fbpx

DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

DADS v DADS football is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others. But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

   PTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Craig DavisOxford711260010064453
2Michael HaywoodSwindon701171016318642
3Mark GTamworth701310002034460
4Martyn hiettTamworth69197002392748
5Andy StratfordWarwick68241400201345
6Anthony BatesBolton6834140010551843
7Nathan LittletonSolihull683914452042147
8Josh MoncrieffBolton6722110002710153
9Dean SargentTamworth6720800401951
10CarlSwindon6618911005174545
11Nick WellsYork6621110020512934
12Andy ChambersBolton6519100020239749
13Luke barrySolihull6521931302543755
14ClaudeSolihull63167140171843
15Kin Wai HoHull6314800100647
16ben carrTamworth6317900200741
17Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth631910003001344
18Tom TranWarwick622490011213937
19Paul NdikomSolihull6214353502337163
20Dale gracieLeeds6215600206456
21Adrian kingTamworth622011000054445
22JamieHull61491100007837
23Rich JeffersonHull6016700009245
24Ian LahartSolihull60195344015246
25Huw JonathanWarwick5910700311714656
26Ollie DevineSolihull5914433303547153
27Rich CrookSwindon5915102010202166
28FlorinSwindon5922112000524357
29Adam OttleySolihull5887006033483
30Ken MaceSwindon5810711202226555
31Hamzah ManirBolton5815130030118166
32Martin rendellSwindon581781010629652
33ZazaSwindon5711900102756182
34Rhys CullenSwindon5711711001827755
35Dan CoxSolihull571152310210959
36Daniel JamesTamworth571290010515247
37James ReynoldsYork571880010364843
38Simon GledhillTamworth57217002003135
39Dave ALeeds561240010711747
40Andy TwynhamLichfield561290010218057
41Mike WicksSolihull5622133140933361
42Alex dyerSolihull56241000501433331
43RyanSolihull55226403117220444
44Phil PartridgeSolihull55113431068574
45Paul JamesTamworth55126000006241
46Ben JonesWarwick5512800202110555
47Alex OwenChristchurch551260020816352
48Leon FairbankSolihull541044131911162
49Jimmy SpeightBurnley5412500011435939
50Craig McNicholasWarwick541080000829671
51Chris LindsayTelford54108001037672
52Adam kingTamworth54115001002759
53Ben StokerYork5413800101925348
54Chris BondLeeds54176000021645
55Jonathan wraggSolihull5427705102922135
56Lee DaviesHull531640001171045
57Elliott SmallsOxford531070010011547
58Martin churchChristchurch531260010713857
59Chris FreemanSolihull53145030072437
60Shaun HitchmanHull53214001021843
61Stephen HollisTamworth521050011064650
62Guy TurnerOxford52880020213862
63Jason WalshSwindon52940160311162
64John LetchfordWarwick5210500302243762
65Chris HackettSolihull52105211093751
66Gaz WilsonLichfield52116000038542
67LeoSwindon521272000252771
68StephanBolton521370000456157
69Leon AkhtarBolton5213900201912957
70Liam KerrSolihull51932114114365
71Nick BellBolton5111600302317546
72Ben AstleyBolton5113800001953860
73Aaron DruceWarwick51144001010447
74Rob DeeleyTamworth51167001001437
75SimBolton5015700211367447
76Alex FireOxford509500301650755
77David McCabeSolihull50105001023460
78Myles WallbankWarwick501160010141449
79Jalal UddinTamworth501140020060242
80Andrew StephensNorthampton501170010519131
81Eoin EdwardsTamworth5018500001927740
82Dan KingdomHull501840000256234
83Aaron WilsonBolton501950020818134
84Stuart LLeeds491140010310151
85Scott DowdSolihull49113131093741
86Byron TarbotonChristchurch491150020738747
87Mike hagemanHull49174000085933
88Nick PrenticeSolihull481002441414946
89Rizwan ShafiqBurnley48970000429168
90DorinSwindon48952010058675
91Ben HessionWarwick48950030019131
92Brian RamptonOxford481040050713533
93Graham RowbottomSolihull48113143082741
94Dean EdwardsWarwick48123001033935
95Andrew BrownWarwick481360000653841
96Adam SugdenBolton48208001018538
97Gary ShortTamworth4714500211241433
98Ryan ComerfordBurnley471040020470940
99Chris BellOxford471040020042953
100Antony KrsticSwindon47105100014858
101Mark KayLeeds471140000621149
102Dave BishtonLichfield471240020158556
103Ben MatthewsTamworth471530020121138
104Adam BilsonSolihull46103131037447
105Mark MuldoonWarwick46123000057241
106Chris baylissNorthampton4612800202524343
107Alex CowperthwaiteHull461230000814944
108Richard ThompsonYork461390020164150
109SlippyLeeds461410000444725
110BashSolihull461530130328233
111Ash DingerBolton46211100001622147
112Paul HackettSwindon45960000267455
113Charlie kingTamworth45950010618152
114MARK HANSONChristchurch451060000219944
115Nath SmithSolihull451113300448538
116Lew RodgersYork451140010323239
117Lee VandersNorthampton451160010640942
118David WillisTamworth451140020047640
119Keiron FosterSheffield4514900002310661
120James lythBolton451450000217836
121Asif SadikotNorthampton451470000069847
122Andrew SpittlehouseYork451650000410024
123Dan LoveSheffield451880000247643
124LeeSolihull44113108136131443
125Matt roomBurnley449500101512760
126Jim ParsonsSolihull449330101156167
127James PenningtonBurnley44940020113555
128David HarrisSolihull449511201910657
129Darren JamesTamworth4410700102216359
130michaelBurnley4411400003337017
131Adrian MarshChristchurch441150020128923
132Harj BadhenTelford441270020233663
133Alex BritnellLichfield4412600101837167
134James ClayHull441430000876321
135Ollie WoodsOxford437400501661940
136Paul CampbellSheffield43850020678063
137Jazz SohotaSolihull43940010037839
138Jonny smithLeeds43102000006044
139Brad DavisSolihull43102311099155
140Dan WilsonWarwick431150030172452
141Andy DaviesHull43144001014838
142Richard SimmsTelford431680000438735
143Philip HoweLeeds43164000095452
144Tom ElekWarwick42960000658667
145Ricky PatelNorthampton429400101380144
146Harry WoodcockOxford42940010914354
147Matt DannChristchurch421060000519154
148Mark PumphreyWarwick421030010863031
149KelvinTelford421070000211543
150Colin LeckeyYork4210300101658633
151BorisSheffield42105003016545
152Andy HSolihull4210501101616869
153Nick corbishleyTelford421160010371259
154Phil CookLichfield421260000243743
155Lee robsonTelford421360000563050
156Meashac mckenzieNorthampton4216600201266430
157Adam JewellSolihull41713322516358
158Gennaro AdaggioTelford41860010725967
159Col MarshallOxford41850010189444
160SCOTT STRINGERSheffield41950010481956
161Ryan LewisTamworth41920030564636
162Mike GranthamSolihull41930310161942
163Martin MchaddanTelford419400101411157
164Ross MooreSolihull411040020105746
165Nick SarjantSolihull411111300012133
166RaulSwindon411240020739650
167Adam FearnSheffield411240010281933
168Ian PerrettSolihull4083210166958
169Connor BygraveSolihull401260111147139
170Ben HuttOxford40650060255080
171Thomas AshfieldSolihull40840010022859
172Kieran llyodSolihull40832110084563
173Harry DavisOxford40820050339633
174Dean Van RistellSolihull40831310117552
175Alex GuildfordYork40860020931668
176Chris MartinSolihull4093000045741
177Steve HayesLichfield401030000658619
178Marc BradyTelford401080020195254
179Eddie RoeTamworth401040000061946
180Anup PatelNorthampton401050000315637
181Phil ShorthouseTamworth401160010022650
182Peter jennisonHull401110000138713
183Mohammed PatelBolton401170030256163
184Lee CottrellYork401130000612129
185Darrell BrocklebankHull401110000234415
186Chris HawkinsSheffield401250040124852
187Dominic hallLichfield401350030912143
188Chris PriorYork401530000923822
189Richard WestwoodSolihull3983120101748
190Ross TaylorSolihull39722230953837
191Peter UrbanikWarwick39760000930360
192OviSwindon39742010386586
193Mark WarburtonBolton397500101223255
194Chris KempSolihull39712150286543
195Henry GuyBurnley39840010486550
196Callum BulloughBurnley3985000017253
197TONY CRAWLEYChristchurch399500001121148
198Stewart JonesTamworth3993000039137
199Leon JamesTamworth39940000121132
200James PlattWarwick39950000429652
201Cam WalkerOxford39920030017141
202Ben MurphyHull39940000020639
203Andrew FlemingSwindon399400001512943
204Alex GardnerSolihull3993220094749
205Steve MillsLichfield391060000886560
206Steve DeaconChristchurch391040000023841
207Paul SpindlerSolihull3910400501029633
208danny dowdSolihull391051100215241
209Dan ArnoldSolihull39101250043049
210Carl WilsonHull39104000009734
211Vlad MoraruNorthampton391180000855063
212Andy BowkerLichfield39114000005449
213Tom BuddenLeeds391210000314830
214Tom EllmersLeeds3913400001137839
215Andy DuckworthTelford391480000127644
216Tom NormanTamworth381030001327338
217Cris BrookesLichfield38740020718653
218Nathan ChanLichfield388400101288250
219Guy WiedermannOxford388300201031053
220Dene CropperLichfield388400102248554
221Adam burgessBurnley38840010813847
222Chris RuddockYork38950010638735
223Duncan McGillicuddySolihull381010020177637
224Dan StoenicaSwindon381160020088255
225Michael BuzzardSolihull378132011012139
226Marvin DudziecChristchurch37830020029653
227Kev ClarkTamworth37830010035147
228Geoff MillwardSolihull37840100102354
229Dermott PurcellTamworth37820020390125
230SimonTelford3794000084209100
231Garry PalmerSolihull37101040004138
232Dave MiddletonYork371030000322832
233Jas SinghSheffield3713400201111145
234Russell RoundSolihull367310201348562
235Lewis WilsonSolihull36730020742247
236Chris MoffattYork36750000652754
237Stephen DursleyNorthampton36840010429139
238Owen ForsterWarwick36840000551633
239Leon AkhtarBolton368600001092875
240KempyBurnley368400001149950
241John EnglandLeeds36830010110954
242James PittSolihull36814100011148
243Ben GortonBurnley36840000781956
244Mark NewtonSolihull3610500401749956
245Keith baxterChristchurch361030000346133
246David GrimeBolton361040000024334
247Dale HarrisBolton361240000016343
248Andy SherryTelford361240010411843
249Chris AthertonSheffield3613600001110141
250Nick RamsdenLeeds361440000180133
251Stephan RoussounisYork356500101338756
252Chris AshtonOxford35740010138741
253Matt BodeSolihull3583100003243
254Chris BlewittSolihull3511213001233345
255Thomas SaxbyOxford34530040696860
256Alan AxonTelford346400201122149
257Tom SmithYork347300201437850
258LiviuSwindon34732000086578
259Alex NaylorPortsmouth34740000631635
260Mark ZychSwindon34822000131658
261Mark HortonSolihull348102201914349
262Tom DobsonTamworth341010000146232
263Kenny donaldsonHull341020000581917
264Reagan EnderbyHull341120000735927
265Peter HickeySolihull33820012399325
266Simon MaroothWarwick336400101055055
267Koji MorimotoSolihull33730000434438
268Mitch HollandSolihull33821010588244
269Lee WhitingLichfield33830010733338
270Johnny ButnariuWarwick33830000112956
271Haroon YaqubSolihull338031101935952
272Richard WatkinsChristchurch33940000667446
273James DobsonChristchurch33940000048530
274Ben WilsonSolihull33930010637130
275Trevor HonnorTelford331030000016341
276Steven holmesLeeds33110000049431
277Robert JeffsSwindon331120010229450
278Luis LongaBolton331140000099336
279Jose FormosoSolihull3312206101414633
280Will DunnettYork327300101715262
281Joe WestwoodLeeds32720000090138
282David WynneSolihull32730010618934
283Steven MayerBolton328400102102050
284Steven FroggattSolihull32830000442218
285PhilSolihull3283100052250
286Liam PageSwindon32821000525336
287David MoirYork3293001019102033
288Ben dixonLeeds32910000511947
289Chris BarkerTelford3211400103824337
290Michael ZarnoSolihull315311201104080
291Barry WrightYork316300202715650
