fbpx

DADSvDADS
Football
Fantasy
League

ads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Ben carrTamworth6819110032117936
2Neil WallBurnley669700361121870
3Chris smithBristol63261400509540
4Dale GracieLeeds6117110152271460
5Jon AdamsSolihull612064441132654
6Richard WestwoodSolihull612082240233744
7Ian StarkBristol6120130020615851
8Lee DaviesHull602113001030650
9Rich JeffersonHull591911002020640
10Mark KayLeeds5715630212519556
11Nathan LittletonSolihull57158011020846
12Shaun HitchmanHull5721120010012047
13Adam bilsonSolihull561983320108952
14Jayy NottonBristol551690020031356
15Dean SargentTamworth552090010199648
16CiaranBristol542310002129947
17PhilSolihull54104223039048
18Chris HawkinsSheffield5410700401110063
19Hish AwadBristol54149001015939
20Alex DrewettBristol541910001072350
21Ashley ChapmanSwindon5310400332032740
22Geoff MillwardSolihull53107001063046
23Harj BadhenTelford5315800202832753
24Chris BondLeeds5315711101418137
25Mike LinesHull5210600131233960
26Chris FreemanSolihull52167131013433
27Ricky hardingPortsmouth519400061035144
28Vali ChiriacTamworth5118700431835139
29Darren NottonBristol512711001023638
30Martin GoreBath501160010036255
31Matthieu de MaillardBristol501660010511041
32Matthew TurnerBristol501760020025935
33Lee HuntBristol50186001016439
34David McCabeSolihull491270211437158
35JoseSolihull4915711211212358
36BorisSheffield491060020037160
37Kin Wai HoHull4913500104145
38Dave FordCoventry49146212036447
39Rob smithHull4919600302710437
40Nick WalkerHull4896001084250
41Andrew HughesSolihull48980010932191
42Chris AthertonSheffield4810500401038450
43Dan WilsonWarwick4812800203138467
44Philip HoweLeeds47136000227161
45Chris HackettSolihull4793152041244
46Stephen BridgeBurnley471050010332755
47Nicky SarjantSolihull47107121041736
48Gareth JenkinsNuneaton471051000128757
49Michael BuzzardSolihull4711413001411041
50Graham RowbottomSolihull47136002047036
51TomHull471560020448350
52Matt jonesBristol47159002053338
53Kieron feltonTelford4717500303239929
54Daniel CoxSolihull4693420013551
55Antony krsticSwindon46960000440867
56Liam SmithSolihull4612500001133946
57Nathan MorrillWarwick46166000071955
58Craig SmithKettering461650000716145
59Daniel JamesTamworth4618600003019536
60Paul spokesBristol45198000105650
61Callum bulloughBurnley4510500001238445
62Craig VincentYork451140020367451
63Chris PrinceTamworth451170010018156
64Tim DunnWarwick451280000131148
65Florin CiobanuNuneaton45137000072653
66Adam kingTamworth451360000142346
67Daniel LanderBristol451470000142350
68Steve ReynoldsHull4515900203042360
69Gaz WilsonLichfield451580000220435
70Pete AnsellNuneaton449502002211057
71Carl HepworthSheffield4411400101024038
72Andy TwynhamLichfield441160010822153
73Matt WilliamsBristol441250040043242
74RafalHull44156000011847
75Paul NettoBristol44157004005643
76JamieHull44195000095937
77Simon SpainSolihull43100170201346
78Igor JurisicWarwick4395000084949
79R HepworthLichfield431060000144260
80Johnny WilkoSolihull43105000095648
81kevan chastonBristol431140000015055
82Tom LauSolihull431253100325944
83Craig Hanley-TheareBristol431230000418125
84Paul StephensonBristol43136001004338
85Brendan CaseyNuneaton431350210122145
86Andrew DempseyWarwick431360000735147
87Bektas KetenciBristol43183002034321
88Tom DobsonTamworth4210400061712038
89Tom neweyNuneaton428501101510443
90Stuart LLeeds42851000345475
91Ross MooreSolihull428600001412850
92Dean EdwardsWarwick42850010217642
93Anthony LynchSolihull4284003036445
94Andy BowkerLichfield42860000114159
95Simon ApplebaumKettering42970000129960
96Paul WebbBristol42940000426936
97Martin ShawCoventry429500001510450
98Brad MuntonBath421050000145450
99Tom AdamsTelford4211400201410138
100Robin BAZ KnightLeeds4211211101711441
101Nick BowerBath421150000345445
102Jat MannSolihull421230010419536
103David BirdTelford4214600103410138
104MattWalsall Wood4216600001953455
105Steve rogersonSolihull41715112010448
106Nick corbishleyTelford41960031472349
107Gary CatlingNorthampton41740040913771
108LeonSolihull41823120320467
109AndreiBristol4185001013755
110Nick RaymanCoventry4194001098846
111Ian PerrettSolihull4194020083757
112Garry PalmerSolihull4191331021637
113Eddie TierneyBath41950020246956
114Connor cowardBath41950010246956
115Jack JosypenkoSolihull411050020120446
116Carl HalesKettering411060010925356
117ClaudeSolihull41133231027935
118NicBristol41145000005237
119Joseph StevensBristol411550000446933
120Liam KerrSolihull4073120392967
121Dave marrisonSheffield401030002040836
122Richard daleSheffield40850011548363
123Darren ShawHull401440011416030
124Jonathan BoxBristol40740030048357
125Camron EdwardsSwindon40760000448386
126Johnny ButnariuWarwick40850000048363
127Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall Wood40850000548363
128Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood409200301825921
129Dave ParkerKettering401050000040855
130Aaron DruceWarwick40145000017345
131Rob PriceBristol401540000040830
132Paul LeesNuneaton39740220044240
133Will masonPortsmouth398500001249863
134Tom LeggLichfield39850000031354
135Ricky LeeNuneaton39841100254353
136Michael DurkanSolihull3982410017464
137Matt cheyneyPortsmouth3985000003455
138Keith OwenBurnley39850000642367
139Ian RobertsSolihull39840010049850
140David WillisTamworth39840010222880
141Adam burgessBurnley39850000345456
142Nikola GarnevBristol3995000006447
143Mark ShuttLichfield39940000124044
144Jamie 1Hull39930000049833
145Adam HumphreyNuneaton3995011048338
146RashidSheffield391040000849840
147Kyle WrightSheffield391020030216439
148AJBath391040000049840
149Andy DuckworthTelford391160000649855
150Nathan SpoonerLeeds3912601001249850
151HartyLeeds3913700001849854
152Harry BradfordBristol391370010830650
153Ben GolledgeBristol391370010349854
154Tom BartlettTelford3914500002423435
155Tsaone MajutaHull38720024533947
156Simon BennettLichfield38750010325367
157James PenningtonBurnley38750010340875
158Daniel murphyWalsall Wood387400201125338
159Steve OGramYork3884000079642
160Michael LawTamworth38840000021157
161Matt DunhillYork388400203714842
162Ash JNuneaton38832100851763
163Dylan WestwoodBristol38950000014448
164David TurpieLeeds381050110918127
165Richard BurtonTelford381260010253039
166Josh SandersLichfield381240010936240
167Lee PurchaseBristol381460020251743
168ReaganHull3816300003130619
169Phillip shawHull3817300101351718
170JackHull382370000151730
171Stuart RogersBristol37960002114445
172James GreenSwindon377400111153457
173Steve - SpooksBristol37850000153463
174Robert JeffsSwindon37930000453433
175RalphBristol37930020028742
176Fabian PaulaBath37950000053456
177owenKettering371030000653430
178JoelKettering3710400001725347
179Paul GroverLeeds371150100105153
180damion BrownHull371160020010455
181WhittlesLeeds371250100199061
182Andy StratfordWarwick37135000001037
183Mike PollardBristol371430000022127
184carl wilsonHull371540010318129
185Thomas FabianWarwick36650010455483
186Matt BodeSolihull3672132005940
187Brad HennesseySolihull36750000616446
188Martin MarshPortsmouth36840000555450
189KennedyHull36830000055438
190Tom CSolihull3691041082129
191Oliver BaileyBristol36940010055444
192Michael CorbishleySheffield36940000138438
193Dominic HallLichfield36950010221139
194Richard ThompsonYork3610300001813538
195KelvinTelford361040000655440
196David StruthersBurnley361030000655430
197Dan ArnoldSolihull36101140075944
198Dean clementsLeeds35650010127253
199Richard LittleBurnley35740010357557
200Col MarshallOxford357300201457543
201Brian CashmoreSolihull3574000007740
202SeanCoventry358400101422141
203James CoackleyTelford358500101332767
204Craig LawrenceLichfield35840020529947
205Rory RichingsBath35940010057544
206Peter JacksonYork35950000187946
207Mike HSolihull35930000657533
208Rob DeeleyTamworth351020010515028
209Jamie brownYork351030000335245
210Ben toySheffield351020010843225
211Dan simpkinTelford347500011259071
212Josh sKettering346500001959083
213Jason WalshSwindon346400201359067
214Daniel cheyneSwindon34650000359083
215Tom ReidHull34740000859057
216Stephen PrestidgeWarwick34740000317047
217Steve EdgeWalsall Wood34830000040827
218Simon BillinghamSwindon34830000659038
219Mark MuldoonWarwick34830000559038
220David WynneSolihull34830000259038
221Dan SammutSolihull34820400038427
222Rich KerseyBristol34920010219541
223Jordan GarrettSwindon34920000259022
224Will SavageWarwick341030000107744
225Ant harrisBristol341840000011034
226Jonny SmithLeeds3353010411952
227Ian GarnerTamworth331060001237157
228Kris RussellSwindon33640010460967
229Gareth WoodBristol3365000009654
230adam davisWalsall Wood336400101853457
231John EnglandLeeds33760000855475
232jay morganSheffield33750000260971
233Chris baylissNorthampton33740000526932
234Alex GardnerSolihull3374000088345
235ramziBristol33830000149844
236MagdiSheffield33840000660950
237Kamil JulkowskiBristol33850000055456
238Jon knowlesTelford338500001244250
239Tim DMBath33930000160933
240Jose GarastoBristol33940000045433
241Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth33940000126953
242BrownyTelford33940010760944
243Anup PatelNorthampton33920000812628
244Matt weaverTelford331080000160980
245Ed JacksonBristol331030020060930
246MarkHull331120000360918
247Chris fBristol3313400001060931
248Martin bowenLeeds321010002962810
249Brad OgdenLeeds325500012628100
250Chun ToNorthampton3255001013483100
251Matt roomBurnley326400101462867
252RoscoeLichfield32730010319538
253Mike PriceBristol32730020462843
254MartynWalsall Wood32730010062843
255Mark ThomasWalsall Wood32730010744230
256Gareth LaneTamworth32730000962843
257Dave StevensBristol32750020521847
258Daniel ThornettCoventry32730010612838
259Ben blythBristol32720020017629
260Andrew McGreavyYork327300002346920
261Scott RamsdenLeeds328310101743233
262Craig RobertsTelford328400101662850
263Andrew LCoventry32841010033964
264Steve AndrewBristol32920010062822
265Andy DaviesHull321150010312841
266Gary McCloyTamworth31520015132744
267Bryan BakerOxford31640000364767
268Barry WrightYork31640000864767
269Andy MitchellSolihull31641120018152
270Paul ShepherdLichfield31730000036233
271Matt InsullTelford31730000164743
272Colin JacksonBristol31710010016425
273james HallSwindon31820000364725
274Chris ThomasBristol31820000316432
275Koji MorimotoSolihull31940000551727
276Chris downBristol31930000224024
277Andrew SpittlehouseYork311010010132126
278Codrin ApostuTamworth3111500101664745
279Greg OgdenLeeds305500006667100
280Tom WilsonLeeds306400001214470
281Steve petersNuneaton306210201159033
282Duncan KerrPortsmouth3064000038362
283Chris ShurmerBath30640000366767
284Leigh BurrowsBurnley30730000666743
285Gary ArmstrongPortsmouth30730000066743
286Ben NewmanWalsall Wood30720010766729
287Neil GibsonNuneaton3083102087039
288Craig VineLeeds308211001036238
289Andy tHull301060000066760
290Chris BarkerTelford3011500003231332
291Rizwan ShafiqBurnley29540010569380
292Jack SeeleySolihull29513120143275
293Jani osterlundBristol29640010127638
294Simon GledhillTamworth29720000269329
295Paul JamesTamworth29720000429931
