamworth403376121524
Philip chengHull541976200524
Josh SandersLichfield72467661070524
Matt FlintWarwick7742766521524
Nick RaymanCoventry8730762240524
Seamus WishartColchester183375480541
Matt BroadbentWalsall2352752230541
Jacek kubickiCoventry28075000541
Craig RobertsWellington292475170541
Ricky LathamTamworth291075000541
Richard EllisBurton-on-Trent30075000541
Ads GloverSomerton31075000541
Ross PollockCORSHAM33075000541
Matt CunninghamKettering35075000541
Stewart BirrellSolihull432675740541
Ben ColeyshawTelford6621750500541
John HollandStafford156074320552
Mark SpaffordRotherham1644744210552
David BennettBraunton183974420552
Nath ChrimesYate241774150552
Lee BoorerOxford27447411160552
Rich HarrisonKeynsham27474000552
Matt ReganOxford28467412120552
Andy jonesKeynsham28074000552
Richard PhillipsKettering28074000552
Craig Hanley-TheareKeynsham29074000552
Rich WessonWeston-super-Mare29074000552
Will ReynoldsLittle Stoke30774100552
PHILL BURGESSReading38074000552
Darren GrimshawBolton4134741250552
Martin GoreBath482774100552
Aidan BurtLittle Stoke48274100552
Keith OwenBurnley5726741110552
Paul GroverLeeds10826741450552
Glynn DicksonYate203073310570
Chris ThomasLittle Stoke252073000570
Martin BowmanYate292873220570
Danny DaintonKeynsham30373000570
Dave PeateLichfield315573150570
Ben goldingKeynsham33673000570
Steve BradyTamworth452273500570
Ed FairbanksBristol5822735330570
Chris PriorYork7036730410570
Chris baylissNorthampton86417371051570
Adam CorkerRotherham174172390580
Jon GriffinBraunton182272430580
Nick KnowlandOxford233072940580
Ross ThomsonKeynsham26072000580
Ollie ClaytonWorcester27072000580
Peter MillettWeston-super-Mare28072000580
Jon TeePortchester28072000580
Calum CooperPortchester28072000580
Jonathan ParkerBedworth28072000580
Andy MoynihanKeynsham32372000580
Chris ArcherKeynsham33372000580
Damian PennyYork3441722550580
Lewis ParryOxford35467212150580
Saul JacksonBolton642772160580
Matt roomBurnley6531723651580
Alex CowperthwaiteHull8734722260580
Luke MortonSolihull1450716150596
Tyler clareWalsall155371300596
Chris Parkita-BussSwindon1710071010596
Darell ScalesBraunton1839712130596
Sean DallimoreCORSHAM27071000596
Phil ParsonsChristchurch27071000596
Adam KearnsLittle Stoke291771000596
Matt T longKeynsham29071100596
Kristian SmalleyMidsomer Norton29071000596
Chris harveyKettering29071000596
Lewis PrestonLittle Stoke31371000596
Andy PollittChristchurch411271180596
Ricky PatelNorthampton4527712240596
Matt HannaBath472371310596
Matt BaxterBedford1553702270610
Martin MillsWalsall167570120610
Michael MacleodWorcester26070000610
Joss SayersMidsomer Norton26070000610
Jack MorrisKettering30070000610
Chris AndersonBristol3244702150610
Mark SpickerKettering32070000610
Andy mannionBolton3345701200610
Dom MaguireKettering34070000610
Ewan FoakesBedminster36070000610
Alex KeeneSouthampton441470120610
Dom LeungBristol1937691200621
Lee bevanColchester2129693110621
Dek SkidmoreLichfield2241692200621
Jordan brownTamworth241369250621
Chris BlakeLockleaze27069000621
Neil MorgansWorcester27069000621
Leo ParsonsNorthampton27069000621
Paul OrrielHarrogate29069000621
Matt YoungChristchurch31069020621
Paul MacBeathChristchurch381669250621
Haroon YaqubSolihull4139693440621
Tom BartlettTelford7332690670621
Sean okeefeTelford8647692780621
Jon BoydOxford1540681100634
Sarrvin SimmadariWalsall165668110634
Luke EdwardsSolihull196368330634
Charlie QuinlanBraunton191668241634
Ian MatthewsBristol232668070634
Oliver HolderKettering26068000634
Cheong TsangLittle Stoke27068000634
Shaun GrovesCORSHAM32068000634
Rikki LentonLeeds34368100634
John FarrSwindon366968150634
Luke HaslamBolton372468290634
Lukasz LepakCoventry6617681152634
Mathew SadlerSolihull176567523646
James TurpieSt Austell24067000646
David YeomansReading25067000646
James CliffordLichfield2654677290646
Jonathan PawsonHarrogate27067000646
Dan hLittle Stoke28067000646
Sean NicholsonHarrogate28067000646
Jack BosworthKettering29067000646
Martin MchaddanWellington32367020646
George BosworthKettering36867000646
Paulo LegatheauxHull454671150646
Darrell BrocklebankHull541167021646
Ali FraserLittle Stoke56467000646
Adam JewellSolihull6231679743646
Mark GTamworth774067970646
Jamie WorthOxford117366860661
Thomas SaxbyOxford18396614160661
Mike HussainSolihull1839661202661
Matt HarrisonSolihull2232662330661
James BrookesWellington24466000661
James OakleyLittle Stoke25866100661
Tom BurkeSolihull25466000661
Hayden RobinsonKeynsham25466000661
Barry WalkerChristchurch25066000661
Woody StringerSomerton26066000661
Jay O'GaraNorthampton27066000661
Danny rawdingsSwindon287566140661
Ryan RobertsTelford282566000661
Danny StevensPatchway29366000661
Craig TurnerSomerton30066000661
Des KellyWarwick4240664370661
Harry BrewsterSolihull1450653100677
Stephen WilliamsBraunton162565440677
John GallivanBristol192165030677
Matt TaylorWalsall203065040677
Matt TimpsonKeynsham21565100677
Adam WalkerSt Austell23065000677
Phil WytchardKeynsham26065000677
chris harrisBedworth26065000677
Neil PattersonPortchester26065000677
Mark PintoNorthampton26065000677
James OliverMidsomer Norton26065000677
Nick EelesMidsomer Norton27065000677
Matt WBristol30065000677
Tom CurtisBristol3839657120677
Phil ShandSolihull1450643100691
Gavin ForbesLichfield182864060691
Niall farrarBolton203064240691
Carwyn DavisBristol2326642240691
Charlie ByngLittle Stoke251264100691
Craig KempWrockwardine Wood25464020691
Joe CarterPortchester25064000691
Adam RickardWeston-super-Mare25064000691
Gathan CheemaWorcester25064000691
Elliot KeeneSouthampton25064000691
William DyerWells26064000691
Jonny CundallBedminster26064000691
Anthony DixonReading27064000691
Sebastian MatysiakNorthampton28064000691
Tav KKettering30064000691
Matt GarrityBolton3551641160691
Dave bakerTamworth371164150691
Ryan ComerfordBurnley391564240691
Stephen BridgeBurnley492064183691
David TurnerYork2040630120710
Jack AllenBolton2232630120710
Steve OwensBolton222763040710
Jake AyreTelford222363010710
Brian MyciukBurton-on-Trent24063000710
Mike CBristol26063000710
Nick BSheffield272663190710
Marc BradyWellington281163060710
Sam JohnsonCORSHAM28063000710
Dino TiberioReading29063000710
Nathan BiggsSolihull3043635590710
Ashley BatterbeeMidsomer Norton31063000710
Adel AmerWarwick3345632290710
Phil EllisLittle Stoke36063100710
Harry BradfordLittle Stoke39063000710
Olly RundellChristchurch412463310710
David StantonSouthampton411563040710
Kris RussellSwindon4755636620710
Dan SammutSolihull532563230710
Jonathan LittNorthampton591963220710
Oscar MurphyBolton653863351710
Myles WallbankWarwick1225163161730710
Roberto NobregaColchester1354626284732
Scott HendersonYork154062020732
Luke caswellWalsall154062110732
Graham DoddSt Austell22062000732
Rob BurclaffBristol231762120732
James ShipmanKeynsham23062000732
Tom NeweyBedworth24062000732
Ash GurungNorthampton24062000732
Matty CartwrightWellington25062000732
giacomo fanteiKettering25062000732
Richie CrockerBath27762100732
Ciaran O’ReillyTamworth27762120732
Sanjay MehraReading29062000732
Tom AdamsWellington32362030732
Olly baileyBristol33062000732
Tom KnauerWells34062000732
Matthew FitzgeraldBraunton1250615280748
Yusef Al-MurisiSheffield135461160748
James MunceyBedford1533611240748
Michael NottLichfield152761300748
Adrian ArdeleanOxford173561660748
Josh ThorntonWeston-super-Mare22061000748
Frankie GoftonPortchester22061000748
Jamie GordonWorcester23061000748
James CoeWorcester24061000748
Ben NewmanWalsall2540610261748
Oli DiskinSolihull25461010748
Lee ChappleWeston-super-Mare25061000748
Ben WheatleyWells25061000748
Toby stringerBristol26061000748
Oscar C-RBath29061000748
JamesStratford Upon Avon42261000748
Ben AstleyBolton4347610250748
Steve DuckworthSwindon5747610290748
Warrick PalmerSwindon1493601270766
Felix DogaruStafford145060180766
Chris LoweSheffield155360570766
Nedu - Edward EzuruikeSheffield154060200766
James PheasantWalsall174760010766
Rich KerseyKeynsham211060100766
Vince WoodmanPatchway21560000766
Gary DownesKeynsham21060000766
Nathan CampbellSolihull233960160766
Oliver BullmanLockleaze23060010766
Chad TimbrellYate245460030766
Stuart ParkerBedworth25060000766
James TriggHanham26060000766
Wayne HodginWigan26060000766
Chris SmithKeynsham29360000766
Kyle sKettering33060000766
Paul VardySolihull3647604180766
Chris flintoftSolihull4236602130766
Jimmy SpeightBurnley4920600351766
Junaid yaqoobBedford1090592160785
Josh SteeleRotherham135459040785
Jake nockLichfield1540592200785
Tibor HerdlicskaYate173559030785
Chris PowellOxford1850597140785
Michael DossettSolihull195359541785
Dylan JeffersWigan21059000785
Dave LapageBath232659100785
Matt saundersSolihull231759100785
Valentin CiprianLockleaze23459000785
Nick ParkerSomerton24059000785
Gareth PiperWorcester24059000785
Sorin GhiusCORSHAM25059000785
Chad TimbrellBristol294159300785
Donovan iddlesBristol292459050785
Chris GreenBedminster29059000785
Andy JamesBristol34059000785
Jose GarastoKeynsham35959000785
Alex BarchamBedminster37059000785
James LythBolton6133592150785
Matt BrennanStafford154058170805
Kyle BakerSwindon184458000805
Gary Ryan-AnsonWrockwardine Wood201058000805
Paul ParkinsonBristol201058000805
Darren HudsonSt Austell21058000805
Joe MongonBedminster23058000805
Gary AkroydeReading23058000805
James CoackleyWellington24058000805
James ChannonWeston-super-Mare24058000805
Zac DoyleSwindon2560581240805
Steve HebbesLittle Stoke25458000805
Jim walkerBristol31058000805
David NoakesSolihull3743584120805
Matt GracieLittle Stoke421258000805
James MastersonYork4443582870805
Daniel GilbertTamworth5336585101805
Michael BuzzardSolihull73265871014805
Andrew stoneBraunton134657240822
Charlie CottrellYate153357020822
Paul ShannonBraunton175357160822
Jay EvansYate195357280822
Bektas KetenciKeynsham19557000822
Matt DoubleSt Austell21057000822
Eliot EnochKeynsham21057000822
Graeme McCoyChristchurch22557010822
Joe gassonSouthampton22057000822
Toby HowkinsHorfield23057000822
Oli ErskineWeston-super-Mare23057000822
Tom AllenCORSHAM24057000822
Paul SheehanTelford252057000822
Matt RobinsonLichfield282157220822
Perry O'HaganKettering28057000822
Daniel RansomeLeeds3027573130822
Andy DuckworthWellington31057000822
Robin MCORSHAM31057000822
Martin coxKettering32057000822
Gavin coxSwindon374657110822
Rich HillLichfield452957070822
James PenningtonBurnley573757870822
Cameron SprosonWalsall125056370844
Dan organYate152756060844
Gary ChardLittle Stoke201556000844
Ben HelmoreLittle Stoke20556100844
Steve WSt Austell20056000844
Gary SmithSolihull213856060844
Michal ChrzanowskiBedminster22056000844
Tez hodgsonHarrogate23056000844
Jimmy WhiteKeynsham24856000844
John PinchingWells24056000844
Liam FirthBath452756270844
Dave FordCoventry8425562180844
Sid PowersSolihull115555320856
Andy WrightLichfield1436550110856
Luke moodySheffield1547555220856
Gavin DouglasYork1533553110856
Ash hillSheffield1644553200856
Conor mcdonaldBolton172955260856
Andy ProcterSheffield2025550310856
Ollie BridgesWorcester20055000856
Alex DyerChristchurch211055010856
Liam Skitt-JonesWellington21055000856
Joe VineCORSHAM21055000856
Jack bowmanBedminster21055000856
Neil ThomasHanham22055000856
Umut DurenHarrogate22055000856
Daniel ArwandPortchester22055000856