292Rob wilsonLichfield317300001104043
293Phill OwenHull31810010463025
294James DoddsLichfield31850020063057
295Kyle WrightSheffield319400201011940
296Jamie FosterWarwick3112300001547640
297Michael DurkanSolihull30710211027758
298Alex ReidSolihull305122301106360
299David WestChristchurch30640000135159
300Brad HennesseySolihull306212102712154
301MauroYork3073000018106343
302Luke HaslamBolton307200101106329
303Dan AllenSolihull30713000123239
304Craig VincentYork3072001092648
305Chris GlassYork307300001156154
306James CoackleyTelford308300001422647
307Dave WebbSwindon30820000426529
308Alex RussellChristchurch30840000434456
309Matt TitchenBolton30930000974342
310Manny ChowdryWarwick30950000317127
311Gary EvansTelford30940000231636
312Aleksandr SersniovNorthampton309500000106356
313JoeLichfield3010300002106330
314Chris BSolihull301032100835143
315Aaron HallBolton3010300004106330
316Sati TaggarTelford295400108108980
317Robert ParillonOxford29510050196833
318Oli DuncanChristchurch29540010531645
319Kamil SieczkaOxford295300501212768
320Ollie GallagherSolihull29614000317844
321Nick KnowlandOxford296300001108950
322Sean GriffithsTamworth29720000099325
323ryan morrisYork297400101226448
324Ryan HowlesSheffield297600101517168
325Rob BradleySolihull29712100055062
326RICHARD COYLELeeds29710000022133
327Mark VincentHull29720000096838
328John stewartTelford2973001011108943
329Andrew TombsTamworth29720000056125
330Kris BushellTelford291020020984531
331CharlieSouthampton28531010242950
332Dave MarrisonSheffield2862002008547
333Andy BaxterYork28630000170950
334Jesse BentleyHull28720000131052
335James TydemanSolihull28710400488220
336Harry PriceBurnley28720000599338
337don gopalYork287200001106325
338Aaron McDonaghOxford287100100112314
339John O'NeillLichfield28840000099356
340Paul GroverLeeds28910000118141
341Darren shawHull28101000008034
342tom theakerBolton27540000158667
343SparkyBolton27540000439644
344Sam DodwellSolihull27540000232565
345Nick WrightWarwick275400004102083
346Aide WhiteYork2754000017114180
347Adam brookesLichfield275400004114180
348Viren BhatiaNorthampton27630000092833
349Neil WallBurnley276300001513566
350Keith OwenBurnley27630000430350
351JonjoPortsmouth276300007114150
352Gazz AshtonBolton27640000155044
353Rob HortonLichfield27740000425050
354Rich HepworthLichfield27710010820643
355PiotrSwindon27741000181955
356Martin bowenLeeds27710000232524
357Karl curranTamworth277200101348526
358Gareth HowardBurnley27720000176336
359Chris HewittBurnley277100102114114
360Andy MitchellSolihull27711210720353
361Tom GoffeTelford278500001834438
362Terence WallSwindon27830000226848
363WIlliam TurnerSheffield27930000578035
364Dom andersonBolton271110000466414
365Dean clementsLeeds2653000018258
366carl hallLichfield26530010332558
367Tim BratleySwindon266210002108943
368Josh BassettOxford266300201139637
369EamonnTamworth266200000104025
370Kris RussellSwindon267310001137868
371Oscar MurphyBolton26830010025342
372Bader KazkazSheffield268300102117238
373Anthony HoldenBolton26820010542935
374Stu HartTelford261020010884536
375Richard ColbourneOxford25420030616055
376Tom WilsonLeeds25520010223265
377Mark ClaytonSolihull25520210378030
378Marc birdSolihull25520110323250
379Kenny WongSolihull255301005106367
380Aidan PerkinsSolihull255102201890138
381Philip ChengHull25620000042238
382Nick WalkerHull2562001036551
383DaleTamworth256200000293480
384Tom HattonTamworth25710000030329
385Ben heywoodBolton25810000226837
386Luke TudorLichfield2510400002121640
387Thomas SpillaneSolihull24513000042976
388Stephen PrestidgeWarwick24530000410643
389Simon pittTamworth245300001124260
390Sean SpellenTelford24540000818939
391Sean OkeefeTelford2453000096962
392Phil CorcoranSwindon245211001108967
393Jack LewisSouthampton24540000272442
394Ian kivellPortsmouth24530000374336
395Dean charlesPortsmouth245300001252731
396David rawlingsSouthampton24550000046171
397Darren GrimshawBolton24530000747144
398Dan InglesonLeeds245200001124240
399Adam bowenNorthampton24540000544759
400Will wLichfield24630000119155
401TOM MASONSolihull246200007124233
402Tom AdamsTelford2463000056938
403Sunny SallNorthampton24620000176340
404SamYork24611000524740
405RashidSheffield24620000627329
406Des KellyWarwick24640010856150
407DarrenBolton24620000139632
408Carl DarnellNorthampton24620000490150
409Andy PollittChristchurch24620000361936
410Tom McQueenyBolton24730000294856
411Simon GregoryLichfield24720000558644
412Jermaine ThompsonTamworth24720000458628
413IulianTamworth24710000052730
414Andy MannionBolton24710010031644
415Andy CockreanLichfield24720000192827
416Steve DuckworthSwindon241020000425929
417Michael corbishleySheffield241020000130335
418Martin MarshPortsmouth23430010427744
419MagdiSheffield23430010443753
420Daniel GilbertTamworth23430010126842
421Anthony lynchSolihull23410230821142
422Sebastian Laycock-van SpykOxford23510020969840
423Russell newmanTamworth235100100126820
424Rob WardOxford23520010025041
425Birdy markSolihull23520000135965
426AdrianSwindon23521000199344
427Tom LauSolihull2361200019746
428Richard HollingsworthSolihull236200000126833
429Liam O'CallaghanSwindon23611000142956
430Alan PantonOxford23610010248529
431Ashley ChapmanSwindon22511001148532
432TomSheffield224300307167050
433Paul VardySolihull22430000451650
434Liam NeilTelford22430000386537
435LiamSouthampton22430100281945
436Baillie CarletonSolihull224210105131475
437Scott SummersPortsmouth225200001121633
438Mike HSolihull22520020530335
439Kev MarshTamworth225200000114150
440Dan SammutSolihull22501310015244
441Connor JamesTamworth22500030125330
442Nadeem QadirOxford226100000131417
443Craig singBolton228300000131438
444Oliver PatrickOxford21320030094850
445Andy GoodyerSolihull21311130727776
446Tommy SayerWalsall Wood21430050470944
447Tom MitchellSolihull21411210819134
448Stephen OSullivanChristchurch21430000174345
449Richard HepworthLichfield21430000594845
450Rich RobertsTelford214300000136975
451Jamie brownYork21430000912144
452David ColesLeeds214100201117240
453Damon ReidYork21430000081940
454Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick21430000031056
455Victor NwaiwuOxford21510010119128
456Richard McCarthyWarwick21520000135938
457Rich HillLichfield21520000249929
458Mikey WilliamsPortsmouth215200001136940
459Mike WhiteNorthampton21520000090144
460Mihai CretuSwindon215400000136980
461Kris BevanOxford21520000018644
462Ian LeatherlandNorthampton21520000070931
463Harry LlewellynSolihull215022002121633
464David BirdTelford21530000528836
465Danny BeattySouthampton21520000870946
466Craig RobertsTelford21520000522833
467Chris smartSouthampton21520000074333
468Chris DwyerPortsmouth21520000284530
469Callum CavaghanOxford21510010594813
470Adrian BuricioiuSwindon215300000136960
471Adel AmerWarwick215200003102038
472Jon YeardleySheffield216200004136933
473JhonSwindon216320004136983
474Gino PisciottaSheffield216300005136950
475Dylan HickeySolihull216201001124229
476Craig StewartYork216400005114150
477Shakeel AhmedBolton217200002136929
478Ian garnerTamworth21700000033338
479Shaun BriggsSheffield218200000136925
480Ricky HardingPortsmouth20330010533333
481Bryan BakerOxford20330010416056
482Sam owenSolihull20420010258646
483Richard LoveSolihull204200000131440
484RafalHull2042000005453
485Patrick TomlinOxford204200101141150
486MohammedBolton204200100141150
487Charlie StratfordOxford20430020374350
488Bruce MurapaSwindon204210006126860
489Tom ReidHull20510000042245
490Paul HickeySolihull205100000141120
491Mike LinesHull20510000524348
492Stewart BirrellSolihull20600200067431
493Jonny McginnityLeeds206100000121625
494William PashleySheffield20730020196850
495Michael LudonSolihull194201000146750
496kieron feltonTelford19420000027747
497JONNY OZZYLeeds19420000299338
498Iain McDonaldNorthampton194200002146750
499DavidWalsall Wood194120005209140
500Dave PanterOxford194200000146750
501Chris wyeSolihull194201000146750
502Andy CunninghamTelford19420000692833
503Adrian DooleySolihull194112009106343
504Paul FieldTelford195100001131417
505Jonathan LittNorthampton19510000135117
506CookeeLeeds19500000029623
507Simon HowellPortsmouth19600000214670
508Peter BarlowHull19600000053838
509Saul JacksonBolton19810000027728
510Sam AngeliNorthampton19810000133331
511Steven BottrillWarwick1833000031515100
512Rob BennionTelford1833000021515100
513Richard WillettsSolihull18320010060273
514LukeWalsall Wood183300001126842
515Kristopher RussellSwindon18330000439668
516Cody marshPortsmouth18330000081975
517Stephen DawsonBolton184400001102075
518Simon SpainSolihull1841030008247
519Scott DaviesSolihull184300000108952
520Michael SawyerPortsmouth184200001151550
521Luke MooreNorthampton184200002151550
522Lewis ParryOxford18420020126743
523JulianSwindon18411100164650
524Jas AhluwaliaPortsmouth184200002151550
525Jacob MartinSouthampton18420000180160
526Ian taylorPortsmouth18420000041438
527Hardy SinghTelford18410010831052
528David ShippWarwick18420000327750
529Chun ToNorthampton18430010038778
530Chris OatesBurnley18420000463058
531Blake CrawfordPortsmouth184200002151550
532BH-MTelford184200000151550
533Ben TurnerSwindon184200000151550
534Anson LawrenceOxford18420000144744
535Andy WrightOxford18420000447135
536Andrew DempseyWarwick18420000414352
537Adam ChamberlainTelford18420000353816
538Veeren LalaNorthampton18510000446135
539Paul MacBeathChristchurch18510000161936
540Martins GolubevsLeeds18500000115150
541Josh sandersLichfield18520000812944
542David StantonSouthampton18510000253838
543Craig kempTelford18510000835936
544Craig DaviesWarwick185100002131414
545Colin Poma-YoungHull18510000063033
546Andrew AckroydBurnley18510000668731
547John MayWarwick18630000529138
548Dylan SlaterSheffield18620000078042
549Chris Wilson-CrumbieSheffield18620000481945
550Robert MarshBolton187100001151514
551Paul JacksonYork187100001048530
552Matt WrightSolihull173111010156167
553Stuart HamblettSheffield17320010667460
554peter jacksonYork17320010010143
555Jon MilleaYork1732001011108967
556Jamie WalkerSolihull173200106121660
557Chris APortsmouth173200101156167
558Rowan MarslandLichfield17410010299338
559Matt ReganOxford17420020156153
560Johnny DelaneyLeeds174100000156125
561John oneillLichfield17420010180120
562Dan StaceyOxford174100100156125
563Chris flintoftSolihull17410000131043
564Adrian cusaSwindon174210000117263
565Rhys GraceyHull175100002136917
566Craig HillmanTamworth17610000044742
567Ash RoweBolton176100101156117
568Xen HornerSolihull163011022161733
569Chris SpencerSolihull16220011266442
570Jamie SNRHull16320000039641
571FazLeeds163200000161767
572Bryan BakerOxford163200003161767
573Leigh BurrowsBurnley16410000048529
574Kev waitesHull164000101072450
575Ameen SiddiquiSolihull16401200092836
576Lee CooperHull16510000076350
577David NoakesSolihull16510000246132
578Abdulla EbrahimLichfield16500000014670
579AidanSheffield166100300161717
580Stuart PutmanSouthampton153200000112367
581Sam BlundellWarwick15320000047159
582Ryan churchNorthampton153200000167067
583Rhys martinNorthampton153200000167067
584RezSolihull153200000167067
585Michael BryantSouthampton15320000078045
586Luke MastersPortsmouth153200001167067
587Lincoln ClarkeWarwick153200003151550