296Ollie gallagherSolihull29831000069350
297Jonathan LittNorthampton29810010036223
298Dan kingdomHull29910000169311
299CookeeLeeds291110010960924
300Josh QuigleySolihull28631011557571
301Callum CavaghanTelford28840021571250
302Mark WattsSwindon28540000271280
303Nick HaasBristol28620000640833
304John YoungSolihull28640000049841
305Chris BrakeBristol28630000071250
306Trevor HonnorTelford28730000148329
307Tom MitchellSolihull28730200517029
308Rich CrookSwindon28720000171229
309kristian bevanOxford28720000271229
310James TriggBristol2874000015949
311Jacob hughesWalsall Wood28720000471229
312Antony CurmiBristol28750010071271
313Sean okeefeTelford28840000611448
314Rob HortonLichfield28830000359036
315NilKettering28830000771238
316BenKettering288500001071263
317Oliver TurnerBristol27540000073980
318Haroon YaqubSolihull27540000055471
319Daniel WalshCoventry27540000864771
320Andy KingSolihull27513010064767
321Alex McCannNuneaton27531100418152
322TudorBristol27630000573950
323Roger grahamBristol27630000049844
324Oliver MackrillSwindon27630000073950
325Matt FlintWarwick27620010628752
326Lee GuiseNuneaton27630000264743
327David rawlingsSouthampton27620010273933
328Craig PurnellBristol27630000037129
329Robert LengyelTelford2773000005243
330Liam FirthBath27730000173943
331Dylan LathamTamworth27740000551750
332Myles WallbankWarwick2784000091748
333Julian FloydLichfield27840010024039
334Dan LoveSheffield27820000521850
335RozzyNuneaton27930000023439
336Matthew PartonTelford27940000973944
337Ollie TerrettKettering26440010251771
338Linford MorrisPortsmouth26530010176360
339David ShippWarwick26530010433964
340Chris SeelSolihull26522100276380
341Carl HulstonSolihull26521110415057
342Veeren LalaNorthampton26620010328738
343Lukasz LepakCoventry26631000217632
344James EvansLeeds2662001089553
345Ambrose KanOxford26610020276317
346michael leedsBurnley26710010269313
347Ben MurphyHull26730000016441
348IULIANTamworth26830000176338
349John ThoroughgoodTamworth25410022160917
350Dean Van RistellSolihull25421111078675
351Richard CoyleLeeds25611001755422
352Darrell BrocklebankHull25710001078614
353Paul MarchBristol25430020178675
354Jay EvansBristol25430020178675
355Danny MarsdenNuneaton25431010215043
356Tom WattsSwindon25530000078660
357Liam doyleSouthampton25530000578660
358Craig russellSolihull25530100217430
359Chris PinnerSwindon25530000078660
360Andrew HallidaySolihull25530000578660
361Simon PooleTamworth25620000027658
362Rob ClarkeSwindon25620000178633
363Naj KumarKettering25620000578633
364John GannonOxford25620000078633
365James KivellBristol25610000059025
366DannyHull25630000078650
367Dan AllenSolihull25611200271229
368Anthony KingdonSouthampton25620000278633
369RayKettering25720000178629
370Nathan BiggsSolihull257310201578657
371Warren SingerBristol25820000078625
372Steven holmesLeeds2580010013036
373Matt JocelynSouthampton244400005822100
374Jonny PipesSouthampton24430010482275
375Harley SnookBristol244400000822100
376Daniel HykinWalsall Wood244400006822100
377Bradley kingdonSouthampton244400001822100
378Ben DixonLeeds24430110910151
379Sam AngeliNorthampton24530000225933
380Luke BullWarwick2453000015250
381Kai rushfordSouthampton245200101082240
382John FinnCoventry24530000940850
383James WoodSolihull24510220282220
384GinaSolihull24530010782260
385Darren pickardKettering24520010182240
386Darren LynchBurnley24530000673950
387Darren JamesTamworth24530000982260
388Alan AxonTelford24530000320443
389ScottWalsall Wood246200003137350
390Rob FoxBath24630000082250
391Martin RowbottomHull24610000164937
392JoshKettering246300001282250
393Jim BeddowWalsall Wood24620000082233
394James PerkinsBristol24640000060963
395Emir DzihicCoventry24620000939936
396Deyaa abdelfattahPortsmouth24620000211456
397Andrew StephensNorthampton24620000324024
398Richard DurantBristol24730000082243
399Paul UptonLichfield24710000044217
400John RiemerSolihull24730120733940
401Daniel McdonaldHull24730010012856
402Chris HudsonYork24720000425926
403AzzeddineBristol24720000082229
404Martin MchaddanTelford24840000445467
405Pawel BrodzinskiOxford23510011186020
406Mitchell BardsleyTamworth23610011132133
407Shane MurrayNuneaton23431000038457
408Rob goffHull2342002018342
409Sacha ThorpeBristol23520020086040
410Richard RobinsonSheffield23530010948363
411Ian TaylorPortsmouth23520010086040
412IanSolihull23530010586060
413David StrattonSwindon235200101086040
414Dan KnowlesWarwick23530010837146
415Alex MunnBristol23520000086040
416Tim ClarkeBristol23610000086017
417LeeNuneaton23611000242343
418John MayWarwick23610010446925
419Iain SmithNuneaton23610200086017
420Mike hagemanHull23710000086014
421David LemnariuTamworth23720000886029
422Dave CooperBristol23710000086014
423Dave BishtonLichfield23730010186043
424Chris BlewittSolihull2372021092848
425Marc birdSolihull2383100034352
426Duncan McGillicuddySolihull22330011422150
427Edward YeeTelford221020021489020
428Ben SchlichtkrullBristol22430000089075
429Anthony ValentineKettering22430000089075
430Tim WilliamsBristol22520000089040
431Ryan largeSwindon22520000289040
432John AndersonLeeds22520000113541
433Darren HuntHull22540000512049
434Colin BatchelderWarwick22520000889040
435chris harrisNuneaton22520100889040
436DominicBristol22610010262822
437Adam UncianoBristol22610000089017
438vince sageTelford22720000423024
439Paulo LegatheauxHull22700010553418
440Danny CuthbertsonLeeds22711000289029
441Andrew CoplandSwindon2270000018900
442Richard HoweLeeds21410211131340
443Tom SymesYork21420010103744
444Malc GamonBath21430000192475
445David southeyOxford21430000392475
446Dave gibbSouthampton21420010092450
447Dave ALeeds21430000592475
448Cris BrookesLichfield21430000135140
449chris dugganSwindon21430000592475
450Ameen SiddiquiSolihull21430000092475
451Adam EvansTamworth21430000092475
452Adam BowenNorthampton21430000518155
453Wayne HigginsOxford21520000292440
454Tom TranWarwick21520010992440
455Robert BitmeadSwindon21520000192440
456Robbie DaviesHull21530000092460
457Reece HewitsonBurnley21520000269350
458Liam NallenBristol21510000092420
459Craig O'SullivanLichfield21520000082233
460Chris LindsayTelford21530000692460
461Ashley DhunnyBristol21520000211442
462Adam JewellSolihull21511100632152
463Will whitworthLichfield21620000064733
464Tony CurmiBristol21620000016157
465PoomNuneaton21610000192417
466FinchBristol21610010092417
467Davey GBristol21610000055419
468Scott DowdSolihull21700000112830
469RobKettering21720000092429
470Albano GegaNorthampton2170000009240
471Stu JohnsonHull2050000209640
472Mark NBristol20420000255438
473Lee BrooksHull20420000037150
474Jonny osborneLeeds204201001125939
475HarleyBristol20420010096450
476Chris RuddockYork20410020166725
477Stewart JonesTamworth20510000396420
478Ryan JohnsonHull20511000296440
479Liam KeatingBristol20530010076371
480JaynottonBristol20510000596420
481Gordan D PNorthampton20510010696420
482Damion LiversidgeSheffield20520010629950
483Peter JennisonHull20610000096417
484Matt CannSolihull2060001049640
485Vince LeyendaHull2070000009640
486Steve PizerSolihull2072110009048
487Anthony SnowHull20720000527656
488Colin McMillanHull191010002527640
489Michael harrisonPortsmouth19320020099467
490Will wLichfield19420000099450
491Vlad CiobanuOxford19420000499450
492Phil mooreSolihull19412000099475
493Glyn FordhamSolihull19411200199450
494GarethWalsall Wood19420000269336
495Daniel sgrignuoliKettering19420000399450
496Craig tiltonBristol19420020062825
497Adam DaviesSolihull19420000011451
498Aaron chattawayNuneaton194110101414839
499NeilBristol19520000199440
500Matt outsLichfield19510000846950
501Jay nottonBristol19520000053444
502Jamie EvansBristol19510000053422
503Daniel SandersTamworth19510010299420
504Ashley JeffsYork19510000136245
505Eoin EdwardsWalsall Wood1852000114102440
506Danny DowdSolihull185102011102420
507Tom EvansBristol18330000278680
508Tica CovaciBath1833000001024100
509Steve StarkieBurnley1833000001024100
510Noah BurrowsBristol18310020614152
511Lea HustonWalsall Wood1833000041024100
512Joseph footeLeeds1833000041024100
513James PatrickWalsall Wood1833000031024100
514Ed HeeleySheffield1833000011024100
515Chris BrowneBath1833000001024100
516Tom MartinLichfield18420000078633
517Steven JourneauxBurnley184200000102450
518Ryan yellandSouthampton184100105102425
519PiersCoventry18420000449863
520Paul CastleNuneaton184200006102450
521donYork184200003102450
522David webbSwindon184200000102450
523CoryCoventry184200003102450
524Chris FrancombeBristol18420000020433
525Brad DavisSolihull18403000324073
526Adrian KiteNorthampton18420000355431
527Adam OsborneNorthampton18420000125036
528Stephen DursleyNorthampton185100001102420
529Nigel PinderLichfield18520010249825
530Jason mooreWalsall Wood18510000157511
531Darrell BotterillLeeds18510000431350
532Craig McNaughtonTelford18520000513729
533Ben goldingBristol185100000102420
534Ben ColeyshawTelford18510000921129
535Anthony GaudreauOxford185100002102420
536AdamPortsmouth185100007102420
537JakubBristol186300000102450
538Alex RexBristol18600000010240
539Rich ColmanBristol18710000237131
540AhmedBristol18700000082213
541VictorBristol173200100107767
542Matt HawkinsNorthampton173200102107767
543Mark HortonSolihull173200102107767
544Linval ShepherdOxford173200108107767
545Andrew WellerSolihull17321000039964
546WixNuneaton174011107107725
547Tom ElmersLeeds1741000011107725
548Stuart HenryTamworth17410000839927
549Paul HancockYork174100001107725
550Luke LaneBristol174200100107750
551Jordan JamesTamworth174100000107725
552Jon phippsTamworth17410000044244
553Chris MartinSolihull1741000003730
554Ian LahartSolihull175201100107740
555Tom BuddenLeeds17700000786020
556DavidBristol165200020111940
557Kieran WhitmoreTamworth163100010111933
558David WestHull162200201199467
559Steve MoyseyBristol16320000153471
560Marius LemnariuTamworth163100106111933
561Ian SmithSolihull163200002111967
562Adam CastleYork16320000371280
563Steve DuckworthSwindon164100002111925
564Jay rostillTamworth164100002111925
565Derek CarlinTelford1642000051443
566Chris fallonBristol16410000115032
567Chaz brockmanBristol16400000012634
568Ben WheatleyBristol164100000111925
569Andy thorpeWalsall Wood16410000196420
570Alex CowperthwaiteHull16410000023462
571David LittleSouthampton16500000111190
572Dan BalkwillTelford16510000678625
573Charlie harperTamworth16500000011190
574Stuart ColePortsmouth153200000115067
575Steven ConwayLichfield15320000148350
576Scott EvansWarwick15320000123432
577RichySolihull153200000115067
578Matt ReganOxford153200002115067
579Luke MartinPortsmouth15320000692475
580Jay GreenhalghBristol153200000115067
581James DolbenYork153200001115067
582Jack DanielSolihull153012100115033
583Harry WoodcockOxford153200002115067
584HardyTelford153200007115067
585EddyHull153200001115067
586Darren HadleyWarwick153200002115067
587Connor JamesTamworth15320000096450
588ConnerSolihull153111002115067
589Charlie StratfordOxford153200006115067
590RORY McAuleyBath154100000115025
591Rich WhitlockTelford154100001115025
592Peter UrbankWarwick15410000253436
