fbpx

DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

DADS v DADS football is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others. But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

   PTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Hamzah ManirBolton28550020024050
2Craig DavisOxford2853004028454
3Leon FairbankSolihull27431020512362
4Brian RamptonOxford26530030513936
5Mike WicksSolihull261172110555460
6Anthony BatesBolton261180010183048
7Nick BellBolton25430020721748
8Jason WalshSwindon2542013020667
9Alan AxonTelford254300201018849
10Paul NdikomSolihull255212301474771
11Tom theakerBolton24440000150573
12Phil ShorthouseTamworth24650010022457
13Josh MoncrieffBolton24740000517356
14Andy DuckworthTelford2496000094644
15Nathan LittletonSolihull24158220023148
16ZazaSwindon2343001011113375
17Mark gTamworth23430010010156
18carl hallLichfield23430010326261
19Antony KrsticSwindon2343100004262
20SCOTT STRINGERSheffield235300101113360
21CarlSwindon235311000158645
22Leon AkhtarBolton23640010716253
23Darren JamesTamworth236400101717957
24Harj BadhenTelford23740020172464
25Lee DaviesHull226200017647
26Martyn hiettTamworth2281002175747
27Chris LindsayTelford2243000029470
28Carl WilsonHull2243000007036
29Mike HSolihull22520020522935
30Kin Wai HoHull225400000447
31James DoddsLichfield22540020065064
32Shaun HitchmanHull2263000002149
33Jas SinghSheffield2262002087948
34ClaudeSolihull2263020022942
35Rob DeeleyTamworth2273000001636
36Adrian kingTamworth2274000037742
37Richard SimmsTelford22840000150530
38Andy GoodyerSolihull21311130721276
39Rizwan ShafiqBurnley21430000442964
40Paul JamesTamworth2143000008442
41Nathan ChanLichfield214300004123175
42James CoackleyTelford214300001119453
43Elliott SmallsOxford21430000015242
44Ian LahartSolihull2152111008450
45Chris HawkinsSheffield2154000093258
46Andy TwynhamLichfield21530000611153
47Rich CrookSwindon2163200072864
48Nick WellsYork21630000023425
49Mark NewtonSolihull216300201458657
50LeeSolihull2161008029118043
51Andy ChambersBolton21630000716747
52Chris BSolihull21731000332244
53Chris AthertonSheffield21740000107042
54Ash DingerBolton21850000926247
55Michael HaywoodSwindon20311003041725
56Michael ZarnoSolihull203201201126367
57Anthony LynchSolihull20310230815643
58Paul CampbellSheffield204200105126350
59Ollie DevineSolihull2041111016104160
60Mohammed PatelBolton20440010078478
61Martin MchaddanTelford20420010610159
62Luke barrySolihull204200109113340
63Cris BrookesLichfield20420010419752
64Chris HackettSolihull2042100004549
65Charlie StratfordOxford20430020363550
66FlorinSwindon20622000342957
67Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth2063001002343
68Rich JeffersonHull207300006245
69Martin rendellSwindon20741000259959
70Dean SargentTamworth2073001001853
71Adam SugdenBolton2084001009139
72michaelBurnley194200003316117
73Mark ZychSwindon19412000033967
74LeoSwindon194120002100967
75Kenny WongSolihull194201005111160
76Dan ArnoldSolihull1941120011951
77Chris FreemanSolihull1942010012637
78Eoin EdwardsTamworth197200001044346
79Jonathan wraggSolihull1910302001433041
80Adam JewellSolihull18310202218856
81Stephan RoussounisYork18330000445254
82Steve HayesLichfield18420000484820
83Phil CorcoranSwindon184111001113360
84Nath SmithSolihull18411100278444
85Lewis ParryOxford18420020119743
86Leon JamesTamworth18420000123431
87Ken MaceSwindon18411100550536
88KempyBurnley18420000963550
89KelvinTelford18420000211536
90Jimmy SpeightBurnley18420000871040
91James lythBolton18420000122439
92Geoff MillwardSolihull1842000031454
93Gaz WilsonLichfield18420000311540
94Dave BishtonLichfield1842000049464
95Andy HSolihull18430000419780
96Adam FearnSheffield184200000137150
97Trevor HonnorTelford18520000015544
98Michael corbishleySheffield18520000126242
99Keiron FosterSheffield185500001911567
100John stewartTelford1852000010137140
101Alex BritnellLichfield18520000655473
102WIlliam TurnerSheffield18620000484836
103Lee robsonTelford18720000496040
104Dan LoveSheffield18730000117943
105Aaron WilsonBolton18720000425238
106JamieHull1813500002942
107Peter jacksonYork1732001003243
108Ian PerrettSolihull1732100025759
109Gennaro AdaggioTelford17320010231063
110Chris RuddockYork17320010150530
111Ben StokerYork17320010442940
112SlippyLeeds17410000276250
113Kris RussellSwindon174310001135081
114Jalal UddinTamworth174100100118040
115Haroon YaqubSolihull17401110939853
116David WynneSolihull17410010518831
117ben carrTamworth1742002001038
118Adam BilsonSolihull1741100028349
119Dominic hallLichfield17530010312946
120Dale gracieLeeds175100001357
121Stu HartTelford17610010891340
122Chris BarkerTelford176200102323436
123Liam KerrSolihull1630210105766
124Russell newmanTamworth163100100147433
125Richard LoveSolihull163200000137150
126Dermott PurcellTamworth163100103147433
127Ben HuttOxford16320030084871
128Barry WrightYork163100201614548
129Alex GardnerSolihull1632010053749
130Adam kingTamworth1631001003961
131Jose FormosoSolihull16410310312938
132Danny dowdSolihull16430100117340
133Dan KingdomHull16420000108441
134Ben MurphyHull16420000024039
135Richard WestwoodSolihull1530120101447
136Stuart PutmanSouthampton15320000099267
137StephanBolton153200001126375
138Sean SpellenTelford15320000615936
139Rhys CullenSwindon15311100659942
140Phil PartridgeSolihull15311100313978
141PhilSolihull1532000021251
142OviSwindon153020103153267
143Michael BryantSouthampton15320000066745
144Luis LongaBolton153200000153267
145Darren HodgkinsPortsmouth153200002153267
146Daniel JamesTamworth15320000326239
147Dan SammutSolihull15301210010747
148Dan CoxSolihull15310110218452
149Chris smartSouthampton15320000074740
150Chris OatesBurnley15320000455464
151Chris MoffattYork15320000274744
152Chris GlassYork15320000469567
153Callum BulloughBurnley1532000006852
154Brad DavisSolihull1530300019459
155BH-MTelford153200000153267
156Ben GortonBurnley153200006126375
157Andy MitchellSolihull15311100418858
158Gareth HowardBurnley15410000189338
159Colin LeckeyYork15410000596033
160Ben AstleyBolton154200001113350
161Andy SherryTelford15420010011547
162Andy DaviesHull1542001014740
163Tom GoffeTelford155400001033939
164Paul JacksonYork15510000639833
165Mike HagemanHull1552000087938
166JhonSwindon155220004153280
167Chris PriorYork15520000229227
168Anthony HoldenBolton15510000444335
169Andrew SpittlehouseYork15510000111522
170James ReynoldsYork1561000099139
171Dom andersonBolton15610000474719
172Thomas SaxbyOxford142100202158650
173Sati TaggarTelford1422001041586100
174liam doyleSouthampton142200103992100
175Guy TurnerOxford14220010021750
176Chris APortsmouth1422001001586100
177Aidan PerkinsSolihull1421012012104160
178Tom WilsonLeeds14310000021266
179Thomas SpillaneSolihull14311000042974
180Sam owenSolihull14310010255442
181Ryan ComerfordBurnley143100100158633
182Rob WardOxford14310010021740
183Michael BuzzardSolihull14311000312939
184Liam O'CallaghanSwindon14311000141769
185Jonny smithLeeds1431000007047
186Joe WestwoodLeeds143100000132550
187Duncan McGillicuddySolihull1430002077341
188Dave MarrisonSheffield1431001004749
189Dave ALeeds14310000019752
190Cam WalkerOxford14310010020648
191BorisSheffield1431001007343
192Ben HSolihull1433002001325100
193Alex dyerSolihull14320010076224
194Stuart LLeeds14410000013953
195Steven holmesLeeds1440000017334
196Philip HoweLeeds1440000005755
197Kyle WrightSheffield14410010410437
198Simon GledhillTamworth1470000005031
199Robert ParillonOxford132100200137167
200Harry DavisOxford13210020261644
201Dean Van RistellSolihull13211010022157
202William PashleySheffield133200201100967
203Tom NormanTamworth13310000035941
204Tom EllmersLeeds13310000257544
205Ross MooreSolihull1331000025747
206Paul GroverLeeds13310000117345
207Nick corbishleyTelford13310000131059
208Nadeem QadirOxford133100000167233
209Mike GranthamSolihull133101000104150
210LiviuSwindon133020000137180
211Kallum FaucherOxford133100001167233
212James TydemanSolihull133101000113333
213James PittSolihull13302000010747
214Graham RowbottomSolihull1331101053243
215EamonnTamworth133100000137120
216Dylan HickeySolihull133101000147425
217DorinSwindon133020000123167
218Chris MartinSolihull1331000035542
219Ben DixonLeeds13310000211152
220Alex NaylorPortsmouth13310000639826
221Alex CowperthwaiteHull13310000021749
222IulianTamworth13410000057535
223Harry WoodcockOxford13400000217948
224Chris BondLeeds1341000002646
225Ben MatthewsTamworth13410000131748
226Craig HillmanTamworth13510000037943
227BashSolihull13610000910735
228Stephen HollisTamworth122100010173850
229AmeenSolihull122101010118040
230Tom MortimoreSouthampton12220000178475
231Thomas AshfieldSolihull12220000029769
232Terry WallSwindon122200001126375
233SparkyBolton12220000244340
234Rich RobertsTelford1222000001738100
235Paul VardySolihull12220000253950
236Neil WallBurnley12220000411172
237MattWalsall Wood122200000173855
238Liam BeardSheffield1222000011738100
239Keith OwenBurnley12220000032255
240Jonjo nutlandPortsmouth1222000021738100
241Joe VaughanOxford12220000439875
242Jim ParsonsSolihull122020104108380
243Jack LewisSouthampton12220000184833
244Gino PisciottaSheffield1222000021738100
245David rawlingsSouthampton12220000049764
246Damon ReidYork12220000089338
247Chris DwyerPortsmouth12220000291343
248Charlie kingTamworth12220000225456
249Andy BaxterYork12220000091367
250Alex FireOxford122100103111150
251Adrian whiteYork122200008153267
252Adam OttleySolihull1221001027778
253Adam ChamberlainTelford12220000350518
254Tom AdamsTelford1231000003537
255Simon pittTamworth123100001173833
256Sean okeefeTelford1231000053560
257Ryan HowlesSheffield12330000916767
258Russell RoundSolihull12310000572856
259Rich HepworthLichfield12310000420650
260RashidSheffield12310000526228
261Philip ChengHull12310000045239
262Matt roomBurnley12310000317358
263Marc BradyTelford1231000015049
264Lew RodgersYork12310000033939
265Kev waitesHull123000101069556
266Jordan HarrisLichfield123100002126340
267Jermaine ThompsonTamworth12320000165036
268Harry PriceBurnley123100003141650
269Harry LlewellynSolihull123011002147425
270Dene CropperLichfield12310000476250
271David GrimeBolton12310000029232
272Dave MiddletonYork12310000127533
273DarrenBolton12310000139831
274Dale HarrisBolton12320000019448
275Craig VincentYork1231000011649
276Craig RobertsTelford12310000419732
277Andy BowkerLichfield1231000005051
278Andrew FlemingSwindon12310000415641
279Adam burgessBurnley12310000315945
280Aaron HallBolton123100002173833
281Shea FlynnLichfield12420000255464
282Richard ThompsonYork1243000045047
283RaulSwindon12410000465057
284Kris BushellTelford124100002113343
285HarrisonLichfield12410000048110
286Zayn BouarfaSheffield112100101181850
287Will HawkinsPortsmouth112100100181850
288Will DunnettYork11210010516267
289Sebastian Laycock-van SpykOxford11210010780957
290Rowan MarslandLichfield112100100100945
291Rob De FeoSolihull112011100181850
292MagdiSheffield11210010147547
293John oneillLichfield11210010180915
294Daniel GilbertTamworth11210010125436
295Col MarshallOxford11210010210740
296Chris AshtonOxford11210010155433
297Brad HennesseySolihull11201110911555
298Stewart JonesTamworth1130000009434
299PiotrSwindon113110001108343
300Michael DurkanSolihull11300010031762
301Matt ReganOxford11310020153950
302Liam pageSwindon11301000128535
303Josh BassettOxford11310020244331
304David HarrisSolihull11311010813954
305Callum CavaghanOxford11300010510830
306ValeeTamworth102100000113360
307Steve weiSolihull102101000153267
308Robin BAZ KnightLeeds10210000022132
309Richard CoyleLeeds10210000022940
310Ollie GallagherSolihull10202000218840
311Nick PrenticeSolihull10201010123460