588Liam BeardSheffield153200001167067
589Jordan BeardSheffield153200002167067
590Javier GonzalezTamworth15320000046141
591James LeesSolihull153111000117280
592James FitzpatrickSolihull153200000167067
593Eron CemalPortsmouth153200000167067
594Emlyn WilliamsLichfield15320000353847
595DeenNorthampton153200000136933
596David MurphyWarwick15320000090156
597David LovellTelford153200000167067
598Darren HodgkinsPortsmouth153200002167067
599Damian PennyYork153200006108944
600Connor McDowellTelford153200000167067
601Carlo SolazzoSolihull15300120216700
602Brad edgeBolton15320000416842
603Ben GreenoughBolton153200002167067
604Andrew McGreavyYork15320000833338
605Adriano ScimecaSolihull15310110096873
606Adam SmithNorthampton153200000247450
607Adam FrancisPortsmouth153200003167067
608Veselin BitlievTelford15430000056159
609Tom WatkinsSolihull154011000167025
610Tom sTelford15420000166450
611Tom bartlettTelford15420000120634
612Simon RJNorthampton154100000167025
613Phil lovellSwindon154200003167050
614Paul SleathSolihull154011000167025
615Olly RundellChristchurch15410000138753
616Matt SniadeckiTelford15410000472439
617James MudiePortsmouth154100001126833
618Ian RavenscroftLichfield154200002117267
619Dave WestChristchurch154300000104086
620Andy CrossSouthampton15420000063043
621Aaron ToonTelford154100003167025
622Shea FlynnLichfield15520000363060
623Darren KimberleyTamworth143100010174533
624Tom RichmondPortsmouth14220010344744
625Richard SimcoxLichfield14220010168746
626liam doyleSouthampton1422001031123100
627James CliffordLichfield1422001021745100
628Ross BorerSouthampton143100100108943
629Robin BAZ KnightLeeds14310000026831
630Rob De FeoSolihull143011100174533
631Matt HolcroftSolihull143021000174567
632Maciej KitzaOxford14310010056167
633Greg RoostanOxford143100100174533
634Dan JamesTamworth143100000126843
635Ben WitherstoneSheffield14310010044735
636Ben HSolihull1433002001467100
637Richard BurtonTelford1441002098540
638Daniel McdonaldHull14500000146139
639Lee BrooksHull14700000076324
640Sam grahamSolihull1321101001831100
641Ryan BramleyPortsmouth133100001183133
642Richard TurnerBolton13310000061940
643Nathan MorrillWarwick13310000025949
644MartinsLeeds133100000183133
645lewis suttonHull133100000183133
646LeighSolihull133110101794857
647Kallum FaucherOxford133100001183133
648Joe SandersLeeds133100001124233
649Dylan LathamTamworth13310000460242
650DanSheffield13310000037280
651Dale WaltonTamworth133100000124233
652Bradley LPortsmouth13400000018310
653RoscoeLichfield13800000367425
654AmeenSolihull122101010131440
655Tom RainsfordSheffield122200002151550
656Tom MortimoreSouthampton12220000190175
657Terry WallSwindon122200001141175
658Sean JohnstonTelford1222000001898100
659NigelSolihull122100104189850
660Nagimaldin BakoushPortsmouth1222000001898100
661Mauro DiasYork12220000576360
662Matt FlintWarwick12220000221144
663MattWalsall Wood122200000189855
664Lewis McMahonNorthampton1222000001898100
665Jonjo nutlandPortsmouth1222000021898100
666Jon TuckerPortsmouth12220000496860
667Joe VaughanOxford12220000451675
668James hallSwindon12220000135145
669Harry PerkinsTelford122200002141160
670Dean mckeeNorthampton1222000001898100
671Dave FranceYork1222000011898100
672Chris PowellNorthampton1222000001898100
673Chris AllenYork12220000443773
674Calum WardYork12220000372454
675BrooksHull1222000001898100
676Ashley JeffsYork12220000172460
677Alex KSouthampton1222000031898100
678Adrian whiteYork122200008167067
679Vijay VajaNorthampton123100000124233
680Tony QuinnHull123100007146740
681Tom WaltonWarwick12310000380136
682Tom PurchaseWarwick123100002189833
683Simon MartinTelford12310000269833
684Simon BillinghamSwindon12310000239640
685Sam JenningsSolihull12310000044750
686Sam BoothroydPortsmouth123100000189833
687Ryan largeSwindon12310000051642
688Rich TurnerBolton123100000126825
689Matthew weaverTelford12310000026845
690Marcus GlendinningSouthampton123100002112325
691Lewis MLeeds123100002189833
692Jordan HarrisLichfield123100002141140
693Jonathon OsborneLeeds12300000058625
694Jonathan SturmeyTelford123100000117250
695Jim TipperLichfield123100002126860
696David MiddletonYork123100002104057
697Darren StephenBurnley123100000189833
698Chris MellowshipNorthampton12310000074330
699Ben parkinsonNorthampton123100001156125
700Alex KeeneSouthampton12310000049941
701stuartTelford124300005141157
702Robert TuckerYork1242000017156160
703Rhys BostonHull12400000018980
704Olly MooreSwindon12400000018980
705Luke ParkinsonNorthampton124100001117243
706James MastersonYork12400000843733
707HarrisonLichfield12410000050920
708Adam CaulfieldNorthampton124100002156120
709Mike woodsSwindon12510000047141
710Matt YoungChristchurch12500000218980
711Ryan SpencerBolton12600000068741
712EdSheffield11210001233700
713Ben SearlesSheffield11210001170931
714Zeb HussainSolihull112100100131475
715Zayn BouarfaSheffield112100101198850
716XenSolihull1121100001988100
717Will HawkinsPortsmouth112100100198850
718Richard ColbourneOxford112100102198850
719Liam roweSwindon112110000126850
720Kamil SieczkaOxford112100101198850
721Jaden youngTelford112100102131417
722Dan KnowlesWarwick11210010658650
723CiprianSwindon1121100001617100
724Andrew WellerSolihull11211000055065
725Ambrose KanOxford11210010033338
726Wayne HigginsOxford11310020025038
727Nick sayerLichfield113100108198833
728LazarSwindon113010000198833
729Jonathan WheaterHull11300000019880
730Jack PolsonSolihull11301000060233
731Dustin WebbOxford11300000034450
732Conor O’LearySolihull11301000084527
733BRYAN BAXTERLeeds11300000119880
734AJSolihull11300000047150
735Rob JenningsLeeds11400000252756
736ValeeTamworth102100000126860
737Steve weiSolihull102101000167067
738Seth CornfieldOxford102100001136960
739Paul HuntPortsmouth102000201156133
740Matty SinclairNorthampton102100000209150
741Matt LightSwindon102100002209150
742Marcus CollymoreSwindon102100003114143
743Ian ThomasTelford102002100167025
744Darren HuntHull10210000041446
745ChrisBolton102100000117229
746Cameron RowleyPortsmouth102100000209150
747BRYAR BAXTERLeeds102100002209150
748Brendan CaseyNuneaton1021010013248
749AdamSheffield10210000088230
750Tom CrossPortsmouth10300000316700
751TibiSwindon103110000209167
752Rob TuckerYork10300000620910
753Mike savillPortsmouth103000001151520
754HartyLeeds10310000022144
755David DonaldPortsmouth10300000120910
756Craig VineLeeds10310000027742
757Callum GrahamHull103000000167025
758WayneTelford921000003370100
759Tom CameronSwindon9210000163050
760Stuart MerrySouthampton9210000290167
761Steven JourneauxBurnley92100000141150
762Steve FerridayOxford92100000183133
763Simon Rogers-JonesNorthampton92100000114129
764Simon HSwindon92100000146729
765Shakeel AhmadBolton92100000220450
766SergiuSwindon921000004209100
767SeanSheffield92100000104041
768Ryan RobertsTelford92100000220450
769Ryan DunningBolton92100000220450
770Ryan CrowderBolton9210000080127
771Ryan CoffinOxford9210000458617
772Rick ThomasSwindon92100001114143
773Paul GrimeSheffield92100000220450
774Patrick TomlinOxford9210000458643
775Matthew KingWarwick92100000220450
776Matt smithBurnley92100000220450
777Mark WilsonSolihull9210000047640
778Marc smithSouthampton92100001220450
779Kai rushfordSouthampton9210000556150
780Julian FloydLichfield9210000081942
781JOSEPH BRENNANYork92100005220450
782Jon KnowlesTelford9210000231657
783John MillichampPortsmouth92100000220450
784Joe HudsonBurnley92100000220450
785JACK POWISTelford92100004136940
786Ian PerretSolihull92011002220450
787Harry LeylandBurnley9210000592857
788Georgi kTelford9210000068773
789Gary clarkPortsmouth9210000094849
790Freddie GeorgeSolihull9210000178033
791Duncan ClarkePortsmouth92100000220450
792David RogersYork9210000258657
793Chris PageTelford92100002220450
794Chris HernNorthampton9210000074343
795Chris dugganSwindon9210000872446
796Benjamin CostelloYork9210000141443
797benYork9210000074340
798Atif GhaffarLichfield92100000220450
799AsifNorthampton92100000220450
800Ash EvansTelford92100000189833
801Anthony GroomeTelford9210000149926
802Andrew SherrattWarwick92100000174525
803AndresPortsmouth92100001220450
804Allen WeaverSwindon9210000072431
805Ali D'AngeloNorthampton92100000220450
806Ady bellSheffield92100000220450
807Adrian GuineaSwindon92100000174567
808Adam HardySouthampton92100001220450
809AaronBurnley92100001220450
810Will SavageWarwick9300000135939
811Tom jamesBirmingham South9300000160233
812simon hendersonSwindon93000001108930
813Ryan MartinSwindon9310100229148
814Reece MolloyLichfield9300000422040
815Matt GarrityBolton9310000376336
816Lee FountainSouthampton9300000281940
817HatemSheffield93100000220433
818BruceSwindon9320000090162
819Arafat AhmedWarwick9300000574314
820Andy newmanSouthampton9300000011410
821Zayn keeperSheffield95100000220420
822Ian parryTamworth811000102338100
823Dan SuttonTamworth811000102338100
824Imran ShirazSheffield82000013167050
825Gareth shortWalsall Wood82000010167025
826Tom lapinsSolihull811001002338100
827Tom GatesOxford8110010051643
828Thomas hicksNorthampton811001022338100
829Stephen Agahi-MurphySheffield811001042338100
830Pawel BrodzinskiOxford8110010052738
831M holcroftSolihull811001022338100
832Jon WoodrowTelford8110010076364
833Ibrahim Doddo-SiddoOxford811001032338100
834Daniel TordoffBolton811001022338100
835Daniel HillSwindon81100102420933
836Andrew LCoventry8110010047158
837Alex DYork811001002934100
838ZebSolihull8200000023380
839VictorSwindon82010000209167
840Thomas LynchSolihull8200100023380
841Philip reedayLeeds8200000023380
842Philip ParkerLeeds8200000023380
843Paul BrazierSolihull8200200088213
844Lee DeightonLeeds82000000151525
845Josh GannonOxford82000100117229
846Jordan (ginger nicks mate)Solihull82010000233850
847Jon AdamsSolihull820100009150
848Joe footeLeeds8200000020910
849Harpreet BajwaSolihull82100200114147
850GavalarSwindon82010000233850
851Danny SheltonTamworth8200000023380
852Ashley EvansSolihull8200200066440
853AlexSwindon820100012934100
854Adam EvansTamworth8200000041458
855Jules LeesonSolihull8300000123380
856JordanTelford7101010042090
857Samuel DodwellSolihull7200000018980
858RICH COYLELeeds7200000124740
859Reece JordanHull72000000104027
860Paulo LegatheauxHull7200000399313
861Liam CrossPortsmouth7200000018980
862Lee GrahamHull7200000220910
863Kieran fosterTamworth72000000220425
864Joseph SandersLeeds7200000020910
865John youngSolihull7200000039641
866IonSwindon7200000024740
867Igor JurisicWarwick7200000355046
868Fazil mohammedLeeds7200000024740
869David wattsHull7200000074360
870Danny WigleySolihull7200000192820
871Dan HillSwindon720000023370100
872Adam sheldrickTamworth72000000189833
873Zeb HusainSolihull611000002673100
874Zayn deenSheffield611000002673100
875ZaynSheffield611000002673100
876Will MasonPortsmouth6110000361944
877Wayne ButterworthBurnley611000002673100
878VijayNorthampton611000002673100
879Tom PrendergastTamworth611000002673100
880Tom LTelford61100003141133
881Tom JamesWarwick611000032673100
882Tom HowellsSouthampton61100000136960
883Tom BurtonSolihull6110000084564
884Stuart HurcombeLichfield611000012673100
885Stuart ColePortsmouth61000103167050
886Steven chewLeeds61100000124257