593Peter CharlemagneBath154100000115025
594Nicholas WhiteKettering154100000115025
595Lee robertsHull154100000115025
596Lee mitchellPortsmouth154100001115025
597HussainSheffield154200001115050
598Chris MellowshipNorthampton15410000438432
599Andrew FlemingSwindon154100004115025
600Alex GouldYork15410000718144
601Alan CurtisBristol15410000092417
602Adrian CNorthampton15410000592440
603William BrowneBath155100000115020
604Rich HillLichfield15510000073925
605Kraig waltonSolihull15520000109041
606Joshua HaddockBurnley1422000101202100
607Jason MakTamworth143200010120267
608Daniel GilbertTamworth143200013120267
609Daniel GriffinBurnley14400001012020
610Matt HannaBath1422001001202100
611Mark YatesLichfield14220010030650
612Liam PallettBath1422001021202100
613Kamil SieczkaOxford1422001021202100
614Carl BonsorCoventry14220010062825
615Tudor BostanBristol14310010043244
616Nicholas GrayBath143100100120233
617Juraj WiedermannBristol1431001024740
618James WhitehouseSolihull14310010376340
619Craig BeestonHull14330020024045
620Chris ThorpeWalsall Wood143100100120233
621richard barrTelford144100200120225
622Mark GTamworth144100100120225
623Danny CooperSolihull14412000131362
624Manny ChowdryWarwick14510010338420
625Karl curranTamworth134000011512470
626Aaron HarleyBath132100201124750
627SteveSolihull13310100139960
628Pete WeymouthBristol13300010092429
629Joe ChartersBristol133100000124733
630JayTamworth13310000289040
631Ed FairbanksBristol13310000019554
632Dustin WebbOxford133100000124733
633Daryl BarnesSouthampton133100000124733
634Benjamin plumbSouthampton133100002124733
635Steven-MorrellLeeds13400000012470
636Ron StewartYork13400000012470
637Paul GilesSolihull134100004124725
638Tom Ledden-RocksWarwick1222000021284100
639TitasSouthampton1222000011284100
640Thomas MitchellSolihull12220000196450
641Ryan wallOxford1222000001284100
642Ryan LanderBristol1222000001284100
643RyanSouthampton12220000378644
644RowanLichfield122200002141850
645Rob MacdonaldSolihull12210010345460
646Rob FosterKettering122100103128450
647Richard handTelford12220000029652
648Red smithBristol1222000001284100
649Pete MantonLeeds12220000671250
650Nathan LyttleTelford1222000021284100
651Mohammed NavidSolihull1222000021284100
652mark rSolihull1222000011284100
653Mark johnsonBristol1222000001284100
654Magdi NabiSheffield12220000337167
655Liam EllisBristol1222000031284100
656Kevin BallTelford12220000314139
657Jon MassieBath1222000001284100
658Jim FarrenPortsmouth1222000006864
659jay solankiBristol1222000001284100
660Jamie ThornettCoventry12220000292450
661James HortonLichfield12220000053440
662JacobWalsall Wood1222000041284100
663Jack RimmerBurnley1222000011024100
664Imran ShirazSheffield1222000021284100
665Harry StartHull1222000041284100
666Des KellyWarwick12220000230644
667Chris TylerWarwick122200003115067
668Adam WalkerBristol1222000001284100
669VicBristol123100004128433
670TonyCoventry123100001159925
671Tom HattonTamworth123100003115025
672Tom EllmersLeeds1231000011102450
673TicaBath123100000128433
674Stephen Engel-HartOxford123100000128433
675Robert PritchardKettering123200000128467
676Poom nicksonNuneaton12310000212837
677NillKettering123100005128433
678Niall KellyBristol123000001232727
679Matte HaskewTelford12310000373925
680LovemoreKettering123100000128433
681Lewis talbotNuneaton123100002128433
682Kieran HewitsonBurnley123100000115025
683Jon WalmsleyBristol123100000128433
684Jack uKettering123100001128433
685Gary fisherLeeds123100004128433
686Gary EvansTelford12320000029641
687Garrie holdenSheffield12310000282214
688David ProdgerPortsmouth12310000722145
689David NoakesSolihull123100000128433
690Danny DaintonBristol12300010012840
691Danny bridgerPortsmouth123100003128433
692Danny BeattySouthampton123100006128433
693Dan PinerBath123100000128433
694Dale TolleyWalsall Wood123100000128433
695Colin WardLichfield123100000128433
696Christopher BellOxford123100000128433
697Chris priceSolihull12310000153456
698Ben rKettering123100002128433
699Alastair CampbellTelford12310000745429
700Adam BarkerNuneaton1231000007245
701Richard LuckNorthampton12400000012840
702MIke LoughWarwick12400000433919
703Martyn OreilyPortsmouth12400000012840
704Mark FacerWarwick12400000224025
705Marc BradyTelford12440000817045
706Andrew DuckworthTelford124200004128450
707CraigSolihull12600110238433
708Adrian kingTamworth112100010137350
709TonyQHull112100102137350
710Ryan WoodwardWarwick11210010978675
711Kieran AlfordWarwick112100104137350
712John BSolihull1121100001373100
713Hussein ShnainNorthampton11210010678631
714Gareth CoatesTamworth11210010082220
715Andy SnowdenSolihull11210010059030
716Alex NaylorPortsmouth112100102137350
717Scott DowneyTelford1131001082344
718Ross TaylorSolihull11300010046927
719Paddy ZowaSolihull11320010382250
720Chris ForemanLeeds113010000137333
721AndyHull11300000020430
722Stuart BellTamworth10200002114180
723Charlie kingTamworth1011001101418100
724Simon LongYork10210000017629
725Sammy BarnettTamworth102100000141850
726Ryan ThomasSolihull102101000141850
727Rikki maddocksTamworth102100005141850
728OmarHull102100000141850
729Nathan GSolihull102101000141850
730Mathew BurtonLeeds102101000141850
731Josh GannonOxford102100000141850
732David SlaterWalsall Wood102100002107725
733Craig O’SullivanLichfield102100000141850
734CodrinTamworth102100005141850
735Chris RixonLeeds102101000141850
736Chris BurtonLeeds102101000141850
737Phill OwenHull103100000111950
738Paul phelpsSouthampton10300000314180
739Paul hartLeeds103101003107720
740NavidSolihull103100001141833
741JohnSolihull10300000166725
742James OakleyBristol103000000102433
743James ElmoreKettering10300000014180
744Dave WebbSwindon10300000014180
745DarrenKettering103000000111960
746Claudio cardellinoSolihull10300100014180
747Carlos SilvaSouthampton10300000014180
748Bobby TreweekOxford10300000214180
749Ben JonesWarwick10300000415050
750Nick RamsdenLeeds104200006141850
751ScottyTelford1051000016141820
752Phil ballTamworth9100003014710
753Jordan RobertsTamworth9200001014710
754Alex RandallTamworth9200001014710
755VinceWalsall Wood9210000073925
756Tom burtonSolihull92100000147150
757Stuart DayTamworth92100000147150
758Stephen GardnerBristol92100000147150
759Sean LimmageKettering92100000147150
760Sean BealeLichfield92100000147150
761Scott JonesCoventry92100000147150
762Sam durowPortsmouth92100001147150
763Sam CottrellYork92000100102425
764Ryan SmithLichfield9210000044215
765Ryan morrisYork92100004147150
766RobinBristol92100000147150
767Rob gibbensSouthampton92100000147150
768RikinBristol92100000147150
769Rick PowellKettering92100000147150
770Richard McCarthyWarwick92100001147150
771RichLichfield92100000147150
772Reece JordanHull9210000176360
773Ralph GillingBristol92100000147150
774Paul WilsonBristol92100000147150
775Paddy RileyLichfield92100000147150
776Michael HoldwayWalsall Wood92100003147150
777Matthew MerrettSolihull92100000147150
778Mark SalmonsKettering92100000147150
779MariusTamworth92100000147150
780Marek KorzeniowskiBristol92100000147150
781Luke WaterhouseCoventry9210000216471
782Lee PlummerTelford9210000237150
783Lee BoorerOxford92100001147150
784Kristopher RussellSwindon92100002147150
785JuniorNuneaton92100004147150
786Jonny McginnityLeeds92100003147150
787Jon WoodrowTelford92100000128467
788Jon tuckerPortsmouth921000011147150
789John CoulsonNorthampton9210000127643
790Jamie KeenPortsmouth92100003147150
791Jamie GouldHull9200010314710
792James HandyKettering92100000147150
793Glen EversonSouthampton92100001147150
794Gina burtonSolihull92100000147150
795GaryCoventry92100000147150
796Gareth ThomasBristol92100000147150
797Gareth GriggSouthampton92100002147150
798EllisYork92100000147150
799DowieTelford92100000147150
800Dave TyrerBristol92100000147150
801Dave SmithOxford92100000147150
802Craig shiltonNuneaton92100000147150
803Craig LevesleyHull9200010012840
804ChunNorthampton92100001147150
805Christopher BlewittSolihull92100000147150
806Chris HernNorthampton9210000060943
807Carl hallLichfield92100000147150
808Ben RichardsonKettering92100003147150
809Ben HelmoreBristol92100000147150
810Ben HaywoodNuneaton92100001128467
811ArtemSolihull92100000147150
812Anthony HarrisBristol92100001147150
813Adrian ProstireBristol9210000082260
814Adam SimBurnley92100000147150
815Adam DewisNuneaton92100000147150
816Aaron BatterbyOxford92100003147150
817TatendaKettering9300000214710
818SamYork9300000010770
819Ryan PruettBristol93000000102420
820Russell DockingWarwick9300000017534
821Phil BondLeeds9301100278664
822OllieKettering9300000114710
823Matt DowntonLichfield9300000114710
824Mason WorthingtonSwindon9300000214710
825Marc MCoventry9300000225029
826LukePortsmouth9300000117642
827Ian GuionBath9300000014710
828Gerard O'DonoghueWarwick9300000214710
829FinchyBristol9320000019236
830Borislav IvanovBath93100000147133
831Ashley SykesPortsmouth9300000044229
832James ReynoldsYork94200009147150
833William masonPortsmouth811000141599100
834Tom NormanTamworth811000101599100
835Sam DurrowPortsmouth811000111599100
836Martin HiettTamworth811000101599100
837Lee duckworthSolihull8200001215990
838Yuk Hei Ambrose KanOxford811001001599100
839Will CarterBristol811001001599100
840Tom ELeeds8110010227682
841Sam NortonBurnley811001021599100
842Rowan MarslandLichfield8110010269338
843Paul DesmondLeeds81100100107767
844Nick WrightWarwick811001021599100
845Neil CollinsYork811001021599100
846Joshua RutherfordSouthampton811001001599100
847Jason RosamondNuneaton811001031599100
848Jack GrzymkowskiNuneaton811001031599100
849AntonNuneaton811001061599100
850AlexKettering811001051599100
851Tom richmondPortsmouth8200010015990
852SelimBristol82000000120233
853Ricky WallaceSolihull8200200086020
854Nick sarjantSolihull82010000159950
855Mike OldfieldHull8200000215990
856Liam deerySolihull82010000159950
857Jay CoombesBristol8200000015990
858Jack ShawBristol8200000015990
859Daniel YallopSolihull82010000159950
860Calum GrahamYork8200000315990
861Craig CommerSolihull7101001078655
862Alex BurnhamSolihull7101010089078
863Tom BassettBristol7200000016830
864Richard GoodwinBristol7200000016830
865RichardSolihull7200000016830
866Marek KubačkaBristol7200000116830
867Luke dorringtonBristol7200000016830
868Kevin McKechnieBristol7200000055429
869JurajBristol7200000016830
870Jason WadsworthYork7200000116830
871Freddie GeorgeSolihull7200000416830
872Ellis MasonYork7200000116830
873Dean ThomasKettering7200000016830
874Danny BrownSouthampton7200000016830
875Chris SpencerSolihull7200100016830
876Chris BSolihull7200100116830
877Andy tealeHull7200000016830
878Andy NashBristol7200000016830
879Andy GinnBristol7200000016830
880Alastair WilliamsBristol7200000016830
881Stuart BullockLichfield7300000016830
882Michal kaminskiSolihull7300000135125
883Matt leeTamworth6100001017430
884Zac BrittonBristol61100000147150
885YorkshiredaleLeeds611000021284100
886WixieNuneaton6110000132750
887wayne clarkeTelford611000001743100
888WayneSolihull611000001743100
889WarrenBristol611000001743100