312Michael LudonSolihull102101000192850
313Kieran llyodSolihull1020200001928100
314Kev MarshTamworth102100000153267
315Kev ClarkTamworth10210000053955
316JONNY OZZYLeeds102100001111133
317John EnglandLeeds10210000011558
318James ClayHull102100004192850
319Dean clementsLeeds1021000005058
320DavidWalsall Wood102020000192840
321Dave PanterOxford102100000192850
322Cameron RowleyPortsmouth102100000192850
323Bryan BakerOxford102100002192850
324Brendan caseyNuneaton102101001648
325Andy CunninghamTelford102100002100929
326Stewart BirrellSolihull10300100072840
327Scott SummersPortsmouth10300000116720
328Scott DowdSolihull1030010046639
329Ryan LewisTamworth103000000123140
330Paul FieldTelford10300000116720
331Jesse BentleyHull10310000035958
332HartyLeeds10310000015244
333Garry PalmerSolihull1030010003941
334Craig VineLeeds10310000021242
335Colin Poma-YoungHull10310000063538
336Chris BellOxford10300000089350
337Bradley LPortsmouth10300000019280
338Aaron McDonaghOxford10300000019280
339WayneTelford921000003161100
340Veselin BitlievTelford9210000053953
341Tony QuinnHull92100004147450
342Tom CameronSwindon9210000150550
343Stuart MerrySouthampton9210000278467
344Steven MayerBolton92100001204150
345Steve FerridayOxford92100000167233
346SimonTelford921000013925100
347Shakeel AhmadBolton92100000204150
348Ryan DunningBolton92100000204150
349Ryan CoffinOxford9210000447517
350Rick ThomasSwindon92100001100943
351Richard TurnerBolton9210000055443
352Rich HillLichfield9210000153929
353Phill OwenHull9210000491340
354Paul HackettSwindon92100000158625
355Paul GrimeSheffield92100000204150
356Matt SniadeckiTelford9210000472844
357Matt smithBurnley92100000204150
358Mark WarburtonBolton9210000331747
359Marc smithSouthampton92100001204150
360Lewis WilsonSolihull9210000266750
361Leon AkhtarBolton92100002204150
362Leigh BurrowsBurnley9210000045232
363Lee WhitingLichfield9210000147539
364Kris BevanOxford9210000016746
365Koji MorimotoSolihull9210000448538
366Julian FloydLichfield9210000071042
367JulianSwindon9201100066750
368Jordan BeardSheffield92100002204150
369Jon KnowlesTelford9210000224057
370James PenningtonBurnley9210000019758
371Guy WiedermannOxford9210000649764
372Georgi KTelford9210000057573
373Gary ShortTamworth9210000187433
374Freddie GeorgeSolihull9210000166733
375Emlyn WilliamsLichfield9210000250543
376Dylan SlaterSheffield9210000084850
377Dylan LathamTamworth9210000453944
378Duncan ClarkePortsmouth92100000204150
379David StantonSouthampton9210000155446
380David NoakesSolihull9210000042938
381David McCabeSolihull921000016662
382Dave WebbSwindon9210000230532
383Darren GrimshawBolton9210000655438
384Chris Wilson-CrumbieSheffield9210000389357
385Chris PageTelford92100002204150
386CharlieSouthampton9210000055441
387Ben WilsonSolihull9210000152231
388Bader KazkazSheffield92100000204150
389Atif GhaffarLichfield92100000204150
390Andrew AckroydBurnley9210000672840
391Ady bellSheffield92100000204150
392Adrian DooleySolihull92011006126340
393Adam HardySouthampton92100001204150
394Adam brookesLichfield92100001204150
395Tom DobsonTamworth930000015734
396Terence WallSwindon9310000229750
397Steven FroggattSolihull9310000359912
398Ryan MartinSwindon9310100222448
399RyanTelford93000000204144
400Robert MarshBolton93100000204133
401Reagan enderbyHull9320000452243
402Phil CookLichfield9310000183033
403Nick SarjantSolihull9300000016735
404MauroYork9300000320410
405Matt BodeSolihull930000002540
406Jon YeardleySheffield9300000120410
407James MudiePortsmouth93000001141620
408David BirdTelford9310000427533
409Darren shawHull931000005737
410Ben heywoodBolton9300000128541
411Andy MannionBolton9310000033957
412Tom GatesOxford8110010039843
413Ross borerSouthampton81100100113360
414Richard ColbourneOxford811001022170100
415Pawel BrodzinskiOxford8110010041738
416Nick WalkerHull811001024254
417Mark ClaytonSolihull81100102104133
418Kamil SieczkaOxford811001012170100
419Jon WoodrowTelford8110010065064
420Jaden youngTelford81100102132520
421Daniel TordoffBolton811001022170100
422Daniel HillTamworth81100102392533
423Andrew LCoventry8110010035958
424Wayne HigginsOxford8210020018839
425VictorSwindon82010000192867
426Tim BratleySwindon82010000181833
427Philip ParkerLeeds8200000021700
428Paul SpindlerSolihull8200010449725
429Paul BrazierSolihull8200200076213
430Ollie WoodsOxford8200010513250
431MohammedBolton8200010021700
432Lee DeightonLeeds82000000137125
433LazarSwindon82010000217050
434Kamil SieczkaOxford8210020012668
435Josh GannonOxford82000100104129
436GavalarSwindon82010000217050
437Dan StoenicaSwindon822001002170100
438Bruce murapaSwindon82010002181833
439Ashley EvansSolihull8200200053940
440Alex GuildfordYork8220010255469
441Adam EvansTamworth8200000031058
442Xen HornerSolihull710100122301100
443Tom CrossPortsmouth7200000317380
444Tom BuddenLeeds7200000020435
445Simon HowellPortsmouth7200000123010
446Peter jennisonHull7200000071013
447Nick KnowlandOxford7200000023010
448Mike savillPortsmouth72000001153225
449Karl curranTamworth7200000265021
450Ian garnerTamworth7200000035044
451Hardy SinghTelford7200000530553
452Dustin WebbOxford7200000028553
453Darrell BrocklebankHull7200000261618
454Chris flintoftSolihull7200000029742
455Callum GrahamHull72000000173833
456Adam sheldrickTamworth72000000173833
457Zeb HusainSolihull611000002504100
458Will wLichfield6110000020657
459Will MasonPortsmouth6110000349744
460Tom SmithYork6110000159960
461Tom RichmondPortsmouth6110000342940
462Tom ReidHull6110000047556
463Tom RainsfordSheffield61100002173833
464Tom MitchellSolihull6110000519434
465Tom McQueenyBolton611000001416100
466Tom LTelford61100003126333
467Tom HowellsSouthampton61100000123160
468Tom BurtonSolihull6110000072864
469Stuart HurcombeLichfield611000012504100
470Stuart ColePortsmouth61000103153250
471Steve MillsLichfield611000002504100
472Stephen DawsonBolton61100000126360
473Simon CarpenterPortsmouth611000002504100
474Shaun BriggsSheffield611000002504100
475Sean thirlwallBolton611000002504100
476Sean JohnstonTelford611000002504100
477Scott DaviesSolihull61100000141650
478Sam DodwellSolihull6110000041762
479Sam BoothroydPortsmouth611000002504100
480SamYork6110000123010
481Ryan HTelford611000002504100
482Richard WillettsSolihull6110000066778
483Richard hepworthLichfield61100000126338
484Peter HickeySolihull611000002504100
485Pawel BrodzinskiOxford611000002504100
486Patrick TomlinOxford6110000150546
487PatrickCoventry6110000027090
488[email protected]Coventry611000002504100
489OnnySwindon61100003153267
490Nagimaldin BakoushPortsmouth611000002504100
491NagimaldinPortsmouth611000002504100
492Mo RehmaniSheffield61100000153267
493MitchellSolihull61100000392525
494Mitch HollandSolihull611000011818100
495Michael SawyerPortsmouth611000012504100
496Mauro DiasYork6110000276256
497Matthew SewellSheffield61100001167260
498Matt LightSwindon611000022504100
499MartinsLeeds611000002504100
500Mark wilsonSolihull6110000044820
501Mark EslickBolton611000002504100
502Marcus bakerSheffield611000002504100
503Maciej KitzaOxford611000002504100
504Luke MastersPortsmouth611000002504100
505LukeWalsall Wood61100001113342
506Lukasz LepakNuneaton6110000296032
507Liam PearsonTelford6110000487475
508liamSouthampton611000021818100
509Lewis MLeeds611000002504100
510Lee WollistonTelford611000002504100
511Kristopher RussellSwindon6110000139865
512Kristian BevanOxford61100000113338
513Kevin HolborowSwindon611000002504100
514Keith nugentSwindon611000002504100
515Josh HopewellSwindon611000002504100
516JonjoPortsmouth611000032504100
517Jonathan SturmeyTelford61100000126375
518Jonathan BrownYork61100001132560
519Jon MilleaYork61100002137175
520Joe HookSheffield611000012504100
521Jim TipperLichfield611000011416100
522Javier GonzalezTamworth6110000045240
523James prestonLichfield611000032504100
524Jacob MartinSouthampton6110000193771
525JACK POWISTelford61100003137150
526Ivaylo GTelford611000002504100
527Ian wTelford611000002504100
528Ian taylorPortsmouth6110000042939
529Ian kivellPortsmouth61100000100929
530Graham FryettOxford611000022504100
531Graham FryettOxford61100000158625
532Gazz AshtonBolton6110000078436
533GaryCoventry6110000093744
534EdSheffield6110000131610
535Dean charlesPortsmouth6110000569525
536Dawid SkwaraCoventry6110000231773
537David MiddletonYork61100001108380
538Darrien BoldOxford611000002504100
539Darren HuntHull6110000033947
540Daniel wellsfordTelford61100001113360
541DanielTelford611000003161100
542Dan TordoffBolton611000032504100
543Dan InglesonLeeds611000002504100
544DanSwindon6110000035020
545DaleTamworth61100000270980
546Craig SunleySwindon611000002504100
547Craig StewartYork61100001173833
548CoryCoventry6110000076260
549Connor McDowellTelford611000002504100
550Connor BygraveSolihull6110000091333
551Cody marshPortsmouth6110000096067
552Chris KempSolihull6100110125040
553Chris dugganSwindon6110000566750
554Chris BlewittSolihull6110000153948
555Chris AshtonOxford611000002504100
556Chris AllenYork6110000238471
557Chris JamesTelford611000002504100
558Cam WalkerOxford611000002504100
559Bryan BakerOxford6110000314552
560Brad edgeBolton6110000212941
561Benjamin CostelloYork6110000033045
562Ashley fearnSheffield611000022504100
563Ash EvansTelford61100000204150
564Anson LawrenceOxford6110000048546
565Andy CockreanBirmingham South6110000069533
566Andrew WellerSolihull6110000050563
567Andrew PogorzelskiOxford61100000113360
568AndresPortsmouth611000012504100
569Allen WeaverSwindon6110000066733
570Alex MillardSouthampton61100001126333
571Alex MSouthampton611000002504100
572Aide WhiteYork611000042504100
573Adriano ScimecaSolihull61100000108385
574AaronPortsmouth61100001123180
575TibiSwindon621100002504100
576stuart woolleyTelford6210000045253
577StevenBolton6200000025040
578Simon GregoryLichfield6200000076246
579SimBolton6200000025040
580Shaun KeohaneBolton6200000029741
581Saul JacksonBolton6200000027530
582Robert JeffsSwindon620000039456
583Rob HortonLichfield6200000027545
584Paul WhiteheadSolihull62200000204167
585Oscar MurphyBolton6200000027540
586Mikey WilliamsPortsmouth6200000125040
587Mark VincentHull62000000181833
588Mark HortonSolihull6200000217355
589Marcus GlendinningSouthampton62000001118014
590Luke HaslamBolton6200000025040
591Lee FountainSouthampton6200000076244
592Lee CottrellYork6200000017928
593Kenny donaldsonHull6200000016720
594JoshSwindon62100001158650
595Jazz SohotaSolihull6200000076227
596James MastersonYork6200000638437
597Jac BarnesSouthampton62000001132517
598Gary EvansTelford6210000044335
599don gopalYork6200000021700
600Daz GrimshawBolton6200000025040
601Danny BeattySouthampton6200000389340
602Daniel McdonaldHull6200000144343
603Dan AllenSolihull6200000027530
604Craig KempTelford6200000835936
605Chris HewittBurnley6200000225040
606BabacarSheffield6200000025040
607Alex KeeneSouthampton6200000045238
608Alan PantonOxford6200000059931
609Adam fisherBolton6200000225040
610Ryan SpencerBolton6300000066747
611Lee CooperHull6300000084850
612Josh sandersLichfield630000059441
613Steve rogersonSolihull5100001052248
614XenSolihull510100002709100
615Tom LauSolihull510100007346
616Simon McCarthySwindon51010003217050
617SegioSwindon510100002709100
618Paul HuntPortsmouth51000100173850
619Oliver GallagherSolihull51010001204167
620NilaSwindon510100002709100
621Mihai CSwindon510100002709100
622Martin MarshPortsmouth5100010331036
623Liam roweSwindon51010000141640
624Kallum FaucherOxford5100010061644
625Jon AdamsSolihull510100003051
626Jason McCarthySwindon51010000217050
627IonutzSwindon510100002709100
628Ionut OnnySwindon510100002709100
629HamzaSheffield5100010027090