887Steve PackerNorthampton611000002673100
888Steve BradyTamworth6100010026730
889Stephen roseSolihull61100000267367
890Simon CarpenterPortsmouth611000002673100
891Shak GooroochurnOxford611000002673100
892Sean thirlwallBolton611000002673100
893Sam CottrellYork6110000299336
894Ryan YellandSouthampton61100000156140
895Ryan HTelford611000002673100
896Ryan FenwickHull611000032673100
897Ryan churchNorthampton611000002673100
898Robin HironsWarwick611000022673100
899Rez islamSolihull61100002247467
900Przemyslaw BurczynskiTelford611000032673100
901PiottSwindon611000002673100
902Peter GyorChristchurch61100000117280
903PeteLeeds6110000242090
904Pawel BrodzinskiOxford611000002673100
905PatrickCoventry6110000029340
906[email protected]Coventry611000002673100
907OvidiuSwindon611000041988100
908OnnySwindon61100003167067
909Nick LevickSheffield611000002673100
910Nicholas KnowlandOxford611000002673100
911Neal BedfordWarwick611000021831100
912NagimaldinPortsmouth611000002673100
913NagiPortsmouth611000002673100
914Mohammed EbeidTelford611000012673100
915Mo salahSheffield611000002673100
916Mo RehmaniSheffield61100000167067
917Mo mahmoodSheffield611000002673100
918MitchellSolihull61100000420925
919MitchSolihull6110000129340
920Michael LoughWarwick61100001220450
921Michael garnerBolton61100000121650
922MeashacNorthampton611000002673100
923Matthew SewellSheffield61100001183160
924Matt DowntonLichfield61100000183120
925Martin HiettTamworth611000011988100
926Mark EslickBolton611000002673100
927MarkHull6110000067420
928Marcus bakerSheffield611000002673100
929Maciej KitzaOxford611000002673100
930Lynyrd BatesNorthampton611000002673100
931Lukasz ParaluszNorthampton611000002673100
932Lukasz LepakCoventry6110000294834
933Liam PearsonTelford6110000499375
934liamSouthampton611000021988100
935Lewis dayNorthampton611000002673100
936Leigh CruiseSolihull611000042673100
937Lee WollistonTelford611000002673100
938KyleBolton611000002673100
939Kurtis Cole-JonesTelford611000002673100
940Kristian BevanOxford61100000126838
941Kieran lloydSolihull611000002673100
942Kieran healySolihull611000002673100
943Kevin HolborowSwindon611000002673100
944KempyBurnley611000002673100
945Keith nugentSwindon611000002673100
946KazSheffield611000002673100
947Julian duttonSolihull61100004220450
948Josh MicklethwaiteSolihull611000002673100
949Josh HopewellSwindon611000002673100
950Jonathan SuarezWarwick611000002673100
951Jonathan BrownYork61100001146760
952Jon CTelford611000012673100
953John O'NeilLichfield611000002673100
954Joel ThompsonSolihull611000001988100
955Joe HookSheffield611000012673100
956Joe DelaneyLichfield61100001174575
957Joe CarterPortsmouth611000002673100
958Jesh BasraWarwick611000002673100
959Jeevan JohalTelford611000002673100
960JaydenBolton611000032673100
961Jay pollittBolton611000002673100
962Jamie JnrHull611000002673100
963Jamie EvansBristol6110000092836
964James prestonLichfield611000032673100
965James MorrisBolton611000001988100
966jack WallBolton61100000131460
967Ivaylo GTelford611000002673100
968Isle larabaNorthampton611000002673100
969Ian wTelford611000002673100
970Hussein ShnainNorthampton61100002112344
971HarveySolihull611000002673100
972Harry PearceNorthampton611000002673100
973Graham FryettOxford611000022673100
974Graham FryettOxford61100000174525
975GaryCoventry61100000106344
976Ellis MasonYork6110000267419
977Dawid SkwaraCoventry6110000242273
978david lemnariuTamworth61100000117230
979David LTelford611000022673100
980Dave MaleySwindon611000002673100
981Dave donaldPortsmouth611000002673100
982Darrien BoldOxford611000002673100
983darren boothBolton611000002673100
984Danny TordoffBolton611000002673100
985DannyHull61100000136957
986Daniel wellsfordTelford61100001126860
987Daniel SmithsonBurnley611000002673100
988DanielTelford611000003370100
989Dan TordoffBolton611000032673100
990Dan LoftsNorthampton61100000220450
991Dan Costică AndreiTamworth611000002673100
992Craig SunleySwindon611000002673100
993CoryCoventry6110000088260
994Conno JamesTamworth611000002673100
995Chris AshtonOxford611000002673100
996Chris JamesTelford611000002673100
997CarletonSolihull611000072673100
998Camron EdwardsSwindon6110000041458
999Cam WalkerOxford611000002673100
1000CallumSolihull6110000063050
1001BRYAN KADZLeeds611000012673100
1002Ben worralloTamworth61100000141150
1003Ben ReganSwindon61100000183167
1004Ben MurphyOxford611000012673100
1005BangzSolihull611000002673100
1006Ashley fearnSheffield611000022673100
1007Andy MartinYork61100002167025
1008Andrew PogorzelskiOxford61100000126860
1009Ali d angeloNorthampton611000002673100
1010Alex MillardSouthampton61100001141133
1011Alex MSouthampton611000002673100
1012Alessandro TotiOxford6100010026730
1013Adrian kiteNorthampton6110000081924
1014Adrian JourneauxPortsmouth611000012673100
1015Adrian BurcioiuSwindon611000002673100
1016Adam FenwickHull611000002673100
1017AbdullaLichfield611000012673100
1018Wayne hollombyPortsmouth6200000126730
1019stuart woolleyTelford6210000056153
1020StevenBolton6200000026730
1021Shaun KeohaneBolton6200000039641
1022Richard SinclairOxford6200000016170
1023Prem BurczynskiTelford62100004267350
1024Philip ShorthouseTamworth62100001267350
1025Phil MortBolton6200000038750
1026Paul WhiteheadSolihull62200000220467
1027Paul SmithChristchurch62000000102020
1028Nathan ConradPortsmouth6200000026730
1029MoSheffield621000002934100
1030MarcusSouthampton62000002146750
1031Liam BlagbroughTelford6200000022040
1032KieranSolihull62000000247460
1033JoshSwindon62100001174550
1034JohnSolihull6210000088233
1035James DuffSwindon6200000026730
1036JadenTelford6200000068744
1037Jack HannonSheffield6200000190136
1038Jac BarnesSouthampton62000001146717
1039Hatem aliSheffield6200000026730
1040Gary Ryan-AnsonTelford6200000063031
1041Fabio RojasNorthampton6200000126730
1042Ed BradleyTelford6200000026730
1043Derek CarlinTelford6220000164645
1044Daz GrimshawBolton6200000026730
1045David SibleySwindon62000000141140
1046Dan MacleodNorthampton6200000026730
1047Chris BowenWarwick6200000026730
1048Carl hepworthSheffield6200000133336
1049Bruce RobbinsLichfield6200000126730
1050Bobby TreweekWarwick6200000380142
1051BabacarSheffield6200000026730
1052Andy CrossanWarwick62100001220433
1053Andy BlairSolihull62000000102038
1054Albano GegaNorthampton620000029930
1055Adam fisherBolton6200000226730
1056Mahmood bakerSheffield63100000267333
1057Steve RogersonSolihull5100001064648
1058Martin WTamworth5100001029340
1059John JamesonTamworth5100001029340
1060Simon McCarthySwindon51010003233850
1061SegioSwindon510100002934100
1062Oliver GallagherSolihull51010001220467
1063NilaSwindon510100002934100
1064Mitchell nashSolihull51000100112343
1065Mihai CSwindon510100002934100
1066Ladi AdenusiOxford5100010069813
1067Kallum FaucherOxford5100010072444
1068Jason McCarthySwindon51010000233850
1069Jake SimonsSolihull5100010029340
1070IonutzSwindon510100002934100
1071Ionut OnnySwindon510100002934100
1072IanThomasSolihull510100012934100
1073HamzaSheffield5100010029340
1074Gina BurtonSolihull5100010086536
1075Gilson SlySwindon510100002934100
1076Brian williamsSolihull5100010029340
1077Benjamin HSolihull51000102167033
1078Amit SarnaSolihull510100012934100
1079Adrian ScimecaSolihull51010000174580
1080WorralloTamworth4100000033700
1081Tom ELeeds41000000121678
1082Thomas NormanTamworth4100000233700
1083Steven OuttersideSolihull4100000124740
1084Steven morrellLeeds4100000096826
1085Steve ReynoldsHull4100000378050
1086StancuSwindon4100000033700
1087Simran SanghaSolihull4100100033700
1088SergioSwindon41000001220450
1089Scott hynesNorthampton4100000033700
1090Russell jonesWalsall Wood41000000198825
1091Rich OnionsSolihull4100100033700
1092RhysHull410000022934100
1093Nathan MorganHull4100000033700
1094Mike HaywoodSwindon41001000220450
1095Matt WaringLeeds4100000033700
1096Matt GSolihull4100000033700
1097Mark Kay +2Leeds4100000033700
1098Mark Kay +1Leeds4100000029340
1099Mark Kay (a plus one)Leeds4100000033700
1100Lewis SloaneTelford4100000033700
1101Lee PartonWarwick41000000117238
1102Kevin MarshTamworth41000000220450
1103KeithSwindon4100000037280
1104Josh AustinLeeds4100000033700
1105Jonny Osborne’Leeds4100000033700
1106Jonathan TaylorLichfield4100000033700
1107Johnny WilkoSolihull4100100017848
1108John FarrSwindon4100000081960
1109JimSolihull4100100142090
1110Jet SondSolihull4100000033700
1111Jason SamiSolihull4100000033700
1112Jamie WilkesSolihull41000000189833
1113James mateHull4100000033700
1114Indy JhalliSolihull4100000033700
1115HaniSolihull4100000033700
1116Glyn FordhamSolihull4100100046147
1117Gary ReedLeeds4100000033700
1118Donny MSolihull4100000124740
1119Daz vickersLeeds4100000033700
1120Darren O'DonnellLeeds4100000018980
1121ConnorNuneaton41000000104010
1122Carl HulstonSolihull4100100044746
1123Cameron NortonHull4100000033700
1124Bryn jonesNorthampton4100000033700
1125BRYAR BAXTYARLeeds4100000233700
1126Brad OgdenLeeds4100000092860
1127Andrew SnowdenSolihull41001001136975
1128Alex waiteLeeds4100000033700
1129Ajani WilsonSolihull4100000033700
1130Adrian RyanSolihull4100000033700
1131ReaganHull4200000080120
1132Ashley MuncieHull4200000033700
1133Zayn bossmanSheffield3100000137280
1134WillBolton3100000037280
1135Wayne ToulsonSheffield3100000029340
1136Wayne morganTelford3100000037280
1137Victor NwaiwuOxford3100000037280
1138Vali ChiriacTamworth3100000096837
1139ValiTamworth3100000037280
1140Todd LeisterSwindon3100000037280
1141Timotei ZlatanTamworth3100000037280
1142Terry JonesLichfield3100000037280
1143Stuart LeonardSolihull3100000137280
1144Stuart ALeeds3100000037280
1145Steve stenningPortsmouth3100000037280
1146Stephen harveyBolton31000000233850
1147Stephen AnthonyHull3100000037280
1148StephenNorthampton3100000037280
1149STanPortsmouth3100000037280
1150Simon FitzgeraldSouthampton3100000037280
1151Shaun HitchmanHull3100000037280
1152Sergiu TrandafieSwindon3100000037280
1153Sean ThirwallBolton3100000037280
1154Sean DadgarianSolihull3100000037280
1155Scott SteeleWarwick31000000233850
1156ScottWalsall Wood31000000337050
1157Sam TrothSolihull31000000174567
1158Sam PeachSouthampton3100000084560
1159Sam CarrWarwick3100000137280
1160Ryan SmithTelford31000000136914
1161Ryan jSolihull3100000037280
1162RozzyCoventry3100000081945
1163Roland biroNorthampton3100000037280
1164Robert JolleySheffield3100000037280
1165Robert CryerLichfield31000000209133
1166Rob DraperNorthampton3100000037280
1167Rikki HarrisOxford3100000037280
1168Richard luckNorthampton3100000012680
1169RichardOxford3100000037280
1170Rhys Boston GraceyHull3100000037280
1171Rezaul islamSolihull3100000037280
1172RayPortsmouth3100000055058
1173Radoslav RadevCoventry3100000024740
1174Prem gillSheffield31000000209150
1175Piotr JozefowiczSwindon31000000117240
1176Peter PhanWarwick3100000037280
1177Peter HamiltonPortsmouth3100000037280
1178Pete HickeySolihull3100000037280
1179PawelOxford3100000029340
1180Paul UptonLichfield3100000056137
1181Paul RedwoodSouthampton3100000080142
1182Paul BlanchardSwindon3100000069870
1183Ollie DiskinSolihull3100000037280
1184Nick RaymanCoventry3100000016847
1185Nick CourtChristchurch3100000037280