890VinnieWalsall Wood611000031743100
891vincesageTelford611000011743100
892tony walleCoventry61100002128467
893Tony wallCoventry611000021743100
894Tony JoyceWarwick6110000076342
895Tony and coryCoventry611000021743100
896Tommy SakerBristol611000001743100
897Tommy SWalsall Wood611000001743100
898Tommy G- SakerBristol611000001743100
899Tom waltersOxford611000011743100
900Tom ShannonNuneaton611000001743100
901Tom MetcalfeBath611000001743100
902Tom HoustonBath611000001743100
903Tom B EvansBristol611000001743100
904Thomas SpillaneSolihull6110000133980
905Tatenda GundaKettering611000001743100
906Taslin badwinHull611000001743100
907Stuart DashSwindon611000001743100
908Stewart higginsSolihull611000001743100
909StevieLeeds61100000107750
910Steve MolloyoTelford611000011743100
911Steve Engel-HartOxford611000021743100
912Steve AndrewsBristol611000001743100
913Stephen MurrayWarwick611000001743100
914Stephen AstonTelford611000001743100
915Shane DevlinBristol611000001743100
916ShaneNuneaton611000001743100
917Seth CornfieldOxford611000011743100
918Sean JacksonTelford611000001743100
919SaunSolihull611000011743100
920Ryan CoflinOxford611000001743100
921Russ MadleyOxford611000001743100
922RoryBath611000001743100
923Roger DodgeBristol611000001743100
924RogerBristol6110000096429
925Robin GloverBristol611000001743100
926Robby CarterPortsmouth611000011743100
927Rob wrightBristol611000001743100
928Rob PritchardKettering611000001743100
929Rob PailBristol611000001743100
930Rob AudisSheffield611000011743100
931Richard turnerLichfield6110000182240
932Richard MurphyBristol611000001743100
933Richard ColbourneOxford611000001743100
934Rich OutsLichfield61100000111960
935Rich HLichfield611000001743100
936Ray InceBurnley611000001743100
937RawahahHull611000001743100
938Piers fisherCoventry611000001743100
939Phil RadnorLichfield611000021743100
940Peter UrbanikWarwick611000011743100
941Pete coordinatorLeeds6110000313762
942Pete BarlowHull611000041743100
943Paul SawtellWarwick611000001743100
944Paul priceBurnley611000021743100
945Paul McKeonPortsmouth611000001743100
946PatrickNuneaton611000001743100
947PabloCoventry611000001743100
948Owen RichardsonKettering6110000692440
949Ollie TurnerBristol611000001743100
950Nick whiteKettering611000001743100
951NickLeeds61100001102450
952NeilsterBristol611000021743100
953NathanLeeds611000001743100
954MussaBristol611000011743100
955Muktar AbdullahiBristol611000001743100
956Mitch cahillTamworth611000001743100
957Mike LyonsPortsmouth611000001743100
958Mike HendeyHull611000001743100
959Mike AmbroseBath611000001743100
960MatthieuBristol611000021743100
961Matthew MorrisSolihull6100110117430
962Matt KingWarwick611000001743100
963Matt burchBristol6110000046950
964Mat NewtonSolihull6110000046958
965Martin oreilyPortsmouth611000001743100
966Mark SSolihull611000001743100
967Mark RossYork6110000086067
968Marc AldridgePortsmouth611000009043
969MandersWalsall Wood611000001743100
970Mahf ChowdhuryKettering6110000076360
971MWalsall Wood611000071743100
972Luke WhitrowNorthampton6110000153450
973Luke PhillipsWarwick611000041743100
974Lee WilsonLichfield611000001743100
975Lee GilksTelford611000001743100
976Kevin BatesKettering6110000099440
977Kalon HoltSwindon611000001743100
978Kal BoparaiWarwick61100001141850
979Joshua sandersLichfield611000031743100
980Joshua LockeBristol6110000089043
981Josh HainesPortsmouth611000001743100
982JonnyLeeds611000021743100
983Jonathan TaylorSolihull611000011743100
984John TuckerPortsmouth611000051743100
985Jimmy DavisPortsmouth611000001743100
986JBYork611000021743100
987Jamie 2Hull611000001743100
988James PlattWarwick611000011743100
989James partridgeSouthampton611000001743100
990Jack CunninghamBath611000001743100
991Ian RobersSolihull611000001743100
992IainLichfield611000001743100
993Harry Start (Mike Lines)Hull611000011743100
994Harry SmartHull611000011743100
995Harry bBristol611000001743100
996Hamish McPhillipsWarwick611000001743100
997Giulio TallaritaSheffield611000001743100
998GiulioSheffield611000001743100
999Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick6110000346947
1000George BartlettTelford611000001743100
1001Gaz WilliamsWalsall Wood611000041743100
1002Gaz WLichfield6110000092433
1003Gaz ReadeSolihull611000011743100
1004Gavin McNabTamworth6110000051750
1005Gary clarkPortsmouth6110000027655
1006Gareth wWalsall Wood611000001743100
1007Gareth ReadeSolihull6110000145426
1008FordNuneaton611000001743100
1009Ethan ParkerKettering611000021743100
1010Elder Tom PriceBurnley611000011743100
1011Elder Mark EnsignBurnley611000001743100
1012Eddie HillSolihull611000001743100
1013Dylan WBristol611000001743100
1014David Southey (suv)Oxford611000041743100
1015Daniel SimonSouthampton611000011743100
1016Dan Kingdon 2nd spaceHull611000011743100
1017Dan KingdonHull611000001743100
1018Dan HillNorthampton611000001743100
1019Dan ChiriacTamworth611000001743100
1020Dale crowtonSouthampton611000001743100
1021Craig VarneySolihull611000001743100
1022Craig CullenPortsmouth611000001743100
1023Colin MorozSheffield611000001743100
1024Colin McMillan 4Hull611000001743100
1025Colin McMillan 3Hull611000001743100
1026Colin McMillan 2Hull611000001743100
1027Chris BellOxford611000001743100
1028Chrid dugganSwindon611000001743100
1029Cameron EdwardsSwindon611000021743100
1030Cam WalkerOxford611000021743100
1031Calum WardYork611000001743100
1032Callum challinorLichfield611000001743100
1033Benjamin TaylorWarwick611000001743100
1034Ben WalkerSouthampton611000001743100
1035Ben AuburyTamworth611000001743100
1036Arron StokesSolihull611000001743100
1037Andy blackBurnley611000001743100
1038Andrew SnowdenSolihull611000001743100
1039Andrew HaugBristol611000001743100
1040Alin maziluTamworth611000001743100
1041Alex WSolihull611000001743100
1042Alasdair OrrBurnley611000031743100
1043Alan KershawBurnley611000001743100
1044Adam WhiteLichfield6110000089040
1045Adam WardTamworth611000001743100
1046Adam OttleySolihull611000001743100
1047Will DunnettYork62100000174350
1048Tommy SayerWalsall Wood62100000174350
1049steve MolloyTelford6220000455437
1050Simon WilliamsBurnley6200000017430
1051SergeBath6200000017430
1052Sean PenderSolihull6200000017430
1053Sam RoutledgeCoventry6200000015990
1054Ryan CoffinOxford6200000117430
1055Rob daviesHull6200000092440
1056Richard SimcoxLichfield6200000017430
1057Philip ChengHull62000000115050
1058Phil ShawHull6210000214440
1059Patrick JohnsonBristol6200000017430
1060Patrick DevlinSolihull6200000169322
1061Oscar Chester-RobertsBath6200000017430
1062Neil BarhamLeeds6200000017430
1063Matt MerrettSolihull6200000017430
1064Mark StarlingSolihull6200000151733
1065Mark JonesTelford6200000117430
1066Mark EdwardsHull62100008174350
1067Luke hydenWalsall Wood6200000317430
1068Leon JamesTamworth6200000014180
1069Lee WigganTamworth6200000151730
1070Lee StewartPortsmouth6200000033946
1071Kev StanleyNuneaton6200000017430
1072Josh BlythSouthampton6200000117430
1073Jordan KingSwindon6200000017430
1074Jas SinghSheffield6200000066743
1075Jamie RichBristol6200000017430
1076Jamie hanmerTelford6200000238420
1077ImranSheffield6200000017430
1078Graham FlukesWarwick62000001137325
1079Gordon D PNorthampton6200000217430
1080EmirCoventry6200000325949
1081Elder SewellBurnley6200000417430
1082Elder McArthurBurnley6200000017430
1083Ed YeeTelford62100002174350
1084EdBristol6200000017430
1085David MothBristol6200000011190
1086Craig DaviesWarwick6200000017430
1087AshleyBurnley6200000017430
1088Asem DinBristol62000000111915
1089Andy SaundersSolihull6200000624034
1090Andy LKettering62000000128433
1091Andy HalcrowKettering6200000186033
1092Alex cKettering6200000217430
1093AkthamHull6200000117430
1094Adam SimcockBurnley6200000017430
1095SebTelford6300000017430
1096Matt DallBath6300000017430
1097MathiasNuneaton6300000028768
1098Joel RichardsonKettering63000001115020
1099Ian SpiersTelford6300000025921
1100Warren SBristol5100001020610
1101JavierTamworth5100001020610
1102Tom PearseSolihull510100002061100
1103Tom KnibbSolihull5101000025338
1104Paul BarkerNuneaton510100032061100
1105Nick SargentSolihull510100002061100
1106Nick PrenticeSolihull510100002061100
1107Marc FiddamanSolihull5100010120610
1108Luke FillinghamSheffield5100010086040
1109Lewis GibsonNuneaton510100032061100
1110Leigh BurnhamSolihull5101000099456
1111Jatt ManSolihull510100002061100
1112Jake QuigleySolihull5100010220610
1113Jack ThomasSolihull5101000119252
1114George StevensSolihull5101000089060
1115FraserSolihull510100002061100
1116Declan DeerySolihull510100002061100
1117Dave FirthBristol5100010014180
1118Dan VickerySolihull51010000137333
1119Craig JonesSolihull510100002061100
1120Ben HessionWarwick5100010020610
1121Alistair CampbellTelford5100010220610
1122Wil DunnettYork4100000321510
1123Tom WoodSolihull4100100021510
1124Titas ZydelisSouthampton4100000121510
1125TennysonKettering4100000021510
1126Simon colesSolihull4100100021510
1127Ruairi KeavySolihull4100100021510
1128Rich MurphyBristol4100000021510
1129rich barrTelford4100000021510
1130Raysul HussainBristol4100000021510
1131PhillHull4100000021510
1132Pete jacksonYork4100000121510
1133PeteHull4100000021510
1134PawelOxford4100000021510
1135Nick HarperNuneaton4100100021510
1136MuktarBristol4100000021510
1137Mo SalihuBristol4100000021510
1138Mike DurkanSolihull4100100021510
1139Matt HoranBristol4100000021510
1140Luke StewartBristol4100000021510
1141Leon FairbankSolihull4100100038455
1142Lee + 1Nuneaton4100100521510
1143Kevin WerrettSouthampton4100000021510
1144Kay OSouthampton4100000021510
1145Jordan MccarthySouthampton4100000021510
1146JordanTamworth4100000221510
1147Job knowlesTelford4100000121510
1148JatSolihull41001000141850
1149Jason NorthTelford4100000125048
1150James PittSolihull4100100035137
1151James GibsonNuneaton4100100521510
1152James FryYork4100000021510
1153HiettTamworth4100000121510
1154Harrison PooleTamworth4100000021510
1155GannonOxford4100000221510
1156Finley WalkerBristol4100000021510
1157don gopalYork4100000021510
1158Dominic ManningBristol4100000029935
1159David RoundTelford4100000021510
1160Daniel GallagherWalsall Wood4100000021510
1161Dan LimbBristol4100000021510
1162Conway MaceSolihull4100100178640
1163Chris AstleBristol4100000021510
1164BryanOxford4100000421510
1165Brian RamptonOxford4100000221510
1166BrandonTamworth4100000021510
1167Alex holmesBristol4100000021510
1168ade kingTamworth4100000121510
1169Adam CLeeds4100000021510
1170Tom causerSolihull4200100021510
1171Thomas GambleOxford4200000221510
1172TBassBristol4200000021510
1173Shawn BroughtonTamworth4200000021510
1174William WhitworthLichfield3100000022880
1175Will BrowneBath3100000022880
1176Wayne ToulsonSheffield3100000222880
1177Vince campbellWalsall Wood3100000022880
1178Vic CoxTelford3100000022880
1179Tyler WorsleyWarwick3100000022880
1180Traian TanasaTamworth3100000022880
1181Tommy GambleOxford3100000022880
1182Tom NTamworth31000000115067
1183Tom MitchelleSolihull3100000122880
1184Tom MetcalfBath3100000022880
1185Tom GatesOxford3100000022880
1186Thomas lauSolihull3100000122880