630Gina BurtonSolihull5100010074736
631Gilson SlySwindon510100002709100
632Connor jamesTamworth5100010025435
633CiprianSwindon510100001928100
634Benjamin HSolihull51000102153233
635Ashley ChapmanSwindon5101000059933
636Amit SarnaSolihull510100012709100
637AlexSwindon510100002709100
638Adrian ScimecaSolihull51010000158680
639Adrian cusaSwindon51010000158660
640Victor NwaiwuOxford4100000020429
641Tom WatkinsSolihull4100100031610
642Tom ELeeds41000000108378
643Thomas NormanTamworth4100000231610
644Steven OuttersideSolihull4100000123010
645Steven morrellLeeds4100000084826
646Steve ReynoldsHull4100000366750
647Simran SanghaSolihull4100100031610
648Sean GriffithsTamworth4100000021700
649Ryan BramleyPortsmouth4100000031610
650Russell jonesWalsall Wood41000000181825
651Richard ColbourneOxford4100000017353
652Rhys GraceyHull4100000121700
653Reece JordanHull4100000099230
654Mike HaywoodSwindon41001000204150
655Mark Kay +2Leeds4100000031610
656Mark Kay +1Leeds4100000027090
657Mark Kay (a plus one)Leeds4100000031610
658Mark KayLeeds4100000039852
659Marc birdSolihull4100100125450
660Liam NeilTelford41000000123131
661Liam CrossPortsmouth4100000020410
662Lewis SloaneTelford4100000031610
663Lee GrahamHull4100000023010
664kieron feltonTelford4100000029245
665Jonathon OsborneLeeds4100000058629
666JimSolihull4100100139250
667Glyn FordhamSolihull4100100035047
668Gary ReedLeeds4100000031610
669Donny MSolihull4100000123010
670Daz vickersLeeds4100000031610
671David WillisTamworth4100000044820
672David DonaldPortsmouth4100000131610
673DAVID ColesLeeds41000000204150
674Danny SheltonTamworth4100000031610
675Brad ogdenLeeds4100000080960
676Andrew TombsTamworth4100000089320
677Ameen SiddiquiSolihull41001000111138
678Alex waiteLeeds4100000031610
679Rob JenningsLeeds4200000050563
680Wayne morganTelford3100000035020
681Vali ChiriacTamworth3100000084837
682ValiTamworth3100000035020
683TOM MASONSolihull3100000035020
684Tom HattonTamworth3100000038433
685Todd LeisterSwindon3100000035020
686Terry JonesLichfield3100000035020
687Stuart HamblettSheffield3100000180954
688Steve stenningPortsmouth3100000035020
689Steve DuckworthSwindon3100000029232
690Stephen harveyBolton31000000217050
691Simon MartinTelford3100000274730
692Simon FitzgeraldSouthampton3100000035020
693Shaun HitchmanHull3100000035020
694Sean DadgarianSolihull3100000035020
695Samuel DodwellSolihull3100000021700
696Sam TrothSolihull31000000158667
697Ryan morrisYork3100000133043
698Ryan CrowderBolton3100000080921
699RozzyCoventry3100000071045
700Robert TuckerYork31000003217050
701Robert JolleySheffield3100000035020
702Rob WilsonLichfield3100000035020
703Rob TuckerYork3100000035020
704Rob BradleySolihull3100000089371
705Rikki HarrisOxford3100000035020
706Richard SinclairOxford3100000016720
707RichardYork3100000031610
708Rich TurnerBolton31000000158617
709Rhys Boston GraceyHull3100000035020
710RayKettering3100000039856
711Radoslav RadevCoventry3100000023010
712Prem gillSheffield31000000192850
713Phil MortBolton3100000031052
714Peter BarlowHull3100000066755
715Pete HickeySolihull3100000035020
716PawelOxford3100000027090
717Paulo LegatheauxHull3100000396013
718Paul UptonLichfield3100000045237
719Paul RedwoodSouthampton3100000069542
720Paul BlanchardSwindon3100000058670
721Ollie DiskinSolihull3100000035020
722Nick RaymanCoventry310000009447
723Nick RamsdenLeeds31000000204140
724Nicholas DarrallTelford3100000327053
725Neil GibsonNuneaton310000001941
726Nathan ConradPortsmouth3100000035020
727Mr Lee Merrick-DavisTelford31000000217050
728MorganTelford3100000083025
729Mike LinesHull3100000124652
730MihaiSwindon31000001217067
731Matte HaskewTelford3100000283020
732Matt TitchenBolton31000001137150
733Martin bowenLeeds3100000045226
734Marshall MonaghanOxford3100000035020
735Mark SturdyOxford31000000181833
736Mark k +1Leeds3100000035020
737Mark kLeeds3100000035020
738Maciej KitzaOxford3100000061670
739Luke TudorLichfield3100000035020
740Luke dorringtonSheffield3100000031610
741Liam BlagbroughTelford3100000025040
742Kieran WhitmoreTamworth3100000021239
743KieranSolihull31000000316175
744KalimSheffield3100000035020
745Kai rushfordSouthampton3100000053947
746Jordan BoothBurnley3100000035020
747Jonathon SmithLeeds3100000025040
748Jonathan MortonOxford31000000181833
749John youngSolihull3100000032242
750John O'NeillLichfield31000000217050
751John MillichampPortsmouth3100000035020
752Joe McginnSolihull3100000025040
753JoeSolihull31000001141620
754Jas AhluwaliaPortsmouth3100000035020
755Jamie WaldockYork31000000181833
756Jamie mataSolihull3100000035020
757JadenTelford3100000061647
758Jack SeeleySolihull3100000096060
759IonSwindon3100000035020
760Imran ShirazSheffield31000000192867
761Grant DawsonTelford3100000035020
762Glen JohnsonSolihull3100000035020
763George McSharryCoventry3100000063542
764Gary Ryan-AnsonTelford3100000055433
765FletchTelford3100000096033
766Fazil mohammedLeeds3100000035020
767FazilLeeds3100000035020
768EmirCoventry3100000149749
769Edward BradleyTelford3100000025040
770Eddie RoeTamworth31000000141650
771Ed BradleyTelford3100000035020
772Dean GriptonSolihull3100000135020
773David wattsHull3100000071063
774David SibleySwindon31000000141650
775David LovellTelford3100000035020
776[email protected]Coventry3100000035020
777Dave HarrisSolihull3100000135020
778Daniel WorpoleTelford31000002167267
779Daniel WellingPortsmouth3100000035020
780Daniel WalshCoventry3100000047556
781Daniel ThornettCoventry3100000016238
782Daniel KingdomHull31000001217050
783Dan HenshawSwindon3100000035020
784Dale MTelford31000000141650
785Chris RatcliffeTelford3100000035020
786Chris HBurnley3100000135020
787Chris DowningTelford31000000181825
788Charlie oldburySouthampton31000000217050
789BryanOxford3100000027090
790Birdy markSolihull3100000045269
791Ben TurnerSwindon3100000035020
792Ben OveryPortsmouth3100000035020
793BenKettering3100000058638
794ArtemSolihull31000000147440
795Antony SoleSwindon3100000035020
796Anthony GroomeTelford3100000145223
797Anthony bateTelford3100000135020
798Andy wrightOxford3100000055429
799Andy CrossSouthampton3100000071036
800Andy BLichfield3100000035020
801AndyYork31000000104130
802Andrew SherryTelford3100000035020
803AndrésPortsmouth3100000035020
804AndreiBristol310000008447
805AhmedBristol310000005549
806AdrianSwindon31000000167220
807adam shimmonsTelford3100000035020
808Adam DaviesSolihull3100000127551
809RoscoeLichfield3200000072831
810Richard HollingsworthSolihull3200000035020
811Mike woodsSwindon3200000047542
812Mike AramSwindon32000000158620
813Matt TamSwindon3200000091340

Local Leagues

pLoc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BoltonSunAndy Chambers24440000616747
2BoltonSunAnthony Bates2143000053048
3BoltonSunHamzah Manir20330001024050
4BoltonSunLuis Longa183300000153267
5BoltonSunAnthony Holden17410001544335
6BoltonSunJosh Moncrieff15410000117356
7BoltonSunAdam Sugden1541000009139
8BoltonSunAaron Wilson15410000325238
9BoltonSunDavid Grime12310000029232
10BoltonSunLeon Akhtar11210001416253
11BoltonSunSteven Mayer92100001204150
12BoltonSunMohammed Patel9210000078478
13BoltonSunDom Anderson9210000074719
14BoltonSunDale Harris9210000019448
15BoltonSunRyan Spencer9300000066747
16BoltonSunStephen Dawson61100000126360
17BoltonSunSim6110000325040
18BoltonSunShakeel Ahmed61100002#N/A#N/A
19BoltonSunAsh Dinger6110000026247
20BoltonSunSteven6200000025040
21BoltonSunRobert Marsh62000001204133
22BoltonSunShaun Keohane3100000029741
23BoltonSunShakeel Ahmad31000000204150
24BoltonSunSaul Jackson3100000027530
25BoltonSunRyan Crowder3100000080921
26BoltonSunPhil Mort3100000031052
27BoltonSunOscar Murphy3100000027540
28BoltonSunDanny Holding31000000#N/A#N/A
29BoltonSunBen Heywood3100000028541
30BoltonSunAndy Mannion3100000033957
1BoltonTueJosh Moncrieff24440000417356
2BoltonTueNick bell22330002521748
3BoltonTueBen Astley214300007113350
4BoltonTueJames lyth15410000122439
5BoltonTueAaron Hall123100002173833
6BoltonTueLeon Akhtar9210000316253
7BoltonTueAnthony Bates930000053048
8BoltonTueAaron Wilson9300000225238
9BoltonTueTom McQueeny611000001416100
10BoltonTueSteven Mayer61100000204150
11BoltonTueStephen Dawson61100000126360
12BoltonTueShakeel Ahmad61100000204150
13BoltonTueSaul Jackson6110000027530
14BoltonTueRichard Turner6110000055443
15BoltonTueMohammed Patel6110000078478
16BoltonTueLeon Akhtar61100002204150
17BoltonTueAsh Dinger6110000126247
18BoltonTueAdam Sugden611000009139
19BoltonTueDom anderson6200000274719
20BoltonTueHamzah Manir5100001024050
21BoltonTueRyan Spencer3100000066747
22BoltonTueRich Turner31000000158617
23BoltonTueMatt Titchen31000001137150
24BoltonTueLuis Longa31000000153267
25BoltonTueDale Harris3100000019448
26BoltonTueBrad edge3100000112941
27BoltonTueAndy Chambers3100000016747
1BoltonWedAnthony Bates24440000103048
2BoltonWedTom Theaker18330000150573
3BoltonWedStephan184200002126375
4BoltonWedLeon Akhtar12220000316253
5BoltonWedHamzah Manir12220000024050
6BoltonWedDarren12310000139831
7BoltonWedSim11300001025040
8BoltonWedRyan Dunning92100000204150
9BoltonWedDARREN GRIMSHAW9210000355438
10BoltonWedBen Astley92100002113350
11BoltonWedAsh Dinger9300000226247
12BoltonWedDaniel Tordoff811000122170100
13BoltonWedAdam Sugden811000109139
14BoltonWedMohammed8200001021700
15BoltonWedStephen Dawson61100000126360
16BoltonWedSparky6110000144340
17BoltonWedSean thirlwall611000002504100
18BoltonWedMark Warburton6110000331747
19BoltonWedJayden61100003#N/A#N/A
20BoltonWedGazz Ashton6110000078436
21BoltonWedDan Tordoff611000032504100
22BoltonWedDale Harris6110000019448
23BoltonWedLuke Haslam6200000025040
24BoltonWedDaz Grimshaw6200000025040
25BoltonWedAdam fisher6200000225040
26BoltonWedSteven Mayer31000001204150
27BoltonWedShaun Keohane3100000029741
28BoltonWedRyan Spencer3100000066747
29BoltonWedNick Bell3100000321748
30BoltonWedLeon Akhtar31000000204150
31BoltonWedJohn Walton31000000#N/A#N/A
32BoltonWedBen Heywood3100000128541
33BoltonWedAndy Chambers3100000216747
34BoltonWedAaron Hall31000000173833
1BurnleyFriRizwan Shafiq15320000142964
2BurnleyFriKempy15320000663550
3BurnleyFriJimmy Speight15320000771040
4BurnleyFriCallum Bullough1532000006852
5BurnleyFriRyan Comerford143100010158633
6BurnleyFriNeil Wall12220000411172
7BurnleyFriMatt122200000173855
8BurnleyFriKeith Owen12220000032255
9BurnleyFriChris Oates12220000255464
10BurnleyFriMatt room12310000317358
11BurnleyFriGareth Howard12310000189338
12BurnleyFriMichael92100000316117
13BurnleyFriLeigh Burrows9210000045232
14BurnleyFriJames Pennington9210000019758
15BurnleyFriBen Gorton92100002126375
16BurnleyFriMatt smith61100000204150
17BurnleyFriAndrew Ackroyd6110000272840
18BurnleyFriHarry Price62000002141650
19BurnleyFriChris Hewitt6200000225040
20BurnleyFriAdam burgess6200000015945
21BurnleyFriJordan Booth3100000035020
22BurnleyFriChris H3100000135020
1HullFriJamie144000001942
2HullFriAndy Davies1221000114740
3HullFriShaun Hitchman1021000002149
4HullFriRich Jefferson102100000245
5HullFriDan Kingdom1021000058441
6HullFriMike Hageman720000017938
7HullFriTom Reid6110000047556
8HullFriPhill Owen6110000491340
9HullFriKin Wai Ho61100000447
10HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite6110000021749
11HullFriLee Cooper6200000084850
12HullFriRhys Gracey4100000121700
13HullFriReece Jordan4100000099230
14HullFriPeter jennison4100000071013
15HullFriLee Graham4100000023010
16HullFriLee Davies41000002647
17HullFriJesse Bentley4100000035958
18HullFriDarrell Brocklebank4100000261618
19HullFriColin Poma-Young4100000063538
20HullFriCallum Graham41000000173833
21HullFriRhys Boston Gracey3100000035020