James BoltonNorthampton23455000856
David BissellShrewsbury23055000856
Paul BarkhouseTamworth281155000856
Omar StroudNorthampton28055000856
Tom ShepheardBristol2914551170856
Rob HoyleCORSHAM30055000856
Callum WagstaffBedford1250541130877
Noah DennisBraunton142954001877
Kevin RatcliffOxford153354520877
Phil ButlerBristol1718541110877
Michael CiprianiBristol182254030877
Jason SouthamMidsomer Norton19054000877
Edi DancauSheffield204054060877
Robert GibsonHarrogate20054000877
Chris LongChristchurch20054000877
Luke MorganBedminster21054000877
Lee NewtonShaw22054000877
Keaton LaceyPatchway22054000877
paul gristwoodSomerton23054000877
Harry BushbyCORSHAM23054000877
Adam SturgeonBristol243354030877
Sam HennessyBedminster24054000877
Dan StudholmeWells25454000877
Lewis WilsonSolihull3333547290877
Sam GillWigan3418544160877
Tim ClarkeKeynsham40054000877
Steve JonesStafford114553210897
Zeb TajSolihull133853300897
James FioreWalsall144353090897
Mick FogartyBridgwater142953100897
Giorgos GeorgiouLockleaze152053100897
Toby SticklandBraunton171853040897
Mark WatersSt Austell19053000897
Harry EvansBurton-on-Trent19053000897
Amir MalikBristol20053000897
Nick ThompsonTamworth222753220897
De MeloReading22053000897
Alex cotchobosPatchway23953000897
Sergiu CondreaWeston-super-Mare23053000897
Daniel codyWigan23053000897
Nil KumarKettering27053040897
Jack LewisSouthampton321653030897
Danny BeattySouthampton3418530260897
Gary CatlingNorthampton4129537210897
Dean Van RistellSolihull422953831897
Michael HaywoodSwindon475353199897
Adrian MarshChristchurch471553210897
Sunny SallNorthampton6730536560897
Simon BakerWalsall125052140919
Billy stevensBraunton143652170919
Ricardo NavarroBraunton154052220919
Will AABraunton152052040919
Louis Gibberd-ThomasBraunton171252010919
Andrew HooperLockleaze17652000919
Toby PorterLittle Stoke19052000919
Steve CarpenterPortchester19052000919
Chris AldredWeston-super-Mare19052000919
Chris HuddHanham20052000919
Tejas KReading20052000919
Ricky SkeltonHull20052000919
James trebyMidsomer Norton20052000919
Oli ColtmanHanham21052000919
Jeffrey Anthony JesudasanHorfield21052000919
Harry hallSolihull21052000919
Jay SolankiKeynsham22952000919
Sam GBristol22052000919
Michael MinesReading22052000919
Marek KorzeniowskiLittle Stoke23052000919
Graham LawsonBristol252052040919
Joe ATamworth251252040919
Chris DavisShrewsbury28752130919
Charles GroutNorthampton3418520160919
Peter jennisonHull43752010919
Dave MarrisonSheffield595352802919
Robert JeffsSwindon7545524720919
Andy ReevesLichfield145751060946
Rodney JonesColchester142951000946
George LucasBraunton141451350946
Shaun WildingColchester163851050946
Brad RobbinsHanham18051000946
Ben PalmerBedworth18051000946
Jason BatesHanham19051000946
james simmonsChristchurch19051000946
Alex MitchellCORSHAM19051000946
Neil StokesWeston-super-Mare20051000946
Gary LansleyCORSHAM20051000946
Edward RuscoeWorcester20051000946
Lucas WintermeiBristol21551000946
Paul SimcoxMidsomer Norton21051000946
Nigel RousellSomerton21051000946
Shane SullivanBristol22051000946
Miten MKettering22051000946
Jason BeresfordHanham23051000946
Jim ParsonsSolihull2438512180946
Paul NettoKeynsham25451000946
Jaroslaw BanasCoventry25451100946
Chris BrakeLockleaze25051000946
Juraj WiedermannLockleaze26051000946
David TaylorTelford2928511190946
Keith BaxterChristchurch352051070946
Andy GoodyerSolihull3749519270946
Jonathon OsborneLeeds4020511170946
Paul NdikomSolihull4224518420946
Lee robsonTelford4840512300946
Adam DunningLichfield978503140975
Ian FreestoneStafford1145501100975
Michael SmithColchester1250502120975
Abdallah SherifSheffield125050001975
Pete BuckleyBraunton133850010975
Josh PowellBraunton1331502110975
Matt DixonStafford143650010975
Daniel RileySheffield1547500130975
James PerkinsKeynsham17650000975
Tim SaundersWrockwardine Wood181150000975
Raj ChaudriBedminster18050000975
Keung KoLittle Stoke18050000975
David EvansKeynsham193250030975
Baillie CarletonSolihull1932505130975
Steve LingWeston-super-Mare20050000975
Ben HewettWeston-super-Mare20050000975
Toby FieldBath21550000975
Stephen winterCORSHAM21050000975
James BuddenLeeds22050000975
Aaron WattersonTamworth231350130975
Nick HoyleBristol23050000975
Steve brightKettering23050000975
Kris LythShaw23050000975
Darren mortonCORSHAM23050000975
Gary SmithWells28750010975
Marc denousseCoventry311650010975
George McSharryCoventry321650190975
Chris GreenBristol34050000975
Lee WhitingLichfield5833505620975
Callum bulloughBurnley6235502212975
Richard MaskellSwindon1090490001005
Mike SmithStafford1060491301005
Ben GodboldYork1145490401005
Matt BladesBolton1741491501005
Jay GreenhalghKeynsham176490001005
Darren HardingCORSHAM170490001005
Craig BarlowChristchurch170490001005
Alan JonesBristol180490001005
Chris BryceYate2035490501005
Richard BakerWeston-super-Mare200490001005
Matt ThorntonBurton-on-Trent200490001005
JAMES BAILEYWellington215490001005
Kie mckayWigan220490001005
David JStratford Upon Avon2344911001005
Daniel GaffarKettering250490001005
Simon hendersonSwindon26504901201005
Simon MaroothWarwick30574944521005
don gopalYork3033490601005
Nathan ChanLichfield32444913101005
Phil ShorthouseTamworth5638494001005
Adam BurgessBurnley59344913101005
Jordan HillyardColchester1331480601026
Wayne mcintoshSt Austell170480001026
Sam shepherdLichfield18504832401026
Stuart WaltonNorthampton180480001026
Brandan WoodhouseTrowbridge180480001026
Aaron McDonaghOxford1942481101026
Chris pickeringWeston-super-Mare190480001026
Mahad MHorfield200480001026
Aaron chattawayBedworth200480001026
Sam coxWells210480001026
Richard fausetCORSHAM210480001026
Phil ScollenCORSHAM210480001026
Arghya SamantaReading220480001026
Maciej KitzaOxford2361483601026
TyrellStratford Upon Avon230480001026
LukeStratford Upon Avon502480301026
Liam NeilTelford67334814001026
Dan kingdomHull84294808201026
Tom AdamsTelford95354837801026
Dean SargentTamworth1175448176001026
Stephen DriverRotherham9564733201046
Paul HaydayOxford956474201046
Ryo OgakiOxford1060472101046
Derek SwingerColchester11734711701046
Tony HarveyStafford1164471701046
Adam MorrisColchester1155471621046
Mike PengellyBristol1323471001046
Fraser MackinlayBristol1429470801046
Roman ZColchester15274701101046
Patrick BayleWrockwardine Wood1513470001046
Dave largeSolihull16634721701046
Peter HughesWrockwardine Wood176470001046
Robert EssamKettering170470001046
paul andersonYate1811470001046
Rich bestChristchurch180470001046
Mark HadleyBurton-on-Trent180470001046
Tony O’BrienColchester1916474901046
Mitchell OldhamReading190470001046
Mark WatkinsReading190470001046
Danny Salfield WadesonTrowbridge190470001046
Morgan JonesBath2010473001046
Alex MunnKeynsham205470001046
Paul AinslieBath2119471001046
Matt longKeynsham215470001046
Kevin HallReading210470001046
Henry BigloweShaw210470001046
Stuart BowesBedminster230470001046
Hish AwadLittle Stoke258470001046
Chris LShrewsbury254471101046
Jose GKeynsham270470001046
Tommy SakerYate307472301046
Russell RoundSolihull31424764101046
Neil hatherallTamworth3234472501046
Tom SmithYork39444766401046
Karl curranTamworth44344725711046
Tom JowettOxford1070465101081
Stewart DowlingSolihull1450460001081
Paul SampsonBridgwater1414460001081
Gareth EvansBurton-on-Trent160460001081
Rob ClarkCORSHAM160460001081
Alexander rexworthyKeynsham160460001081
Omar MagedSt Austell170460001081
Tom Guerriero-DaviesBristol180460001081
Gaz JonesWorcester180460001081
Colin DaviesWeston-super-Mare190460001081
Alex BritnellTamworth20304631801081
Joe WhitlockPortchester200460001081
Lewis AndersonNorthampton2814460101081
Alex RussellChristchurch33334631611081
Ross TaylorSolihull34324696001081
David rawlingsSouthampton3432461201081
Sam BucknallSolihull43194634701081
CiaranBristol74354652221081
Dec HealySheffield956452701099
Jay bWalsall1233450201099
Steve GermanWarwick1338450601099
Christophe FerraroYate1331450401099
Luke CooperSheffield14504511201099
Matt GSolihull1443451101099
Simon MartinWrockwardine Wood1414450201099
Stuart MurphyChristchurch160450001099
Sam ReevesCORSHAM160450001099
Nav RaiBurton-on-Trent160450001099
Milan PetrovicBristol160450001099
Mark O'BrienNorthampton160450001099
Jonny newtonWigan160450001099
Joe EvansBurton-on-Trent160450001099
Jon CWellington1712450701099
Robert ScottBedworth170450001099
Scott KeanYate1833450501099
Luke MartinKettering180450001099
Kris bWellington190450001099
Matt FoulkesWellington190450001099
Mark HambletonBath190452001099
Marius BarbulescuSheffield2010450011099
Craig woodallTamworth2528450001099
Liam DoleckiKettering250450001099
Andy StrattonCORSHAM250450001099
Stuart MaunderShrewsbury264450501099
Brett wallaceTamworth30304511601099
Connor cowardBath3719453201099
Michael CorbishleySheffield47324531801099
Andy DuckworthTelford114404529301099
Saf HoqueRotherham956441001129
Pierre MontaubanOxford944444801129
Mike mountfordSolihull1040440001129
Dave BanksSolihull10404411101129
Tom FordSolihull11644451801129
Danny DowdLichfield1233441001129
Jack GuestSolihull157440001129
Dan youngKeynsham150440001129
Stefan kReading160440001129
Sam WalkerWeston-super-Mare160440001129
SAM BAILEYMidsomer Norton170440001129
Justin AverillBurton-on-Trent170440001129
Dawid LejaCORSHAM170440001129
Matt GoodmanBristol180440001129
Sam WilkinsonCoventry190440001129
Paul StephensonKeynsham205440001129
Daniel LanderLittle Stoke200440001129
Sam ChantPortchester200440001129
Damian ClarkLittle Stoke239440001129
Przemyslaw BurczynskiWellington230440001129
Aron McArthurKeynsham326440001129
Darren HuntHull71324442911129
Andy BussSwindon1090430001151
Ashley StrawLichfield1060430501151
Luca GuarinoSheffield1145430801151
David BenjaminYate11364311101151
Nathan ButlerOxford1136430511151
Jacek KokoszaSwindon1377430501151
Josh ReadColchester1429430301151
Dan SallisSt Austell150430001151
Andy RankinChristchurch150430001151
Adam HardingCORSHAM150430001151
Simon QStratford Upon Avon160430001151
Matt WilkinsBristol160430001151
Jake Blackwell-HughesTrowbridge170430001151
Grant mcgregorBristol1822431101151
Connor cowardTrowbridge180430001151
Stuart WilkesWorcester190430001151
Adam clarkWeston-super-Mare200430001151
Martin PapworthWells200430001151
Mitchell nashSolihull2152431501151
Charlie BarkhouseTamworth2313430101151
Sandeep SarkarBristol240430001151
Andy HenryKettering240430401151
Dan PinerBath258430001151
Matthew GracieLittle Stoke260430001151
Lee HuntLittle Stoke310430001151
Jamie RisdaleLittle Stoke310431001151
Leon Akhtar Bolton33644324901151
Andy CunninghamTelford35204303101151
Rizwan ShafiqBurnley38474331101151
Mark HortonSolihull56344389001151
Mike BaxterSwindon888422001181
Tom HillWalsall1145420301181
Jamie HoltBarnstaple11454211211181
Neil FranceWalsall1127421001181
Diogo CesarioSheffield12174201101181
Richard KnightBraunton1315420301181
Paul SavillePatchway1414420001181
john aLittle Stoke1513420001181
Harry brightCORSHAM150420001181
Harry barnesWells150420001181
Dan AltonLittle Stoke150420001181
Tim WilliamsHanham160420001181
Steve DysonHanham180420001181
Jason BaseWeston-super-Mare180420001181
Elliot Chinnery HinksKettering180420001181
Ben KimnellMidsomer Norton180420101181
Mark EvansCORSHAM190420001181
Olu KolaPatchway200420001181