1187Thomas BuddenLeeds3100000222880
1188TennyKettering3100000022880
1189TatendsKettering3100000022880
1190Taslin baldwinHull3100000022880
1191Stuart HamblettSheffield3100000062867
1192Steven MorrellLeeds3100000051721
1193Steve RobinsonBristol3100000022880
1194Steve ConwayLichfield31000000107733
1195Stephen PrestigdeWarwick3100000022880
1196Simon WhitingPortsmouth3100000022880
1197Shane SumnerNuneaton3100000022880
1198Sean SpellenTelford310000005909
1199Samuel CottrellYork3100000022880
1200Sam whiteBristol31000001115025
1201Sam BarnettTamworth3100000022880
1202Ryan BroomYork3100000022880
1203Ryan BassettCoventry3100000232750
1204Robin ChandlerPortsmouth3100000022880
1205Robert WrightBristol3100000022880
1206Robert HortonLichfield3100000022880
1207Rob pKettering3100000022880
1208Ricky MaddoxTamworth3100000222880
1209Richard SmithSolihull3100000022880
1210Richard DBristol3100000022880
1211Richard ChleboYork31000000128467
1212Rich daleSheffield3100000222880
1213readingsSolihull3100000022880
1214Ray MasayileKettering3100000022880
1215PreetNorthampton3100000022880
1216Pieter VorsterCoventry31000001128430
1217PickardKettering3100000022880
1218Peter HutchisonPortsmouth3100000022880
1219Pete steeleBristol3100000022880
1220Paul LawrenceNorthampton3100000022880
1221Paul hollingsworthCoventry3100000089060
1222PaulCoventry3100000022880
1223Paolo RizzoWarwick3100000089050
1224Olly CleveleyBristol3100000022880
1225Ollie SumnallSolihull3100000022880
1226Oliver GallagherSolihull31000000159950
1227NikolaBristol3100000022880
1228NicolaeBristol3100000022880
1229Nick ThomsonNorthampton31000000124733
1230Nick SmithSheffield3100000022880
1231Nick BoothBristol3100000089017
1232Neil FaulknerBristol3100000086029
1233NajKettering3100000022880
1234Mussa MohamudBristol3100000022880
1235MR JAKUB SUPERABristol3100000022880
1236Mitch ElliottSolihull3100000122880
1237Mikey HarrisonPortsmouth3100000022880
1238Mike williamsTelford3100000022880
1239Mike LucasWarwick31000000159933
1240Mike JonesTelford3100000322880
1241MikeBristol3100000057535
1242Michael frenchBristol3100000022880
1243Michael AbbeyLeeds3100000092417
1244Matt TurnerBristol3100000022880
1245Martyn OreileyPortsmouth3100000022880
1246Martin BoweLeeds3100000022880
1247Markus BackmanWarwick3100000122880
1248Mark nNBristol3100000122880
1249Mark AndrewsBristol3100000022880
1250Marek KubackaBristol3100000076333
1251Marc PiddockTelford3100000115034
1252Marc MartinCoventry3100000222880
1253MarcCoventry3100000122880
1254Luke MilesTamworth3100000039936
1255LukasNuneaton3100000022880
1256Lucjan BrzanaCoventry3100000092475
1257Louis ArnoldTamworth31000000128425
1258liam roweSwindon3100000022880
1259Liam BelfonKettering3100000022880
1260Lewis WalkerSouthampton3100000022880
1261LellsNuneaton3100000199426
1262LeewhithamSheffield3100000022880
1263Lee whithamSheffield3100000022880
1264Lee MattocksYork3100000022880
1265Lee CottrellYork3100000030630
1266Krzysztof PaluchOxford3100000022880
1267Kian DurkinOxford3100000122880
1268Kevin SweetingYork3100000022880
1269Kevin StanleyNuneaton3100000022880
1270KevinBristol31000000147133
1271Kev WardNuneaton3100000038430
1272Julian manningPortsmouth3100000022880
1273Josh SherlockNorthampton3100000022880
1274John ReimerSolihull3100000122880
1275Joe HarperNuneaton31000000174317
1276Joe FooteLeeds3100000022880
1277Jin tuckerPortsmouth3100000222880
1278JimFarrenPortsmouth3100000022880
1279JimboLichfield3100000022880
1280Jim fieldPortsmouth31000001147150
1281JimBristol3100000022880
1282JayyBristol3100000122880
1283Jay GBristol3100000022880
1284Javier GonzalezTamworth3100000022880
1285Jared GreenhalghBristol3100000022880
1286Jamie RushtonPortsmouth3100000022880
1287James McNamaBath3100000022880
1288James ManwaringSolihull3100000022880
1289James FieldPortsmouth3100000022880
1290James CartwrightSolihull3100000122880
1291Jake ForrestBurnley3100000022880
1292Jacob HaddockBurnley3100000022880
1293Jack PolsonSolihull3100000022880
1294Jack McCannNorthampton3100000014710
1295Jack FlannerySolihull3100000022880
1296Hardy BadhenTelford3100000222880
1297Gordan DNorthampton3100000022880
1298Glen FisherSolihull310000009940
1299GeorginioPortsmouth3100000022880
1300GeorginhoPortsmouth3100000022880
1301Georg BirnbaumTelford3100000022880
1302GazzatronTelford3100000017430
1303Gavin GirvanWalsall Wood3100000017430
1304Garyfisher7Leeds3100000022880
1305Gary WilsonLichfield3100000022880
1306Gary PalmerSolihull3100000022880
1307Ford DanielCoventry3100000122880
1308Finch &DaveBristol3100000022880
1309FareedSolihull3100000222880
1310Ed HawkinsNorthampton3100000022880
1311David shawBurnley3100000022880
1312David RichardsBristol3100000022880
1313David PhillippoBath3100000022880
1314David MarrisonSheffield3100000043256
1315David LalicSolihull3100000044246
1316Dave dobsonHull3100000022880
1317Darren O'DonnellLeeds310000019940
1318Darren DennisBristol3100000022880
1319Danny cheyndSwindon3100000022880
1320dan murrayPortsmouth31000000102450
1321Dan GallagherWalsall Wood3100000022880
1322DaleSheffield31000000115080
1323Craig t5Bristol3100000022880
1324Craig rusellLichfield3100000022880
1325Craig RLichfield3100000022880
1326Craig HessonWalsall Wood3100000022880
1327Cornel LemnariuTamworth3100000122880
1328Christopher CarrollLeeds3100000296417
1329Chris winnNuneaton3100000022880
1330Chris lindseyTelford3100000122880
1331Chris HuntHull3100000096470
1332Chris flintoftSolihull3100000022880
1333Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick31000000168340
1334Chris CohenBath3100000022880
1335Chris CarrollLeeds3100000122880
1336Charlie ByngBristol3100000022880
1337Carl RobertsPortsmouth3100000022880
1338Cameron FowlerLichfield3100000022880
1339C mandersWalsall Wood3100000022880
1340Brian StewartPortsmouth3100000222880
1341Ben HuttOxford3100000022880
1342BazSouthampton3100000022880
1343Azzedine kebbiBristol3100000022880
1344Azzeddine KebbiBristol3100000022880
1345AzzBristol3100000022880
1346Ashley RobinsonBurnley31000000147150
1347Ashley FosterPortsmouth3100000022880
1348Ash JamesNuneaton3100000222880
1349AndyTWalsall Wood3100000022880
1350Andy HughesSolihull3100000233938
1351Andy CrossWarwick3100000122880
1352Andrew RobinsonBurnley3100000022880
1353Andrew BrewsterTamworth3100000022880
1354AlexandruBristol3100000022880
1355Alex TownsleyYork3100000022880
1356Alex rexworthyBristol3100000022880
1357Alan EllisSolihull3100000022880
1358Alan ClarkeNuneaton31000000124717
1359AlNorthampton3100000022880
1360Adrian lambBurnley3100000222880
1361Adam AstonPortsmouth3100000022880
1362Adam ;Solihull3100000022880
1363Aaron PhiloKettering3100000022880
1364Matthew InsullTelford3200000022880
1365Luke FryBath3200000022880

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BathThuMartin Gore561260001036255
2BathThuBrad Munton511160000145450
3BathThuEddie Tierney491050002246956
4BathThuNick bower481150000345445
5BathThuAJ451140000049840
6BathThuRory Richings44950001057544
7BathThuConnor coward44950001246956
8BathThuTim DM421040000160933
9BathThuChris Shurmer36750000366767
10BathThuLiam Firth33830000173943
11BathThuFabian Paula30640000053456
12BathThuMalc Gamon27540000192475
13BathThuDarren Notton2754000023638
14BathThuRob Fox27630000082250
15BathThuWilliam Browne246200000115020
16BathThuPaul spokes2462000005650
17BathThuTica Covaci1833000001024100
18BathThuChris Browne1833000001024100
19BathThuCiaran1842000009947
20BathThuRORY McAuley154100000115025
21BathThuPeter Charlemagne154100000115025
22BathThuDan Piner154100000128433
23BathThuMatt Hanna1422000101202100
24BathThuLiam Pallett1422000121202100
25BathThuNicholas Gray143100010120233
26BathThuAaron Harley132100021124750
27BathThuJon Massie1222000001284100
28BathThuTica123100000128433
29BathThuBorislav Ivanov123100000147133
30BathThuRob Price9300000040830
31BathThuMatt Dall9300000017430
32BathThuIan Guion9300000014710
33BathThuTom Metcalfe611000001743100
34BathThuTom Houston611000001743100
35BathThuRory611000001743100
36BathThuMike Ambrose611000001743100
37BathThuJay Evans6110000078675
38BathThuJack Cunningham611000001743100
39BathThuChris Smith61100000540
40BathThuAlex Drewett611000002350
41BathThuSerge6200000017430
42BathThuOscar Chester-Roberts6200000017430
43BathThuLuke Fry6200000022880
44BathThuJose6200000012358
45BathThuWill Browne3100000022880
46BathThuTom Metcalf3100000022880
47BathThuJayy Notton3100000031356
48BathThuJames McNama3100000022880
49BathThuDavid Phillippo3100000022880
50BathThuCiaran O'Reilly3100000026953
51BathThuChris Cohen3100000022880
52BathThuAhmed3100000082213
1BristolFriColin Jackson37820001016425
2BristolFriOliver Bailey33720001055444
3BristolFriNick Haas31720000640833
4BristolFrijames kivell28710000059025
5BristolFriSteve Andrew27700001062822
6BristolFriChris smith255200010540
7BristolFriramzi24520000049844
8BristolFriNic2461000005237
9BristolFriTim Clarke23610000086017
10BristolFriChaz brockman22510000012634
11BristolFriPaul Stephenson2142000104338
12BristolFriNiall Kelly204100012232727
13BristolFriJoseph Stevens20420000046933
14BristolFriCiaran2042000009947
15BristolFriBektas Ketenci1941000104321
16BristolFriMatt Williams19500001043242
17BristolFriNoah Burrows18310002614152
18BristolFriLiam Nallen17410000092420
19BristolFriDylan Westwood17410000014448
20BristolFriLee Hunt1632000006439
21BristolFriJay Greenhalgh153200000115067
22BristolFriPete Weymouth13300001092429
23BristolFriEd Fairbanks13310000019554
24BristolFriAlex Drewett1331000002350
25BristolFriCraig Hanley-Theare13400000018125
26BristolFriPaul Webb12220000026936
27BristolFriEd Jackson12210001060930
28BristolFriJames Perkins12310000060963
29BristolFriDave Cooper11300000086014
30BristolFriRichard Durant10210000082243
31BristolFriBen golding102100000102420
32BristolFrijay solanki921000001284100
33BristolFriALEX REX9210000010240
34BristolFriJose Garasto9300000045433
35BristolFriSelim82000000120233
36BristolFriJay Coombes8200000015990
37BristolFriDominic8200000062822
38BristolFriLuke dorrington7200000016830
39BristolFriKevin McKechnie7200000055429
40BristolFriFinch7200000092417
41BristolFriFabian Paula7200000053456
42BristolFriChris down7200000024024
43BristolFriAndy Nash7200000016830
44BristolFriAndy Ginn7200000016830
45BristolFriZac Britton61100000147150
46BristolFriWarren611000001743100
47BristolFriThomas Hughee61100000#N/A#N/A
48BristolFriRichard Murphy611000001743100
49BristolFriAndrew Haug611000001743100
50BristolFriADAM WALKER611000001284100
51BristolFriAlastair Williams6200000016830
52BristolFriSteve - Spooks4100000053463
53BristolFriRory Richings4100000057544
54BristolFriRichard Goodwin4100000016830
55BristolFriRich Murphy4100000021510
56BristolFriRaysul Hussain4100000021510
57BristolFriMo Salihu4100000021510
58BristolFriFinley Walker4100000021510
59BristolFriDominic Manning4100000029935
60BristolFriDan Limb4100000021510
61BristolFriChris Astle4100000021510
62BristolFriAlex holmes4100000021510
63BristolFriSelim Z31000000147150
64BristolFriOlly Cleveley3100000022880