22HullFriMike Lines3100000124652
23HullFriMark Vincent31000000181833
1HullMonJamie184200001942
2HullMonKin Wai Ho163200000447
3HullMonCarl Wilson1632000007036
4HullMonLee Davies153100105647
5HullMonShaun Hitchman1331000002149
6HullMonRich Jefferson133100004245
7HullMonJames Clay102100004192850
8HullMonBen Murphy10210000024039
9HullMonPhilip Cheng9210000045239
10HullMonKev waites9200001769556
11HullMonColin Poma-Young9210000063538
12HullMonAndy Davies921000004740
13HullMonTony Quinn61100002147450
14HullMonMike Hageman611000037938
15HullMonDarren Hunt6110000033947
16HullMonKenny Donaldson6200000016720
17HullMonDaniel Mcdonald6200000144343
18HullMonSteve Reynolds4100000366750
19HullMonAlex Cowperthwaite4100000021749
20HullMonReagan Enderby3100000052243
21HullMonPaulo Legatheaux3100000396013
22HullMonLee Cooper3100000084850
23HullMonDarren shaw310000005737
24HullMonDaniel Kingdom31000001217050
1LeedsThuStuart L10210000013953
2LeedsThuDave A10210000019752
3LeedsThuPaul Grover7200000017345
4LeedsThuCraig Vine7200000021242
5LeedsThuLewis M611000002504100
6LeedsThuChris Bond611000002646
7LeedsThuBen Dixon6110000011152
8LeedsThuTom E41000000108378
9LeedsThuSlippy4100000076250
10LeedsThuPhilip Howe410000005755
11LeedsThuMark Kay +14100000027090
12LeedsThuDale Gracie41000000357
13LeedsThuTom Ellmers3100000057544
14LeedsThuTom budden3100000020435
15LeedsThuNick Ramsden31000000204140
16LeedsThuMartin bowen3100000045226
1LeedsTueDale Gracie133100001357
2LeedsTueTom Wilson10210000021266
3LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight10210000022132
4LeedsTueRICHARD COYLE10210000022940
5LeedsTueJONNY SMITH1021000007047
6LeedsTueJONNY OZZY102100001111133
7LeedsTueJoe Westwood102100000132550
8LeedsTueSteven holmes1030000017334
9LeedsTueSlippy9210000276250
10LeedsTueBen Dixon7200000211152
11LeedsTueTom Ellmers6110000257544
12LeedsTuePaul Grover6110000117345
13LeedsTueMartins611000002504100
14LeedsTueJohn England6110000011558
15LeedsTueHarty6110000015244
16LeedsTueDean clements611000005058
17LeedsTueDan Ingleson611000002504100
18LeedsTueCraig Vine6110000021242
19LeedsTuePhilip Howe620000005755
20LeedsTueChris Bond620000002646
21LeedsTuePhilip parker4100000021700
22LeedsTueMark Kay +24100000031610
23LeedsTueMark Kay (a plus one)4100000031610
24LeedsTueLee Deighton41000000137125
25LeedsTueMark k +13100000035020
26LeedsTueMark k3100000035020
27LeedsTueJonathon Smith3100000025040
28LeedsTueFazil mohammed3100000035020
29LeedsTueFazil3100000035020
1LichfieldMonSteve Hayes21430000384820
2LichfieldMonDanny dowd18330000117340
3LichfieldMonNathan Chan184200006123175
4LichfieldMonGaz Wilson18420000011540
5LichfieldMonAdam brookes153200003204150
6LichfieldMonDominic hall14220001112946
7LichfieldMonDene Cropper14220001976250
8LichfieldMonCris Brookes14310001319752
9LichfieldMonHarrison12310000048110
10LichfieldMonJohn oneill11210001180915
11LichfieldMonShea Flynn9210000255464
12LichfieldMonJosh sanders921000039441
13LichfieldMonJim Tipper921000011416100
14LichfieldMonJames Dodds9210000065064
15LichfieldMonRich Hepworth9300000220650
16LichfieldMonRichard Hepworth61100000126338
17LichfieldMonRich hill6110000153929
18LichfieldMonJohn O'Neill61100000217050
19LichfieldMonJames preston611000032504100
20LichfieldMonRoscoe6200000072831
21LichfieldMonWill w3100000020657
22LichfieldMonRob Wilson3100000035020
23LichfieldMonReece Molloy31000004#N/A#N/A
24LichfieldMonPhil Cook3100000083033
25LichfieldMonJulian Floyd3100000071042
26LichfieldMonJordan Harris31000001126340
27LichfieldMonAndy Twynham3100000111153
1LichfieldThuCarl hall17320001226261
2LichfieldThuAndy Twynham15320000411153
3LichfieldThuAlex Britnell15320000655473
4LichfieldThuJames Dodds14220001065064
5LichfieldThuDave Bishton1231000039464
6LichfieldThuPhil Cook9210000183033
7LichfieldThuDominic hall9210000212946
8LichfieldThuAndy Bowker921000005051
9LichfieldThuWill w6110000020657
10LichfieldThuStuart Hurcombe611000012504100
11LichfieldThuSteve Mills611000002504100
12LichfieldThuShea Flynn6110000055464
13LichfieldThuJordan Harris61100001126340
14LichfieldThuAndy Cockrean6110000069533
15LichfieldThuRob Horton6200000027545
16LichfieldThuTerry Jones3100000035020
17LichfieldThuSimon Gregory3100000076246
18LichfieldThuRowan Marsland31000000100945
19LichfieldThuRoscoe3100000072831
20LichfieldThuRich hill3100000053929
21LichfieldThuLuke Tudor3100000035020
22LichfieldThuLee Whiting3100000147539
23LichfieldThuJosh Sanders310000029441
24LichfieldThuJoe31000001141620
25LichfieldThuHarrison3100000048110
26LichfieldThuEmlyn Williams3100000150543
27LichfieldThuDene Cropper3100000076250
28LichfieldThuAtif Ghaffar31000000204150
29LichfieldThuAndy B3100000035020
1OxfordFriCraig Davis2032000228454
2OxfordFriBrian Rampton18320001513936
3OxfordFriElliott Smalls15320000015242
4OxfordFriThomas Saxby142100022158650
5OxfordFriCam Walker14310001020648
6OxfordFriRobert Parillon132100020137167
7OxfordFriHarry Davis13210002261644
8OxfordFriCharlie Stratford12220000363550
9OxfordFriAlex Fire122100013111150
10OxfordFriCol Marshall11210001210740
11OxfordFriCallum Cavaghan11300001510830
12OxfordFriLewis Parry10210000119743
13OxfordFriDave Panter102100000192850
14OxfordFriHarry Woodcock10300000017948
15OxfordFriAaron McDonagh10300000019280
16OxfordFriRob Ward9210000021740
17OxfordFriKris Bevan9210000016746
18OxfordFriTom Gates8110001039843
19OxfordFriSebastian Laycock-van Spyk8110001680957
20OxfordFriPawel BrodzinskI8110001041738
21OxfordFriKamil Sieczka811000112170100
22OxfordFriBen Hutt8110001084871
23OxfordFriJosh Gannon82000010104129
24OxfordFriNick Knowland7200000023010
25OxfordFriNadeem Qadir72000000167233
26OxfordFriKallum Faucher72000001167233
27OxfordFriChris Bell7200000089350
28OxfordFriSteve Ferriday61100000167233
29OxfordFriPatrick Tomlin6110000150546
30OxfordFriMaciej Kitza611000002504100
31OxfordFriJoe Vaughan6110000439875
32OxfordFriGuy Wiedermann6110000449764
33OxfordFriGuy Turner6110000021750
34OxfordFriGraham Fryett611000022504100
35OxfordFriGraham Fryett61100000158625
36OxfordFriDarrien Bold611000002504100
37OxfordFriChris Ashton611000002504100
38OxfordFriBryan Baker6110000314552
39OxfordFriAnson Lawrence6110000048546
40OxfordFriAndrew Pogorzelski61100000113360
41OxfordFriAlan Panton6200000059931
42OxfordFriOllie Woods5100001513250
43OxfordFriVictor Nwaiwu4100000020429
44OxfordFriRichard Colbourne4100000017353
45OxfordFriDustin Webb4100000028553
46OxfordFriBryan Baker41000001192850
47OxfordFriBen Murphy4100000024039
48OxfordFriRyan Coffin3100000347517
49OxfordFriRikki Harris3100000035020
50OxfordFriMatt Regan3100000153950
51OxfordFriMarshall Monaghan3100000035020
52OxfordFriMaciej Kitza3100000061670
53OxfordFriJosh Bassett3100000244331
54OxfordFriJonathan Morton31000000181833
55OxfordFriChris Ashton3100000055433
56OxfordFriAndy Wright3100000055429
1PortsmouthFriChris A1422000101586100
2PortsmouthFriCameron rowley102100000192850
3PortsmouthFriAlex Naylor10210000639826
4PortsmouthFriDuncan Clarke92100000204150
5PortsmouthFriDarren Hodgkins92100000153267
6PortsmouthFriTom Cross7200000317380
7PortsmouthFriSimon Howell7200000123010
8PortsmouthFriScott Summers7200000016720
9PortsmouthFriMike savill72000001153225
10PortsmouthFriBradley L7200000019280
11PortsmouthFriWill Mason6110000349744
12PortsmouthFriTom richmond6110000342940
13PortsmouthFriStuart Cole61000013153250
14PortsmouthFriSimon Carpenter611000002504100
15PortsmouthFriSam Boothroyd611000002504100
16PortsmouthFriNagimaldin Bakoush611000002504100
17PortsmouthFriNagimaldin611000002504100
18PortsmouthFriMichael Sawyer611000012504100
19PortsmouthFriLuke Masters611000002504100
20PortsmouthFriJonjo nutland611000001738100
21PortsmouthFriJonjo611000032504100
22PortsmouthFriIan taylor6110000042939
23PortsmouthFriIan Kivell61100000100929
24PortsmouthFriDean Charles6110000569525
25PortsmouthFriCody marsh6110000096067
26PortsmouthFriChris Dwyer6110000091343
27PortsmouthFriAndres611000012504100
28PortsmouthFriJames Mudie62000000141620
29PortsmouthFriPaul Hunt51000010173850
30PortsmouthFriMartin marsh5100001331036
31PortsmouthFriRyan Bramley4100000031610
32PortsmouthFriMichael41000000316117
33PortsmouthFriLiam Cross4100000020410
34PortsmouthFriDavid Donald4100000131610
35PortsmouthFriWill Hawkins31000000181850
36PortsmouthFriRay3100000039856
37PortsmouthFriNathan Conrad3100000035020
38PortsmouthFriMikey Williams3100000025040
39PortsmouthFriJohn Millichamp3100000035020
40PortsmouthFriJas Ahluwalia3100000035020
41PortsmouthFriDaniel Welling3100000035020
42PortsmouthFriBen Overy3100000035020
43PortsmouthFriAndrés3100000035020
1SheffieldMonSCOTT STRINGER173200011113360
2SheffieldMonAdam Fearn153200000137150
3SheffieldMonLiam Beard1222000011738100
4SheffieldMonKeiron Foster12220000711567
5SheffieldMonGino Pisciotta1222000021738100
6SheffieldMonChris Hawkins1222000033258
7SheffieldMonWIlliam Turner12310000284836
8SheffieldMonPaul Campbell123100004126350
9SheffieldMonMichael Corbishley12310000126242
10SheffieldMonChris Atherton1231000047042
11SheffieldMonWilliam Pashley112100011100967
12SheffieldMonKyle Wright11210001210437
13SheffieldMonJas Singh1121000127948
14SheffieldMonPaul Grime92100000204150
15SheffieldMonJordan Beard92100002204150
16SheffieldMonAdy Bell92100000204150
17SheffieldMonDan Love930000077943
18SheffieldMonZayn Bouarfa81100011181850
19SheffieldMonBoris820000107343
20SheffieldMonShaun Briggs611000002504100
21SheffieldMonRyan Howles6110000316767
22SheffieldMonMarcus baker611000002504100
23SheffieldMonAshley fearn611000022504100
24SheffieldMonRyan31000000204144
25SheffieldMonLuke dorrington3100000031610
26SheffieldMonJon Yeardley3100000020410
27SheffieldMonImran Shiraz31000000192867
1SheffieldThuChris Hawkins1222000053258
2SheffieldThuChris Atherton1222000027042
3SheffieldThuDave Marrison1121000104749
4SheffieldThuRashid9210000326228
5SheffieldThuDan Love921000007943
6SheffieldThuWilliam Pashley81100010100967
7SheffieldThuMagdi8110001047547
8SheffieldThuJas Singh820000137948
9SheffieldThuKeiron Foster6110000311567
10SheffieldThuEd6110000131610
11SheffieldThuDan6110000035020
12SheffieldThuBoris611000007343
13SheffieldThuBader kazkaz61100000204150
14SheffieldThuWIlliam Turner3100000084836
15SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett3100000180954
16SheffieldThuKyle Wright3100000110437
17SheffieldThuKalim3100000035020
18SheffieldThuJon Yeardley3100000120410
19SheffieldThuDylan Slater3100000084850
20SheffieldThuChris Wilson-Crumbie3100000189357
21SheffieldThuBabacar3100000025040
22SheffieldThuAhmed310000005549
1SolihullFriThomas Ashfield12220000029769
2SolihullFriPaul Vardy12220000253950
3SolihullFriNathan Littleton122200003148
4SolihullFriSam owen11210001255442
5SolihullFriLewis Wilson9210000266750
6SolihullFriDylan Hickey92100000147425
7SolihullFriDavid McCabe921000016662
8SolihullFriBen Wilson9210000152231
9SolihullFriPaul Spindler8200001449725
10SolihullFriZeb Husain611000002504100
11SolihullFriSam Dodwell6110000041762
12SolihullFriRichard Willetts6110000066778
13SolihullFriPeter Hickey611000002504100
14SolihullFriPaul Whitehead61100000204167
15SolihullFriMitch Holland611000011818100
16SolihullFriMark wilson6110000044820
17SolihullFriSteven Froggatt6200000159912
18SolihullFriJazz Sohota6200000076227
19SolihullFriFlorin6200000042957
20SolihullFriIan Lahart510000108450
21SolihullFriSamuel Dodwell3100000021700
22SolihullFriRichard Hollingsworth3100000035020
23SolihullFriPete Hickey3100000035020
24SolihullFriBirdy mark3100000045269
1SolihullMonMichael Zarno254211021126367
2SolihullMonOllie Devine2242100114104160