Robin KnightLeeds2421420301181
Tiago SilvaBolton2623421101181
Alex cotchobosLittle Stoke2612420001181
Kamil SieczkaOxford337042194611181
Jai PremjiOxford850412101203
Elliot RempegaBolton1145410301203
Richard walkerSolihull1136410201203
Dave PanterOxford1250414301203
Mike DiskinSolihull1233410001203
Leigh TurrellSolihull1443410001203
Ben priceLockleaze140410001203
Martyn KeepBridgwater157410001203
Dean jennerChristchurch150410001203
Toby PartingtonHorfield160410001203
Ben FoxCORSHAM160410001203
Connor PearceLockleaze170411501203
Philip BranchflowerMidsomer Norton170410001203
Neil KellettLeeds170410001203
Nick ClackettBristol186410001203
Phil gilesLittle Stoke180410001203
Mario VavraWeston-super-Mare190410001203
Stuart MiltonYate2030410601203
Michael OrjiBristol205410001203
David WestChristchurch2425411201203
Stuart BowesBristol250410001203
Alex BrackBolton26314112701203
Kris bTelford36194102401203
Andrew StephensNorthampton81274122101203
Marc BradyTelford994941310301203
Jono lashbrookYate771402701228
Gary MacfarlaneBedford10404001601228
James FBedford1127400401228
Gavin TwohigBraunton11274052601228
Ben WinterBridgwater1127400001228
Tom BiddleSolihull138401001228
Iain CarlinKeynsham140400001228
Mat NewtonCoventry140400001228
Scott MurrayCoventry140400001228
Carlos CitaraOxford1533406401228
Alex BeardallColchester1527401501228
Nick RelphBristol1513400201228
Kriffe CaesarPortchester150400001228
Ben BrookfieldWigan150400001228
Andrew streetsMidsomer Norton160400001228
kenneth daviesBedworth160400001228
James BirdHorfield160400001228
Andrew HaugKeynsham176400001228
Simon HuntHarrogate170400001228
RogerStratford Upon Avon170400001228
Joseph AtkinsonBristol1811400001228
andy hamiltonWells180400001228
Ben BrownWeston-super-Mare180400001228
Dan ParkerReading180400001228
Lee AgarYork2045400501228
Phill GardinerLittle Stoke210400001228
Tom HowellsWells210400001228
Tom OsentonShrewsbury210400001228
Andy BakerBristol225400001228
Shaun BriggsSheffield2343400101228
Dave RiceBristol248401001228
Alex BarchamBristol280400001228
Joe WestwoodLeeds3037403801228
Rich KerseyBristol4726403601228
Antony krsticSwindon57604021601228
Adam ClaytonDronfield6673941901263
BarrettBedford875390601263
Lee BougheyWalsall850392101263
Kevin DawsonOxford850394501263
Kev (gk)Yate850391001263
Nedu - Edward C EzuruikeSheffield944390801263
Luke CooperDronfield933391201263
Vladimir JurcsenkoSheffield1040391801263
Michael PopeSwindon1040390201263
Arnold PulleLichfield1040390201263
Dan JamesOxford1030392201263
Paul WheatleyBridgwater1127391001263
Michael MazzitelliColchester1225390401263
Louie BrownRotherham12173921301263
Scott AndrewsTelford1315390201263
Eddie TwemlowBristol138391601263
Dan TordoffBolton1443390301263
Rodrigo simoninKeynsham147390001263
Ed JacksonKeynsham140391001263
Jack ClarkeHorfield140390001263
Mike BurneCORSHAM150390001263
David TaylorWellington166390001263
Richard KingBedminster170390001263
Oliver diskinSolihull1817390001263
Curtis JonesBristol200390001263
Anthony GroomeTelford39183911801263
Hamzah ManirBolton58533982701263
Danny DowdSolihull65313952711263
Nick OrchardBedford863380401291
Rob WaitDronfield850380301291
Sam AstonBarnstaple850382601291
Rory StokesColchester12673812001291
John FlynnHarrogate130380001291
Conor WatsonSt Austell130380001291
Mason EldridgeWellington147380001291
Nick GrantBristol140380001291
Harry GrahamHorfield140380001291
Matt TurnerLockleaze160380001291
Nasim KhanPortchester170380001291
Jack GSolihull170380001291
Ettore FincatoBristol170380001291
Dean BarefordKettering170381101291
Daniel PeirceWigan170380001291
Adam fisherBolton2214380201291
Gavin AtkinsonShrewsbury2615380201291
Jon DunnBristol280380001291
Paul HackettSwindon2959381301291
Ryan CoffinOxford29283822801291
Emlyn WilliamsLichfield30473801301291
ZazaSwindon31683868601291
Andrew wellerSolihull3225383801291
Aaron HallBolton34293811201291
Ali FraserBristol3614381101291
Stephen DursleyNorthampton45403822001291
Ben WilsonSolihull46353862301291
Tom sTelford64443801401291
Mike hagemanHull78283812211291
Chris mclarenBarnstaple771370901320
David EvansWalsall1136370001320
Andrew ProcterSheffield13313701411320
Chris WebsterBedworth130370001320
Chris LowesWarwick130370001320
Del HutchinsChristchurch130370001320
Damien robertsSomerton130370001320
Paul aBath147370001320
Chris DowseSomerton140370001320
James taylorCORSHAM150370001320
Chris SaundersCORSHAM150370001320
Adam HumphreyBedworth160370001320
Si PellowBristol160370001320
John NealLeeds160370001320
Harry HitchcockTrowbridge160370001320
Dave TaylorReading160370001320
Liam KeatingHorfield170370001320
Graham kempShaw170370001320
Damian ArmitageLeeds170370001320
Simon BlackerBath180372001320
Graham EngleyTamworth180370001320
Jon PiperShrewsbury2020370401320
Dom FioreBath220370001320
JONNY OZZYLeeds27263701001320
Shakeel AhmedBolton2924371801320
Barry WrightYork425537815101320
Darren JamesTamworth53423715901320
SlippyLeeds57253703101320
Chris AthertonSheffield60423786901320
Simon GledhillTamworth10033378701320
Manuel FantinDronfield650364301350
Craig StanworthStafford863360601350
Luke WaddisonWalsall850360401350
Dan PriceYate850360201350
Dan DoddStafford825363101350
Danny BilbySheffield978361301350
Craig ChattoeWalsall944360101350
Ben FlowerColchester9443631101350
Jono RileyStafford933360401350
Connor shannonBraunton1060361201350
Jack KellyBolton1040361201350
Andy MillerWarwick1040360201350
Thomas KnightSolihull1030361301350
David BenjaminBristol1127361901350
Neil SupperstoneWarwick1127361901350
Sean SpellenWrockwardine Wood1118360201350
Nick DWellington1118360001350
Adrian LacretteColchester1118361301350
Tom OliverSheffield1225362001350
Nicholas lewisSt Austell120360001350
Owen milesBristol130360001350
Martin WingroveSolihull130360001350
Mike PopeHanham140360001350
Kevan ChastonKeynsham140360001350
Jason RazzellPortchester140360001350
Ben PagetMidsomer Norton140360001350
Chris AdamsWellington157360201350
Martin jonesCORSHAM157360101350
Greig shuteBedworth150360001350
Dougal CastonWells150360001350
William BurdenBurton-on-Trent160360001350
Andrew horwoodShaw160360001350
Kez youngKettering170360001350
Neil GaskinWalsall1833360001350
Ben GolledgeKeynsham186360001350
Michael JonesWellington190360001350
Sam JonesShrewsbury2020361101350
Paul spokesYate205360001350
Harry BradfordPatchway200360301350
Barry BalaYork21143601701350
Matthew GraciePatchway229360001350
Taner UstundenizBath244360001350
James ClayHull32223601101350
Asif SadikotNorthampton3633360201350
Jat MannSolihull3628362601350
Chris RuddockYork40383692001350
Colin JacksonBristol4813361201350
Tom DobsonTamworth803936812961350
Brad edgeBolton874136812401350
ClaudeSolihull117323664611350
Damon BraxtonSwindon7100350001400
Vincent YipColchester838352101400
Chris CookWalsall944350101400
Steven morrisDronfield911352701400
Rob ParkerColchester1030350001400
Josh rushtonBolton1030351701400
Ben WilliamsWalsall1020351001400
Tom glasnerYate1225350001400
Ben MavvyColchester128350901400
Warren GardnerSt Austell120350001400
Stuart McCauleyCoventry120350001400
Oliver BourneWorcester120350001400
Jim PrimroseMidsomer Norton120350001400
Robert EnyediTamworth138350101400
Trevor HonnorWrockwardine Wood130350001400
Pete AnsellBedworth130350001400
Garry WoodwardKeynsham130350001400
Nicholas DarrallWellington1421350401400
Andy CheungLittle Stoke140350001400
Mark HughesTrowbridge150350001400
George hansonSolihull150350001400
David ChapmanKettering150350001400
Sacha ThorpeHanham160350001400
Rob CryerLichfield1937350401400
Kev waitesHull24253511501400
Aaron RobinsonNorthampton2425350001400
Alex WestawayLichfield2532352001400
Vlad MoraruNorthampton40603513201400
Phil CookLichfield46393512301400
BorisSheffield63443514901400
Sam ConnahDronfield743341401430
Owen ReeceStafford743342501430
Dave PerryOxford743343501430
Stuart BoreaDronfield825341001430
Graham DaymentBraunton825342301430
Derek SkidmoreLichfield944340601430
Neil bakerBristol1050340901430
luke barronStafford1030340001430
Craig RobertsSwindon1145341101430
Alex RossKeynsham1217340001430
Simon BarkerHarrogate120340001430
Michael OLittle Stoke120340001430
Jack PerrottTrowbridge120340001430
Adam DuncombeSt Austell120340001430
Keith wearingBolton1369340001430
Stephan TowersKettering130340001430
Oli ColtmanBristol1520340001430
David LovellWellington150340001430
Rich FRedditch160340001430
Adam NelsonBristol160340001430
Mal LynskeySolihull1712340001430
Jordan JonesBolton1833341801430
Sean GriffithsTamworth4260342211430
Craig Hanley-TheareBristol51203401101430
FlorinSwindon66533431701430
Jason BullasWalsall771330001455
Tom CorbettBedford757331501455
john adamsBedford757330201455
Nick BannisterWalsall1080330001455
James OakleyYate119330001455
Tyron cookKeynsham119330001455
Ben RadleyLockleaze110330001455
Simon CouchChristchurch110330001455
Ademola ObasolaWarwick110330101455
Ben RankinColchester12253321301455
Dan MaddenYate1217331801455
Bryn BirdKeynsham138330001455
Harry SzurHorfield130330001455
Lee RowlandsWells130330001455
Alex GayMidsomer Norton130330001455
Will SoensBristol147330001455
Andy KeelanBristol140330001455
John stewartWrockwardine Wood140330001455
Dave donaldPortchester140330001455
Alan clarkeBedworth140330001455
Keith shaleBedworth140330001455
David ShinePortchester140330001455
Ollie WoodsOxford153333113101455
Phil EllisLockleaze150330001455
Kevin MillsShaw150330001455
Cosmin BordeanCORSHAM160330001455
Nick PressKeynsham180330001455
Ben FolgerShrewsbury2015331501455
Chris CohenBath2317330001455
Jay SolankiBristol2722330001455
Birdy MarkSolihull35463341301455
BruceSwindon36503333721455
Ben HessionWarwick4531339101455
Roy WestwoodSolihull650323001488
Ikechukwu UwaerilamLichfield7433211801488
Scott RoachColchester838320001488
Mathew GrovesSwindon838320001488
Stephen TrewBraunton933320001488
Wayne SheppardBridgwater922320001488
Tom TaskerColchester922320001488
Dave CameronBristol1020320401488
george roweBridgwater1010321001488
John WilliscroftBridgwater119320001488
OwenSt Austell110320001488
Gareth JenkinsBedworth110320001488
Ed HighamSouthampton110320001488
Mike PriceKeynsham120320001488
Shane CooperPortchester120320001488
Sean BarnettReading120320001488
Kieran PincottMidsomer Norton120320001488
Chris CurtisWeston-super-Mare120320001488
Gus ScottWells138320001488
Nik MasonShaw130320001488
Manasa JacobsPortchester130320001488
Mark TurtonWarwick14573221501488
Ben BlythHanham140320001488
Kanayo OnyekaWorcester140320001488
Ahmed KhalefaWarwick140322001488
Rob LeechNorthampton160320001488
Martin TalbotBristol160320001488
RikinBath1916320001488
Gary GriffithsTamworth2152320411488
Chris DugganSwindon31453212901488
Niall KellyBristol31133222701488
Luke TudorLichfield32443232801488
James HallSwindon35463211221488
Tom HattonTamworth4425322711488
Tom WilsonLeeds53473275001488
CarlSwindon54523211401488
Graham CBedford667311801524
Ben RoundSolihull7573121801524
Cobi Venning-BrownRotherham850311401524
Nuno VidalColchester838313101524
Daniel MorganBridgwater922310001524
Matthew winterBridgwater911311001524
Josh SearleBarnstaple911310701524
Nathan OlaszTrowbridge110310001524
Kieran JohnsonHarrogate110310001524
Jesse BrittonTrowbridge110310001524