1186Nick CollinsPortsmouth3100000037280
1187Nicholas darrallTelford3100000335953
1188Neil whyteSwindon3100000037280
1189Neil GibsonNuneaton310000006041
1190Mr Lee Merrick-DavisTelford31000000233850
1191MorganTelford3100000094825
1192Mike HagemamHull3100000037280
1193Mike EvansSheffield3100000137280
1194Mihai CrețuSwindon3100000037280
1195MihaiSwindon31000001233867
1196Michael PomfretBolton3100000037280
1197Michael GodrasWarwick3100000037280
1198Michael EvansSheffield3100000037280
1199Messi (Luke)Southampton3100000037280
1200Matte HaskewTelford3100000294820
1201Matt DeakinWarwick3100000037280
1202Marshall MonaghanOxford3100000037280
1203Mark SturdyOxford31000000198833
1204Mark k +1Leeds3100000037280
1205Mark kLeeds3100000037280
1206Marius LemnariupTamworth3100000037280
1207MariusTamworth31000000183150
1208MahmoodSheffield3100000037280
1209M rendellSwindon3100000037280
1210Luke dorringtonSheffield3100000033700
1211Lee RiversSwindon3100000037280
1212Kris BeuchampSolihull3100000037280
1213Kieran WhitmoreTamworth3100000027739
1214Keeran claytonSouthampton3100000037280
1215Kaz baddersSheffield3100000037280
1216Kamal DudhrahNorthampton3100000037280
1217KalimSheffield3100000037280
1218Jordan BoothBurnley3100000037280
1219Jonathon SmithLeeds3100000026730
1220Jonathan MortonOxford31000000198833
1221Jonathan GreenLeeds3100000037280
1222John WaltonBolton3100000037280
1223Joe McginnSolihull3100000026730
1224Jim LineSouthampton3100000037280
1225Jesse. WmHull3100000037280
1226Jamie WaldockYork31000000198833
1227Jamie mataSolihull3100000037280
1228James CrockfordPortsmouth3100000037280
1229JalalTamworth3100000037280
1230Jack SeeleySolihull31000000108960
1231Jac. BarnesSouthampton3100000237280
1232Ivor PritchardBolton3100000086545
1233Isaac SiddiqWarwick3100000023380
1234Ian AscroftSolihull3100000026730
1235Hani AltalliSolihull3100000084567
1236GrimmyBolton3100000037280
1237Grant DawsonTelford3100000037280
1238Gordon DpNorthampton31000002209133
1239GordonNorthampton31000005233850
1240Glen JohnsonSolihull3100000037280
1241George McSharryCoventry3100000074342
1242Gavin CoxSwindon3100000048528
1243Garrett youngTelford3100000037280
1244FletchTelford31000000108933
1245FazilLeeds3100000037280
1246Emlyn WillisLichfield3100000037280
1247EmirCoventry3100000161949
1248EdwinPortsmouth3100000037280
1249Edward BradleyTelford3100000026730
1250Ed ReillyTelford31000000102044
1251Duncan FosterLichfield3100000037280
1252Dean GriptonSolihull3100000137280
1253David wateridgeSouthampton3100000037280
1254[email protected]Coventry3100000037280
1255Dave HarrisSolihull3100000137280
1256Danny TurnerSheffield3100000037280
1257Danny HoldingBolton3100000037280
1258Danny BurgessSheffield3100000137280
1259Daniel WorpoleTelford31000002183167
1260Daniel WellingPortsmouth3100000037280
1261Daniel WalshCoventry3100000058656
1262Daniel ThornettCoventry3100000023838
1263Daniel StaceyOxford3100000037280
1264Daniel ParciuTelford3100000037280
1265Daniel KingdomHull31000001233850
1266Dan HenshawSwindon3100000037280
1267Dale MTelford31000000156150
1268ChunNorthampton31000002233833
1269Chris saunbyBolton3100000040938
1270Chris RatcliffeTelford3100000037280
1271Chris LoynesYork3100000137280
1272Chris HBurnley3100000137280
1273Chris galeNorthampton3100000037280
1274Chris FitzpatrickNorthampton3100000123380
1275Chris DuckerBristol31000000174567
1276Chris DowningTelford31000000198825
1277Chris AldersonPortsmouth3100000337280
1278Chris BaylissNorthampton3100000137280
1279Charlie oldburySouthampton31000000233850
1280Charlie cSolihull3100000037280
1281Charles WeaverTelford3100000037280
1282Carl HowellLeeds31000000233850
1283Cam EdwardsSwindon3100000037280
1284BryanOxford3100000029340
1285Brian BakerOxford3100000037280
1286Ben WSheffield3100000037280
1287Ben OveryPortsmouth3100000037280
1288Ashley jacksonNorthampton3100000037280
1289AshTelford3100000042090
1290ArtemSolihull31000000161740
1291Antony SoleSwindon3100000037280
1292Anthony bateTelford3100000137280
1293Andy SnowdenSolihull3100000096836
1294Andy BLichfield3100000037280
1295AndySouthampton31000000117230
1296Andrew SherryTelford3100000037280
1297Andrew ProcterSheffield3100000037280
1298AndrésPortsmouth3100000037280
1299AndreiBristol3100000015647
1300Alex BaxterPortsmouth3100000037280
1301AhmedBristol310000006749
1302AdiSwindon3100000137280
1303Adam welbornTelford3100000037280
1304adam shimmonsTelford3100000037280
1305Adam DaviesSolihull3100000137151
1306Aaron MatthewsWarwick3100000037280
1307YSheffield3200000037280
1308Mike AramSwindon32000000174520
1309Matt TamSwindon32000000104040
1310Jamie SnowHull3200000037280
1311GordonNorthampton3200000737280
1312Daniel martinNorthampton3200000037280
1313Anthony SnowHull32000000104050
1314Tom JSheffield3300000037280

Local Leagues

pLoc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BoltonSunAndy Chambers7513100003239749
2BoltonSunJosh Moncrieff541350000210153
3BoltonSunDavid Grime511160000124334
4BoltonSunAnthony Bates481240000111843
5BoltonSunHamzah Manir41760001118166
6BoltonSunMohammed Patel40840002256163
7BoltonSunLuis Longa36840000099336
8BoltonSunAdam Sugden36102000008538
9BoltonSunDale Harris33830000016343
10BoltonSunAaron Wilson32910001418134
11BoltonSunAsh Dinger30640000122147
12BoltonSunAnthony Holden29720001542935
13BoltonSunGazz Ashton24620000155044
14BoltonSunLeon Akhtar23520001912957
15BoltonSunMatt Garrity21430000376336
16BoltonSunSteven Mayer215200001102050
17BoltonSunShakeel Ahmed215200002136929
18BoltonSunBen Heywood21520000026837
19BoltonSunJames Lyth18420000017836
20BoltonSunSim15320000367447
21BoltonSunOscar Murphy15410000025342
22BoltonSunRobert Marsh155000001151514
23BoltonSunStephen Dawson122200001102075
24BoltonSunLeon Akhtar12220000492875
25BoltonSunStephan12310000056157
26BoltonSunDom Anderson12310000066414
27BoltonSunBen Astley12310000053860
28BoltonSunSaul Jackson12400000027728
29BoltonSunRyan Spencer12400000068741
30BoltonSunBrad Edge9210000316842
31BoltonSunAaron Hall92100000106330
32BoltonSunPhil Mort9300000038750
33BoltonSunLuke Haslam81100010106329
34BoltonSunSparky6110000139644
35BoltonSunNick Bell6110000117546
36BoltonSunKarol Naruszewicz611000021988100
37BoltonSunDarren Booth611000002673100
38BoltonSunTom McQueeny6200000194856
39BoltonSunSteven6200000026730
40BoltonSunRyan Crowder6200000180127
41BoltonSunMatt Titchen6200000074342
42BoltonSunCraig Sing62000000131438
43BoltonSunAsh Rowe62000000156117
44BoltonSunYusuf31000000#N/A#N/A
45BoltonSunShaun Keohane3100000039641
46BoltonSunShakeel Ahmad31000000220450
47BoltonSunIvor Pritchard3100000086545
48BoltonSunDanny Holding3100000037280
49BoltonSunChris Saunby3100000040938
50BoltonSunAndy Mannion3100000031644
1BoltonTueBen Astley5410800001753860
2BoltonTueJosh Moncrieff521060020510153
3BoltonTueAnthony Bates511160000181843
4BoltonTueNick bell489500031917546
5BoltonTueJames lyth421130000217836
6BoltonTueAaron Wilson33830000318134
7BoltonTueTom McQueeny30640000194856
8BoltonTueAsh Dinger30640000622147
9BoltonTueMatt Titchen27720000874342
10BoltonTueLeon Akhtar26530001812957
11BoltonTueAaron Hall246200004106330
12BoltonTueSim21430000467447
13BoltonTueCraig Sing215200000131438
14BoltonTueLuis Longa18420000099336
15BoltonTueHamzah Manir17320001018166
16BoltonTueMohammed Patel15320000056163
17BoltonTueLeon Akhtar15320000392875
18BoltonTueBrad edge15320000616842
19BoltonTueBen Greenough153200002167067
20BoltonTueAdam Sugden1532000008538
21BoltonTueSteven Mayer142200010102050
22BoltonTueRich Turner123100000126825
23BoltonTueDom anderson12400000266414
24BoltonTueAndy Chambers930000009749
25BoltonTueStephen Dawson61100000102075
26BoltonTueShakeel Ahmad61100000220450
27BoltonTueSaul Jackson6110000027728
28BoltonTueRichard Turner6110000061940
29BoltonTueMohammed61100000141150
30BoltonTueJames Morris611000001988100
31BoltonTueDale Harris6200000016343
32BoltonTueAsh Rowe51000010156117
33BoltonTueSparky3100000039644
34BoltonTueShakeel Ahmed31000000136929
35BoltonTueRyan Spencer3100000068741
36BoltonTueOscar Murphy3100000025342
37BoltonTueMichael Pomfret3100000037280
38BoltonTueMatt Garrity3100000076336
39BoltonTueChris Bell3100000042953
1BoltonWedStephan491060000456157
2BoltonWedAnthony Bates491240000241843
3BoltonWedSim461030012767447
4BoltonWedMark Warburton427600011423255
5BoltonWedHamzah Manir40760000018166
6BoltonWedLuke Haslam307200011106329
7BoltonWedAdam Sugden2762000118538
8BoltonWedBen Heywood24520001326837
9BoltonWedDarren24620000139632
10BoltonWedAsh Dinger22700000322147
11BoltonWedTom Theaker21430000158667
12BoltonWedDARREN GRIMSHAW21430000447144
13BoltonWedAndy Chambers1942000059749
14BoltonWedLeon Akhtar18330000312957
15BoltonWedDale Harris15320000016343
16BoltonWedAndy Mannion15400001031644
17BoltonWedOscar Murphy14220001025342
18BoltonWedMohammed143100010141150
19BoltonWedSparky12220000239644
20BoltonWedMichael garner122200000121650
21BoltonWedAsh Rowe123100001156117
22BoltonWedAaron Wilson11210001018134
23BoltonWedCraig sing102100000131438
24BoltonWedChris102100000117229
25BoltonWedSaul Jackson10300000027728
26BoltonWedWill9210000037280
27BoltonWedRyan Dunning92100000220450
28BoltonWedNick Bell9210000417546
29BoltonWedLeon Akhtar9210000192875
30BoltonWedBen Astley9210000253860
31BoltonWedAaron Hall93000000106330
32BoltonWedDaniel Tordoff811000122338100
33BoltonWedStephen Dawson61100000102075
34BoltonWedSean thirlwall611000002673100
35BoltonWedRyan Crowder6110000080127
36BoltonWedMatt Titchen6110000274342
37BoltonWedKyle611000002673100
38BoltonWedJayden611000032673100
39BoltonWedJay pollitt611000002673100
40BoltonWedJack wall61100000131460
41BoltonWedGazz Ashton6110000055044
42BoltonWeddarren booth611000002673100
43BoltonWedDanny Tordoff611000002673100
44BoltonWedDan Tordoff611000032673100
45BoltonWedIan Taylor6200000041438
46BoltonWedDom Anderson6200000066414
47BoltonWedDaz Grimshaw6200000026730
48BoltonWedAdam fisher6200000226730
49BoltonWedRichard Turner4100000061940
50BoltonWedSteven Mayer31000001102050
51BoltonWedShaun Keohane3100000039641
52BoltonWedShakeel Ahmed31000000136929
53BoltonWedSean Thirwall3100000037280
54BoltonWedRyan Spencer3100000068741
55BoltonWedMohammed Patel3100000056163
56BoltonWedLuis Longa3100000099336
57BoltonWedJosh Moncrieff3100000010153
58BoltonWedJohn Walton3100000037280
59BoltonWedGrimmy3100000037280
60BoltonWedBrad Edge3100000016842
61BoltonWedAnthony Holden3100000042935
1BurnleyFriJimmy Speight5111500101335939
2BurnleyFriRyan Comerford471040002470940
3BurnleyFriMatt room449500011512760
4BurnleyFriJames Pennington44940002113555
5BurnleyFriRizwan Shafiq42860000129168
6BurnleyFriHenry Guy39840001486550
7BurnleyFriCallum Bullough3985000017253
8BurnleyFriMichael348300000337017
9BurnleyFriKempy33740000849950
10BurnleyFriAdam burgess32730001513847
11BurnleyFriBen Gorton30730000381956
12BurnleyFriNeil Wall276300001513566
13BurnleyFriKeith Owen27630000430350
14BurnleyFriChris Hewitt277100012114114
15BurnleyFriGareth Howard24620000176336
16BurnleyFriHarry Price22610000499338
17BurnleyFriLeigh Burrows16410000048529
18BurnleyFriChris Oates15320000263058
19BurnleyFriAndrew Ackroyd15410000268731
20BurnleyFriMatt122200000189855