65BristolFriNick Booth3100000089017
66BristolFriMussa Mohamud3100000022880
67BristolFriMark Andrews3100000022880
68BristolFriKevin31000000147133
69BristolFriJames Trigg310000005949
70BristolFriAlex D31000000#N/A#N/A
1BristolMonMatthieu de Maillard36830001011041
2BristolMonChris Brake34740000071250
3BristolMonLee Purchase33730001051743
4BristolMonLee Hunt3173000006439
5BristolMonJayy Notton29630001031356
6BristolMonDarren Notton2972000103638
7BristolMonMatt jones2443000103338
8BristolMonHarry Bradford22430000030650
9BristolMonHish Awad1942000005939
10BristolMonDaniel Lander18330000042350
11BristolMonDave Stevens17320001021847
12BristolMonPaul Spokes1641000005650
13BristolMonChris f16410000060931
14BristolMonAnt harris16500000011034
15BristolMonSteve Moysey13310000053471
16BristolMonMike Pollard12220000022127
17BristolMonMarek Korzeniowski123100000147150
18BristolMonAndrei1121000103755
19BristolMonStuart Rogers9210000014445
20BristolMonPaul Wilson92100000147150
21BristolMonIan Stark9210000015851
22BristolMonCraig Tilton7200000062825
23BristolMonStephen Gardner61100000147150
24BristolMonRobin Glover611000001743100
25BristolMonRob wright611000001743100
26BristolMonRob6110000092429
27BristolMonNeil6110000099440
28BristolMonJakub61100000102450
29BristolMonHarry b611000001743100
30BristolMonCiaran611000009947
31BristolMonAzzeddine6200000082229
32BristolMonJaynotton4100000096420
33BristolMonDarren41000000111960
34BristolMonTony Curmi3100000016157
35BristolMonRob Price3100000040830
36BristolMonRich Colman3100000037131
37BristolMonPaul March3100000078675
38BristolMonNikola3100000022880
39BristolMonMatt Jones’s31000000#N/A#N/A
40BristolMonJay Notton3100000053444
41BristolMonJamie Evans3100000053422
42BristolMonChris Francombe3100000020433
1BristolSunIan Stark541070001615851
2BristolSunHish Awad54107000115939
3BristolSunMatthew Turner511140002025935
4BristolSunMatt jones4595000143338
5BristolSunLee Hunt45113000116439
6BristolSunStuart Rogers44850020114445
7BristolSunNikola Garnev4395000006447
8BristolSunDarren Notton42103000003638
9BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard41940000611041
10BristolSunRob Price40940000040830
11BristolSunAnt harris388200301011034
12BristolSunMike Pollard381110000022127
13BristolSunJani osterlund36740001127638
14BristolSunRalph36920001028742
15BristolSunCraig Purnell35740001337129
16BristolSunAndrei3474000013755
17BristolSunDaniel Lander34830000142350
18BristolSunChris Thomas34920000516432
19BristolSunKamil Julkowski33650000055456
20BristolSunDave Stevens31630001721847
21BristolSunTudor31730000573950
22BristolSunHarry Bradford31720001830650
23BristolSunPaul spokes3063001005650
24BristolSunLee Purchase29630001251743
25BristolSunChris f286300001160931
26BristolSunAntony Curmi27530001071271
27BristolSunRoger graham27630000049844
28BristolSunJayy Notton26440001031356
29BristolSunAshley Dhunny25620000211442
30BristolSunPaul March22330002178675
31BristolSunJaynotton22520000696420
32BristolSunRich Colman21610000237131
33BristolSunJay Evans20320002178675
34BristolSunMark N20420000255438
35BristolSunAhmed18600000082213
36BristolSunJamie Evans16410000053422
37BristolSunJames Oakley164100001102433
38BristolSunChris Francombe15320000020433
39BristolSunTudor Bostan14310001043244
40BristolSunDominic14310001262822
41BristolSunNeil13310000199440
42BristolSunramzi12220000149844
43BristolSunLiam Ellis1222000031284100
44BristolSunJakub123100000102450
45BristolSunTony Curmi9210000016157
46BristolSunSteve Andrew9210000062822
47BristolSunRobin92100000147150
48BristolSunOliver Bailey9210000055444
49BristolSunGareth Thomas92100000147150
50BristolSunAnthony Harris92100001147150
51BristolSunAdrian Prostire9210000082260
52BristolSunAsem Din93000000111915
53BristolSunJay notton7200000053444
54BristolSunChris fallon7200000115032
55BristolSunTommy G- Saker611000001743100
56BristolSunSteve Moysey6110000153471
57BristolSunShane Devlin611000001743100
58BristolSunRoger Dodge611000001743100
59BristolSunRoger6110000096429
60BristolSunRobin Glover611000001743100
61BristolSunRob Pail611000001743100
62BristolSunRalph Gilling61100000147150
63BristolSunNeilster611000021743100
64BristolSunMussa611000011743100
65BristolSunMatthieu611000021743100
66BristolSunMatt burch6110000046950
67BristolSunMark6110000060918
68BristolSunIan6110000086060
69BristolSunDave Cooper6110000086014
70BristolSunSam white31000001115025
71BristolSunNeil Faulkner3100000086029
72BristolSunMR JAKUB SUPERA3100000022880
73BristolSunMike3100000057535
74BristolSunMark nN3100000122880
75BristolSunJayy3100000122880
76BristolSunDavid Richards3100000022880
77BristolSunCiaran310000009947
78BristolSunBen Helmore31000000147150
79BristolSunAzzeddine Kebbi3100000022880
80BristolSunAzzeddine3100000082229
81BristolSunAndy Caulfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1BristolThuChris Smith469600002540
2BristolThuJonathan Box32630002048357
3BristolThuSteve - spooks31640000153463
4BristolThuJoseph Stevens31820000146933
5BristolThuBen blyth29620002017629
6BristolThuJose Garasto27540000045433
7BristolThuPaul Netto2763000005643
8BristolThuChris down27630000224024
9BristolThuGareth Wood2444000009654
10BristolThuAlex Drewett2443000162350
11BristolThuBen Golledge24520001049854
12BristolThuBen Schlichtkrull22430000089075
13BristolThuTim Williams22520000089040
14BristolThuAdam Unciano22610000089017
15BristolThuDavey G21610000055419
16BristolThuLiam Keating20420001076371
17BristolThuFinch18410001092417
18BristolThuVictor173200010107767
19BristolThuLuke Lane173200010107750
20BristolThuSacha Thorpe16220002086040
21BristolThuBen Wheatley164100000111925
22BristolThuNic1532000005237
23BristolThuMatt Williams15320000043242
24BristolThuDavid153200000111940
25BristolThuBektas Ketenci1541000004321
26BristolThuRich Kersey14310001119541
27BristolThuRed smith1222000001284100
28BristolThuMark johnson1222000001284100
29BristolThuJon Walmsley123100000128433
30BristolThuAlan Curtis12310000092417
31BristolThuVic92100000128433
32BristolThuRikin92100000147150
33BristolThuEd Jackson9210000060930
34BristolThuDave Cooper9300000086014
35BristolThuRamzi7200000049844
36BristolThuSteve Andrews611000001743100
37BristolThuSteve Andrew6110000062822
38BristolThuOliver Bailey6110000055444
39BristolThuLiam Nallen6110000092420
40BristolThujay solanki611000001284100
41BristolThuJames Trigg611000005949
42BristolThuAdam Walker611000001284100
43BristolThuPatrick Johnson6200000017430
44BristolThuJamie Rich6200000017430
45BristolThuDavid Moth6200000011190
46BristolThuDave Firth5100001014180
47BristolThuTBass4100000021510
48BristolThuLuke Stewart4100000021510
49BristolThuFabian Paula4100000053456
50BristolThuDylan Westwood4100000014448
51BristolThuTim Clarke3100000086017
52BristolThuSteve Robinson3100000022880
53BristolThuRichard Durant3100000082243
54BristolThuPete steele3100000022880
55BristolThuNicolae3100000022880
56BristolThuNeil3100000099440
57BristolThuMichael french3100000022880
58BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann310000004740
59BristolThuJim3100000022880
60BristolThuFinch &Dave3100000022880
61BristolThuEd3100000017430
62BristolThuAlexandru3100000022880
1BristolTueChris Smith6813600047540
2BristolTueAlex Drewett56126000012350
3BristolTuePaul Stephenson55116000104338
4BristolTueKevan Chaston521240000015055
5BristolTueCiaran5196001129947
6BristolTueBektas Ketenci50122000234321
7BristolTuePaul Netto4994000405643
8BristolTueBen Golledge46960000349854
9BristolTuePaul Webb39930000426936
10BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare39930000418125
11BristolTueWarren Singer37930000078625
12BristolTueMike Price35730002462843
13BristolTueMatt Williams32530003043242
14BristolTueJames Trigg3164000015949
15BristolTueEd Jackson31720001060930
16BristolTueAlex Munn29630000086040
17BristolTueNic2762000005237
18BristolTueRichard Durant26530000082243
19BristolTueRich Kersey23610000119541
20BristolTueJames Perkins21430000060963
21BristolTueJoseph Stevens19420000346933
22BristolTueAlex rex18500000010240
23BristolTueFinchy15320000019236
24BristolTueDanny Dainton15400001012840
25BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann1431000124740
26BristolTueBen golding144000000102420
27BristolTueMarek Kubačka13310000116830
28BristolTueJoe Charters133100000124733
29BristolTueDavid112000200111940
30BristolTueSacha Thorpe10300000086040
31BristolTueGareth Wood921000009654
32BristolTueWill Carter811000101599100
33BristolTueJonathan Box8110001048357
34BristolTueJack Shaw8200000015990
35BristolTueTom Bassett7200000016830
36BristolTueJuraj7200000016830
37BristolTueChris down7200000024024
38BristolTueSteve - spooks6110000053463
39BristolTueMuktar Abdullahi611000001743100
40BristolTueJay Greenhalgh61100000115067
41BristolTueFabian Paula6110000053456
42BristolTueJose Garasto6200000045433
43BristolTueWarren S5100010020610
44BristolTueNick Bower4100000045445
45BristolTueMuktar4100000021510
46BristolTueMatt Horan4100000021510
47BristolTueLiam Nallen4100000092420
48BristolTueDominic4100000062822
49BristolTueAlastair Williams4100000016830
50BristolTueTBass3100000021510
51BristolTueRichard Goodwin3100000016830
52BristolTueRichard D3100000022880
53BristolTueMarek Kubacka3100000076333
54BristolTueJay G3100000022880
55BristolTueJared Greenhalgh3100000022880
56BristolTueJack3100000051730
57BristolTueEddie Tierney3100000046956
58BristolTueEd3100000017430
59BristolTueBen blyth3100000017629
60BristolTueAlex rexworthy3100000022880
61BristolTueAlan Curtis3100000092417
1BristolWedIan Stark501060001015851
2BristolWedDarren Notton3893000103638
3BristolWedMatthew Turner35830001325935
4BristolWedOliver Turner33650000073980
5BristolWedAnt harris30820000011034
6BristolWedHarry Bradford29540001330650
7BristolWedJayy Notton27720000031356
8BristolWedHarley26530001096450
9BristolWedHarley Snook244400000822100
10BristolWedDylan Westwood24440000014448
11BristolWedDaniel Lander24530000042350
12BristolWedChris f21520000060931
13BristolWedTom Evans18330000278680
14BristolWedRyan Lander1833000001284100
15BristolWedAzzeddine18420000082229
16BristolWedcraig Tilton16220002062825
17BristolWedPaul spokes1532000005650
18BristolWedDave Tyrer153200000147150
19BristolWedAntony Curmi15320000071271
20BristolWedTony Curmi15410000016157
21BristolWedLee Purchase14310001051743
22BristolWedJay Notton12220000053444
23BristolWedMatt jones1231000013338
24BristolWedJakub123100000102450
25BristolWedCiaran1121000109947
26BristolWedStephen Gardner92100000147150
27BristolWedmike pollard9210000022127
28BristolWedChris fallon9210000015032
29BristolWedRyan Pruett93000000102420
30BristolWedRob Price9300000040830
31BristolWedRalph8110001028742
32BristolWedTudor6110000073950
33BristolWedTommy Saker611000001743100
34BristolWedTom B Evans611000001743100
35BristolWedRyan6110000078644
36BristolWedOllie Turner611000001743100
37BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard6110000011041
38BristolWedLiam Keating6110000076371