Alex WorswickPatchway110310001524
Aaron WillcockSt Austell110310001524
Rob WoottonWarwick1250310201524
Michal GrantHorfield120310001524
Ben moodieHull120310001524
Ben RadleyPatchway130310001524
Will SoensHanham130310001524
Dan CooperTelford130310001524
Danny bHorfield130310001524
Rasaq OshunloyeWeston-super-Mare130310001524
John SadgroveTrowbridge130310001524
Charlie ChambersSolihull1443310701524
Kev TurveyBedworth140310001524
James RobertsonChristchurch140310001524
Steve SmithSolihull18333141801524
Adrian PascalauSolihull1828311511524
Bobby TreweekWarwick2143310901524
Stephen OSullivanChristchurch2223310501524
Phill OwenHull3013311901524
Tom GoffeTelford38373116101524
Adam ChamberlainTelford42173121301524
Ben MurphyHull74353148701524
BashSolihull8635311713801524
Brad SmithBolton667300401557
Kevin YarnoldSolihull650302401557
Phil BrennanBolton771301001557
Ben worralloColchester743301001557
Abdallah FarragSheffield743300001557
Matthew WoodSheffield729301301557
Matthew TaylorWalsall967300301557
Dan KYate911300001557
Chris RichardsonNewbury100300001557
Dan BirdSt Austell100300001557
Kevin WilliamsYate119301001557
Liam SJWellington119300101557
Alex BStratford Upon Avon119300001557
Chris SmithBath110300001557
Matt NorrisWells110300001557
Simon BlowerHorfield110300001557
Matt ParsleyCORSHAM110300001557
Daniel KepinskiWorcester110300001557
Bradley DolmanBurton-on-Trent110300001557
Adam WrightBurton-on-Trent128300101557
Cezar PanciucPatchway120300001557
Chris GriffithsWellington120300001557
Sunny PurewalWorcester120300001557
Jamie EdwardsBurton-on-Trent120300001557
Aaron SteadMidsomer Norton120300001557
Oliver RalphKeynsham138300001557
Jamie UrwinKeynsham130300001557
Matthew SmithCORSHAM130300001557
Tom MorrisKettering140300001557
Ryan knowlesWigan140300001557
Cezary KornelukBridgwater140300001557
Chris DewdneyShaw160300001557
Paul SavilleLittle Stoke176300001557
Ranjit SinghTelford1811300001557
Tom KnauerMidsomer Norton180300001557
Chris SpencerSolihull19423021511557
Paul DunnellWarwick21243001401557
Andrew TombsTamworth3324300001557
Tom ParkesStafford5802911201595
Nathan AtkinsSolihull667291101595
Victor PulgariBristol6502911301595
Lloyd SayersBolton743290701595
Callum WarrenYate838290001595
Kieran gashBedford825290801595
Michael mooreBolton967292011595
Andrew RourkeSolihull1050290001595
Peter SpencerSt Austell100290001595
Nicholas WalkerHull100290001595
George DowChristchurch100290001595
Sam PBKeynsham1127290001595
Seb C-RBath119290001595
Dan GladwinPatchway110290001595
Paul CorbettShaw110290001595
Nicky dugganWells110290001595
Gus GuidaHanham110290001595
Dean HalliwellWells110290001595
Matt KnowdBristol120290001595
Gary WilliamsMidsomer Norton120290001595
James CoombsLittle Stoke138290001595
Andy tStratford Upon Avon130290001595
Jordan BeyaiKettering130290001595
Ben wardWalsall1436291001595
Simon MartinWellington140290001595
Kev EllisLittle Stoke140291001595
Lee PurchaseLittle Stoke157290001595
Alex FireOxford19422962001595
Jack wallBolton1937290401595
Jonathan BrownYork2167291701595
Gino PizzimentiKettering2417291001595
Mike GranthamSolihull2733291301595
Stu HartTelford32382932601595
JoeLichfield41412901901595
Steven morrellLeeds4823290801595
Andy ProctorSheffield560282811630
Chris AllenWalsall683280101630
Tom BatleySheffield650280001630
John HancoxWalsall650281001630
Callum WarrenBristol633281701630
Dan SimpsonDronfield6332811301630
Dan sudburySolihull743280001630
Matthew BeamishBedford813281001630
Doug WWalsall944280301630
Andy FogartySolihull944280201630
Steve CollinsWells100280001630
Reece HobanBedworth100280001630
Jamie CalleSt Austell100280001630
Conor BradshawBristol100280001630
Ka Shun LeeWarwick1118280401630
Nick DarrallWellington110280001630
Shane MurrayBedworth110280001630
Stuart fletcherWigan110280001630
Neil CurtisShaw110280001630
mr. ortiLittle Stoke110280001630
Joe AndrewsTamworth1225281401630
Chris WebsterReading130280001630
Chris GrovesCORSHAM130280001630
James CoughlanWells140280001630
Dani ManzanedaSomerton150280001630
Nick HoyleBedminster160280001630
C fallonPatchway160280001630
Tim BratleySwindon1850280401630
Russell newmanTamworth1932282301630
Luke ParkinsonNorthampton2322280701630
Chris MoffattYork24502821401630
Simon GregoryLichfield25442801701630
Dene CropperLichfield26462847601630
Ben RichardsonKettering2719281501630
Adam FearnSheffield28392822221630
John O'NeillLichfield3228280401630
Jon KnowlesTelford42432855601630
Rob SmithHull55292855701630
PhilSolihull742628134501630
Perry ingramBraunton560271501669
Liam FrenchStafford560271401669
Dan HearseyBarnstaple560271801669
Craig LovallYork560271301669
Ben WilliamsWigan771271401669
Mike DurkanSolihull757271101669
Ryan WinterWalsall729270001669
kurt fowlerYate813270001669
Vinny ThiaraWarwick9332711701669
Gavin JewellBath90270001669
Alex MKeynsham90271001669
Tom UnderwoodSt Austell90270001669
Steve HolbrookLittle Stoke90270001669
Steve BrownSt Austell90270001669
Samuel LeeHarrogate90270001669
Dave IngramBridgwater90270001669
Carlos FilippsenWeston-super-Mare90270001669
Mark cummingsPortchester100270001669
Mark BeresfordHanham100270001669
Tony WalshTrowbridge100270001669
Sam SkuseHanham100270001669
Ricky HoughtonSheffield100273001669
Rich GibsonBedworth100270001669
Paul GriffithsTamworth100270001669
Keith LeungLittle Stoke100270001669
Jake FearnBurton-on-Trent100270001669
Dan EvansSt Austell100270001669
Simeon meinemaKeynsham1127270001669
Asa SavageWarwick1127270501669
Seb HymasSomerton110270001669
Nara younReading110270001669
Jamie UrwinLockleaze128270001669
Ashley BatterbeeWells120270001669
Dave DLockleaze120270001669
Martin MarshPortchester120270001669
Craig LindleyBurton-on-Trent120270001669
David yatesWalsall14362701201669
Joe ElleryBristol1414270001669
Nico mosqueraKeynsham147270001669
CiaranBath150270001669
Richard ElkinsWorcester150270001669
Dan SpencerWells150270001669
Robert TuckerYork16692705201669
GlennBolton1650274001669
Jonathan WheaterHull1718270101669
Daz gilbertShrewsbury176270401669
Borja BarnilsShrewsbury2015270601669
Martin BowmanBristol2818270001669
Ashley ChapmanSwindon33362733341669
SimBolton38552733411669
RyanSolihull43372765011669
CookeeLeeds60222721401669
David BirdTelford693027312601669
Nick WalkerHull84432734611669
JamieHull200402724011669
Henry aBedford580261201724
Ammar Al-HashimiStafford560261301724
philip andersonYate650260001724
Spencer LawesOxford757263401724
Ben RyderColchester7572612301724
Louie BrownSheffield743260111724
David AmatBraunton729260001724
Damon PalmerBedford729260401724
George KilbournColchester850260501724
Dan BHorfield825260101724
Tom sWellington813260001724
James HoodColchester813260101724
Ricky SmithYate922260101724
DeepsKeynsham90260001724
Steven PriestCoventry90260001724
Serge MatambanadzoPortchester90260001724
Jordan ETelford90260001724
Greg LeechSolihull10402611101724
Andy HollisTamworth1030261001724
Karl youngerColchester1010260201724
Chaz KingsleySolihull1010260201724
C fallonLittle Stoke100261001724
Will BrownWrockwardine Wood100260001724
Luke JonesCORSHAM100260001724
Luke farrowMidsomer Norton100260001724
Dave FrapeHanham100260001724
Mark BenthamHull119260001724
Chris RichardsonShaw110260001724
Nick CPortchester110260001724
NiallStratford Upon Avon110260001724
Anthony HarrisTrowbridge120260001724
Blair HowarthRedditch120260001724
Jonathan westwoodKettering120260001724
Michael LudonSolihull1540261601724
Scott challonerTamworth1625260601724
Tom MaxwellCORSHAM160260001724
Pieter VorsterCoventry2114260701724
Chun ToNorthampton27562642001724
Ashley EvansSolihull30372631101724
Ali FraserLockleaze378260101724
Richard CoyleLeeds40302602011724
Dale HarrisBolton51472642501724
Nicholas DarrallTelford57472638501724
Marcel telibanSwindon5100250001767
Dominik MetzOxford580255001767
Rich chamberlainSolihull560250001767
Benny SeyboldBraunton560251801767
Joe GreenSheffield650252101767
Josh ReedBristol633251901767
Dave OldfieldSolihull617252701767
Brad welshWalsall617251001767
Jonathan SwiftColchester813250501767
James ThomasYate922250201767
Cezar PanciucLittle Stoke911250001767
Thomas HattonTamworth911250001767
Stu WellsYate911250001767
Graeme BeatsWells911250001767
Bryn FogdenBristol90250001767
Paul MillerChristchurch90250001767
Jack GibbonsSt Austell90250001767
Brian RileyWorcester90250001767
Jon tuckerPortchester100250001767
Richard GeorgeCORSHAM100250001767
Matthew CunninghamKettering100250001767
Jack WilliamsHorfield100250001767
Jack ThomsonPatchway100250001767
Ben HamiltonHanham100250001767
Al KielpinskiChristchurch100250001767
Kevin Williams (gk)Yate110250001767
Dave CowenBurnley110250001767
Chris RangerKettering110250001767
Alex coleSolihull110250001767
Sam CarrWarwick12582501101767
Keith AllenSomerton120250001767
Craig ClennellShrewsbury120250001767
Simon BarronCORSHAM130250001767
Matt HannaKeynsham150250001767
Ryan JonesCORSHAM150250001767
David MurphyWarwick1638250501767
Lawrence WilliamsTamworth1741253001767
Ryan BrandysTamworth1839252001767
José Antonio MuñizBath1811250001767
Ryan LewisTamworth25402591101767
James ElmoreKettering2619250601767
Ollie DevineSolihull31352577111767
Javier GonzalezTamworth3241250001767
Craig VineLeeds48312502201767
KelvinTelford55492501701767
Trevor HonnorTelford5742254401767
Craig PotterYate4100240101813
Paul TempertonSwindon5100240001813
Adam RichmondBedford560240201813
Ryan slatterySolihull650244001813
Ryan PalmerSheffield633241101813
Marcus RamosYate633241801813
Lucas TarumaSheffield633240001813
Jet SondSolihull757240001813
Cobi Venning-BrownSheffield729240111813
Nigel HandBridgwater714241001813
Edward Ezuruike NeduSheffield825241001813
Harry SzurHorefield80240001813
Bryn FogdenHanham80240001813
Danny ScroggsHorefield80240001813
Sam ThomasWeston-super-Mare80240001813
Martyn GatehouseTrowbridge80240001813
Martin McBeathTrowbridge80240001813
Jamie LSt Austell80240001813
Darryl CarpenterWells80240001813
Cian KendrickWalsall944240501813
Wayne WaldonSwindon922240001813
James BWellington911240001813
Andrew MeadenKeynsham90240001813
Jack WHorfield90240001813
Gaz HurfordWellington90240001813
Gavin RichardsBath90240001813
Andy YeandleBristol90240001813
Ben ShearonLichfield1030240001813
Andrew MeadenBristol1010240001813
Russ NewmanTamworth1010240001813
Jake Blackwell-HughesCORSHAM100240001813
Sacha ThorpeKeynsham100240001813
Andy KeelanBedminster100240001813
James CCORSHAM100240001813
Sam CTrowbridge100240001813
Paul ScrivensPortchester100240001813
Jamie WilsonShaw100240001813
Jaike CoulsonNorthampton100240001813
Arron StevensPortchester100240001813
Mike CBedminster110240001813
Craig TurnerReading110240001813
Liam DawkinsBath110240001813
Scott BlackwellShaw110240001813
Josh OldfieldNorthampton110240001813
John PhillipsShrewsbury110240001813
Ayodeji FasubaNorthampton110240001813
Olu KolaLittle Stoke120240001813
Jon GouldNorthampton120240001813
Scott KeanBristol1331240301813
Sofoklis TsiavosKettering130240001813
Jason StansfieldTamworth130240001813
Andy SinclairReading130240001813
Jon CTelford15472491001813
Nico mosqueraHanham150240001813
John AngellLittle Stoke160240001813
Ryan LargeSwindon2450241301813
Matt TitchenBolton27482433001813
Mark PumphreyWarwick29312411601813