3SolihullMonGeoff Millward2143000051454
4SolihullMonAnthony lynch20310203815643
5SolihullMonNath Smith20412100178444
6SolihullMonHaroon Yaqub19402101339853
7SolihullMonClaude1942010012942
8SolihullMonAidan Perkins1831020215104160
9SolihullMonPhil Partridge18411100513978
10SolihullMonNathan Littleton174013008148
11SolihullMonMichael Ludon163201000192850
12SolihullMonIan Lahart1631020108450
13SolihullMonAlex Gardner1632010053749
14SolihullMonOllie Gallagher15303000218840
15SolihullMonMike Wicks15311100355460
16SolihullMonAndy Mitchell14301101418858
17SolihullMonTom Mitchell13211001619434
18SolihullMonGraham Rowbottom1321100113243
19SolihullMonAndy Goodyer13201102321276
20SolihullMonJonathan wragg13400100733041
21SolihullMonAmeen122101100118040
22SolihullMonScott Dowd1130020046639
23SolihullMonJose Formoso10200201312938
24SolihullMonDavid Harris9210000413954
25SolihullMonAdrian Dooley92011006126340
26SolihullMonAshley Evans8200200053940
27SolihullMonMark Horton6200000217355
28SolihullMonRoss Taylor51010002126325
29SolihullMonSimran Sangha4100100031610
30SolihullMonKenny Wong41001001111160
31SolihullMonBrendan Casey41001000648
32SolihullMonJamie mata3100000035020
33SolihullMonDave Harris3100000135020
34SolihullMonBrad Hennessey3100000411555
35SolihullMonArtem31000000147440
36SolihullMonAmeen Siddiqui31000000111138
1SolihullSunNathan Littleton4386000010148
2SolihullSunLee3661001630118043
3SolihullSunJonathan wragg31730000733041
4SolihullSunMark Newton285300021358657
5SolihullSunMike Wicks26440001555460
6SolihullSunBen H2233000201325100
7SolihullSunBash22610000610735
8SolihullSunMike H19410002522935
9SolihullSunLuke barry174100019113340
10SolihullSunRichard Love163200000137150
11SolihullSunAndy H15320000419780
12SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa142100020132547
13SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy14310001107341
14SolihullSunDavid Wynne14310001518831
15SolihullSunKoji Morimoto13310000448538
16SolihullSunChris Martin1331000005542
17SolihullSunChris B13310000432244
18SolihullSunRoss moore1030000065747
19SolihullSunTOM MASON9210000535020
20SolihullSunKenny Wong92100001111160
21SolihullSunFreddie George9210000166733
22SolihullSunDavid Noakes9210000042938
23SolihullSunAlex Dyer9210000076224
24SolihullSunAdam Ottley811000127778
25SolihullSunTom Burton6110000072864
26SolihullSunSteven Froggatt6110000259912
27SolihullSunScott Davies61100000141650
28SolihullSunRez61100000#N/A#N/A
29SolihullSunPaul Whitehead61100000204167
30SolihullSunPaul Spindler6110000049725
31SolihullSunPaul Ndikom6110000574771
32SolihullSunMitchell61100000392525
33SolihullSunIan Lahart611000008450
34SolihullSunChris Blewitt6110000153948
35SolihullSunCarlo Solazzo61000011#N/A#N/A
36SolihullSunGina Burton5100001074736
37SolihullSunBrian williams51000010#N/A#N/A
38SolihullSunThomas Lynch41000000#N/A#N/A
39SolihullSunJose Formoso4100000112938
40SolihullSunJohn Young4100000032242
41SolihullSunRichard Hollingsworth3100000035020
42SolihullSunKieran31000000316175
43SolihullSunGlen Johnson3100000035020
44SolihullSunDean Gripton3100000135020
45SolihullSunChris flintoft3100000029742
46SolihullSunBen wilson3100000152231
47SolihullSunAdam Davies3100000127551
1SolihullThuLeon Fairbank21321002412362
2SolihullThuPaul Ndikom20310203974771
3SolihullThuAdam Jewell18310220218856
4SolihullThuChris Hackett1732100004549
5SolihullThuChris B17321000132244
6SolihullThuLiam Kerr1630211005766
7SolihullThuMike Wicks16311001055460
8SolihullThuDan Arnold1431020011951
9SolihullThuAdam Bilson1431100028349
10SolihullThuMike Grantham133101000104150
11SolihullThuChris Freeman1331010002637
12SolihullThuPhil1222000011251
13SolihullThuJim parsons122020014108380
14SolihullThuRob De Feo112011010181850
15SolihullThuIan Perrett1121100015759
16SolihullThuDan Cox11210001218452
17SolihullThuKieran llyod1020200001928100
18SolihullThuJose Formoso10210100012938
19SolihullThuJames Pitt10202000010747
20SolihullThuBrad Davis1020200019459
21SolihullThuThomas Spillane9210000042974
22SolihullThuRussell Round9210000472856
23SolihullThuRichard Westwood920110001447
24SolihullThuMichael Buzzard9210000112939
25SolihullThuJames Tydeman92100000113333
26SolihullThuHarry Llewellyn92011002147425
27SolihullThuDan Sammut9201100010747
28SolihullThuPaul Brazier8200200076213
29SolihullThuMichael Durkan8200001031762
30SolihullThuXen Horner710101022301100
31SolihullThuDean Van Ristell7101001022157
32SolihullThuStewart Birrell7200100072840
33SolihullThuGarry Palmer720010003941
34SolihullThuRoss moore611000005747
35SolihullThuDanny dowd6110000017340
36SolihullThuConnor Bygrave6110000091333
37SolihullThuChris Kemp6100101125040
38SolihullThuAndrew Weller6110000050563
39SolihullThuAdriano Scimeca61100000108385
40SolihullThuNick Sarjant6200000016735
41SolihullThuMatt Bode620000002540
42SolihullThuDan Allen6200000027530
43SolihullThuSteve Rogerson5100010052248
44SolihullThuXen510100002709100
45SolihullThuJon Adams510100003051
46SolihullThuAmit Sarna510100012709100
47SolihullThuAdrian Scimeca51010000158680
48SolihullThuTom Watkins4100100031610
49SolihullThuSteve wei41001000153267
50SolihullThuMarc bird4100100125450
51SolihullThuJonathan wragg4100100133041
52SolihullThuJim4100100139250
53SolihullThuGlyn Fordham4100100035047
54SolihullThuBrad Hennessey4100100011555
55SolihullThuSean Dadgarian3100000035020
56SolihullThuSam Troth31000000158667
57SolihullThuOllie Diskin3100000035020
58SolihullThuNick Prentice3100000023460
59SolihullThuNathan Littleton31000000148
60SolihullThuJoe Mcginn3100000025040
61SolihullThuJack Seeley3100000096060
62SolihullThuClaude310000002942
1SouthamptonFriSTUART PUTMAN9210000099267
2SouthamptonFriMichael Bryant9210000066745
3SouthamptonFriChris smart9210000074740
4SouthamptonFriCharlie9210000055441
5SouthamptonFriRoss Borer81100010113360
6SouthamptonFriTom Mortimore6110000078475
7SouthamptonFriTom Howells61100000123160
8SouthamptonFriMarc smith61100000204150
9SouthamptonFriLuke61100001113342
10SouthamptonFriliam doyle61100000992100
11SouthamptonFriliam611000021818100
12SouthamptonFriJacob Martin6110000193771
13SouthamptonFriJack Lewis6110000184833
14SouthamptonFriDavid rawlings6110000049764
15SouthamptonFriAlex Millard61100001126333
16SouthamptonFriAlex M611000002504100
17SouthamptonFriAdam Hardy61100001204150
18SouthamptonFriMarcus glendinning62000001118014
19SouthamptonFriDanny Beatty6200000389340
20SouthamptonFriStuart Merry3100000178467
21SouthamptonFriSimon310000003925100
22SouthamptonFriLee fountain3100000076244
23SouthamptonFriKai rushford3100000053947
24SouthamptonFriJac Barnes31000000132517
25SouthamptonFriDavid Stanton3100000055446
26SouthamptonFriAndy Cross3100000071036
27SouthamptonFriAndy31000000104130
28SouthamptonFriAlex Keene3100000045238
1SwindonThuMichael Haywood20311030041725
2SwindonThuJason Walsh1822000314667
3SwindonThuOvi153020013153267
4SwindonThuPhil Corcoran143110000113360
5SwindonThuMartin Rendell14311000059959
6SwindonThuMark Zych14311000033967
7SwindonThuLiam O'Callaghan14311000141769
8SwindonThuKen Mace14311000350536
9SwindonThuLiviu133020000137180
10SwindonThuLeo133020000100967
11SwindonThuDorin133020000123167
12SwindonThuTerry Wall122200001126375
13SwindonThuRhys Cullen11211000359942
14SwindonThuKris Russell11211000535081
15SwindonThuAntony krstic1121100004262
16SwindonThuFlorin10202000042957
17SwindonThuDavid102020000192840
18SwindonThuPaul Hackett92100000158625
19SwindonThuDave Webb9210000230532
20SwindonThuTim Bratley82010000181833
21SwindonThuLiam Page8201000128535
22SwindonThuTom Cameron6110000050550
23SwindonThuKristopher Russell6110000139865
24SwindonThuDan Stoenica611000002170100
25SwindonThuAllen weaver6110000066733
26SwindonThuVictor51010000192867
27SwindonThuTibi510100002504100
28SwindonThuRich Crook510100022864
29SwindonThuPiotr51010000108343
30SwindonThuNila510100002709100
31SwindonThuMihai C510100002709100
32SwindonThuLiam rowe51010000141640
33SwindonThuLazar51010000217050
34SwindonThuJulian5101000066750
35SwindonThuJhon51010000153280
36SwindonThuIonutz510100002709100
37SwindonThuIonut Onny510100002709100
38SwindonThuGavalar51010000217050
39SwindonThuCiprian510100001928100
40SwindonThuCarl51010000158645
41SwindonThuBruce murapa51010000181833
42SwindonThuAshley Chapman5101000059933
43SwindonThuAlex510100002709100
44SwindonThuAdrian Cusa51010000158660
45SwindonThuTerence Wall3100000229750
46SwindonThuBen Turner3100000035020
1SwindonTueZaza153200008113375
2SwindonTueRich Crook1532000052864
3SwindonTueCarl122200000158645
4SwindonTueJamie123100000942
5SwindonTueAndrew Fleming12310000415641
6SwindonTueRaul9210000365057
7SwindonTueMartin Rendell9210000059959
8SwindonTueJhon92100002153280
9SwindonTueDaniel Hill81100012392533
10SwindonTueDan Stoenica811000102170100
11SwindonTueTibi611000002504100
12SwindonTueMatt Light611000022504100
13SwindonTueKris Russell6110000435081
14SwindonTueKevin Holborow611000002504100
15SwindonTueKeith nugent611000002504100
16SwindonTueJosh Hopewell611000002504100
17SwindonTueFlorin6110000042957
18SwindonTueChris duggan6110000566750
19SwindonTueAntony krstic611000004262
20SwindonTueRobert Jeffs620000039456
21SwindonTueTodd Leister3100000035020
22SwindonTueRyan Martin3100000222448
23SwindonTueRick Thomas31000000100943
24SwindonTuePhil310000011251
25SwindonTuePaul Blanchard3100000058670
26SwindonTueLazar31000000217050
27SwindonTueJason Walsh31000003667
28SwindonTueIon3100000035020
29SwindonTueDan Henshaw3100000035020
30SwindonTueAdrian31000000167220
1TamworthFriCiaran O'Reilly1832000102343
2TamworthFriPhil Shorthouse16320000022457
3TamworthFriDean Sargent1531000101853
4TamworthFriTom norman13310000035941
5TamworthFriAdrian king1331000007742
6TamworthFriStephen Hollis122100100173850
7TamworthFriRussell Newman122100010147433
8TamworthFriDermott Purcell122100013147433
9TamworthFriKev Clark10210000053955
10TamworthFriDarren James10210000417957
11TamworthFriAdam king1021000003961
12TamworthFriSimon Gledhill1030000005031
13TamworthFriMartyn hiett1030000015747
14TamworthFriEamonn92100000137120
15TamworthFriDaniel James9210000226239
16TamworthFriStewart Jones720000009434
17TamworthFriRob Deeley720000001636
18TamworthFriIan garner7200000035044
19TamworthFriEoin Edwards7200000244346
20TamworthFriValee61100000113360
21TamworthFriKev Marsh61100000153267
22TamworthFriJermaine Thompson6110000065036
23TamworthFriDylan Latham6110000353944
24TamworthFriCharlie king6110000025456
25TamworthFriRyan Lewis62000000123140
26TamworthFriben carr510000101038
27TamworthFriSean Griffiths4100000021700
28TamworthFriDavid Willis4100000044820
29TamworthFriCraig Hillman4100000037943
30TamworthFriBen matthews4100000031748
31TamworthFriAdam Evans4100000031058
32TamworthFriKarl curran3100000265021
33TamworthFriIulian3100000057535
34TamworthFriGary Short3100000087433
35TamworthFriben3100000058638
36TamworthFriAdam sheldrick31000000173833
1TamworthTuePaul James2444000008442
2TamworthTueMartyn hiett2242001155747
3TamworthTueMark G20420001010156
4TamworthTueCiaran O'Reilly2042000102343
5TamworthTueJalal uddin194100020118040
6TamworthTueEoin Edwards18420000544346
7TamworthTueSimon pitt153200001173833
8TamworthTueRob Deeley1532000001636
9TamworthTueDean Sargent1532000001853
10TamworthTueDarren James15320000917957
11TamworthTueAdrian king1532000037742
12TamworthTuePhil Shorthouse14220001022457
13TamworthTueTom Dobson1231000045734
14TamworthTueSimon Gledhill1231000005031
15TamworthTueLeon James12310000123431
16TamworthTueBen Matthews12310000131748
17TamworthTueDaniel Gilbert11210001125436
18TamworthTueben carr1121000101038