21BurnleyFriDarren Stephen123100000189833
22BurnleyFriSteven Journeaux92100000141150
23BurnleyFriJoe Hudson92100000220450
24BurnleyFriHarry Leyland9210000592857
25BurnleyFriWayne Butterworth611000002673100
26BurnleyFriMatt smith61100000220450
27BurnleyFriKempy611000002673100
28BurnleyFriDaniel Smithson611000002673100
29BurnleyFriJordan Booth3100000037280
30BurnleyFriChris H3100000137280
31BurnleyFriAaron31000000220450
1ChristchurchTueAlex Owen581260002816352
2ChristchurchTuemartin church561260001813857
3ChristchurchTueAdrian Marsh521150002128923
4ChristchurchTueMatt Dann451050000519154
5ChristchurchTueMark Hanson451050000219944
6ChristchurchTueKeith baxter451140000346133
7ChristchurchTueRichard Watkins44950001767446
8ChristchurchTueByron Tarboton441040001738747
9ChristchurchTueAlex Dyer438500021033331
10ChristchurchTueTONY CRAWLEY429500001121148
11ChristchurchTueSteve Deacon421040000023841
12ChristchurchTueJames Dobson39940000048530
13ChristchurchTueMarvin Dudziec37830002029653
14ChristchurchTueAlex Russell36840000434456
15ChristchurchTueDavid West33650000135159
16ChristchurchTueStephen OSullivan27540000174345
17ChristchurchTueOli Duncan23430001531645
18ChristchurchTueDave West214300000104086
19ChristchurchTuePaul MacBeath21610000161936
20ChristchurchTueAndy Pollitt21610000261936
21ChristchurchTueMatt Young18600000218980
22ChristchurchTueOlly Rundell15410000138753
23ChristchurchTuePeter Gyor61100000117280
24ChristchurchTueNick61100000337050
25ChristchurchTuePaul Smith62000000102020
26ChristchurchTueNick Court3100000037280
1HullFriJamie7820200003837
2HullFriDan Kingdom43102000096234
3HullFriPeter jennison411010000138713
4HullFriDarrell Brocklebank411010000234415
5HullFriMike Hageman3691000015933
6HullFriShaun Hitchman3591000021843
7HullFriPhill Owen32710001463025
8HullFriAndy Davies2761000114838
9HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite20420000314944
10HullFriTom Reid20510000042245
11HullFriRhys Gracey205100002136917
12HullFriMike Lines20510000524348
13HullFriJames Clay19500000176321
14HullFriKenny donaldson18410000181917
15HullFriJesse Bentley18410000131052
16HullFriLee Davies1750000041045
17HullFriRhys Boston16400000018980
18HullFriPeter Barlow16400000053838
19HullFriLee Cooper16410000076350
20HullFriReagan Enderby15400000335927
21HullFriKin Wai Ho142200010647
22HullFriRich Jefferson143100000245
23HullFriRafal1021000005453
24HullFriReagan8200000080120
25HullFriNick Walker820000006551
26HullFriDaniel Mcdonald8200000046139
27HullFriCarl Wilson820000009734
28HullFriBen Murphy8200000020639
29HullFriAshley Muncie8200000033700
30HullFriReece Jordan72000000104027
31HullFriLee Graham7200000220910
32HullFriDarren shaw720000008034
33HullFriCallum Graham72000000167025
34HullFriRyan Fenwick611000032673100
35HullFriAdam Fenwick611000002673100
36HullFriJamie Snow6200000037280
37HullFriAnthony Snow62000000104050
38HullFriRhys410000022934100
39HullFriKev waites4100000072450
40HullFriJames mate4100000033700
41HullFriDarren Hunt4100000041446
42HullFriColin Poma-Young4100000063033
43HullFriRhys Boston Gracey3100000037280
44HullFriMark Vincent3100000096838
1HullMonJamie6516400001837
2HullMonRich Jefferson5912600007245
3HullMonKin Wai Ho5912600000647
4HullMonShaun Hitchman49122000101843
5HullMonLee Davies451030010131045
6HullMonJames Clay431030000776321
7HullMonAndy Davies4093000004838
8HullMonMike Hageman3373000035933
9HullMonCarl Wilson3373000009734
10HullMonDan Kingdom30720000116234
11HullMonKenny Donaldson29720000481917
12HullMonAlex Cowperthwaite27710000514944
13HullMonLee Brooks25700000076324
14HullMonMark Vincent23520000096838
15HullMonColin Poma-Young23520000063033
16HullMonPhilip Cheng22520000042238
17HullMonDarren shaw2160000008034
18HullMonReagan Enderby19600000035927
19HullMonJonathan Wheater17410000019880
20HullMonJamie Snr16320000039641
21HullMonBen Murphy16320000020639
22HullMonNick Walker1331000016551
23HullMonlewis sutton133100000183133
24HullMonLee122200000131443
25HullMonBrooks1222000001898100
26HullMonRafal1021000005453
27HullMonDaniel Mcdonald10300000146139
28HullMonTony Quinn92100005146740
29HullMonKev waites9200001772450
30HullMonPaulo Legatheaux7200000399313
31HullMonJamie Jnr611000002673100
32HullMonDarren Hunt6110000041446
33HullMonDanny61100000136957
34HullMonSteve Reynolds4100000378050
35HullMonPeter Barlow4100000053838
36HullMonNathan Morgan4100000033700
37HullMonJesse Bentley4100000031052
38HullMonDavid watts4100000074360
39HullMonCameron Norton4100000033700
40HullMonStephen Anthony3100000037280
41HullMonRob goff3100000094842
42HullMonMike Hagemam3100000037280
43HullMonLee Cooper3100000076350
44HullMonJesse. Wm3100000037280
45HullMonDaniel Kingdom31000001233850
1LeedsThuDave A521140001711747
2LeedsThuStuart L481040001310151
3LeedsThuChris Bond4294000021645
4LeedsThuPhilip Howe3993000075452
5LeedsThuTom budden37920000314830
6LeedsThuNick Ramsden32730000180133
7LeedsThuMartin bowen30810000432524
8LeedsThuTom Ellmers21520000537839
9LeedsThuSlippy20410001344725
10LeedsThuDale Gracie183200012456
11LeedsThuJohnny Delaney143100000156125
12LeedsThuBen Dixon14310000011947
13LeedsThuPaul Grover14400000018141
14LeedsThuJoe Sanders133100001124233
15LeedsThuMark Kay12220000221149
16LeedsThuJohn England12210001010954
17LeedsThuLewis M123100002189833
18LeedsThuPhilip reeday11300000023380
19LeedsThuSteven Holmes1030000019431
20LeedsThuRob Jennings7200000252756
21LeedsThuCraig Vine7200000027742
22LeedsThuSteven chew61100000124257
23LeedsThuRobin BAZ Knight6110000026831
24LeedsThuTom E41000000121678
25LeedsThuMatt Waring4100000033700
26LeedsThuMark Kay +14100000029340
27LeedsThuJoseph Sanders4100000020910
28LeedsThuJoe foote4100000020910
29LeedsThuStuart A3100000037280
30LeedsThuJonny Mcginnity31000000121625
31LeedsThuJonathan Green3100000037280
32LeedsThuCarl Howell31000000233850
1LeedsTueDale Gracie6013400016456
2LeedsTueSlippy441120000544725
3LeedsTuePhilip Howe3993000065452
4LeedsTueJONNY SMITH3992000006044
5LeedsTueMark Kay38920000421149
6LeedsTueChris Bond3792000001645
7LeedsTueNick Ramsden34820000080133
8LeedsTuePaul Grover33720001318141
9LeedsTueRICHARD COYLE33810000222133
10LeedsTueTom Wilson30530002523265
11LeedsTueTom Ellmers30720000637839
12LeedsTueJoe Westwood28620000090138
13LeedsTueJohn England27620000210954
14LeedsTueDean clements2653000028258
15LeedsTueSteven holmes2670000039431
16LeedsTueJONNY OZZY25530000399338
17LeedsTueMartins Golubevs25700000115150
18LeedsTueBen Dixon25700000511947
19LeedsTueDan Ingleson245200001124240
20LeedsTueJonny Mcginnity205100000121625
21LeedsTueCookee19500000029623
22LeedsTueBRYAN BAXTER18500000319880
23LeedsTueDavid Coles173100021117240
24LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight17410000026831
25LeedsTueFaz163200000161767
26LeedsTueMartins133100000183133
27LeedsTueTom Budden12300000114830
28LeedsTueBRYAR BAXTER102100002209150
29LeedsTueJonathon Osborne8200000058625
30LeedsTueRICH COYLE7200000124740
31LeedsTueFazil mohammed7200000024740
32LeedsTuePete6110000242090
33LeedsTueJONNY SMITJ61100000#N/A#N/A
34LeedsTueHarty6110000022144
35LeedsTueCraig Vine6110000027742
36LeedsTueBRYAN KADZ611000012673100
37LeedsTuePhilip parker4100000023380
38LeedsTueMark Kay +24100000033700
39LeedsTueMark Kay (a plus one)4100000033700
40LeedsTueLee Deighton41000000151525
41LeedsTueJosh Austin4100000033700
42LeedsTueJonny Osborne’4100000033700
43LeedsTueJoe foote4100000020910
44LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell4100000018980
45LeedsTueBRYAR BAXTYAR4100000233700
46LeedsTueMark k +13100000037280
47LeedsTueMark k3100000037280
48LeedsTueJoseph Sanders3100000020910
49LeedsTueJonathon Smith3100000026730
50LeedsTueJohnny delaney31000000156125
51LeedsTueFazil3100000037280
1LichfieldMonGaz Wilson53125000008542
2LichfieldMonSteve Hayes441130000558619
3LichfieldMonDene Cropper418400023148554
4LichfieldMonRob Wilson389300001104043
5LichfieldMonNathan Chan389300011188250
6LichfieldMonDominic hall32630002412143
7LichfieldMonRichard Hepworth28630000694845
8LichfieldMonAdam brookes275400004114180
9LichfieldMonLee Whiting25520001433338
10LichfieldMonDanny dowd24530000215241
11LichfieldMonAbdulla Ebrahim23700000014670
12LichfieldMonLuke Tudor225200000121640
13LichfieldMonJohn O'Neill22520000099356
14LichfieldMonJohn oneill21420001280120
15LichfieldMonRich Hepworth21600001620643
16LichfieldMonCris Brookes20410002418653
17LichfieldMonJosh sanders19420000712944
18LichfieldMonPhil Cook19510000043743
19LichfieldMonRoscoe19600000167425
20LichfieldMonWill w18420000119155
21LichfieldMonSimon Gregory15410000258644
22LichfieldMonJames Clifford1422000121745100
23LichfieldMonJim Tipper123100002126860
24LichfieldMonJames Dodds12310000063057
25LichfieldMonHarrison12310000050920
26LichfieldMonJoe103000000106330
27LichfieldMonAndy Cockrean10300000192827
28LichfieldMonAlex Britnell10300000137167
29LichfieldMonShea Flynn9210000263060
30LichfieldMonRich hill9210000149929
31LichfieldMonReece Molloy9300000422040
32LichfieldMonSteve Mills6110000186560
33LichfieldMonJohn O'Neil611000002673100
34LichfieldMonJames preston611000032673100
35LichfieldMonAdam6110000088230
36LichfieldMonAbdulla611000012673100
37LichfieldMonRob Horton6200000025050
38LichfieldMonJonathan Taylor4100000033700
39LichfieldMonJoe Delaney41000000174575
40LichfieldMonRobert Cryer31000000209133
41LichfieldMonJulian Floyd3100000081942
42LichfieldMonJordan Harris31000001141140
43LichfieldMonGareth short31000000167025
44LichfieldMonEoin Edwards3100000027740
45LichfieldMonDuncan Foster3100000037280
46LichfieldMonDave3100000037280
47LichfieldMonAndy Twynham310000018057
1LichfieldThuAndy Twynham621190001228057
2LichfieldThuDave Bishton521240002168556
3LichfieldThuAlex Britnell5010600011837167
4LichfieldThuSteve Mills451050000886560
5LichfieldThuAndy Bowker45114000015449
6LichfieldThuPhil Cook42950000243743
7LichfieldThuRob Horton36750000425050
8LichfieldThuJoe338300002106330
9LichfieldThuTommy Sayer31430005470944
10LichfieldThuLuke Tudor277200002121640
11LichfieldThuDominic hall26620001512143
12LichfieldThuAndy Cockrean24620000192827
13LichfieldThuRichard Simcox20330001268746
14LichfieldThuJames Dodds20330001063057
15LichfieldThuCarl hall20420001232558
16LichfieldThuIan Ravenscroft184200002117267
17LichfieldThuJohn O'Neill15320000099356
18LichfieldThuWill w15410000019155
19LichfieldThuSimon Gregory15410000358644
20LichfieldThuRich hill15410000149929
21LichfieldThuNick Sayer143100018198833
22LichfieldThuJoe delaney122200001174575
23LichfieldThuCris Brookes12220000218653
24LichfieldThuEmlyn Williams12310000253847
25LichfieldThuRoscoe12400000267425
26LichfieldThuLee Whiting12400000533338
27LichfieldThuShea Flynn9210000163060
28LichfieldThuMatt Downton92100000183120
29LichfieldThuRowan Marsland9300000299338
30LichfieldThuBruce Robbins9300000126730
31LichfieldThuJames Clifford811000111745100
32LichfieldThuStuart Hurcombe611000012673100
33LichfieldThuJordan Harris61100001141140
34LichfieldThuTerry Jones3100000037280
35LichfieldThuMatt outs31000001161750
36LichfieldThuJosh Sanders3100000212944
37LichfieldThuJohn oneill3100000080120
38LichfieldThuHarrison3100000050920