Rhys CullenSwindon32592402601813
Eddie RoeTamworth3253240601813
Gennaro AdaggioTelford38612434101813
David ShippWarwick42452413101813
Richard SimmsTelford46302411101813
Sean SpellenTelford48312414201813
David RothRotherham475231101877
Tom NaylorSheffield560232801877
Jay bondWalsall520232001877
darren boothBedford633231001877
Will LanghamerColchester633230001877
Andy DWellington633230201877
Simon coatesSheffield757230401877
Dominic BurtonBraunton757231101877
Rich walkerSolihull729230101877
Damian GuyBraunton813230001877
Andrew RidgeLockleaze80230001877
Lewis FoxBurton-on-Trent80230001877
Lee PitcherPortchester80230001877
Kev LaneWeston-super-Mare80230001877
Ian ShepherdHanham80230001877
Benjamin BrownWeston-super-Mare80230001877
Craig TaylorBurnley911231001877
Ben WilsonKettering90230001877
Kevin DarlingHorfield90230001877
Dan ScroggsHorfield90230001877
Charlie loftHull90230001877
Stephen ScottPortchester110230001877
Daniel sparkesMidsomer Norton110230001877
Cameron GibsonHanham110230001877
John BeaumontNorthampton120230001877
Stuart PutmanSouthampton1429230001877
Joe VaughanOxford16632351601877
Paul CampbellSheffield16502341101877
Matt HannaHanham176231001877
Kyle sibleyKettering180230101877
Steven JourneauxBurnley2035230001877
Liam KeatingBristol2236232001877
Chris GlassYork24582302501877
Liam O'CallaghanSwindon2948230511877
Camron EdwardsSwindon30502321701877
Koji MorimotoSolihull37492301901877
Rob DEELEYTamworth97372361001877
Chris BlewittSolihull10237231114801877
Simon KingSolihull367223601915
Michael MBedford4100220001915
Will LettereseSolihull560220001915
Sean O’keefeTelford560220101915
Pink soxsWalsall560220501915
Michael NobleBolton560220001915
Jordan TBridgwater560220001915
Ellis holmesWalsall560221001915
Michael HussainSolihull540222601915
Matthew PartonDronfield540220001915
Kierran ThompsettStafford540221001915
Finn McEvoyBridgwater540221001915
Jake jonesWalsall520221101915
Rich BWellington633220301915
Boris eckersleySolihull633222301915
Andrew laslettYork633220101915
Matthew RussellColchester617222301915
Chris BellBolton743220001915
Joe WilliamsWrockwardine Wood729220001915
Rob BWellington729220201915
Bill PrestonSolihull729221101915
Alex HearnColchester729220001915
Simon MStratford Upon Avon714220001915
Shaun EdgertonTelford714220001915
Declan HealySolihull825220001915
Chris BartlettYork813220301915
Doug saundersWrockwardine Wood80220001915
Dan NewmanWeston-super-Mare80220001915
Liam JacksonHanham80220001915
Harry EdwardsSt Austell80220001915
Gareth WardShaw80220001915
Aidan BanburyShaw80220001915
Shaun ProleColchester956220501915
Sean thirlwallBolton944220401915
Safouan Ben AbyaicheBath911220001915
Robert WatersStudley90220001915
Ty cookKeynsham90220001915
Steev EllsonStudley90220001915
Jani OlahPatchway90220001915
Darren FurnissBurton-on-Trent90220001915
Daniel MoranNewbury100220001915
Matt SmithShaw100220001915
Kris PhillipsShrewsbury100220001915
Kevin SmithMidsomer Norton100220001915
Antoni PresleyMidsomer Norton100220101915
Andy HambletonWells100220001915
Andrew KempHarrogate100220001915
Chris wyeSolihull1258221001915
Matt LawesHanham120220001915
DannySolihull1377223201915
Damien KellyShrewsbury1323220301915
andy hamiltonSomerton130220001915
Brian JamesLittle Stoke130220001915
Kieran llyodSolihull1436221001915
Tom ClarkeTelford1520220201915
Chris SmithHanham150220001915
John stewartTelford16252211201915
MoSheffield18562212601915
Rob De FeoSolihull1817225001915
EwanSwindon19262201101915
Richard KingBristol2110220001915
Sean LimmageKettering3523220101915
Mike HSolihull38372253311915
Joseph StevensBristol4323220401915
Craig RobertsTelford55332255901915
Kin Wai HoHull151472292211915
Mike SherborneBraunton475210201981
Tom WillisBraunton450211301981
Nick ShawStafford450211401981
Mike SweetmanBarnstaple450211101981
Chris ABath540210201981
Tom SinclairOxford540212201981
Michael BannerBraunton540210001981
Danny andrewsYork6332101301981
Craig MacDonaldBristol633210101981
Jack WHorefield617210001981
Paul galliersBridgwater617211001981
Henry ArmitageBedford617210001981
Luke O’BrienSolihull743211811981
Sam ConnahSheffield729210201981
Dan MarshallSolihull729211701981
Bobby GSheffield729211801981
Paul GrayBath714210001981
Jim walkerBedminster70210001981
Connor PearceLittle Stoke70210001981
Mahad MHorefield70210001981
Philip BranchflowerWells70210001981
David LewisKettering70210001981
Peter B.Little Stoke70210001981
Sean ParrBedworth70210001981
Luke VincentBristol70210001981
Jason McGrenraWorcester70210001981
Jackel LeeWarwick70210001981
Fred BennettSt Austell70210001981
David AbbottShaw70210001981
Craig LickissBurton-on-Trent70210001981
Callum WilschereSt Austell70210001981
Andrei PopaBedworth70210001981
Dale BentonSheffield850212301981
Rory MYate825210401981
Chris barkerWellington80210001981
David DonaldPortchester80210001981
stuartStratford Upon Avon80210001981
Will SwithenbankBristol80210001981
Will HardyShaw80210001981
Lewis memariPortchester80210001981
HANSON GSolihull80210001981
Graeme RobertsKettering80210001981
George PrimroseMidsomer Norton80210001981
Daniel BirksCORSHAM80210001981
Andrew GrigorNorthampton80210001981
Adam RowleyLichfield911210501981
Jimmy WhiteBath90210001981
Dan BalkwillWrockwardine Wood90210001981
Steve petersCoventry90210001981
Martin ReadPortchester90210001981
EmilStratford Upon Avon90210001981
Brendan RobertsHanham100210001981
Pascal ChimimbaKettering100210001981
Anthony SmithHarrogate100210001981
Craig BainCORSHAM110210001981
Mark HiltonShrewsbury110210001981
Jim OwenBath110210001981
Jacob colesKettering110210001981
Will WatkinsBristol120210001981
Gyula KissCORSHAM120210001981
Adam Wellington1911211401981
Reece JordanHull2015212701981
NilaSwindon21432112101981
Ken MaceSwindon31482123901981
JamieStratford Upon Avon310210001981
Nick RamsdenLeeds33332101001981
SamYork34322122701981
Scott DaviesSolihull41412102011981
Daniel McDonaldHull4933212901981
Joe OakleyWalsall31002021202050
Martin IlsleySolihull475200302050
Baz WrightYork4752011502050
Josh levittColchester5602011302050
Gary RAWellington540200302050
James GraySwindon540200002050
Brian BarnettSheffield540205002050
Andy MulhollandYork540200102050
Matt HardwickDronfield520201102050
Adel AmerOxford50203302050
Mike WilsonBristol633200002050
Charlie CottrellKeynsham617200002050
Adam StanleyTelford617201202050
Merrick KimberBristol743200202050
Luke BakerTamworth729200002050
Kelvin williamsWrockwardine Wood714200102050
danny birksBristol714200002050
Nick ClackettKeynsham70200002050
Will GreenReading70200002050
Tommi TowersKettering70200002050
Shaun MeddingsBurton-on-Trent70200002050
Sam hindleyBurnley70200002050
Robert PooleKettering70200002050
Rich FrenchBristol70200002050
Michael OkaforWorcester70200002050
Louie GreenHull70200002050
Kieran mckayWigan70200002050
Kieran alldrickCoventry70200002050
Joe PerrottTrowbridge70200002050
Andy CraggsHull70200002050
Andy ButleySt Austell70200002050
Terrence PayariraWalsall8752001202050
Darren LSolihull825202002050
Michael hillWrockwardine Wood813200002050
Oliver newStudley80200002050
Carl SquibbSouthampton80200002050
MikeStratford Upon Avon80200002050
Peter keatleyBraunton80200002050
James BeaumontHull80200002050
Daniel GibsonBedworth80200002050
Benji StaniforthBedminster80200002050
Pete JennisonHull911200002050
Dan BWrockwardine Wood1010200102050
Liam HarrisCORSHAM100200002050
Lee HornagoldKettering100200002050
Chris BakerNorthampton100200002050
Tony HarveyTamworth1136200402050
Alex rexHanham110200002050
Jay LeesHull138200202050
Tomasz JakubowskiCoventry1735201002050
Liam NallenHanham180200002050
Jose GarastoHanham180200002050
Roger grahamLittle Stoke190200002050
Billy HungHanham200200002050
Mike JonesKettering2442200102050
PiotrSwindon2556201302050
Peter BarlowHull2524201202050
Richard BurtonTelford11441201016102050
Jonas VikrauskasRotherham367192002108
Redi MahmutiSwindon4100191422108
Darren claytonDronfield450190202108
Christopher BaileyColchester450192402108
Ben GillSheffield450190102108
Aristeidis MoschonasColchester450191702108
Marc BWellington560190102108
Tom NiblettLichfield540190202108
Stewart rickettRotherham540190002108
Shaun BriggsRotherham520190202108
Lee TyersBedford520191802108
Dave kettlewellYork667191002108
Jay EvansLittle Stoke650190202108
Steve WennYate633190002108
Adam welbornWrockwardine Wood617190002108
paul andersonKeynsham714190002108
Simon HammondBristol714190302108
Nicholas DarrallWrockwardine Wood70190002108
Ian pughWellington70190002108
David MothHanham70190002108
Luke MPortchester70190002108
Warren MiltonSomerton70190002108
Thomas MitchellTrowbridge70190002108
Kev wardBedworth70190002108
Jay SimlerSt Austell70190002108
Jamie AusterfieldLeeds70190002108
Isaac MarksBedminster70190002108
Chris WReading70190002108
Alistair AustinWellington70190002108
Adam kershawMidsomer Norton70190002108
Chris MorrisLichfield838191002108
James CoughlanWeston-super-Mare80190002108
David BirdWellington80190002108
Daniel eggertonWellington80190002108
Toby FarrellReading80190002108
Jay DewaneNewbury80190002108
Francis IduituaStudley80190002108
Billy LoughRedditch90190002108
Andy johnsonYate90190002108
Shaun millerCORSHAM90190002108
Gary MillerCORSHAM90190002108
Michael DinesShaw90190002108
Jack RoperBurton-on-Trent90190002108
Fabio RonchiReading90190002108
Daniel reidBedworth90190002108
JasonWellington1010190502108
Sam HennessyBristol100190002108
Lee taggartBurnley100190002108
Mike JonesWellington110190002108
Mike UsherLittle Stoke110190102108
Billy CCORSHAM120190002108
GraemeLeeds1429190302108
Rob BennionTelford1547191902108
Simon pittTamworth1718190102108
Piotr JozefowiczSwindon1856190202108
Jamie HartYate190190002108
JulianSwindon2846191602108
DarrenBolton3033192802108
Kevin McKechnieBristol3219190002108
Darren shawHull96351943412108
Lee WrightYork3100181102168
Russell jonesWalsall4100180202168
Simon QuintonOxford475181102168
Lee ProbertSwindon450180002168
Dan WarrenYate450180202168
Cameron BrownBolton450180002168
Dom AllenBraunton425180112168
Tom HattonWellington560181112168
Tony GrantColchester540181302168
Ashley WestwoodWalsall540180002168
John ecclestoneWrockwardine Wood520180002168
Luke staffYate520180002168
Sam OwenRedditch617180302168
Andrew MeadenBedminster60180002168
Jack O'ReganKeynsham60180002168
Daniel BarrasWells60180002168
Gareth BallHanham60180002168
Steve mStratford Upon Avon60180002168
Will YoungLockleaze60180002168
will spirrellWells60180002168
Tomasz WisinskiReading60180002168
Shane KibellSt Austell60180002168
Rob PayneWells60180002168
Rob BenfieldSouthampton60180002168
Philip Gerrard MaskellSomerton60180002168
Liam HardmanSouthampton60180002168
Lewis TracePortchester60180002168
Jake sempleBarnstaple60181102168
Gary WarrenLittle Stoke60180002168
Danny AutyHarrogate60180002168
Daniel HartleyBurnley60180002168
Colin HolmesShaw60180002168
Callum ShreeveKettering60180002168
Arkadiusz GrabowskiCoventry60180002168
Andy AdamsSt Austell60180002168
Shakeel AhmadBolton729181502168
Dan KnottYate714180002168
Kev EllisLockleaze70180002168
Curtis JonesHorfield70180002168
Alex rexKeynsham70180002168
Adam CWellington70180002168
Adam BakerHorfield70180002168
Max RimmerHanham70180002168