39BristolWedJoshua Locke6110000089043
40BristolWedDylan W611000001743100
41BristolWedDarren61100000111960
42BristolWedBen Helmore61100000147150
43BristolWedAzzeddine Kebbi6110000022880
44BristolWedNikola Garnev620000026447
45BristolWedKamil Julkowski6200000055456
46BristolWedDave Stevens6200000021847
47BristolWedRobert Wright3100000022880
48BristolWedRalph Gilling31000000147150
49BristolWedNeil3100000099440
50BristolWedMatt Turner3100000022880
51BristolWedMarek Korzeniowski31000000147150
52BristolWedLuke Lane31000000107750
53BristolWedKevin McKechnie3100000055429
54BristolWedJayy3100000022880
55BristolWedJay Evans3100000078675
56BristolWedHish Awad310000005939
57BristolWedDarren Dennis3100000022880
58BristolWedDan Lander31000000#N/A#N/A
59BristolWedCraig t53100000022880
60BristolWedCharlie Byng3100000022880
61BristolWedAzzedine kebbi3100000022880
62BristolWedAzz3100000022880
1BurnleyFriNeil Wall7610800741621870
2BurnleyFriStephen Bridge531160001632755
3BurnleyFriCallum bullough4811500001438445
4BurnleyFriAdam Burgess45960000545456
5BurnleyFriDavid Struthers451140000655430
6BurnleyFriJames Pennington44860001440875
7BurnleyFriKeith Owen42950000842367
8BurnleyFriLeigh Burrows36840000666743
9BurnleyFriRichard little35740001357557
10BurnleyFriRizwan Shafiq32640001569380
11BurnleyFriMatt room326400011462867
12BurnleyFrimichael leeds29810001269313
13BurnleyFriDarren Lynch27630000673950
14BurnleyFriReece Hewitson21520000269350
15BurnleyFriDaniel Griffin20510010012020
16BurnleyFriSteve Starkie1833000001024100
17BurnleyFriSteven Journeaux184200000102450
18BurnleyFriJoshua Haddock1422001001202100
19BurnleyFriJack Rimmer1222000011024100
20BurnleyFriKieran Hewitson123100000115025
21BurnleyFriAshley12310000017430
22BurnleyFriAdam sim92100000147150
23BurnleyFriSam Norton811000121599100
24BurnleyFriScott clegg61100000#N/A#N/A
25BurnleyFriRay Ince611000001743100
26BurnleyFriPaul price611000021743100
27BurnleyFriElder Tom Price611000011743100
28BurnleyFriElder Mark Ensign611000001743100
29BurnleyFriAndy black611000001743100
30BurnleyFriAlasdair Orr611000031743100
31BurnleyFriAlan Kershaw611000001743100
32BurnleyFriAdam61100000102420
33BurnleyFriSimon Williams6200000017430
34BurnleyFriElder Sewell6200000417430
35BurnleyFriElder McArthur6200000017430
36BurnleyFriAdam Simcock6200000017430
37BurnleyFriJake Forrest3100000022880
38BurnleyFriJacob Haddock3100000022880
39BurnleyFriElder Pierre Sewell31000003#N/A#N/A
40BurnleyFriElder Dakota McArthur31000000#N/A#N/A
41BurnleyFriDavid shaw3100000022880
42BurnleyFriAshley Robinson31000000147150
43BurnleyFriAndrew Robinson3100000022880
44BurnleyFriAdrian lamb3100000222880
1CoventryTueMartin Shaw4810500011710450
2CoventryTueNick Rayman45104000198846
3CoventryTueDave Ford4494000226447
4CoventryTueDaniel Thornett36830001712838
5CoventryTueSean337300011522141
6CoventryTueDaniel Walsh31640000864771
7CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu27620001102653
8CoventryTueBrendan Casey2562000052145
9CoventryTueJohn Finn24530000940850
10CoventryTueAndrew L24520001033964
11CoventryTueEmir Dzihic24620000939936
12CoventryTueCory225200003102450
13CoventryTueLukasz Lepak19420000117632
14CoventryTueCarl Bonsor18320001062825
15CoventryTuePiers18420000449863
16CoventryTueNeil Gibson1842000067039
17CoventryTueRozzy16320000023439
18CoventryTueJamie Thornett16320000292450
19CoventryTueMarc M13400000225029
20CoventryTueNathan Littleton122200007846
21CoventryTueTony123100001159925
22CoventryTueKoji Morimoto12310000351727
23CoventryTueScott Jones92100000147150
24CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse9210000216471
25CoventryTueGary92100000147150
26CoventryTuetony walle61100002128467
27CoventryTueTony wall611000021743100
28CoventryTueTony and cory611000021743100
29CoventryTuePiers fisher611000001743100
30CoventryTuePablo611000001743100
31CoventryTueDes Kelly6110000030644
32CoventryTueClaude611000007935
33CoventryTueAdam Humphrey611000008338
34CoventryTueSam Routledge6200000015990
35CoventryTueemir6200000325949
36CoventryTueIain smith4100000086017
37CoventryTueRyan Bassett3100000232750
38CoventryTuePieter Vorster31000001128430
39CoventryTuePaul hollingsworth3100000089060
40CoventryTuePaul3100000022880
41CoventryTueMathias3100000028768
42CoventryTueMarc Martin3100000222880
43CoventryTueMarc3100000122880
44CoventryTueLucjan Brzana3100000092475
45CoventryTueFord Daniel3100000122880
1HullFriMike Lines5810600311233960
2HullFriLee Davies48104000116650
3HullFriShaun Hitchman461040000012047
4HullFriRich Jefferson4594000211640
5HullFriJamie42103000005937
6HullFriJamie 139930000049833
7HullFriTsaone Majuta36620032533947
8HullFriKennedy36830000055438
9HullFricarl wilson35820001018129
10HullFriTom Reid34740000859057
11HullFriJack33820000051730
12HullFriRob Smith328100011010437
13HullFriPhillip shaw32820000651718
14HullFriDarren shaw31710010216030
15HullFriAndy t30640000066760
16HullFriSteve Reynolds29630000842360
17HullFriAndy Davies29630001312841
18HullFriAnthony Snow29720000527656
19HullFriDarrell Brocklebank25610010078614
20HullFriMartin Rowbottom24610000164937
21HullFriRafal236100003847
22HullFriDanny22430000078650
23HullFriBen murphy21510000016441
24HullFriMark21600000060918
25HullFriStu Johnson2050002009640
26HullFriLee brooks20420000037150
27HullFriPeter jennison20510000096417
28HullFriColin McMillan20510000127640
29HullFriReagan206000001330619
30HullFriRob goff1832000118342
31HullFriDavid West162200021199467
32HullFriPaulo Legatheaux16400001353418
33HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite16410000023462
34HullFriLee roberts154100000115025
35HullFriVince Leyenda1440000009640
36HullFriDan Kingdom14400000069311
37HullFriNick Walker1222000004250
38HullFriHarry Start1222000041284100
39HullFridamion brown12210001010455
40HullFriTonyQ112100012137350
41HullFriReece Jordan9210000176360
42HullFriCraig Levesley9200001012840
43HullFriRyan Johnson9300000096440
44HullFriPhill owen82000000111950
45HullFriKin Wai Ho82000000145
46HullFriMike hageman7200000086014
47HullFriAndy teale7200000016830
48HullFriTaslin badwin611000001743100
49HullFriRobbie Davies6110000092460
50HullFriRawahah611000001743100
51HullFriPhil shaw6110000214440
52HullFriPete Barlow611000041743100
53HullFriOmar61100000141850
54HullFriMike Hendey611000001743100
55HullFriJamie Gould6100001314710
56HullFriJamie 2611000001743100
57HullFriHarry Start (Mike Lines)611000011743100
58HullFriHarry Smart611000011743100
59HullFriDarren Hunt6110000112049
60HullFriColin McMillan 4611000001743100
61HullFriColin McMillan 3611000001743100
62HullFriColin McMillan 2611000001743100
63HullFriRob davies6200000092440
64HullFriAktham6200000117430
65HullFriPhill4100000021510
66HullFriPete4100000021510
67HullFriMike Oldfield4100000015990
68HullFriDaniel Mcdonald4100000012856
69HullFriAndy4100000020430
70HullFriTaslin baldwin3100000022880
71HullFriDave dobson3100000022880
1HullMonLee Davies671210000014650
2HullMonShaun Hitchman631280001012047
3HullMonRob Smith5912600021710437
4HullMonRich Jefferson5511700009640
5HullMonKin Wai Ho5412500014145
6HullMonSteve Reynolds509600022242360
7HullMonRafal4810600008847
8HullMonDamion Brown44950001010455
9HullMonTom42950000048350
10HullMonReagan4211300002330619
11HullMonPhillip shaw411020002751718
12HullMonNick Walker39840001104250
13HullMoncarl wilson34830000318129
14HullMonDarren shaw33730001216030
15HullMonDaniel Mcdonald30630001012856
16HullMonJack28630000051730
17HullMonAndy Davies27630000012841
18HullMonAndy t24530000066760
19HullMonCraig Beeston22330002024045
20HullMonDarren Hunt22430000412049
21HullMonDan kingdom21610000369311
22HullMonColin mcmillan19500020427640
23HullMonMike hageman19510000086014
24HullMonRobbie Davies18420000092460
25HullMonMatt18420000053455
26HullMonEddy153200001115067
27HullMonBen Murphy12220000016441
28HullMonMark Edwards92100008174350
29HullMonMark9210000060918
30HullMonVince Leyenda930000009640
31HullMonPaulo Legatheaux9300000253418
32HullMonTsaone Majuta6100010033947
33HullMonPhill Owen61100000111950
34HullMonDan Kingdon 2nd space611000011743100
35HullMonDan Kingdon611000001743100
36HullMonPhilip Cheng62000000115050
37HullMonRob goff510000108342
38HullMonOmar41000000141850
39HullMonMike Oldfield4100000215990
40HullMonAndy4100000020430
41HullMonPhil Shaw3100000014440
42HullMonPeter Jennison3100000096417
43HullMonPaolo31000002#N/A#N/A
44HullMonJamie Gould3100000014710
45HullMonDarrell Brocklebank3100000078614
46HullMonDan Kingdom + Mike hageman31000003#N/A#N/A
47HullMonChris Hunt3100000096470
1KetteringFriNil15320000071238
2KetteringFriJoel15320000125347
3KetteringFriCarl hales15320000025356
4KetteringFriBen15320000471263
5KetteringFriDarren pickard14310001182240
6KetteringFriRay12220000078629
7KetteringFriOwen12220000053430
8KetteringFriAnthony valentine12220000089075
9KetteringFriSimon Applebaum12310000029960
10KetteringFriRobert Pritchard92100000128467
11KetteringFriDave Parker9210000040855
12KetteringFriDaniel sgrignuoli9210000199450
13KetteringFriSteve guy61100000#N/A#N/A
14KetteringFriOllie6110000014710
15KetteringFriKevin Bates6110000099440
16KetteringFriJosh S6110000359083
17KetteringFriEthan Parker611000021743100
18KetteringFriRob6200000092429
19KetteringFriJosh6200000582250
20KetteringFriDarren62000000111960
21KetteringFriSean Limmage31000000147150
22KetteringFriPickard3100000022880
23KetteringFriNaj Kumar3100000178633
24KetteringFriLiam Belfon3100000022880
25KetteringFriAaron Philo3100000022880
1KetteringTueCraig Smith491150000716145
2KetteringTueDave Parker45950001040855
3KetteringTueSimon Applebaum42770000129960
4KetteringTuecarl hales41940001925356
5KetteringTueJoel409400001625347
6KetteringTueJosh s316400001659083
7KetteringTueNil31730000771238
8KetteringTueowen31910000653430
9KetteringTueNaj Kumar28630000478633
10KetteringTueOllie Terrett26440001251771
11KetteringTueRob25620000092429
12KetteringTueJosh24530000782250
13KetteringTueBen22520000571263
14KetteringTueRay22610000178629
15KetteringTueDarren Pickard19420000082240
16KetteringTueRob Foster183200013128450
17KetteringTueDaniel Sgrignuoli16320000299450
18KetteringTueAnthony valentine16320000089075
19KetteringTueNicholas White154100000115025
20KetteringTueBen r154100002128433
21KetteringTueJames Elmore13400000014180
22KetteringTueNill123100005128433
23KetteringTueLovemore123100000128433
24KetteringTueJack u123100001128433
25KetteringTueOllie12400000114710
26KetteringTueSean Limmage92100000147150
27KetteringTueRick Powell92100000147150
28KetteringTueMark Salmons92100000147150
29KetteringTueJames Handy92100000147150
30KetteringTueJack9210000151730
31KetteringTueBen Richardson92100003147150
32KetteringTueTatenda9300000214710
33KetteringTueAlex811000151599100
34KetteringTueDean Thomas7200000016830
35KetteringTueTatenda Gunda611000001743100
36KetteringTueRobert Pritchard61100000128467
37KetteringTueRob Pritchard611000001743100
38KetteringTueOwen Richardson6110000692440
39KetteringTueNick white611000001743100
40KetteringTueMahf Chowdhury6110000076360