39LichfieldThuEmlyn Willis3100000037280
40LichfieldThuDuncan31000000#N/A#N/A
41LichfieldThuDene Cropper3100000048554
42LichfieldThuAtif Ghaffar31000000220450
43LichfieldThuAndy B3100000037280
44LichfieldThuAlex310000012934100
1NorthamptonFriChris bayliss306300011224343
2NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens28630000319131
3NorthamptonFriAnup Patel25530000015637
4NorthamptonFriAsif Sadikot22520000069847
5NorthamptonFriVlad Moraru21430000355063
6NorthamptonFrimeashac mckenzie21520000366430
7NorthamptonFriCarl Darnell21520000390150
8NorthamptonFriRicky Patel19420000280144
9NorthamptonFriLee Vanders19420000140942
10NorthamptonFriIain McDonald194200002146750
11NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt19510000135117
12NorthamptonFriSunny Sall18420000076340
13NorthamptonFriRyan church153200000167067
14NorthamptonFriMike White15320000090144
15NorthamptonFriAdam Smith153200000247450
16NorthamptonFriStephen Dursley13310000029139
17NorthamptonFriSam Angeli13400000033331
18NorthamptonFriLewis mcmahon1222000001898100
19NorthamptonFriChun To12210001038778
20NorthamptonFriAleksandr Sersniov123100000106356
21NorthamptonFriMatty Sinclair102100000209150
22NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship9210000074330
23NorthamptonFriAdam Caulfield92100001156120
24NorthamptonFriRyan church611000002673100
25NorthamptonFriMeashac611000002673100
26NorthamptonFriLynyrd Bates611000002673100
27NorthamptonFriLukasz Paralusz611000002673100
28NorthamptonFriLewis day611000002673100
29NorthamptonFriIan Leatherland6110000070931
30NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain61100002112344
31NorthamptonFriDean mckee611000001898100
32NorthamptonFriDan Lofts61100000220450
33NorthamptonFriAdrian kite6110000081924
34NorthamptonFriAdam Bowen6110000044759
35NorthamptonFriFabio Rojas6200000126730
36NorthamptonFriDan Macleod6200000026730
37NorthamptonFriScott hynes4100000033700
38NorthamptonFriBryn jones4100000033700
39NorthamptonFriAdam4100000088230
40NorthamptonFriStephen3100000037280
41NorthamptonFriLuke Parkinson31000000117243
42NorthamptonFriLuke Moore31000000151550
43NorthamptonFriKamal Dudhrah3100000037280
44NorthamptonFriGordon3100000337280
45NorthamptonFriGordon31000005233850
46NorthamptonFriChun31000002233833
47NorthamptonFriChris Hern3100000074343
48NorthamptonFriChris gale3100000037280
49NorthamptonFriChris Fitzpatrick3100000123380
50NorthamptonFriChris Bayliss3100000137280
51NorthamptonFriAsif31000000220450
52NorthamptonFriAshley jackson3100000037280
53NorthamptonFriAlbano Gega310000009930
1NorthamptonMonMeashac mckenzie43940002866430
2NorthamptonMonAsif Sadikot33740000069847
3NorthamptonMonChris bayliss295400011124343
4NorthamptonMonLee vanders29630001540942
5NorthamptonMonVlad Moraru24530000255063
6NorthamptonMonViren Bhatia24530000092833
7NorthamptonMonAndrew Stephens23430001119131
8NorthamptonMonAleksandr Sersniov214300000106356
9NorthamptonMonStephen Dursley20420001329139
10NorthamptonMonRicky Patel204200011180144
11NorthamptonMonVeeren Lala18510000446135
12NorthamptonMonRhys martin153200000167067
13NorthamptonMonLuke Moore153200002151550
14NorthamptonMonSimon RJ154100000167025
15NorthamptonMonSam Angeli15410000133331
16NorthamptonMonIan Leatherland15410000070931
17NorthamptonMonAnup Patel15410000215637
18NorthamptonMonDeen122200000136933
19NorthamptonMonChun To12220000038778
20NorthamptonMonChris Powell1222000001898100
21NorthamptonMonAdam Bowen12220000144759
22NorthamptonMonLuke Parkinson123100001117243
23NorthamptonMonBen Parkinson123100001156125
24NorthamptonMonAli D'Angelo92100000220450
25NorthamptonMonThomas hicks811000122338100
26NorthamptonMonVijay611000002673100
27NorthamptonMonIsle laraba611000002673100
28NorthamptonMonHarry Pearce611000002673100
29NorthamptonMonDean mckee611000001898100
30NorthamptonMonAsif61100000220450
31NorthamptonMonAli d angelo611000002673100
32NorthamptonMonVijay Vaja62000000124233
33NorthamptonMonDaniel martin6200000037280
34NorthamptonMonSunny Sall3100000076340
35NorthamptonMonSimon Rogers-Jones31000000114129
36NorthamptonMonRichard luck3100000012680
37NorthamptonMonMike White3100000090144
38NorthamptonMonGordon Dp31000002209133
39NorthamptonMonGordon3100000437280
40NorthamptonMonChris Mellowship3100000074330
41NorthamptonMonAdam Caulfield31000000156120
1OxfordFriCraig Davis69116000874453
2OxfordFriAlex Fire5310500031750755
3OxfordFriElliott Smalls521060002111547
4OxfordFriCol Marshall47960001209444
5OxfordFriBrian Rampton45930004713533
6OxfordFriGuy Turner44770001213862
7OxfordFriHarry Woodcock44940002714354
8OxfordFriGuy Wiedermann43840003931053
9OxfordFriChris Bell41840002042953
10OxfordFriBen Hutt40550005355080
11OxfordFriOllie Woods406400051661940
12OxfordFriHarry Davis40820005339633
13OxfordFriCam Walker39920003017141
14OxfordFriThomas Saxby34530004696860
15OxfordFriAaron McDonagh318100010112314
16OxfordFriRobert Parillon29510005196833
17OxfordFriNick Knowland296300001108950
18OxfordFriAlan Panton29720001248529
19OxfordFriChris Ashton27630000038741
20OxfordFriPatrick Tomlin265300011141150
21OxfordFriVictor Nwaiwu26610002119128
22OxfordFriRichard Colbourne25420003616055
23OxfordFriKamil Sieczka244200031212768
24OxfordFriKris Bevan24620000018644
25OxfordFriOliver Patrick21320003094850
26OxfordFriCallum Cavaghan21510001594813
27OxfordFriBryan Baker20330001416056
28OxfordFriSebastian Laycock-van Spyk20410002869840
29OxfordFriDave Panter194200000146750
30OxfordFriBen Murphy19420000020639
31OxfordFriRob Ward18420000025041
32OxfordFriJosh Bassett184200001139637
33OxfordFriAnson Lawrence18420000144744
34OxfordFriAndy Wright18420000447135
35OxfordFriMaciej Kitza17410001056167
36OxfordFriDan Stacey174100010156125
37OxfordFriNadeem Qadir165000000131417
38OxfordFriGreg Roostan143100010174533
39OxfordFriCharlie Stratford12220000374350
40OxfordFriPawel BrodzinskI11210001052738
41OxfordFriKamil Sieczka112100011198850
42OxfordFriAmbrose Kan11210001033338
43OxfordFriSeth Cornfield102100001136960
44OxfordFriLewis Parry10210000126743
45OxfordFriBryan Baker102100002161767
46OxfordFriPatrick Tomlin9210000458643
47OxfordFriMatt Regan9210000156153
48OxfordFriTom Gates8110001051643
49OxfordFriIbrahim Doddo-Siddo811000132338100
50OxfordFriJosh Gannon82000010117229
51OxfordFriDustin Webb8200000034450
52OxfordFriKallum Faucher72000001183133
53OxfordFriSteve Ferriday61100000183133
54OxfordFriShak Gooroochurn611000002673100
55OxfordFriNicholas Knowland611000002673100
56OxfordFriMaciej Kitza611000002673100
57OxfordFriJoe Vaughan6110000451675
58OxfordFriGraham Fryett611000022673100
59OxfordFriGraham Fryett61100000174525
60OxfordFriDarrien Bold611000002673100
61OxfordFriChris Ashton611000002673100
62OxfordFriBen Murphy611000012673100
63OxfordFriAndrew Pogorzelski61100000126860
64OxfordFriAlessandro Toti6100001026730
65OxfordFriAdam Hardaker6110000066440
66OxfordFriLadi Adenusi5100001069813
67OxfordFriWayne Higgins3100000025038
68OxfordFriVictor Nwaiwu3100000037280
69OxfordFriRyan Coffin3100000358617
70OxfordFriRikki Harris3100000037280
71OxfordFriRichard Sinclair3100000016170
72OxfordFriRichard Colbourne31000000198850
73OxfordFriMarshall Monaghan3100000037280
74OxfordFriJonathan Morton31000000198833
75OxfordFriDaniel Stacey3100000037280
76OxfordFriBrian Baker3100000037280
1OxfordWedNick Knowland61000010108950
2OxfordWedHarry Woodcock6100001214354
3OxfordWedHarry Davis6100001139633
4OxfordWedGuy Wiedermann6100001231053
5OxfordWedElliott Smalls6100001011547
6OxfordWedBen Hutt6100001255080
7OxfordWedAlex Fire6100001150755
8OxfordWedNadeem Qadir41000000131417
9OxfordWedKris Bevan4100000018644
10OxfordWedKalman41000001#N/A#N/A
11OxfordWedCraig Davis410000014453
12OxfordWedCol Marshall41000003#N/A#N/A
13OxfordWedBrian Rampton4100000113533
14OxfordWedAndy Wright4100000047135
15OxfordWedAlan Panton4100000048529
1PortsmouthFriAlex Naylor31640000631635
2PortsmouthFriJonjo276300007114150
3PortsmouthFriIan Kivell24530000374336
4PortsmouthFriDean Charles245300001252731
5PortsmouthFriMartin marsh23430001427744
6PortsmouthFriRicky Harding20330001533333
7PortsmouthFriScott Summers194200000121633
8PortsmouthFriSimon Howell19600000214670
9PortsmouthFriCody marsh18330000081975
10PortsmouthFriMikey Williams184200000136940
11PortsmouthFriMichael Sawyer184200001151550
12PortsmouthFriJas Ahluwalia184200002151550
13PortsmouthFriBlake Crawford184200002151550
14PortsmouthFriChris A173200011156167
15PortsmouthFriLuke Masters153200001167067
16PortsmouthFriEron Cemal153200000167067
17PortsmouthFriAdam Francis153200003167067
18PortsmouthFriChris Dwyer15410000084530
19PortsmouthFriTom richmond14220001344744
20PortsmouthFriRyan Bramley133100001183133
21PortsmouthFriNagimaldin Bakoush1222000001898100
22PortsmouthFriJon Tucker12220000496860
23PortsmouthFriIan taylor12220000041438
24PortsmouthFriSam Boothroyd123100000189833
25PortsmouthFriJames Mudie123100000126833
26PortsmouthFriPaul Hunt102000021156133
27PortsmouthFriCameron rowley102100000209150
28PortsmouthFriTom Cross10300000316700
29PortsmouthFriMike savill103000001151520
30PortsmouthFriDavid Donald10300000120910
31PortsmouthFriBradley L10300000018310
32PortsmouthFriJohn Millichamp92100000220450
33PortsmouthFriGary clark9210000094849
34PortsmouthFriDuncan Clarke92100000220450
35PortsmouthFriDarren Hodgkins92100000167067
36PortsmouthFriAndres92100001220450
37PortsmouthFriMichael72000000337017
38PortsmouthFriLiam Cross7200000018980
39PortsmouthFriWill Mason6110000361944
40PortsmouthFriStuart Cole61000013167050
41PortsmouthFriSimon Carpenter611000002673100
42PortsmouthFriNagimaldin611000002673100
43PortsmouthFriNagi611000002673100
44PortsmouthFriJonjo nutland611000001898100
45PortsmouthFriJoe Carter611000002673100
46PortsmouthFriDave donald611000002673100
47PortsmouthFriAdrian Journeaux611000012673100
48PortsmouthFriWayne Hollomby6200000126730
49PortsmouthFriNathan Conrad6200000026730
50PortsmouthFriWill Hawkins31000000198850
51PortsmouthFriSTan3100000037280
52PortsmouthFriRay3100000055058
53PortsmouthFriPeter Hamilton3100000037280
54PortsmouthFriNick Collins3100000037280
55PortsmouthFriJames Crockford3100000037280
56PortsmouthFriEdwin3100000037280
57PortsmouthFriDaniel Welling3100000037280
58PortsmouthFriChris Alderson3100000337280
59PortsmouthFriBen Overy3100000037280
60PortsmouthFriAndrés3100000037280
61PortsmouthFriAlex Baxter3100000037280
1SheffieldMonKeiron Foster4810600001110661
2SheffieldMonAdam Fearn471140001281933
3SheffieldMonChris Hawkins4493000464852
4SheffieldMonDan Love421130000147643
5SheffieldMonChris Atherton36930000510141
6SheffieldMonPaul Campbell35740001578063
7SheffieldMonShaun Briggs308200000136925
8SheffieldMonGino Pisciotta276300005136950
9SheffieldMonMichael Corbishley27810000130335
10SheffieldMonKyle Wright26530001411940
11SheffieldMonJas Singh26620001211145
12SheffieldMonBader kazkaz266200012117238
13SheffieldMonWIlliam Turner24620000378035
14SheffieldMonRyan Howles23430001917168
15SheffieldMonAidan225100020161717
16SheffieldMonSCOTT STRINGER20420001181956
17SheffieldMonBoris2051000106545
18SheffieldMonTom193200023167050