EddieStratford Upon Avon70180002168
Shen Yi ZhangReading70180002168
Fred BellWarwick70180002168
Euan WilsonReading70180002168
Charlie FordWells70180002168
Azzeddine KebbiHanham70180002168
Andy DinneenSt Austell70180002168
Kieran healySolihull850181102168
Giorgos Georgiou Little Stoke825180002168
Iain CarlinBristol813180002168
Mohamed PatelBolton813181002168
Matty LoweShrewsbury813180002168
Tom liddonSouthampton80180002168
Oliver GamblinHanham80180002168
José Antonio MuñizBath80180002168
Jason CoxBurton-on-Trent80180002168
Fred DunwoodieBristol80180002168
Alex priceSolihull80180002168
Aaron BurdfieldPortchester80180002168
Nathan TitchinerReading90180002168
Mike ScottBridgwater90180002168
Mike BullTrowbridge90180002168
Lenny HeydeCORSHAM90180002168
Gary WernerWigan90180002168
Adam MercerWigan90180002168
Bruce murapaSwindon1050180722168
Rich LawesHanham100180002168
Scot MurphyWigan100180002168
Cass MalhiTelford100180502168
Matt InsullTelford1155180202168
FergieSolihull11451801102168
Alex MunroNorthampton1136180002168
Stephen O'SullivanChristchurch1118180102168
Michael GarnerBolton1250180202168
Tim ClarkeHanham128180002168
Alex MunnHanham130180002168
Danny DaintonHanham150180002168
NerijusYork16501803102168
Neil BridgesSolihull16501811612168
MauroYork17591804002168
Lee FountainSouthampton1822181612168
Chris KempSolihull19211881402168
Colin JacksonHorfield190180002168
JaySolihull2040185902168
Lee PartonBristol25201801302168
Martin MchaddanTelford61561835302168
Dan EWellington3100170102257
Rob AtkinsonBedford367170112257
Matthew Abedrabbo-JonesRotherham367171002257
Mark GerlisBristol367171302257
Jono AbdullaSheffield367171502257
Greg TipperRotherham3671722102257
Dec HealeySheffield367171102257
Matt DormanSolihull333172002257
Tyrone LanawayBridgwater450170002257
Richie BellWalsall450170102257
Jordon LongYate450170102257
James FinchBedford450170102257
Chris MassamWalsall450170002257
Chris AntoniouBarnstaple425170102257
Stu EvansStafford425171002257
Recardo TaylorWalsall425171202257
David AmatoBraunton425171002257
Ati NaqviSheffield425171602257
Tom jamesRedditch540170002257
Adam CWeston-super-Mare520170002257
Ben ChapmanKeynsham520170002257
Jordan RBridgwater520170002257
Jason MorrisYate520170002257
Russell jonesLichfield667170102257
Peter CoatesBristol633170202257
Daniel sorrellColchester633170202257
Oli RaabeLichfield617170702257
Jon GStratford Upon Avon617170002257
Dan WilkinsonPatchway617170002257
Stephan RoussounisHarrogate60170002257
Sunni NaikSouthampton60170002257
Rory LewisSt Austell60170002257
Mike MorrisMidsomer Norton60170002257
Mike MatuszczykBristol60170002257
John YipReading60170002257
Davies LukwaoWorcester60170002257
Darren UptonLeeds60170002257
Chris hemmingsCORSHAM60170002257
Bjorn lawtonShaw60170002257
Billy LoughSolihull757172902257
Ryan FenwickHull714170302257
Michal ChrzanowskiBristol70170002257
Georgi KWellington70170302257
Mike waldronRedditch70171102257
Vitalii LenskyiCORSHAM70170002257
Terry BeakhurstMidsomer Norton70170002257
Richard JohnstonStudley70170002257
Marc SlineyStudley70170002257
Jaime BrindleyTelford70170002257
Henry NashShaw70170002257
George HockridgeHorfield70170002257
Craig CurranKettering70170002257
Andrew LeighWorcester70170002257
Alex van DijkSomerton70170002257
Paul FlewittRedditch80170002257
Nick GallBristol80170002257
Niall StocktonWigan80170002257
Luke CharltonWigan80170002257
Connor HazellLittle Stoke80170002257
Aaron PhilpKettering80170002257
Simon MWellington911170802257
Ben colesKettering90170002257
Andrew LoganPatchway90170002257
Sergiu TrandafirSwindon1050170902257
Lloyd HaywardBristol100170002257
Sam MastersTelford11361711402257
Sam CainShrewsbury119170102257
SimonStratford Upon Avon110170002257
Nik GeraghtyLeeds110170002257
David MaleySwindon1267172002257
Adam castleYork1267170502257
Phil lovellSwindon15671702102257
Ben GreenoughBolton16441711702257
Stephan RoussounisYork26581715102257
James PlattWarwick30531722702257
Matt DannChristchurch31451711402257
John PrescottRotherham3100160002333
Ben AstleyStafford367160102333
David TWellington367161502333
Graham CostelloBedford367161102333
Chris OwenBridgwater367161002333
Daniel MaddenYate333162602333
Chris westonBarnstaple333161002333
Jamie Worth Oxford475163302333
Dan CooperWrockwardine Wood450160302333
Tom AWellington450160202333
Toby WaterhouseSheffield450161002333
Carlos GilbertoSwindon450160002333
Richard BellWalsall425161002333
Rich SWellington425161202333
Paul RafterWalsall425160302333
Daniel WrightDronfield425160002333
Anthony HayesOxford425161002333
Barry Willis-FinnChristchurch560161102333
gary moleSolihull540160002333
James LanchburyLichfield540160002333
Alex drewettKeynsham520160102333
Steve GardnerLittle Stoke520160002333
Jack TPatchway520160002333
Danny FarrarBristol520160102333
James MYork667160702333
Hasan EskinStafford617161302333
James TriggKeynsham60160002333
Warren SKeynsham60160002333
Eddie YeeWellington60160002333
Dave DixonLockleaze60160002333
Mike StraughanWeston-super-Mare60160002333
Tom WilliamsWellington60160002333
Rob CWeston-super-Mare60160002333
Nick WatsonShaw60160002333
Nick HughesCORSHAM60160002333
Mateusz GojMidsomer Norton60160002333
Lee hallamShrewsbury60160002333
Kyle ReevesWells60160002333
Jordan BergHorfield60160002333
Dan LewisCORSHAM60160002333
Craig DodsworthHarrogate60160002333
Christopher TurnerWorcester60160002333
Callum KeenanBurton-on-Trent60160002333
HaiderBolton786160002333
Mark cummingsSouthampton70160002333
Adam Nelson(Nelly)Bristol70160002333
Josh BassettSomerton70160002333
Jon CookWellington70160302333
Tarek tuzaniWeston-super-Mare70160002333
Darren DennisLockleaze70160002333
Jack OwenWeston-super-Mare70160002333
Iain kerrKettering70160002333
Ed BodeyLockleaze70160002333
Dan StoneKettering70160002333
Stuart HallSwindon838160002333
Mark WarbutonBolton825160602333
Aaron HarleyBath825163102333
Russell StevensSouthampton80160002333
Joshua FrenchKettering80160002333
Gwynne RutlandCORSHAM80160002333
Gary AmorShaw80160002333
Ben GreenhalghWells80160002333
Adam IgoeStratford Upon Avon80160002333
Joseph StevensHanham911160002333
Darren StephenBurnley911160002333
Rich KerseyHanham90160002333
Gavin weirShaw90160002333
Dom forbesShrewsbury90160002333
Shane RussellBolton1040160102333
john aBedford1118160202333
Tim BlowersHanham110160002333
Nick PressHanham110160002333
Drew OramLittle Stoke120160002333
Paul NettoHanham130160002333
HatemSheffield1533160702333
Jon WoodrowTelford1958161302333
Mark ZychSwindon2544160502333
David RogersYork27481614402333
Simon BillinghamSwindon28431611302333
Ewan FoakesBristol3611160602333
Terence WallSwindon39511644402333
Damion BrownHull3944162812333
Ben MatthewsTamworth40401671512333
Lee CottrellYork63301631902333
Dean clementsLeeds695116145902333
LeeSolihull8335162114412333
Dylan SmithStafford2100152202419
Paul NSolihull3100151302419
Tom BoundyBraunton367150002419
Paul GardinerYate367150002419
John eWrockwardine Wood367151002419
Gareth CartledgeDronfield367150002419
Dan phelanDronfield367150002419
Dan CTelford475150402419
Simon PWrockwardine Wood450150002419
Daniel StaceyOxford450150002419
David CameronBristol425150212419
MasonWellington425150102419
Rob OgelsbyHucknall425150002419
Matt barrettColchester425152502419
Kurtis RobbinsBridgwater425151002419
James ClarkHucknall425150002419
Alex DYork540152202419
Tom HSolihull540151202419
James CWellington520150402419
Toby PartingtonHorefield50150002419
Joseph StevensKeynsham50150002419
Lee PurchaseLockleaze50150002419
Adam BakerHorefield50150002419
Robin ThresherHorefield50150002419
Chris SKeynsham50150002419
Tom MolyneuxSt Austell50150002419
Tom FairmanPortchester50150002419
Tom AubreySt Austell50150002419
Sam truscottSt Austell50150002419
Peter FaireyWells50150002419
Peter AlongeNorthampton50150002419
Neil AStratford Upon Avon50150002419
Nathan peplerTrowbridge50150002419
Mick KerrBurnley50150002419
Jon canaCoventry50150002419
Jacob HarrisCORSHAM50150002419
Damian smithBridgwater50150002419
Bradley MillsSt Austell50150002419
Bobby DavidsonSt Austell50150002419
Ash HolmesShaw50150102419
Andrew HookBurton-on-Trent50150002419
Adam O'BrienYate50150202419
Dodge Roger grahamLittle Stoke60150002419
William DoeReading60150002419
Suman MandalBedminster60150002419
Steve MorrisTrowbridge60150002419
Paul UnsworthReading60150002419
Grant ChapmanWigan60150002419
Chris StensonBurton-on-Trent60150002419
KakaSheffield757152002419
Hassan al soltanSolihull757153002419
Mike pollardLittle Stoke714150002419
Liam KeatingHorefield70150002419
Adam StanleyBurton-on-Trent70150002419
Will sparkesWells70150002419
Kelvin DaviesWellington70150002419
Simon HannafordPortchester70150002419
Shaun ByrneKettering70150002419
Robert TroitinoReading70150002419
Luke MendoncaStudley70150002419
Kyle RobertsonCORSHAM70150002419
Hamza ghiatiCORSHAM70150002419
Chris hodgesWorcester70150002419
Adam LewisHarrogate70150002419
David RobsonShaw80150002419
Antony CurmiLittle Stoke80150002419
Karl WatersWigan80150002419
Scott KYate90150002419
Mike BevenTrowbridge90150002419
Oli HartleyWells90150002419
Tim Little Stoke1010150002419
Piers fisherCoventry1127150202419
LeighSolihull15331554612419
Matthew TurnerPatchway150150002419
Rich TurnerBolton1625150002419
Tom McQueenyBolton1856150402419
Simon MartinTelford22361523502419
StephanBolton2343150502419
Mohammed PatelBolton2458154202419
Jermaine ThompsonTamworth2524151602419
Alex MunnBristol2635151002419
Leigh BurrowsBurnley30301511902419
Jason NorthTelford40381533602419
Martin bowenLeeds40251502122419
James CoackleyTelford47491518002419
Robert lengyelTelford7941159002419
Paul spokesBristol97421551132419
Tommy YoungOxford2100142602506
Rich MartinColchester2100141102506
Ben MeaneyBedford2100140112506
Anthony LiSheffield2100141002506
Luke woolridgeSwindon3100140002506
Daniel ThomsonSwindon3100140002506
Dan WelhamColchester3100140002506
Ross HBridgwater367140002506
Paul CreaserLichfield367140002506
Mark ByrneStafford367140002506
James ButterworthSolihull367140102506
Jack HowarthStafford367140002506
Craig RSwindon367140002506
Ashton NorieBridgwater367140002506
Matt bTelford333141102506
Ryan webbBedford333140312506
Edward BogiraBedford333140412506
Shaun BSheffield4100140102506
darren boothBolton450140002506
Kalman NagyOxford450143002506
Benjamin HussainSolihull450140102506
Oliver TurnerLittle Stoke425140002506
Nkem EguSheffield425140002506
Jordan TaylorBridgwater425140002506
Ben MeadColchester425140212506
Steven woodsSwindon580140002506
John robertsWalsall560140302506
Doug WoottonWalsall540140202506
Wayne WongSheffield520140002506
Mr OrtiLittle Stoke520140002506
Liam pattinsonBraunton520140202506
Liam NeilShrewsbury50140002506
Aron McArthurHanham50140002506
Craig BainTrowbridge50140002506
Robin ThresherHorfield50140002506
Dan McCarthyTelford50140002506
Ant harrisLockleaze50140002506
Andy TribeHanham50140002506
Sunni NiakSouthampton50140002506
Shane HollowayTrowbridge50140002506
Sam CampbellHull50140002506
Ricardo TalaveraBurnley50140002506
Ollie MiltonSomerton50140002506
Nick ChesterNewbury50140002506
Mike burclaffShrewsbury50140002506
Mark Thomas-DavisShrewsbury50140002506
Kofie BraceKettering50140002506
Joshua DuvnjakKeynsham50140002506