19TamworthTueJermaine Thompson9210000165036
20TamworthTueIulian9210000057535
21TamworthTueGary Short9210000287433
22TamworthTueTom Prendergast61100000#N/A#N/A
23TamworthTueJavier Gonzalez6110000045240
24TamworthTueEddie Roe61100000141650
25TamworthTueDavid Lemnariu61100000126322
26TamworthTueDaniel James6110000126239
27TamworthTueDan Costică Andrei61100000#N/A#N/A
28TamworthTueTom Hatton6200000038433
29TamworthTueCraig Hillman6200000037943
30TamworthTueVali Chiriac3100000084837
31TamworthTueTimotei Zlatan31000000#N/A#N/A
32TamworthTueMarius31000000192867
33TamworthTueKieran Whitmore3100000021239
34TamworthTueIan garner3100000035044
35TamworthTueDylan Latham3100000153944
36TamworthTueCharlie king3100000025456
37TamworthTueandrei310000008447
1TelfordFriSimon611000013925100
2TelfordFriSean Spellen6110000215936
3TelfordFriSean Johnston611000002504100
4TelfordFriJonathan Sturmey61100000126375
5TelfordFriIvaylo G611000002504100
6TelfordFriConnor McDowell611000002504100
7TelfordFriAsh Evans61100000204150
8TelfordFriAdam Chamberlain6110000150518
9TelfordFriVeselin Bitliev3100000053953
10TelfordFriTom Goffe3100000133939
11TelfordFriStu Hart3100000091340
12TelfordFriKris Bushell31000000113343
13TelfordFriJaden3100000061647
14TelfordFriGeorgi K3100000057573
15TelfordFriEd Bradley3100000035020
16TelfordFriDavid Lovell3100000035020
17TelfordFriAndrew Sherry3100000035020
1TelfordMonAlan Axon17320001918849
2TelfordMonSati Taggar1422000141586100
3TelfordMonChris Barker143100011023436
4TelfordMonTom Goffe12220000333939
5TelfordMonRich Roberts1222000001738100
6TelfordMonHarj Badhen1222000042464
7TelfordMonLee Robson12310000096040
8TelfordMonAndy Duckworth1231000034644
9TelfordMonstuart woolley9210000045253
10TelfordMonSean okeefe921000023560
11TelfordMonJon Knowles9210000224057
12TelfordMonBH-M92100000153267
13TelfordMonGary Evans6110000044335
14TelfordMonAndy Sherry6110000011547
15TelfordMonStu Hart3100000091340
16TelfordMonRyan31000000204144
17TelfordMonJohn stewart31000000137140
18TelfordMonGrant Dawson3100000035020
19TelfordMonDavid Bird3100000127533
20TelfordMonChris Ratcliffe3100000035020
21TelfordMonChris Page31000000204150
22TelfordMonAnthony Groome3100000145223
1TelfordThuHarj Badhen1731000292464
2TelfordThuChris Lindsay1632000029470
3TelfordThuRichard Simms13310000150530
4TelfordThuNick corbishley13310000131059
5TelfordThuChris Barker133100001323436
6TelfordThuTom Goffe12220000633939
7TelfordThuAndy Sherry10210000011547
8TelfordThuPaul Field10300000116720
9TelfordThuLee robson10300000196040
10TelfordThuJohn stewart92100005137140
11TelfordThuJon Woodrow8110001065064
12TelfordThuHardy Singh7200000530553
13TelfordThuWayne611000003161100
14TelfordThuAndy Duckworth611000024644
15TelfordThuLiam Neil41000000123131
16TelfordThuLewis Sloane4100000031610
17TelfordThukieron felton4100000029245
18TelfordThuAndy Cunningham41000001100929
19TelfordThuNicholas darrall3100000327053
20TelfordThuGary Evans3100000044335
21TelfordThuDaniel Worpole31000002167267
1TelfordTueAndy Duckworth1833000004644
2TelfordTueGennaro Adaggio17320001231063
3TelfordTueKelvin15320000211536
4TelfordTueJames Coackley15320000819453
5TelfordTueTrevor Honnor12310000015544
6TelfordTueRichard Simms12310000050530
7TelfordTueMartin Mchaddan12310000510159
8TelfordTueStu Hart11210001591340
9TelfordTueSean Spellen9210000415936
10TelfordTueMarc Brady921000005049
11TelfordTueKris Bushell92100001113343
12TelfordTueCraig Roberts9210000219732
13TelfordTueJohn stewart61100001137140
14TelfordTueHarj Badhen611000032464
15TelfordTueTom Adams620000003537
16TelfordTueMatt Sniadecki3100000072844
17TelfordTueGary Ryan-Anson3100000055433
18TelfordTueDavid Bird3100000027533
19TelfordTueCraig Kemp3100000235936
1YorkThuPeter Jackson1732000103243
2YorkThuBen Stoker17320001442940
3YorkThuChris Moffatt15320000274744
4YorkThuRichard Thompson1222000015047
5YorkThuDamon Reid12220000089338
6YorkThuAndy Baxter12220000091367
7YorkThuLew Rodgers12310000033939
8YorkThuDave Middleton12310000127533
9YorkThuCraig Vincent1231000011649
10YorkThuColin Leckey12310000396033
11YorkThuNick Wells9210000023425
12YorkThuJames reynolds921000019139
13YorkThuAlex Guildford8110001155469
14YorkThuSam6110000123010
15YorkThuJonathan Brown61100001132560
16YorkThuBenjamin Costello6110000033045
17YorkThuLee Cottrell6200000017928
18YorkThudon gopal6200000021700
19YorkThuchris prior6200000029227
20YorkThuRob Tucker3100000035020
21YorkThuPaul Jackson3100000039833
22YorkThuJamie Waldock31000000181833
23YorkThuChris Ruddock3100000050530
24YorkThuAndrew Spittlehouse3100000011522
1YorkTueNick Wells15320000023425
2YorkTueChris Glass15320000469567
3YorkTueChris Ruddock14220001150530
4YorkTueStephan Roussounis12220000445254
5YorkTueAdrian White122200008153267
6YorkTuePaul jackson12310000539833
7YorkTueAndrew Spittlehouse12310000111522
8YorkTueBarry Wright112100011214548
9YorkTueRichard Thompson921000035047
10YorkTuechris prior9210000229227
11YorkTueMauro9300000320410
12YorkTueJames reynolds930000079139
13YorkTueTom Smith6110000159960
14YorkTueDavid Middleton61100001108380
15YorkTueCraig Stewart61100001173833
16YorkTueChris allen6110000238471
17YorkTueAlex Guildford6110000155469
18YorkTueWill Dunnett5100001316267
19YorkTueryan morris3100000133043
20YorkTueRobert Tucker31000003217050
21YorkTueJames Masterson3100000238437

Join a game = 3 pts
Team win = 3 pts
Draw = 1 pt
Tournament 2nd = 2 pts
Tournament 3rd = 1 pt
Man of the Match = 2 pts
Bring a new player = 2 pts

National Winner
Area & Night Winner
Dream Team Top 11

World Rankings & Career

World Ranking (WR) are weighted averages of current previous 3 seasons. Other data is career all game data.

[
NameHomePldW %WR PtsMOM'sGlsN.PWR
Nathan LittletonSolihull215482031324611
Rich JeffersonHull121451971013702
Dale GracieLeeds79571821912123
Kin Wai HoHull1324717782214
Aaron DruceWarwick122491761013605
Jason WalshSwindon2167171126906
Lee DaviesHull12347171213326
Brendan CaseyNuneaton17048171815406
JamieHull1314216823019
Ben CarrTamworth5338167320110
Nick corbishleyTelford805916714307110
PhilSolihull49511631129012
Andy StratfordWarwick1154216242513
Geoff MillwardSolihull7354160377014
Richard WestwoodSolihull7647160973214
Rob DEELEYTamworth7236159510016
Craig VincentYork76491598149016
Dean SargentTamworth6653158850018
Dan ArnoldSolihull6851154865119
Neil GibsonNuneaton101411541353119
Shaun HitchmanHull834915273021
Chris SmithBristol156451492396122
Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth8443148839023
Harj BadhenTelford5564146683124
Matt BodeSolihull6540145420425
Chris BondLeeds6946144323026
Chris FreemanSolihull11337144189026
Rich CrookSwindon5064143123028
ClaudeSolihull8142142527029
Anthony batesBolton75481414112030
Jon AdamsSolihull89511411083230
Chris HawkinsSheffield4358140650132
Peter JacksonYork6943140675032
Graham RowbottomSolihull7443140432032
Sean okeefeTelford5860139267035
Tom AdamsTelford6537139367035
Alex GardnerSolihull6149138452337
Myles WallbankWarwick864913811117037
Adam kingTamworth416113723039
Garry PalmerSolihull7141137311039
RafalHull92531371474539
Antony krsticSwindon3462135114042
Dan WilsonWarwick505413511111042
Nick WalkerHull6454135345142
Chris HackettSolihull7349134553045
Andy DuckworthTelford6844133041046
Dave MarrisonSheffield354913150247
Andy DaviesHull8040131316147
Richard BurtonTelford96411318135047
Andy BowkerLichfield4551130111050
Simon GledhillTamworth513113037050
Dean clementsLeeds59581301355050
Richard ThompsonYork5947130866050
Marc BradyTelford6549130155050
Chris MartinSolihull7542129428055
Ross MooreSolihull4947128155057
Martyn hiettTamworth4947128615157
Tom DobsonTamworth53341285109657
Ian PerrettSolihull54591281161257
Liam kerrSolihull626612812192757
Simon SpainSolihull714812834357
Paul spokesBristol7441128511357
Darren shawHull7837128432157
Philip HoweLeeds88551283149357
David mccabeSolihull3962127524166
Scott DowdSolihull57391271015066
Callum bulloughBurnley3352126220268
Florin CiobanuNuneaton82501261067068
Chris AthertonSheffield3842125754070
Carl WilsonHull6436125314070
Jonny SmithLeeds7447125332470
Duncan McGillicuddySolihull34411241248173
BorisSheffield354312451073
Tom lauSolihull6746124132073
Steven holmesLeeds7934124335073
Adam OttleySolihull2378122815077
Adrian kingTamworth4542122118177
Jas SinghSheffield3348121522379
Dan LoveSheffield4243121162079
Mike hagemanHull4538121121179
Tom NeweyNuneaton6245121498079
Adam BilsonSolihull4949120415183
Craig DavisOxford2454119148084
Paul JamesTamworth3642119011184
Ian LahartSolihull4250119510084
Dan kingdomHull4441119064084
AndreiBristol6247119835084
NicBristol7340119413084
Dave FordCoventry6042118218090
Dean EdwardsWarwick4238117115091
James ReynoldsYork5639117296091
Adam sugdenBolton593911764091
Chris LindsayTelford3070116124094
Dave BishtonLichfield3364116321094
Stewart JonesTamworth3534116219194
Brad DavisSolihull3759116934294
Robert JeffsSwindon3956116235094
Josh SandersLichfield4641116571094
Nick RaymanCoventry5647116224094
Mark GTamworth3456115700101
Martin MchaddanTelford44591152350101
Bektas KetenciBristol832411512870101
Kyle WrightSheffield38371146300104
Stephen PrestidgeWarwick41411141181104
Adam HumphreyNuneaton72441143383104
Col MarshallOxford30401136390107
Dan SammutSolihull3247113110107
BashSolihull513511311720107
James PittSolihull5347113400107
Neil WallBurnley25721125386111
Andy TwynhamLichfield40531121220111
Ben dixonLeeds56521127950111
Ashley DhunnyBristol57471126772111
Keiron fosterSheffield27671114510115
John englandLeeds31581112200115
KelvinTelford36361110140115
Brad HennesseySolihull42551117850115
Andy SherryTelford45471112210115
Gaz WilsonLichfield48401110120115
Andrew SpittlehouseYork60221113200115
Leon FairbankSolihull39621099310123
Jamie BrownYork674210911230123
Johnny WilkoSolihull74491093780123
Kamil SieczkaOxford226810811301126
Andrew CoplandSwindon28571082120126
Matthew TurnerBristol48461086110126
Andrew DempseyWarwick38531070301129
Jose FormosoSolihull40381077520129
Dominic HallLichfield41461077240129
Michael BuzzardSolihull46391076612129
Hish AwadBristol50401076110129
Brad edgeBolton51411073770129
Ian starkBristol61481073240129
Adam BarkerNuneaton764310718307129
Tom CSolihull64361069760137
Tim DunnWarwick82511061682137
Phil PartridgeSolihull2378105370139
David HarrisSolihull24541059550139
Brian RamptonOxford253610510220139
Stuart LLeeds30531050110139
Matt DunhillYork4151105101270139
Paul StephensonBristol6540105720139
Bryan bakerOxford25521047330145
Barry WrightYork27481044890145
Mark MuldoonWarwick29481041230145
Aaron chattawayNuneaton385510418861145
Dave StevensBristol50381047460145
Juraj WiedermannBristol72421047454145
Robert lengyelTelford7344104900145
Elliott SmallsOxford2642103150152
HartyLeeds41441032550152
Tom TranWarwick44361032470152
Trevor HonnorTelford3644102230155
Andrew FlemingSwindon29411011360156
PoomNuneaton32471014230156
Anthony LynchSolihull444310114540156
Adam BurgessBurnley29451000190159
Sean SpellenTelford36361001380159
Lee HuntBristol70381003100159
Will DunnettYork2167996660162
Leon AkhtarBolton3053993320162
Paul monaghanBolton4058991250162
Daniel ThornettCoventry4738994260162
Alex drewettBristol9643991664162
Ryan HowlesSheffield2167988581167
Kris BevanOxford244698340167
Andy chambersBolton3047980140167
Nick sarjantSolihull343598310167
David TurpieLeeds4533981260167
Ant harrisBristol5833985230167
Richard ColbourneOxford19539712230173
Matt roomBurnley2458972481173
Mark HortonSolihull3155976510173
Josh MoncrieffBolton3256971130173
Danny DowdSolihull3540974151173
Paul GroverLeeds5545971310173