19SheffieldMonZayn keeper185100000220420
20SheffieldMonRyan185100000220444
21SheffieldMonWilliam Pashley17410001196850
22SheffieldMonLiam Beard153200001167067
23SheffieldMonJordan Beard153200002167067
24SheffieldMonDylan Slater15410000078042
25SheffieldMonChris Wilson-Crumbie15410000181945
26SheffieldMonBen Witherstone14310001044735
27SheffieldMonMahmood baker123100000267333
28SheffieldMonHatem123100000220433
29SheffieldMonPaul Grime92100000220450
30SheffieldMonMO921000002934100
31SheffieldMonAdy Bell92100000220450
32SheffieldMonTom J9300000037280
33SheffieldMonZayn Bouarfa81100011198850
34SheffieldMonZayn deen611000002673100
35SheffieldMonZayn611000002673100
36SheffieldMonMo salah611000002673100
37SheffieldMonMo mahmood611000002673100
38SheffieldMonMarcus baker611000002673100
39SheffieldMonKaz611000002673100
40SheffieldMonAshley fearn611000022673100
41SheffieldMonY6200000037280
42SheffieldMonJon Yeardley62000000136933
43SheffieldMonHatem ali6200000026730
44SheffieldMonZayn bossman3100000137280
45SheffieldMonMichael Evans3100000037280
46SheffieldMonMahmood3100000037280
47SheffieldMonLuke dorrington3100000033700
48SheffieldMonKaz badders3100000037280
49SheffieldMonImran Shiraz31000000167050
50SheffieldMonDan3100000037280
51SheffieldMonBen W3100000037280
1SheffieldThuBoris3154000216545
2SheffieldThuDave Marrison2552000208547
3SheffieldThuDan Love2453000067643
4SheffieldThuRashid21520000427329
5SheffieldThuMagdi20330001343753
6SheffieldThuJas Singh20510001611145
7SheffieldThuWilliam Pashley17320001096850
8SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett17320001667460
9SheffieldThuSCOTT STRINGER15320000381956
10SheffieldThuJon Yeardley153200004136933
11SheffieldThuKyle Wright14310001511940
12SheffieldThuChris Hawkins1222000054852
13SheffieldThuChris Atherton12220000210141
14SheffieldThuEd11210010233700
15SheffieldThuBen Searles11210010170931
16SheffieldThuSean92100000104041
17SheffieldThuKeiron Foster9210000310661
18SheffieldThuTom81100014167050
19SheffieldThuStephen Agahi-Murphy811000142338100
20SheffieldThuTom Rainsford61100000151550
21SheffieldThuRyan Howles6110000017168
22SheffieldThuRyan61100000220444
23SheffieldThuNick Levick611000002673100
24SheffieldThuDan6110000037280
25SheffieldThuBader kazkaz61100000117238
26SheffieldThuJack Hannon6200000190136
27SheffieldThuCarl hepworth6200000133336
28SheffieldThuImran Shiraz51000103167050
29SheffieldThuAidan51000010161717
30SheffieldThuWIlliam Turner3100000078035
31SheffieldThuWayne Toulson3100000029340
32SheffieldThuScott31000000337050
33SheffieldThuMike Evans3100000137280
34SheffieldThuKalim3100000037280
35SheffieldThuDylan Slater3100000078042
36SheffieldThuDanny Turner3100000037280
37SheffieldThuDanny Burgess3100000137280
38SheffieldThuChris Wilson-Crumbie3100000181945
39SheffieldThuBabacar3100000026730
40SheffieldThuAndrew Procter3100000037280
41SheffieldThuAhmed310000006749
1SolihullFriDavid McCabe4494000123460
2SolihullFriThomas Ashfield40840001022859
3SolihullFriJazz Sohota37830001037839
4SolihullFriNathan Littleton328200005147
5SolihullFriLewis Wilson30620002742247
6SolihullFriBen Wilson30630001437130
7SolihullFriPeter Hickey27610011399325
8SolihullFriIan Lahart2661000115246
9SolihullFriMitch Holland25520001488244
10SolihullFriSam Dodwell24440000232565
11SolihullFriBirdy mark23520000135965
12SolihullFriSteven Froggatt23610000242218
13SolihullFriConnor Bygrave22420010147139
14SolihullFriPaul Vardy22430000451650
15SolihullFriFlorin21610000024357
16SolihullFriPaul Hickey205100000141120
17SolihullFriRichard Willetts18320001060273
18SolihullFriPaul Spindler18500001429633
19SolihullFriSam owen17320001258646
20SolihullFriRichard Hollingsworth174100000126833
21SolihullFrimarc bird15310001223250
22SolihullFriDylan Hickey154100001124229
23SolihullFriNigel122100014189850
24SolihullFriZeb Hussain112100010131475
25SolihullFriAJ11300000047150
26SolihullFriChris Spencer10110011066442
27SolihullFriSam Jennings9210000044750
28SolihullFriZeb8200000023380
29SolihullFriLuke barry8200000043755
30SolihullFriSamuel Dodwell7200000018980
31SolihullFriZeb Husain611000002673100
32SolihullFriPaul Whitehead61100000220467
33SolihullFriMark wilson6110000047640
34SolihullFriLeigh Cruise611000042673100
35SolihullFriAndy Blair62000000102038
36SolihullFriJonathan wragg5100001022135
37SolihullFriTom Lau410000019746
38SolihullFriSimon410000004209100
39SolihullFriMike Wicks4100000033361
40SolihullFriMatt G4100000033700
41SolihullFriHani4100000033700
42SolihullFriDan Arnold410000013049
43SolihullFriConnor41000000104010
44SolihullFriAjani Wilson4100000033700
45SolihullFriAdrian Ryan4100000033700
46SolihullFriRyan31000000220444
47SolihullFriPete Hickey3100000037280
48SolihullFriHani Altalli3100000084567
1SolihullMonClaude57115121151843
2SolihullMonPhil Partridge55113430168574
3SolihullMonScott Dowd46103130193741
4SolihullMonNath Smith461113300348538
5SolihullMonOllie Devine459321022347153
6SolihullMonRoss Taylor43822203953837
7SolihullMonIan Lahart4283130205246
8SolihullMonDavid Harris408401011510657
9SolihullMonNathan Littleton4090340114147
10SolihullMonAlex Gardner3983220094749
11SolihullMonGeoff Millward38840100102354
12SolihullMonJonathan wragg3711003001922135
13SolihullMonGraham Rowbottom3572140132741
14SolihullMonHaroon Yaqub348031011335952
15SolihullMonOllie Gallagher33714000717844
16SolihullMonRyan3151300312220444
17SolihullMonMichael Zarno315311021104080
18SolihullMonAidan Perkins296102021890138
19SolihullMonMike Wicks27521101333361
20SolihullMonAnthony lynch27510203821142
21SolihullMonRob Bradley26612100055062
22SolihullMonTom Mitchell25511201819134
23SolihullMonMark Horton256102011514349
24SolihullMonBash25610101228233
25SolihullMonJose Formoso215004011114633
26SolihullMonAndy Mitchell21501201720353
27SolihullMonAlex Dyer21520000433331
28SolihullMonMichael Ludon194201000146750
29SolihullMonJames Lees194111000117280
30SolihullMonBrad Hennessey194201001812154
31SolihullMonAdrian Dooley194112009106343
32SolihullMonBaillie Carleton173210005131475
33SolihullMonAndy Goodyer13201102327776
34SolihullMonAmeen122101100131440
35SolihullMonLuke barry12210101043755
36SolihullMonAmeen Siddiqui12301100092836
37SolihullMonLeigh112100011694857
38SolihullMonCharlie9201000242950
39SolihullMonTom lapins811000102338100
40SolihullMonAshley Evans8200200066440
41SolihullMonJulian dutton61100004220450
42SolihullMonIan Thomas61001010167025
43SolihullMonHarvey611000002673100
44SolihullMonChris Spencer6110000266442
45SolihullMonCarlo Solazzo6100101016700
46SolihullMonCarleton611000072673100
47SolihullMonAndy H6100101416869
48SolihullMonMitch Holland5101000088244
49SolihullMonLeon Fairbank5101000011162
50SolihullMonIanThomas510100012934100
51SolihullMonIan Perrett510100016958
52SolihullMonAdrian5101000099344
53SolihullMonThomas Lynch4100100023380
54SolihullMonSimran Sangha4100100033700
55SolihullMonSam Bucknall41000000#N/A#N/A
56SolihullMonKenny Wong41001001106367
57SolihullMonJohnny Wilko4100100017848
58SolihullMonConnor Bygrave4100100047139
59SolihullMonChris Blewitt4100100433345
60SolihullMonBrendan Casey410010003248
61SolihullMonAdrian Pascalau41000000#N/A#N/A
62SolihullMonKris Beuchamp3100000037280
63SolihullMonJamie mata3100000037280
64SolihullMonDave Harris3100000137280
65SolihullMonChris Freeman310000002437
66SolihullMonChris Ducker31000000174567
67SolihullMonCharlie c3100000037280
68SolihullMonArtem31000000161740
1SolihullSunNathan Littleton991913000017147
2SolihullSunAdam Ottley6899000733483
3SolihullSunLuke barry5912700012443755
4SolihullSunMark Newton519500041649956
5SolihullSunJonathan wragg471050000822135
6SolihullSunRoss moore461030002125746
7SolihullSunMike Wicks45760003633361
8SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy451120003177637
9SolihullSunRyan4285001012220444
10SolihullSunChris Martin4294000015741
11SolihullSunBash41102000298233
12SolihullSunAndy H409400001216869
13SolihullSunAlex Dyer38920002033331
14SolihullSunLee3661001630131443
15SolihullSunKoji Morimoto33730000434438
16SolihullSunDavid Wynne29630001618934
17SolihullSunPaul Spindler28430003629633
18SolihullSunDavid Noakes28720000546132
19SolihullSunTOM MASON277200007124233
20SolihullSunBen H2233000201467100
21SolihullSunScott Davies224300000108952
22SolihullSunChris Blewitt21610000733345
23SolihullSunMike H19410002530335
24SolihullSunPaul Ndikom173200011237163
25SolihullSunJamie Walker173200016121660
26SolihullSunGraham Rowbottom1731000222741
27SolihullSunRichard Love163200000131440
28SolihullSunRez153200000167067
29SolihullSunKenny Wong153200001106367
30SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa142100020114147
31SolihullSunJose Formoso13310000314633
32SolihullSunChris flintoft13310000131043
33SolihullSunChris B13310000435143
34SolihullSunJules Leeson11300000123380
35SolihullSunJason Sami10210000033700
36SolihullSunConnor Bygrave10300000047139
37SolihullSunMark Horton9200001414349
38SolihullSunFreddie George9210000178033
39SolihullSunCarlo Solazzo9200001216700
40SolihullSunJet Sond7200000033700
41SolihullSunDanny Wigley7200000192820
42SolihullSunTom Lau611000009746
43SolihullSunTom Burton6110000084564
44SolihullSunSteven Froggatt6110000242218
45SolihullSunRez islam61100002247467
46SolihullSunPaul Whitehead61100000220467
47SolihullSunMitchell61100000420925
48SolihullSunMitch6110000129340
49SolihullSunMarc Bird6110000023250
50SolihullSunIan Lahart611000005246
51SolihullSunChris Freeman611000032437
52SolihullSunCallum6110000063050
53SolihullSunBangz611000002673100
54SolihullSunKieran62000000247460
55SolihullSunBen wilson6200000237130
56SolihullSunMitchell nash51000010112343
57SolihullSunJake Simons5100001029340
58SolihullSunGina Burton5100001086536
59SolihullSunChris Kemp5100001086543
60SolihullSunBrian williams5100001029340
61SolihullSunThomas Lynch4100000023380
62SolihullSunOllie Devine4100000247153
63SolihullSunJohn Young4100000039641
64SolihullSunJamie Wilkes41000000189833
65SolihullSunIndy Jhalli4100000033700
66SolihullSunStuart Leonard3100000137280
67SolihullSunRyan j3100000037280
68SolihullSunRichard Hollingsworth31000000126833
69SolihullSunRezaul islam3100000037280
70SolihullSunMitch Holland3100000188244
71SolihullSunGlen Johnson3100000037280
72SolihullSunDean Gripton3100000137280
73SolihullSunCharlie3100000042950
74SolihullSunAlex Gardner310000004749
75SolihullSunAdam Davies3100000137151
1SolihullThuLiam Kerr571042141144365
2SolihullThuPaul Ndikom5711153041337163
3SolihullThuDan Cox531052201210959
4SolihullThuChris Freeman50123130032437
5SolihullThuChris Hackett4995210193751
6SolihullThuAdam Bilson49104130137447
7SolihullThuLeon Fairbank48833113811162
8SolihullThuMike Grantham471040301361942
9SolihullThuJim parsons4710330011156167
10SolihullThuNick Prentice451001513414946
11SolihullThuNick Sarjant421111400112133
12SolihullThuAdam Jewell41713322516358
13SolihullThuKieran llyod40832101084563
14SolihullThuMike Wicks39832001033361
15SolihullThuJames Pitt39824100011148
16SolihullThuGarry Palmer39101140004138
17SolihullThuMatt Bode3884100003243
18SolihullThuBrad Davis3782210179155
19SolihullThuIan Perrett3472211046958
20SolihullThuChris Kemp34612104286543