Josh turnerWorcester50140002506
Jamie WillsSt Austell50140002506
Hugh DonnellyBedworth50140002506
Harry HamlinTrowbridge50140002506
Elliot WNewbury50140002506
David LloydLeeds50140002506
Daniel CallowNorthampton50140002506
Ben LiptrottKettering50140002506
Alex stokesWrockwardine Wood50140002506
Luke TaplinLichfield650142202506
Dave PeateBurton-on-Trent633140002506
Mark FoxBolton633140002506
Indy JhalliSolihull617140002506
Cyril-abraham DikeSheffield617142102506
John ecclestoneWellington60140002506
Luke MurphyStratford Upon Avon60140002506
MattStratford Upon Avon60140202506
Ryan SmithWrockwardine Wood60140002506
George HHorfield60140102506
Steve whatmoreStudley60140002506
Shane WilsonWorcester60140002506
Reece ThornerBristol60140002506
Ollie EvansWells60140002506
Nathan DavisReading60140002506
Matthew CowapShrewsbury60140002506
Matt PattersonBristol60140002506
Matt FitzgeraldBraunton60140002506
Kev GolledgeCORSHAM60140002506
James WarburtonWigan60140002506
Dylan BreretonBristol60140002506
Dan HamiltonHanham60140002506
Sam WillcoxBristol743140002506
David OramKeynsham70140002506
Ryan DouglasWellington70140002506
Ismaheel harunaCORSHAM70140002506
Jack HipgraveTelford70140002506
Zach walkerWorcester70140002506
Sergio BLittle Stoke70140002506
Paul GraystonWorcester70140002506
Jordan GilbertShrewsbury70140002506
Garry FosterWeston-super-Mare70140002506
Craig HarrisSolihull70140112506
Barry HenwoodWorcester70140002506
Andrey SapachHanham70140002506
Alex JollyKettering70140002506
Adam WilcockWorcester70140002506
Rich HarrisonHanham80140002506
Jay GreenhalghHanham80140002506
Sam GallenKeynsham80140002506
Eron CemalPortchester80140002506
Tom CresswellShrewsbury922140202506
David OramHanham90140002506
Jamie BidderHanham90140002506
Ben RadleyLittle Stoke100140002506
Matt shipmanHull100140002506
Eamonn CookTamworth1145140002506
Stew MeakinTamworth1127140002506
ZaynSheffield1242140012506
SAM LYTTLECoventry128140002506
Dylan phippsTelford128140402506
Adam Nelson(Nelly)Horfield120140002506
WillBolton1338142202506
Mat NewtonSolihull1741140302506
Alex rexBristol1828141002506
DeepsBristol2148140002506
KempyBurnley23481424602506
Steve MoyseyBristol2450142802506
Veselin BitlievTelford24421411502506
MichaelBurnley2548140512506
Rich HepworthLichfield30431443302506
Neil WallBurnley38661466962506
Daniel ThornettCoventry53341442602506
Chris barkerTelford593914513702506
Paul StephensonBristol7541147202506
Dan ArnoldSolihull82271487212506
Billy ScraggWalsall2100131002629
David PanterOxford250132002629
Tom ElceSolihull333131002629
Ross kelwickRotherham333131602629
Pavel GrudkovBridgwater333131002629
James KayDronfield333130002629
Chris Taylor-CookDronfield333130102629
Ainsley clewsSolihull333130002629
Jamie KendrickWalsall4100130002629
Gav GreenwoodYork475130202629
Will RLittle Stoke450132002629
Daniel RichardsSolihull450131302629
TimWrockwardine Wood425130002629
Peter jonesSolihull425130002629
Archie SheppardTamworth425130202629
Tom SynnottBraunton40131002629
Sam B-KDronfield40130002629
Dan hBristol580132002629
Michal GodrasWarwick560130802629
Vítor UrbanoSheffield540130002629
Tom HickenWalsall540130002629
Craig KWrockwardine Wood520130002629
Vincent Jay-RecordSolihull520130002629
Robbie WoottonWarwick520130002629
Aidan moranCORSHAM50130002629
Freddy AxtonHorfield50130002629
Tyrell ClarkeStratford Upon Avon50130002629
Tristan Hugo-WebbReading50130002629
Si PhillipsWells50130002629
Russel allenSt Austell50130002629
Pedro SilvaShrewsbury50130002629
Matt FWellington50130002629
Mark RobinsonTamworth50130002629
Joseph DoyleBristol50130002629
James BarronBristol50130002629
Jacob MccreadyBristol50130002629
FrixosStratford Upon Avon50130002629
Deji FasubaNorthampton50130002629
Dan bundyCORSHAM50130002629
Al HassanKettering50130002629
JoseSwindon683130432629
Peter aishLichfield617132702629
Ian MLichfield617131402629
Simon FitzgeraldSouthampton60130002629
Sam PardeyBristol60130002629
Matthew millsWeston-super-Mare60130002629
Harry BiddleSolihull60130002629
Ben saintSouthampton60130002629
Sam BrittonBristol771131002629
Mark RookerSheffield757130202629
Martin HiettTamworth729130112629
Andy jonesHanham70130002629
James PerkinsHanham70130002629
Iain CarlinHanham70130002629
Rich BakerWeston-super-Mare70130002629
Muhammad YaqoobReading70130002629
KieronStratford Upon Avon70130002629
Darren knowlesKettering70130002629
Craig KennedyHarrogate70130002629
Aide WhiteYork8631301902629
Alex KielpinskiChristchurch838130302629
James CoughlanBristol80130002629
Javier GorodiLittle Stoke80130002629
Tommy LopesHorfield80130002629
Ryan DouglasTelford944131702629
Andrew PogorzelskiOxford933130002629
Jon ScottBath922130002629
Reece MolloyLichfield911130602629
Daz KimberleyTamworth1070130102629
Drew OramBristol1060130002629
Joe DelaneyTamworth119130102629
Dale WaltonTamworth1258130002629
Paul StephensonHanham120130002629
Matty CartwrightTelford15531344002629
Carl DarnellNorthampton1759132902629
Danny CooperSolihull1741130412629
BRYAN BAXTERLeeds1712130502629
Giorgos GeorgiouBristol2148132702629
Dawid SkwaraCoventry22501333302629
Andy DempseyWarwick24291311102629
Matte HaskewTelford27151312002629
Daniel SandersTamworth29481331402629
Steven FroggattSolihull30201311802629
Phil MortBolton31551313002629
Liam NallenBristol3432132102629
Veeren LalaNorthampton34291341502629
Alastair WilliamsBristol3523130102629
rich barrTelford4219130802629
John YoungSolihull4533130402629
James EvansLeeds53401354612629
Gavin GreenwoodYork54481324402629
Anup PatelNorthampton64391354602629
NicBristol80391351302629
David SmithDronfield2100120002722
Liam hooleyRotherham2100120002722
Joe lloydWalsall2100120002722
Jason JeffreysWalsall2100120002722
Chris NaylorDronfield2100120002722
Brian HeardColchester2100120102722
Alex FairhallYate2100120202722
Tom TrothSolihull250121002722
Shaun winfieldBarnstaple250121802722
Logan SpainSolihull20122202722
Sergio SilvaSwindon3100120002722
Jason MartinColchester367120102722
Andy STelford367120102722
Simon TurnnidgeColchester367120602722
Pro EvidisYate367120002722
Jordan WilliamsBristol367120402722
Jim ReadingSolihull367120002722
Daniel RouseOxford367120002722
Wayne CookBridgwater333120002722
Volodymyr HYork333120602722
Shaun WatsonSolihull333121002722
Scott Nicholson MeekColchester333120002722
Scott LloydWalsall333120102722
Ryan PhelanDronfield333120002722
Rene JoppiLichfield333120102722
Reece bagguleyHucknall333120002722
Pete ODronfield333120002722
Nick WilliamsBridgwater333120002722
Nathan ParkesStafford333120102722
Michael corkillRotherham333120302722
Matthew brianLichfield333120402722
Luke StephensonHucknall333120302722
James BrWellington333120002722
Frank VallelyBraunton333120002722
Craig AshYate333120102722
Andy BreezySolihull333120002722
Dan GriggSolihull4100120402722
Tony WilkinsonWalsall475120202722
David GrayBristol450121002722
Rob WaitSheffield425120102722
Mikey JWellington425120002722
Artem PogorielovColchester425120102722
Tom DobsonLittle Stoke40120002722
Dan McCarthyWrockwardine Wood40120002722
ChrisStratford Upon Avon40120002722
Robert MarshHarrogate40120002722
Joe SimanTrowbridge40120002722
Scott DavisCoventry40120002722
Richard CorneliusTaunton40120002722
Rafa TaylorHucknall40120402722
Paul RushbrookBristol40120002722
Nicky williamsonHucknall40120002722
Nick SpratlingCORSHAM40120002722
Michael HuntleyReading40120002722
Mark StephensLittle Stoke40120002722
MARK HANSON (Digster)Christchurch40120002722
Louis RafterLeeds40120002722
Kyle MatthewsBedminster40120002722
Kyle HolmesBridgwater40120002722
John WiddallWells40120002722
Jay BirchBridgwater40120002722
Jason HodsonHucknall40120202722
Harry McwadeTrowbridge40120002722
Graham SellarsKettering40120002722
Graeme MoffattSouthampton40120002722
Gavin VincentChristchurch40120002722
Gavin CraddockBurton-on-Trent40120002722
David SclandersChristchurch40120002722
Daniel ToddPortchester40120002722
Christopher ThompsonBridgwater40120002722
Ashley BarkerHucknall40120102722
Archie FugillSt Austell40120002722
Andrew WhitfordSt Austell40120002722
Andrei SapachHanham40120002722
Adam TaylorWigan40120002722
Zayn deenSheffield540120002722
Simon MWrockwardine Wood50120002722
Danny bWrockwardine Wood50120002722
Paul MillerSouthampton50120002722
Daniel MoranShaw50120002722
Warren SBristol50120012722
Simon HBristol50120102722
Matthew GoodmanBristol50120002722
Craig KWellington50120002722
Mark TaylorTelford50120002722
Darren cookeLangport50120002722
Stu CrombieBath50120002722
Stephen danielHull50120002722
Ryan NicholsonHarrogate50120002722
Rob CoxPortchester50120002722
Rahul UdhayakumarReading50120002722
Neil MurphyBristol50120002722
Matty CowapShrewsbury50120002722
Matt GrimsteadCORSHAM50120002722
Malachi EricksonSouthampton50120002722
Louis McCoolTaunton50120002722
Karl HHanham50120002722
Jack EllisRedditch50120002722
Hobie LewisKettering50120002722
George Agyei-DarkoWells50120002722
Gary WMidsomer Norton50120102722
Ethan UReading50120002722
Elliot spinkHull50120002722
Dayle CopperwheatWarwick50120002722
Benedict RatchfordWigan50120002722
Ali AlderShaw50120002722
Al LoweWigan50120002722
Adam MathersBurton-on-Trent50120002722
Andy jenkinsTelford667120102722
Matt CockerillNorthampton650120002722
Simon ReadTamworth633120402722
Bradley MuntonBath617120002722
Chris GriffithsTelford60120002722
Joseph DelaneyLichfield60120302722
David PWrockwardine Wood60120002722
Jason WebbShaw60120002722
Eddie JohnShaw60120002722
Dec quibelHull60120002722
Dean RichardsonShrewsbury60120002722
David RobertsonWeston-super-Mare60120002722
David HoughtonStratford Upon Avon60120002722
Danny PowisShrewsbury60120002722
Dan OWrockwardine Wood60120002722
Benji weaverShrewsbury60120002722
Arun HayreWeston-super-Mare60120002722
Javier GorodiBristol771121002722
Adam StaniewiczBristol771120002722
Russell CookWarwick714120002722
Olly baileyHorfield70120002722
Steve HollisTamworth70120002722
Oli newtonLeeds70120202722
Jose Antonio MunizBath70120002722
Ben SummerfieldBristol70121002722
Steven BottrillWarwick8751201202722
Mike mooreBolton850121012722
Dave bTamworth838120002722
Patrick Tomlin Oxford838122202722
Nathan ClarkNorthampton825120002722
Joe HuntBath825120002722
PughiTelford944120202722
Kiril KirovBristol944120002722
Mark GWrockwardine Wood90120002722
TomSheffield10701231012722
Jason JackmanSolihull1050120402722
David MiddletonYork1050120802722
WarrenBristol1040121002722
Ryan yellandSouthampton1020121502722
Jason Wellington1020120002722
Tom LottWarwick11641242902722
FredSheffield1145121702722
John PostlethwaiteTamworth1127120212722
Nick WrightWarwick13461211102722
Dan BalkwillTelford14291211202722
EamonnTamworth1735120002722
Lee AvramovicSolihull21141212302722
Dylan LathamTamworth25481202522722
Rob JenningsLeeds26581212002722
Chris saunbyBolton2934125602722
Richard DurantBristol3234122302722
Will wLichfield3751120502722
Ian garnerTamworth3741120612722
Rob HortonLichfield44521201902722
Hish AwadBristol55441261102722
AndreiBristol66501283502722
Ian starkBristol67491232402722
Ben GYork2100110202887
Thomas NiblettLichfield2100110002887
Scott ASheffield2100110402887
Nico WhiteSolihull2100110002887
Mem NicolaouSolihull21001111002887
John VivianColchester2100110002887