41KetteringTueAny valentine61100000#N/A#N/A
42KetteringTueJoel Richardson62000001115020
43KetteringTueAndy L62000000128433
44KetteringTueAndy Halcrow6200000186033
45KetteringTueAlex c6200000217430
46KetteringTueTennyson4100000021510
47KetteringTueTenny3100000022880
48KetteringTueTatends3100000022880
49KetteringTueRob p3100000022880
50KetteringTueRay Masayile3100000022880
51KetteringTueNicks plus 131000000#N/A#N/A
52KetteringTueNaj3100000022880
1LeedsThuDale Gracie53960003181460
2LeedsThuChris bond37830001918137
3LeedsThuHarty327300001049854
4LeedsThuNathan spooner29630000649850
5LeedsThuPhilip Howe2361000011161
6LeedsThuStuart L22430000045475
7LeedsThuWhittles22520000149061
8LeedsThuMark Kay22510001619556
9LeedsThuTom Budden19410001686020
10LeedsThuScott Ramsden19420000843233
11LeedsThuDave A18330000492475
12LeedsThuDavid Turpie18420000418127
13LeedsThuPaul Grover1851000055153
14LeedsThuMartin bowen17500000462810
15LeedsThuJohn Anderson16320000113541
16LeedsThuJohn England15320000355475
17LeedsThuCookee15410000460924
18LeedsThuBrad Ogden143100101628100
19LeedsThuDanny Cuthbertson13310000089029
20LeedsThuCraig Vine12400000636238
21LeedsThuTom Elmers113000009107725
22LeedsThuRobin BAZ Knight10210000311441
23LeedsThuNick Ramsden102100004141850
24LeedsThuSteven holmes930000003036
25LeedsThuSteven-Morrell7200000012470
26LeedsThuPete coordinator6110000313762
27LeedsThuPaul hart61100002107720
28LeedsThuJoseph foote611000011024100
29LeedsThuGreg Ogden61100000667100
30LeedsThuDean clements611000037253
31LeedsThuBen dixon6110000410151
32LeedsThuJonny osborne4100000425939
33LeedsThuAdam C4100000021510
34LeedsThuTom Wilson3100000314470
35LeedsThuThomas Budden3100000222880
36LeedsThuPhil Bond3100000078664
37LeedsThuNeil Barham3100000017430
38LeedsThuJONNY SMITH310000011952
1LeedsTueDale Gracie621070123141460
2LeedsTueMark Kay5510530111919556
3LeedsTuePhilip Howe5297002020161
4LeedsTueChris Bond45951100718137
5LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight4411211011711441
6LeedsTuePaul Grover4085010095153
7LeedsTueNathan spooner40850100849850
8LeedsTueHarty398500001349854
9LeedsTueDavid Turpie39840101818127
10LeedsTueWhittles3784010079061
11LeedsTueTom Wilson367500001514470
12LeedsTueDean clements35650001127253
13LeedsTueJames Evans34730002109553
14LeedsTueJohn England33650000955475
15LeedsTueCookee32910001760924
16LeedsTueJonny Smith3043014001952
17LeedsTueMartin bowen25610020662810
18LeedsTueRichard Coyle25611010755422
19LeedsTueScott ramsden255210011243233
20LeedsTueGreg Ogden244400006667100
21LeedsTueBrad Ogden244400002628100
22LeedsTueDarrell Botterill24620000631350
23LeedsTueStuart L23521000345475
24LeedsTueRichard Howe21410211131340
25LeedsTueCraig Vine21421100436238
26LeedsTueJonny osborne19420100825939
27LeedsTueSteven holmes1960010013036
28LeedsTueBen Dixon18320101510151
29LeedsTueGary fisher184200007128433
30LeedsTueTom Budden15500000586020
31LeedsTueDanny Cuthbertson14401000289029
32LeedsTuePete Manton12220000671250
33LeedsTueJoseph Foote1222000031024100
34LeedsTueTom Ellmers1231000011102450
35LeedsTueRyan Johnson11211000296440
36LeedsTueChris Foreman113010000137333
37LeedsTueMathew burton102101000141850
38LeedsTueChris Rixon102101000141850
39LeedsTueChris Burton102101000141850
40LeedsTuePhil Bond9201100278664
41LeedsTueNick Ramsden92100002141850
42LeedsTueJonny Mcginnity92100003147150
43LeedsTueJohn Anderson9300000113541
44LeedsTueTom E8110001227682
45LeedsTuePaul Desmond81100010107767
46LeedsTuePaul hart72001001107720
47LeedsTueYorkshiredale611000021284100
48LeedsTueTom Elmers61100002107725
49LeedsTueStevie61100000107750
50LeedsTueNick61100001102450
51LeedsTueNathan611000001743100
52LeedsTueJonny611000021743100
53LeedsTueSteven-Morrell6200000012470
54LeedsTueSteven morrell6200000051721
55LeedsTueDave A6200000392475
56LeedsTueBrad62000003159929
57LeedsTueNeil Barham3100000017430
58LeedsTueMichael Abbey3100000092417
59LeedsTueMartin Bowe3100000022880
60LeedsTueJoe Foote3100000022880
61LeedsTueGaryfisher73100000022880
62LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell310000019940
63LeedsTueChristopher Carroll3100000296417
64LeedsTueChris Carroll3100000122880
1LichfieldMonSimon Bennett44860001325367
2LichfieldMonCraig Lawrence41840002529947
3LichfieldMonAndy Twynham33740000422153
4LichfieldMonPaul Shepherd31730000036233
5LichfieldMonGaz Wilson31820000120435
6LichfieldMonMatt246200001053455
7LichfieldMonPaul Upton24710000044217
8LichfieldMonR Hepworth22520000144260
9LichfieldMonColin Ward204200012128433
10LichfieldMonDominic Hall19420000021139
11LichfieldMonJosh Sanders19510000436240
12LichfieldMonNigel Pinder18410001149825
13LichfieldMonDave Bishton17410001186043
14LichfieldMonWill w16320000099450
15LichfieldMonRoscoe15320000219538
16LichfieldMonJulian Floyd15320000024039
17LichfieldMonRob Horton13310000059036
18LichfieldMonWill whitworth12310000064733
19LichfieldMonRich Hill12310000073925
20LichfieldMonMatt Outs10300000446950
21LichfieldMonRich92100000147150
22LichfieldMonPaddy Riley92100000147150
23LichfieldMonCraig O'Sullivan9210000182233
24LichfieldMonTom Legg6110000231354
25LichfieldMonRichard turner6110000182240
26LichfieldMonRich Outs61100000111960
27LichfieldMonRich Hepworth611000001284100
28LichfieldMonPhil Radnor611000021743100
29LichfieldMonMark Yates6110000030650
30LichfieldMonMark Shutt6110000024044
31LichfieldMonLee Wilson611000001743100
32LichfieldMonJoshua sanders611000031743100
33LichfieldMonJames Horton6110000053440
34LichfieldMonIain611000001743100
35LichfieldMonGaz W6110000092433
36LichfieldMonCallum challinor611000001743100
37LichfieldMonAdam White6110000089040
38LichfieldMonVali chiriac4100000035139
39LichfieldMonStuart Bullock4100000016830
40LichfieldMonCraig O’Sullivan41000000141850
41LichfieldMonWill31000000#N/A#N/A
42LichfieldMonCraig russell3100000017430
43LichfieldMonCraig rusell3100000022880
44LichfieldMonCraig R3100000022880
45LichfieldMonCameron Fowler3100000022880
46LichfieldMonAndy Bowker3100000014159
1LichfieldThuGaz Wilson45960000120435
2LichfieldThuAndy Bowker45960000114159
3LichfieldThuMark Shutt451050000124044
4LichfieldThuTom Legg42950000031354
5LichfieldThuJosh Sanders35830001736240
6LichfieldThuAndy Twynham29630001522153
7LichfieldThuR hepworth27540000044260
8LichfieldThuRob Horton27630000359036
9LichfieldThuDominic Hall26530001221139
10LichfieldThuRoscoe26620001219538
11LichfieldThuJulian Floyd23520001024039
12LichfieldThuCris Brookes21430000135140
13LichfieldThuTom Martin18420000078633
14LichfieldThuDave Bishton18420000086043
15LichfieldThuSteven Conway15320000148350
16LichfieldThuMatt outs15320000946950
17LichfieldThuMatt Downton15410000114710
18LichfieldThuCraig O'Sullivan15410000082233
19LichfieldThuRowan122200002141850
20LichfieldThuWill Whitworth12310000064733
21LichfieldThuSean Beale92100000147150
22LichfieldThuRyan Smith9210000044215
23LichfieldThuNigel Pinder9210000149825
24LichfieldThuCarl hall92100000147150
25LichfieldThuRowan Marsland8110001269338
26LichfieldThuMark Yates8110001030650
27LichfieldThuRich H611000001743100
28LichfieldThuJames Horton6110000053440
29LichfieldThuDavid Bishton61100000#N/A#N/A
30LichfieldThuCraig Russell6110000017430
31LichfieldThuCraig O’Sullivan61100000141850
32LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence6110000029947
33LichfieldThuAdam Evans6110000092475
34LichfieldThuStuart Bullock6200000016830
35LichfieldThuRichard Simcox6200000017430
36LichfieldThuRich Hill6200000073925
37LichfieldThuWilliam Whitworth3100000022880
38LichfieldThuWill w3100000099450
39LichfieldThuTommy Sayer31000000174350
40LichfieldThuSteve Conway31000000107733
41LichfieldThuRobert Horton3100000022880
42LichfieldThuMatt3100000153455
43LichfieldThuJimbo3100000022880
44LichfieldThuGary Wilson3100000022880
45LichfieldThuAndy3100000020430
1NorthamptonFriGary Catling41740004913771
2NorthamptonFriAnup Patel3910300001212628
3NorthamptonFriChun To3565000114483100
4NorthamptonFriChris bayliss33740000526932
5NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt32910001036223
6NorthamptonFriSam Angeli27630000225933
7NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens27720000324024
8NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala26620001328738
9NorthamptonFriGordan D P26620001696420
10NorthamptonFriMatt Hawkins254300026107767
11NorthamptonFriAdam Bowen24530000518155
12NorthamptonFriJamie2462000035937
13NorthamptonFriAlbano Gega2480000009240
14NorthamptonFriAdrian kite18420000355431
15NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne18420000125036
16NorthamptonFriStephen Dursley185100001102420
17NorthamptonFriAdrian C18510000592440
18NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship15410000438432
19NorthamptonFriRichard Luck12400000012840
20NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain11210001678631
21NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson9210000127643
22NorthamptonFriChun92100001147150
23NorthamptonFriChris Hern9210000060943
24NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow6110000153450
25NorthamptonFriDan Hill611000001743100
26NorthamptonFriGordon D P6200000217430
27NorthamptonFriEd Hawkins6200000022880
28NorthamptonFriRob3100000092429
29NorthamptonFriPreet3100000022880
30NorthamptonFriPaul Lawrence3100000022880
31NorthamptonFriNick Thomson31000000124733
32NorthamptonFriJosh Sherlock3100000022880
33NorthamptonFriJoel Richardson31000000115020
34NorthamptonFriJack McCann3100000014710
35NorthamptonFriGordan D3100000022880
36NorthamptonFriAl3100000022880
1NuneatonFriGareth Jenkins531161000128757
2NuneatonFriPete Ansell5010602002311057
3NuneatonFriTom newey489601011610443
4NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu4796000102653
5NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey4595010178338
6NuneatonFriAsh J449421001051763
7NuneatonFriBrendan Casey4394020192145
8NuneatonFriRicky Lee42941100274353
9NuneatonFriPaul Lees39740202044240
10NuneatonFriSteve Peters337210021359033
11NuneatonFriShane Murray29541000138457
12NuneatonFriAlex McCann27531100418152
13NuneatonFriLee Guise27630000264743
14NuneatonFriRozzy27810000023439
15NuneatonFriIain Smith26710200086017
16NuneatonFriDanny marsden25431001215043
17NuneatonFriAaron chattaway255210011514839
18NuneatonFrichris harris25620100889040
19NuneatonFriNeil Gibson2451100227039
20NuneatonFriPoom24710000192417
21NuneatonFriLee23611000242343
22NuneatonFriPaul Castle215200008102450
23NuneatonFriAndrew L20421000033964
24NuneatonFriWix205011017107725
25NuneatonFriKev Stanley18420000017430
26NuneatonFriLukasz Lepak14311000217632
27NuneatonFriPatrick1222000021743100
28NuneatonFriPoom nickson12310000212837
29NuneatonFriLewis talbot123100002128433
30NuneatonFriJunior123100007147150
31NuneatonFriAdam Barker1231000007245
32NuneatonFriCraig shilton92100000147150
33NuneatonFriBen Haywood92100001128467
34NuneatonFriAdam Dewis92100000147150
35NuneatonFriJason Rosamond811000131599100
36NuneatonFriJack Grzymkowski81100013