Harry WoodcockOxford2348968410179
Darren JamesTamworth2857961460179
Pete AnsellNuneaton3554964600179
Lee CottrellYork4328963100179
Dan CoxSolihull215295683184
chris harrisNuneaton2463954210184
Johnny ButnariuWarwick266295110184
Matthieu de MaillardBristol5032954300184
Wayne HigginsOxford2339947223188
David WynneSolihull2931941180188
Ollie GallagherSolihull3040940112188
Andy MitchellSolihull3658945320188
Adam JewellSolihull3656942553188
Alan AxonTelford3749943280188
Dale HarrisBolton3148931140194
James CoackleyTelford3453931530194
Tom MitchellSolihull3834933705194
Andy HSolihull2080921290197
Lewis ParryOxford2143927110197
Dave ALeeds2352924230197
James PenningtonBurnley245892360197
Cris BrookesLichfield3152922220197
Craig RobertsTelford3832924420197
Matt FlintWarwick4842925331197
Victor NwaiwuOxford21299112190204
Tom BuddenLeeds3435913330204
Cam WalkerOxford2148908180206
Rich HepworthLichfield2450903270206
Will wLichfield285790040206
Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood2934904530206
Tom BartlettTelford4333900510206
Phil ShawHull6639907420206
Andy GoodyerSolihull1776896160212
Kieran WhitmoreTamworth3139891121212
Tom WilsonLeeds3266894380212
Craig VineLeeds3342890220212
Matt JonesBristol60388912630212
Guy TurnerOxford2050887120217
Rob WardOxford204088761217
Nick bellBolton2148882310217
Alex CowperthwaiteHull4549882180217
Dean Van RistellSolihull215787501221
Tony CurmiBristol385887220221
Robin BAZ KnightLeeds4432872330221
Phil ShorthouseTamworth235786400224
James LythBolton2339861130224
Ryan MartinSwindon2748860110224
Paul WebbBristol313285050227
Manny chowdryWarwick6323851360227
Richard CoyleLeeds2540840181229
Mike HSolihull2635843180229
Chris PrinceTamworth365084190229
Craig Hanley-TheareBristol3622840110229
Ben JonesWarwick3751843681229
Nick PrenticeSolihull206083320234
Leon JamesTamworth263183050234
Nick WellsYork3225831150234
Chris barkerTelford47368341080234
Paul NettoBristol6038838100234
Hamzah ManirBolton2050824130240
Jon KnowlesTelford3057825520240
Ben NewmanWalsall Wood3142822600240
Stuart RogersBristol3644820112240
Ben MurphyHull5639824870240
Nathan MorrillWarwick7450822530240
Nick bowerBath2264812200246
Mike LinesHull2352813243246
Jay EvansBristol2854814120246
Rich KerseyBristol313581260246
Carl HalesKettering4250811240246
James EvansLeeds4753815461246
Simon BennettLichfield2463802160252
Aaron WilsonBolton293880060252
Charlie kingTamworth1856795151254
Daniel GilbertTamworth223679381254
Connor JamesTamworth233579491254
Matthew WeaverTelford354679130254
Joseph StevensBristol352679040254
Anup PatelNorthampton4134795380254
Marc birdSolihull8350798600254
Carl hallLichfield1861787150262
David StruthersBurnley2536781370262
RashidSheffield2528782210262
Michael CorbishleySheffield264278140262
Daniel murphyWalsall Wood2752783550262
Ash DingerBolton3047781210262
Chris ThomasBristol3222782130262
Daniel JamesTamworth3839780541262
Stephen BridgeBurnley234377183270
KennedyHull243377100270
Nicholas DarrallTelford4053773680270
Nikola GarnevBristol4747771210270
GiorgioCoventry574577280270
Dan AllenSolihull2330761111275
Dave MiddletonYork2433761190275
Daniel LanderBristol294176030275
Tyrone SpencerSwindon30477610190275
Oscar MurphyBolton304076050275
Rob HortonLichfield3145760140275
Saul JacksonBolton333076160275
David BirdTelford54337631210275
Adam DaviesSolihull5751764280275
Ricky LeeNuneaton615276101379275
Dustin WebbOxford195375060285
Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall Wood2250750170285
Ben heywoodBolton2241751180285
Liam pageSwindon2335752110285
Chris fBristol3139750210285
ramziBristol332775060285
Steve DuckworthSwindon2232740170292
David grimeBolton2232741130292
Carl HepworthSheffield2638742240292
Chris PriorYork2627740140292
Kieron feltonTelford3345743591292
Thomas AshfieldSolihull166973130297
Martin churchChristchurch1663733160297
Chris flintoftSolihull194273190297
Eddie TierneyBath255673460297
Paul FlewittBirmingham South254073060297
Terence WallSwindon2650734350297
Shaun KeohaneBolton2741730130297
Simon ApplebaumKettering384273080297
Hardy SinghTelford1953721150305
Dave WebbSwindon2232720100305
BrownyTelford2450723140305
MathiasCoventry3551723180305
Rob SmithHull4236725570305
Gennaro AdaggioTelford1963712200310
Adam EvansTamworth195871020310
Martin marshPortsmouth2236712190310
Daniel SandersTamworth2352713130310
David ShippWarwick2450711140310
Phil MortBolton2552711270310
Matthew InsullTelford2945710130310
Dawid SkwaraCoventry1573703330317
Mark WarburtonBolton1747701190317
Ben MatthewsTamworth2148703131317
Josh QuigleySolihull2259704132317
Michael DurkanSolihull3962705281317
Ambrose KanOxford193769530322
Keith OwenBurnley205569070322
Chris saunbyBolton233969460322
Andy ThorpeWalsall Wood2536691290322
Chris BSolihull2744692170322
John YoungSolihull384269030322
Gareth WoodBristol435169290322
Mike pollardBristol493369040322
Matt AshfieldWalsall Wood1942687390330
Benjamin CostelloYork2045681150330
Ryan morrisYork2143680400330
Craig jordanBirmingham South264668490330
Jose GarastoBristol283968010330
John MayWarwick2836682170330
Jonathan wraggSolihull2941681271330
Harry BradfordBristol3345683190330
Will SavageWarwick5941682682330
Andy mannionBolton145767500339
Mark ZychSwindon156767040339
Matt CannSolihull2133671270339
Tom GoffeTelford2339670310339
Ed JacksonBristol242567410339
Liam NallenBristol252867010339
Lew RodgersYork283967070339
James TriggBristol424567450339
Darren HuntHull4947674291339
Craig McNaughtonTelford5328674401339
WhittlesLeeds5555670900339
Kris RussellSwindon1681662230350
Matt DannChristchurch165066190350
Glyn FordhamSolihull174766240350
Tom DaleBristol184466460350
James HallSwindon204066160350
Steve EdgeWalsall Wood233066010350
Ian garnerTamworth274466061350
OwenKettering2931661120350
CookeeLeeds3526662120350
TONY CRAWLEYChristchurch1644652200359
Huw JonathanWarwick1747651230359
Tom NormanTamworth1741650113359
Ralph GillingBristol185665110359
Camron EdwardsSwindon1856652110359
Andrew LCoventry195865342359
Jesse BentleyHull195865140359
NeilBristol1942650181359
AJBath205065010359
Michael hillTelford213865140359
Rich FloyBirmingham South213365050359
Warren SingerBristol232665211359
Jayy NottonBristol255665210359
Craig KempTelford2536652250359
Andrew McGreavyYork2934650440359
donYork2035644130374
Martin GoreBath214364100374
Keith BousfieldBirmingham South223664010374
Chris BrakeBristol244264050374
Mike PriceBristol2040634190379
Craig HillmanTamworth234363200379
Naj KumarKettering254863050379
Jack JosypenkoSolihull354963340379
Carl HulstonSolihull3847637163379
Chris AllenYork1471622130384
Alex OwenChristchurch155362130384
Alex RandallTamworth174762021384
Mark HansonChristchurch1735621130384
Tom HattonTamworth183362250384
James MastersonYork1937620400384
Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick215262190384
Ant jonesSolihull2148623230384
Liam FirthBath213362270384
Josh sKettering2264620360384
Roger grahamBristol223662000384
Kevan ChastonBristol274462000384
NilKettering2843620220384
Colin JacksonBristol331862120384
Joe VaughanOxford1275612130398
Tom GatesOxford144361550398
Andi SmithSolihull155361001398
DarrenBolton163161170398
Kristopher RussellSwindon1765611240398
Haroon YaqubSolihull1753611150398
Gavin coxSwindon172961100398
James BarwellSolihull194261000398
Alex NaylorPortsmouth1926611110398
Karl breenBirmingham South204061270398
Paul JacksonYork2133611190398
Simon BillinghamSwindon2241611110398
RayKettering255661010398
Mark KayLeeds2552614401398
Sam AngeliNorthampton2737611180398
Craig PurnellBristol342461120398
Liam O'CallaghanSwindon136960020417
Sam DodwellSolihull1362601120417
Jamie mciverWalsall Wood1553601530417
Pawel BrodzinskiOxford1638604131417
Michael HaywoodSwindon162560026417
Steve DeaconChristchurch174160030417
Tom BassettBristol172960260417
Ben HessionWarwick171860610417
Neil CowburnWigan1968601201417
Ricky hardingPortsmouth2124600256417
Tim ClarkeBristol223260010417
Adam davisWalsall Wood2438601450417
Olly RundellChristchurch136259200429
Rizwan ShafiqBurnley1464593110429
Tom RichmondPortsmouth154059690429
Ben StokerYork1540591100429
Mark daviesSouthampton1663592100429
David NoakesSolihull163859240429
Steve MoyseyBristol184459180429
Ian TaylorPortsmouth183959340429
Thomas SpillaneSolihull197459171429
Paul LeesNuneaton205059230429
Jonathan LittNorthampton241759210429
FlorinSwindon285759080429
Martin ShawCoventry3050593280429
Jason NorthTelford3247593330429
Dave BurbanksWigan1471585210443
SparkyBolton1540580170443
Josh BassettOxford1631583130443
Anthony HoldenBolton1735580130443
Steve petersNuneaton2050583150443
Eoin EdwardsTamworth2446580340443
Daniel McDonaldHull354358290443
Andrew StephensNorthampton4323581140443
Gary EvansTelford463558161443
Birdy MarkSolihull136957250452
Stephan RoussounisYork1354570250452
Shane BirksSheffield134657192452
Richard DaleSheffield1650573211452
Alex KeeneSouthampton163857120452
stuart woolleyTelford175357060452
Charlie ByngBristol172457140452
Philip chengHull183957200452
Paul UptonLichfield1937571160452
Jamie SNRHull193757000452
Leigh BurrowsBurnley1932570170452
Oliver BaileyBristol192657100452
Javier GonzalezTamworth204057000452
Steve AndrewBristol201557100452
Liam SmithSolihull2236570190452
Anthony GroomeTelford2223571180452
Robert PritchardKettering235257010452
Matt GracieBristol233557020452
Matt WilliamsBristol233057720452
Martin bowenLeeds2326570142452
Al FieldBirmingham South232257020452
Nicky SarjantSolihull6736576340452
Chun ToNorthampton1479563200475
MagdiSheffield1547564120475
Thomas FabianWarwick166356140475
Tom ReidHull1656560150475
Richard McCarthyWarwick163856050475
Daniel WalshCoventry1856560120475
Lee WhitingLichfield1839561160475
Ryan CoffinOxford1817560150475
Mike woodsSwindon1942561101475
Darren NottonBristol6438561180475
Sam JenningsSolihull1354551110485
Anson LawrenceOxford1346553110485
PaulCoventry175955060485
Ash JNuneaton1856550160485
Alex MunnBristol182855000485
Fabian PaulaBath232655000485
Mike brownTelford243855080485
koji morimotoSolihull2438550150485
Marc MCoventry2934554270485
Shane MurrayNuneaton3441551130485
Luke BullWarwick4951551141485
Guy WiedermannOxford1164542200497
David rawlingsSouthampton146454120497
Paul SpindlerSolihull1625542140497
Will masonPortsmouth1844540250497
Alastair WilliamsBristol231754010497
Nathan spoonerLeeds2832540180497
Lee PurchaseBristol323454260497
EmirCoventry4749543610497
Tom theakerBolton117353020505
Darren ThoneSwindon136253070505
Patrick TomlinOxford134653050505
DeepsBristol134653000505
Stephen HallBirmingham South145053110505
Tom CameronSwindon1450531130505
Emlyn WilliamsLichfield144353070505
Ken MaceSwindon1436530130505
Ben WitherstoneSheffield143653100505
Oli DuncanChristchurch153353050505
Rob JenningsLeeds1663530100505
Adam ChamberlainTelford1718532100505
Blair HowarthBirmingham South182853080505
Andrew wellerSolihull196353070505
Chris RuddockYork203053770505
Richard SimmsTelford233053040505
Sean LimmageKettering243353010505
Lee BoorerOxford135452380522
Craig FisherNuneaton1338523142522
Reagan enderbyHull1443521151522
Jim BeddowWalsall Wood163852110522
Ben WilsonSolihull1631522100522
Marvin SpencerBirmingham South1735521130522
Stu JohnsonHull172952022522
Stuart MBristol172452140522
FinchBristol183352100522
Tim DMBath202552010522
Steve RogersonSolihull3348521304522
Chris baylissNorthampton3435521371522
Jim FarrenPortsmouth506052540522
Matt CheyneyPortsmouth5155524140522
CiaranBristol5147525222522
Chris DownBristol5426523183522
Martin RowbottomHull55355211013522
Adam HardakerOxford1040518120539
Kev ClarkTamworth115551200539