Dan NightingaleBolton2100111002887
Andrew ProctorSheffield2100110202887
Raul FuentesRotherham250111302887
John EvansYork250111102887
Dean StanhopeColchester250111402887
Danny LipnerBedford250111102887
Coel MatherBraunton250111202887
Chad handySolihull250111102887
Gregory LeechSolihull20112002887
James HarrisOxford367110002887
Brad cSolihull367110302887
Andy WellerSolihull367111002887
Liam NeilWrockwardine Wood333110002887
Tom BatleyRotherham333110002887
Gavin JewellMidsomer Norton333110002887
Simon PetersWrockwardine Wood333110002887
Stu HWellington333110002887
Ryan TWellington333110202887
Tomas Trapulionis + 1Sheffield333110002887
Sam HTelford333110302887
Owen CorkBridgwater333110002887
Josh PrenticeWalsall333110002887
James ScraggWalsall333110102887
Jack EardleySolihull333110102887
Ian VaughanStafford333110202887
Ben NBristol333110102887
Oliver GumbleySolihull30111302887
Matthew StreetBraunton30110102887
Will PearceSolihull450110002887
Dan SorrellColchester450111702887
Chris SpicerYork450110002887
Steven MilneYate425110102887
Matt OllerheadLichfield425110002887
John o\'neillLichfield425110102887
Dan OutramWrockwardine Wood425110002887
Andy CunninghamWrockwardine Wood40110002887
kurt fowlerKeynsham40110002887
Chris AKeynsham40111002887
Danny ScroggsHorfield40110002887
WarrenSt Austell40110002887
Matthew GoodmanHanham40110002887
Dave bNorthampton40110002887
Danny BalkwillWrockwardine Wood40110002887
Matt BerryNewbury40110002887
Howard ManderTrowbridge40110002887
Thomas KnauerWells40110002887
Stuart NicholsonCoventry40110002887
Steve WrightSt Austell40110002887
Steve GrettonMidsomer Norton40110002887
Sam ClarkTrowbridge40110002887
Sam Chate-MckeeverChristchurch40110002887
Rob EssamKettering40110002887
Rich WigleyCORSHAM40110002887
Przemek KwapiszBurton-on-Trent40110002887
Pedro GordalinaNewbury40110002887
Paul GriffTamworth40110002887
Moore YamanBurton-on-Trent40110002887
Mike PhilpottLeeds40110002887
Michael McavoySt Austell40110002887
Matty CWellington40110002887
Matt WinnSt Austell40110002887
Mark butlerWalsall40110002887
Louis FordSomerton40110002887
Lewis ThurlwellShaw40110002887
Kieron FitzgeraldStratford Upon Avon40110002887
Jorge GomezNewbury40110002887
Joe RyanHorfield40110002887
Joe KendrickBurton-on-Trent40110002887
Joe JohnsonStratford Upon Avon40110002887
Jason WrightCoventry40110002887
Jason CWellington40110002887
Jamie MiddletonColchester40112102887
James HemingsBristol40110002887
Harry BrushbyCORSHAM40110002887
Graeme RKettering40110002887
Gavin JamesBraunton40110002887
Ethan ullahReading40110002887
Dan lNorthampton40110002887
Colin LucasBurton-on-Trent40110002887
Chung ChuLittle Stoke40110002887
Chris RShaw40110002887
Chris DoughtyCoventry40110002887
Bradley sBedford40110002887
Blake BennettSt Austell40110002887
Benjamin BoothColchester40110002887
Ben BoothColchester40110002887
Ash CWeston-super-Mare40110002887
Andy GardnerReading40110002887
Andrew CarrattChristchurch40110002887
Alexander WorswickPatchway40110002887
Alex WilliamsonLittle Stoke40110002887
Alex StreetBedminster40110002887
Alex JBristol40110002887
Rich LawesBristol560111002887
Nick ClackettHanham520110002887
Dom HStratford Upon Avon520110202887
Dan BalkwillWellington50110002887
DanStratford Upon Avon50110002887
Greg RudmanTrowbridge50110002887
Steve PrestPortchester50110002887
richard wardShrewsbury50110002887
Owen RobertsSt Austell50110002887
Matt hutchingsHarrogate50110002887
Jonny RossBristol50110002887
James NorrisStratford Upon Avon50110002887
James FoleyWells50110002887
HarvyStratford Upon Avon50110002887
Finley WalkerHorfield50110002887
Andrew StoreySomerton50110002887
Tom jamesWarwick633110202887
Dan StaceyOxford633111202887
Trevor HonnorWellington617110002887
Mike walshHanham60110002887
Ross ThomsonHanham60110002887
Jamie RisdalePatchway60110002887
Dan GladwinLittle Stoke60110002887
Oliver newRedditch60110002887
Simon HThornbury60110002887
Charlie MakinBedminster60110002887
Tom MooreLockleaze60110002887
Richard BowkerTelford60110002887
Mark OrwinReading60110002887
Kristian LaffertyReading60110002887
Graham MurrayShaw60110002887
Andy PearsonCoventry60110002887
Billy HungBristol743111002887
Joe McginnSolihull743111502887
AshSheffield7141121002887
Nick DPortchester70110002887
Tom ClarkeWellington70110002887
Kelvin williamsWellington70110002887
Andy butterworthShaw70110002887
Gary KeenanBolton838110002887
Nick SayerLichfield9331121602887
Simon VickersNorthampton922110002887
Philip HawkinsBath922110002887
Owen RichardsonKettering922110702887
Ian ThomasSolihull911111202887
Ben GolledgeHanham90110002887
Neil GibsonBedworth90110002887
Ben HuttOxford1267118602887
MerrickBristol1242110002887
ChrisBolton1233110602887
Dino TiberioSwindon120110002887
Adrian cusaSwindon1338110202887
Adam HardakerOxford133811101402887
DaleTamworth1533110202887
Matt DowntonLichfield1638110502887
Calum WardYork18561101802887
Tony JoyceWarwick2232110612887
ScottyTelford24251104402887
Tom BucknallLeeds25361183002887
David wattsHull27521121502887
Lee VandersNorthampton2832111902887
Adrian kiteNorthampton29241101102887
Chris BrakeBristol3047112502887
Jamie SNRHull3540110002887
Paul monaghanBolton43561112502887
Nikola GarnevBristol53471112102887
Matthew TurnerBristol56481171102887
Lee HuntBristol83331131002887
Nick CWrockwardine Wood2100100103054
Ismaheel harunaSwindon2100100003054
Mike JWellington2100100103054
Frazer McNeilSheffield2100100203054
Mike corkillDronfield250100003054
Liam MooreSolihull250101103054
Josh BakerBraunton250100103054
Gavin coxStratton St Margaret3100100003054
James WebbSwindon3100100003054
Robbie HerrmannSheffield367101903054
Andy ThorpeWalsall367100303054
Al-sami SmithSolihull367101503054
Ajani WilsonSolihull367100003054
Tom PritchardYate333100003054
Mark RolesColchester333100003054
Josh IslesColchester333100103054
Flavio PereiraSwindon333100223054
Dylan MetcalfSolihull333101203054
Ash WestwoodWalsall333100203054
John HoweSolihull30100003054
Tim SaundersTelford475102003054
Soham MukherjeeYork475100003054
Jurcsenko VladimirSheffield475101403054
Luke RoundSolihull450100003054
Ben DerrickSolihull450100003054
Ian starkLockleaze425100103054
PatrickWrockwardine Wood425100003054
Jordan RobertsSolihull425100003054
Gary WilsonLichfield425100003054
Tom HowellsLangport40100003054
Matthew KnowdHanham40100003054
Jon EdwardsYate40100003054
Neil ClarkeBedworth40100003054
Helmi AmriLockleaze40100003054
Gustavo GuidaHanham40100003054
Taz DhansayWellington40100003054
David PetfordWrockwardine Wood40100003054
Steve ChantKeynsham40100003054
Matt TRStudley40100003054
Keith BousfieldRedditch40100003054
Thomas RobinsonTamworth40100003054
Steve parkerKettering40100003054
Stefan KaliszReading40100003054
Sean HarbottleBristol40100003054
Ricky LeeBedworth40100003054
Richard GibsonBedworth40100003054
Rich PWeston-super-Mare40100003054
Peter BReading40100003054
Nick whiteYate40100103054
Matt NevilleSolihull40100003054
Martyn SmithWells40100003054
Mark GleesonTelford40100003054
Marcus JonesSt Austell40100003054
Luke skitrallBurton-on-Trent40100003054
Lee WardleWalsall40100003054
Kieran LaunderSt Austell40100003054
Jon smithTelford40100003054
Jimmy AWeston-super-Mare40100003054
Jack RisbyWeston-super-Mare40100003054
Gerald ChiparausheWigan40100003054
Gaz LustySolihull40100003054
Dec quibellHull40100003054
Dan PloscarKettering40100003054
Dan HannafordCORSHAM40100003054
Connor steaneBedworth40100003054
Bryan BaxLeeds40100003054
Ben StanleyBurton-on-Trent40100003054
Ashley wrightBurton-on-Trent40100003054
Ashley robertsBurton-on-Trent40100003054
ASHLEY DOWDENSt Austell40100003054
Aaron WilliamsSolihull40100003054
Anthony Bates Bolton560100703054
Luke ShepherdTelford520100003054
Andy SherryWellington50100003054
Michael JonesTelford50100203054
Will WatkinsBedminster50100003054
Jamie WicksStratford Upon Avon50100003054
Thierry ACORSHAM50100003054
Ryan StandingShaw50100003054
Robert HortonLichfield50100003054
Omar DyerBristol50100003054
Ollie BaileyCORSHAM50100003054
nelson martinezBurnley50100013054
Neil MorganSomerton50100003054
Kev FrancombHanham50100003054
JP BeaumontHorfield50100003054
Andy RickettKettering50100003054
Kev EllisBristol650100003054
Jamie BidderBristol650100003054
wayne hopkinsTelford650100103054
Matt WyattShrewsbury60100003054
James CunnamaCORSHAM60100003054
JamesBolton743101103054
Nathan SmithSolihull714100403054
Si BarronCORSHAM70100003054
AshleyWalsall813101403054
Matt WebsterBristol80100003054
Przemyslaw BurczynskiTelford9441011403054
RoryBristol1060100003054
Rhys GraceyHull1010101303054
Harry LeylandBurnley11451022103054
NickWalsall1127100603054
Paul SleathSolihull1118101313054
Callum HeathBath119100003054
NathanBolton1346100803054
Ben RadleyBristol1338101003054
Chris HewittBurnley13231031403054
Eoin loughreyWarwick14431011603054
Bader KazkazSheffield15331021403054
William PashleySheffield17531031303054
Chris AllenYork18611021803054
Kris BushellTelford18391022003054
Brad MuntonBath2030100103054
James PerkinsBristol2148100003054
Oliver BaileyBristol2322101003054
Noah BurrowsBristol25441052003054
SimonTelford27411002203054
Jose GarastoBristol3441100103054
Igor JurisicWarwick41461052403054
Chris PrinceTamworth4144101903054
Craig PurnellBristol4221101203054
Andy MitchellSolihull45331064103054
James TriggBristol4844104503054
Johnny WilkoSolihull79461037803054
Bektas KetenciBristol882410138703054
Tyrone LangfordSolihull210090003179
Seb MarchantBristol210091003179
Richard PalhaSwindon210090003179
Norton FernandesSwindon210090003179
Chris LawsonWrockwardine Wood25090003179
Kelvin WWellington25090103179
Matt GoodwinHucknall25090003179
Tom ScholeyHucknall25090003179
Thomas FitzgeraldBristol25090303179
Stephane HeleneColchester25091203179
Stephan ColeWellington25090203179
Russ HawthorneSolihull25090103179
Reece WhittakerStafford25090003179
Matt SargeantStafford25090003179
Mason EWellington25090003179
Martin LewisYate25090003179
Louis BolterSolihull25091403179
Josh DavidColchester25090103179
Jordan SpraggWrockwardine Wood25090003179
Jarrod HookYate25090003179
Jamie squiresBraunton25090003179
Jamie JonesRotherham25090003179
Fred NwagwuSheffield25090303179
David GriffinRotherham25090003179
Dan CourtLichfield25090003179
Cobi V BRotherham25090103179
Chris HoggSolihull25090003179
Cam NevinStafford25090003179
Paulo AmaralOxford2091203179
Baz DodsworthYork2092003179
Vince campbellWalsall36790203179
Matt GarittyBolton36790203179
Eddie TwemlowYate33390303179
Josh DaintonBedminster33391003179
Simon LoughranSolihull33391003179
Ryan DuarteSolihull33390203179
Mussa MohamudHorfield33390003179
Henry BennettKeynsham3090003179
Daniel eggertonWrockwardine Wood3090003179
Michael WalshKeynsham3090003179
Alaaldin MohamedBristol3090003179
Alan CurtisHanham3090003179
Yu ChanHarrogate3090003179
William LettereseSolihull3090103179
TJ AubreySt Austell3090003179
Stewart ObrienShaw3090003179
Steven WhitingSolihull3090103179
Steven DysonHanham3090003179
Simon RileyBurnley3090003179
Simon FarranceWeston-super-Mare3090003179
Scott FitzpatrickHucknall3090003179
Scott ButlerWarwick3090003179
Sam SpeakmanPortchester3090003179
Richie NancarrowSt Austell3090003179
Richard fCORSHAM3090003179