Paul VardySolihull125051190539
Matt ReganOxford145051280539
Veselin BitlievTelford155351190539
Kai rushfordSouthampton1547511190539
Tim WilliamsBristol163851100539
Dylan LathamTamworth1844510252539
Richard DurantBristol213851130539
Rich HillLichfield212951030539
Ashley EvansSolihull254051290539
Damion BrownHull335251281539
Igor JurisicWarwick3549515210539
Daniel CoxSolihull415151591539
Chris BlewittSolihull85485191330539
Alex BritnellLichfield1173500150554
Chris OatesBurnley1164502150554
Damon HowardWigan1275503220554
Sam OwenSolihull1242503120554
Chris AshtonOxford123350340554
Alex GuildfordYork1369502150554
David StantonSouthampton134650030554
Darren GrimshawBolton1338500140554
Shea FlynnLichfield146450070554
Sam BlundellWarwick145750020554
Richard TurnerBolton144350000554
Andy WrightOxford142950170554
Danny HighcockWigan1547502300554
Stephen DursleyNorthampton153350190554
Gary Ryan-AnsonTelford153350090554
CharlieSouthampton174150040554
SteveSolihull184450061554
Mike WicksSolihull206050150554
AhmedBristol22950010554
Tommy SakerBristol2326500120554
Alex RussellChristchurch1060493111575
Georgi KTelford117349020575
Neil HayesBristol125049020575
Chris ShurmerBath145749050575
Tom CurtisBristol144349150575
Ryan LargeSwindon164449030575
IulianTamworth173549120575
Tom EllmersLeeds1844490290575
Gareth JonesWalsall Wood213349250575
Andy tHull224149100575
Paul BlanchardSwindon107048091586
Marvin DudziecChristchurch116448010586
David WestChristchurch115548120586
Mark NewtonSolihull1457486290586
Malc GamonBath144348020586
Jonathon OsborneLeeds1429480130586
Iain SmithNuneaton163848020586
James KivellBristol161348100586
Tom McQueeneyBolton175348150586
Veeren LalaNorthampton183948380586
Michal GodrasSolihull2162486310586
BenKettering2138480140586
Brian CashmoreSolihull454248250586
Tom SmithYork1060472140599
Gurdeep SembiSolihull1155472180599
David RogersYork1258471320599
Rhys CullenSwindon1242470120599
Sam GillWigan1346474160599
Alan PantonOxford133147130599
Dan AllardWigan1450470220599
Lee Merrick-DavisTelford144347030599
Ashley ChapmanSwindon1533473233599
Martin RendellSwindon175947270599
CallumSolihull1747470110599
Steven FroggattSolihull1712470120599
RikinBristol182247270599
Joel RichardsonKettering2232470110599
Davey GBristol302747051599
Chaz brockmanBristol333047160599
Danny MarsdenNuneaton3543473170599
Kallum FaucherOxford94446540616
Harry DavisOxford94446590616
Maciej KitzaOxford107046010616
Liam SpencerSwindon1070461160616
James PlattWarwick1250461110616
Dav KundanSolihull1242460110616
Julian youngBirmingham South145046050616
John GillWigan1450460140616
NikolaBristol144346020616
JadenTelford1547460130616
Neil GaskinWalsall Wood1619463130616
Darrell BrocklebankHull171846021616
Tom jamesBirmingham South1839460150616
Ben GolledgeBristol253246130616
Ben BlythBristol252446220616
Steve OGramYork324146190616
Duncan KerrPortsmouth3462467143616
Ian SpiersTelford372246100616
Derek CarlinTelford6943469352616
KempyBurnley1050451240635
Matt longBristol1258452120635
Matt HannaBath125045210635
Charlie StratfordOxford1250452140635
George McSharryCoventry124245190635
Dan MayneordBirmingham South124245140635
Peter UrbanikWarwick134645140635
Colin Poma-YoungHull133845020635
Lee robertsHull145045000635
Mark SalmonsKettering143645010635
James PerkinsBristol164445000635
Dan KnowlesWarwick1850455440635
JoseSolihull2658453213635
Alex McCannNuneaton3047453120635
Chris fallonBristol3132452290635
Jon WoodrowTelford116444120650
James DoddsLichfield116444210650
Lewis JacksonBolton1242440160650
Jack PolsonSolihull123344201650
Chris FrenchBristol122544020650
Danny BushellBirmingham South134644000650
RaulSwindon1457440100650
Jermaine ThompsonTamworth143644130650
Karl curranTamworth1421440271650
Ellis MasonYork1513440120650
MarkHull191644130650
Scott RamsdenLeeds2232442240650
Jat MannSolihull253244250650
Nigel PinderLichfield252044160650
Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth2654447200650
Dylan WestwoodBristol274444280650
Tom SymesYork5642445570650
Richard WillettsSolihull97843010667
Lewis WilsonSolihull105043160667
Peter BarlowHull115543120667
Paddy MooganWarwick114543040667
Michael BryantSouthampton114543010667
Valentin CiprianBristol113643180667
Lee WhithamSheffield125043120667
JulianSwindon125043010667
Chris DugganSwindon1250430190667
Freddie GeorgeSolihull1233432180667
Allen WeaverSwindon123343070667
jay morganSheffield136243092667
Karan KakkarTelford134643130667
David SlaterWalsall Wood1346430160667
Mike JonesKettering147143010667
Gary CatlingNorthampton1471437200667
Corey MorrisWigan1443433260667
Ladi AdenusiOxford141443230667
Imran KhanSheffield154743050667
Adam MarksKettering154743070667
Adrian MarshChristchurch15743000667
Paul ShepherdLichfield173543000667
Ryan SpencerBolton194743150667
Steve ReynoldsHull2050432360667
James OakleyBristol253243130667
Adam bowenNorthampton3256433430667
Scott DowneyTelford72444341112667
Chris GlassYork967420110695
Kev waitesHull956421150695
Dan SimpkinTelford1258422131695
Paul RedwoodSouthampton124242010695
Bobby TreweekOxford1242421110695
Andy CockreanBirmingham South123342000695
Dean CharlesPortsmouth1225421210695
Paul attwoodBirmingham South135442100695
Michael LeedsBurnley1527421130695
TudorBristol181742090695
Mark ShuttLichfield204042050695
Ed FairbanksBristol2945425330695
Colin McmillanHull304042154695
Pete CoatesBristol95641240710
Jimmy SpeightBurnley1040410210710
RozzyCoventry114541600710
Andy CrossSouthampton113641220710
WixNuneaton133841390710
Andrew HughesSolihull1479412190710
Antony CurmiBristol145041100710
Oscar Chester-RobertsBath142941000710
Danny DaintonBristol141441230710
Peter jennisonHull151341000710
Mohammed NavidSolihull1650410100710
Mark ThomasHull1644410170710
David wattsHull1963412150710
Craig SmithKettering2245410140710
Luke WaterhouseCoventry2665413112710
Julian FloydLichfield264241120710
Vince sageTelford5125410300710
Jason sproatSwindon88840040728
Russell RoundSolihull956402130728
Stewart BirrellSolihull104040100728
Andrew AckroydBurnley1040402160728
Tom burtonSolihull116440060728
Ady lambBurnley1136400122728
Gary McCloyTamworth1436404197728
Mark NBristol142940180728
Matt StoneBirmingham South153340030728
Chris JonesBirmingham South152740180728
Chris KirkKettering165640000728
Matt SniadeckiTelford1644400150728
James ElmoreKettering163140060728
Craig LawrenceLichfield1850404140728
Rob PriceBristol242940030728
RoscoeLichfield2631402240728
Alex GouldYork2941400360728
Simon moxonHull7637405590728
Paul NdikomSolihull771395170747
Chris MoffattYork94439150747
Suj MistryWigan1040392230747
Chris SmartSouthampton104039000747
Simon MartinTelford1030391120747
Dan GladwinBristol115539040747
Gina burtonSolihull113639550747
Connor cowardBath134639120747
Alan CurtisBristol133839410747
Dom AndersonBolton161939170747
Ahmed AlzubaidiBolton1839390240747
WixieNuneaton304739370747
gareth parkerWarwick373639180747
Kevin BallTelford3936396301747
Steve PizerSolihull4848391530747
Dene CropperLichfield850383210762
Mauro DiasYork956380160762
Lee FountainSouthampton94438141762
CoryCoventry106038030762
SlippyLeeds105038090762
Nic WatkinsSwindon105038010762
Jazz SohotaSolihull112738010762
Colin BatchelderWarwick1258380150762
TennyKettering125038010762
Jay SolankiBristol124238000762
Jonathan BoxBristol123338310762
Lee MitchellPortsmouth122538040762
Simon GregoryLichfield134638050762
Dale MacLeodTelford133138030762
Richard KingBristol141438000762
Paul BrazierSolihull151338120762
OllieKettering161938040762
AdamBurnley2030380140762
Alex DyerSolihull212438260762
ReaganHull2322382360762
Ewan FoakesBristol231738060762
Darrell BotterillLeeds2744380140762
Tom MortimoreSouthampton87537050784
Liam PallettBath87537320784
Hani AltalliSolihull875375130784
Mohammed PatelBolton97837200784
Tomasz JakubowskiCoventry96737100784
Stuart MerrySouthampton96737020784
Sam PeachSouthampton96737050784
John FarrSwindon96737000784
Nath SmithSolihull94437040784
Jack RyderWigan1060371150784
Chris swabyBristol106037100784
Carl RudgeBirmingham South106037030784
Stuart CooperTamworth105037100784
Steve BowkerBath102037000784
Gazz AshtonBolton113637040784
Sacha ThorpeBristol123337220784
Jay GreenhalghBristol122537000784
MartynWalsall Wood133837200784
John GannonOxford133837000784
Chris RiceWigan1338371230784
Craig tiltonBristol133137300784
Ben RichardsonKettering153337150784
Rob MacdonaldSolihull2467377240784
Chris HudsonYork3421370210784
Sebastian Laycock-van SpykOxford757363180809
Paul MacBeathChristchurch94436240809
Brad OgdenLeeds106036191809
Ivor PritchardBolton105036140809
David ParkerKettering116436010809
Ben searlesSheffield1127361150809
James WoodSolihull111836320809
Arafat AhmedWarwick111836071809
Chris HernNorthampton124236240809
Stuart HamblettSheffield135436370809
John OneillLichfield131536120809
Joe ChartersBristol131536000809
Michael LawTamworth145736000809
Brad MuntonBath143636010809
Ryan CrowderBolton1421360140809
Alfredo LopezBristol141436020809
LeonSolihull156736390809
Tsaone MajutaHull1753364174809
Noah BurrowsBristol2152365200809
Kraig waltonSolihull2941363530809
Tom sTelford385036090809
Ben SchlichtkrullBristol106035000830
Alex RossBristol105035000830
Josh RBristol103035000830
Chris SpencerSolihull103035150830
Robert BitmeadSwindon116435070830
Richard SimcoxLichfield113635120830
Matt GarrityBolton113635030830
Jordan RobertsTamworth1242350151830
Phil CookLichfield123335080830
Anthony KingdonSouthampton123335020830
MorganTelford122535050830
Matte HaskewTelford2020351170830
Adrian kiteNorthampton2020350100830
rich barrTelford232635060830
Kev wardNuneaton283635270830
Ben ColeyshawTelford3231350420830
Sam DaviesSouthampton47623512951830
Rob goffHull6342351452830
Ben HuttOxford77134320848
Thomas ShoveltonWigan863341270848
Dylan SlaterSheffield85034010848
Dom JanesBath85034100848
Dean ParkerBirmingham South85034280848
Matt T longBristol83834100848
Jack LewisSouthampton93334020848
Lee CooperHull105034020848
Ahsan KhanSwindon103034000848
Steve HayesLichfield102034060848
Andy NashBristol101034100848
Liam KeatingBristol117334200848
Calum WardYork1145340110848
Ashley JeffsYork135434020848
William TurnerSheffield1436342191848
Gino PizzimentiKettering142934100848
Gareth JenkinsNuneaton155334030848
Giorgos GeorgiouBristol153334270848
Nick HaasBristol1631340100848
Vali ChiriacTamworth1937344183848
Darren BlackGosport3263346595848
Mark BassettTelford3432341220848
Steven morrellLeeds342634040848
John AndersonLeeds4542346191848
Marc AldridgePortsmouth4643345770848
FinchyBristol4736343110848
Marcus GlendinningSouthampton87533000874
Garcia LopesSwindon94433050874
Chris CurleyKettering94433020874
Gary ShortTamworth93333030874
Adam coxBristol93333040874
Rich WhitlockTelford104033010874
Gordon D PNorthampton1030331160874
Ben HelmoreBristol112733120874
Liam pearsonTelford1275337370874
Nathan BiggsSolihull1250333230874
AzzeddineBristol123333000874
Darren DennisBristol12833190874
Ryan NaylorWigan1338330150874
Anthony HarrisBristol133133020874
Alan clarkeNuneaton143633190874
Mark YatesLichfield184433110874
Des KellyWarwick1844333230874
Chris MellowshipNorthampton2429331120874
Jez JonesCoventry263733160874
Rob BradleySolihull77132030893
Chris Wilson-CrumbieSheffield75732160893
Marc McLaughlinWigan875320190893
Tom LauderTelford863320100893
Chris BellOxford85032000893
Gareth HowardBurnley83832030893
Damon ReidYork83832010893
David StrattonSwindon956321150893
Tom ShepheardBristol92232060893
Robbie JoynesBirmingham South92232200893
Arron StokesSolihull105032030893
Danny BeattySouthampton1040320210893
Andrew