fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth461080170927582
2Sam DaviesSouthampton4612110160291048
3Duncan KerrWaterlooville4517120063720764
4Darren BlackGosport39640022111161
5Brian stewartWaterlooville391070012515967
6Nick CorbishleyTelford36550030291347
7James TriggBristol3665001009742
8Matt JonesBristol3610300401012929
9Brian EdwardsSouthampton361280000122555
10Chris SmithBristol36136002015138
11Simon PooleTamworth35650010339283
12Luke BullWarwick3565001032951
13Ian PerrettSolihull3562133045056
14Dan ArnoldSolihull356320201215455
15Nathan WilceSouthampton35750040612056
16Joe stevensBristol3584002073641
17Jim farrenPortsmouth3596011001958
18RafalHull3474002328948
19Paul spokesBristol33640021426860
20Paul BrowneGosport3362103063659
21Ben JonesWarwick337500001419664
22Noah BurrowsBristol33840020525054
23Simon moxonHull3310600007237
24Martin ShawCoventry32540020419644
25Scott DowdSolihull3263002008538
26Marc mCoventry32630020617935
27Garry PalmerSolihull32632100012933
28Rob SmithHull328500201641963
29Marc AldridgePortsmouth32940010191542
30Aaron DruceWarwick3295001012947
31Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville321050010612448
32Matt cheyneyWaterlooville321260010111550
33Thomas SpillaneSolihull315410103430100
34Liam pearsonTelford315200401543040
35Steve GarciaCoventry3162003065857
36Magdi NabiSheffield31630020743050
37Adam BarkerNuneaton3197006011845
38Dale GracieLeeds30531020106152
39pete coordinatorLeeds30631100136658
40Kyle WrightSheffield30640000643867
41John WhiteSouthampton30640000034575
42Gareth WoodBristol3065001059244
43Will SavageWarwick30750000131950
44Paul StephensonBristol3074001007232
45Marc PiddockTelford3074000064238
46Graham RowbottomSolihull30770000210532
47Tom sTelford30850000010554
48Nicky SarjantSolihull3084010072529
49David AsburyBristol30840010232345
50Chris fallonBristol309400101122139
51Alex drewettBristol3097000075055
52Andy StratfordWarwick3010500000238
53Damion BrownHull301150000739250
54NicBristol301240010415934
55Juraj WiedermannBristol30185003010637
56Chris HawkinsSheffield29630001645050
57Lee CottrellYork29620020122835
58Kevin BallTelford2963001075832
59Igor JurisicWarwick29640010513941
60PhilSolihull29703310345043
61Tom DobsonTamworth298300204441933
62Martin MaySouthampton29850010196665
63Scott DowneyTelford29940010161344
64Nathan MorrillWarwick29950010102262
65Neil GibsonNuneaton29103001007237
66Florin CiobanuNuneaton29112002053656
67RickyWaterlooville28520103629150
68Anup PatelNorthampton28440020718135
69Paul GroverLeeds28532000311552
70Kevan ChastonBristol28540000029978
71Craig VincentYork28540000515960
72William TurnerSheffield286200201346033
73Luke WaterhouseCoventry28630000111171
74Jamie brownYork2863000055647
75Brendan RobertsBristol28650000115436
76Brad DavisSolihull28640210636067
77Alex GouldYork28630000624244
78Alex GardnerSolihull2863000088540
79Rob DEELEYTamworth28730000136040
80Chris MartinSolihull2882001073331
81Chris FoxSouthampton28830040158947
82Dylan WestwoodBristol28930020223244
83Richard JeffersonHull281030000128533
84Kin Wai HoHull2811300002546
85Sam CYork27530010425033
86Robin BAZ KnightLeeds27530110620747
87Robert lengyelTelford2754000002443
88Paul FinneganWarwick27540000610139
89Dan ShawPortsmouth27540000046880
90Dan LoveSheffield275400001446880
91Anthony LynchSolihull27530010411543
92Steven holmesLeeds2762110043339
93Scott GriffinSouthampton27640000041950
94NavSouthampton27630000246850
95Mark MatthewsSouthampton27630000146850
96Mark FacerWarwick27630000020033
97Marc BradyTelford27640000618129
98Luke MilesTamworth276300001246850
99James fieldWaterlooville2762011003644
100Chris ThomasBristol27630000343043
101Ashley DhunnyBristol2763001069245
102Kelvin DaviesTelford2773000011138
103Chris WalkerTamworth27740000546857
104Ricky leeNuneaton27840020204551
105Richard BurtonTelford27930000251937
106Derek CarlinTelford2794000041544
107Bektas KetenciBristol27920010119221
108Andy DaviesHull27930000115439
109Adam HumphreyNuneaton2795000038133
110Brendan CaseyNuneaton27179000014245
111RobbieGosport2652012003635
112Richard AmosSouthampton26530010116537
113Phil HoweLeeds265310001548680
114Paul BennettPortsmouth2653001005647
115Michael DurkanSolihull2653020047657
116Lee PartonBristol26530000027533
117Jack RitchiePortsmouth26530010026845
118Duncan McGillicuddySolihull26520020448640
119david marrisonSheffield26530010048660
120Matt BodeSolihull2661050035341
121Dave FordCoventry26620100013243
122Tom MitchellSolihull267015101029117
123Steve PizerSolihull2672100066147
124Sean okeefeTelford26730000616553
125Andy DempseyWarwick26740010633135
126Kraig waltonSolihull26820100132337
127Darren NottonBristol261020000614729
128CraigLichfield261030000346827
129Vladimir HelesiBristol26164002006836
130Steve RogersonSolihull25914001525040
131Dean SargentTamworth254300201749675
132Dan HelyarBristol25530000149660
133Tom SymesYork2562000043644
134Sunny SallNorthampton25620000147841
135Lew RodgersYork25620000138450
136Dean clementsLeeds2562010052744
137Aaron chattawayNuneaton25720030723940
138lee HillerBristol25840000028453
139Lee DaviesHull25920000817244
140Tom Xuan Hien TranWarwick244300311151275
141Rhys StewartPortsmouth2442102059763
142Veeren LalaNorthampton24520010351240
143PierceHull2455000068570
144Jeff DussertPortsmouth24530000151260
145Jas SinghSheffield24530000051260
146James MacphersonHull245400001211145
147Jack ThomasSolihull245203001520752
148Imran KhanSheffield24530000351260
149Eoin LoughreyWarwick24530000738430
150Tom StroudSouthampton24620000017242
151Paul NettoBristol2461001009238
152Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth24620000023531
153Mark RaynesSheffield24620000251233
154John HammondsPortsmouth2463000006832
155Jason NorthTelford24640020522147
156Brian CashmoreSolihull2463001027233
157Russell jonesTamworth24720000451229
158Ewan FoakesBristol2471000033608
159Chris FreemanSolihull2471030004231
160Lee HuntBristol24930000030540
161James EvansLeeds23421101610153
162Sean PattersonGosport2351100158033
163Ant BatchelorSouthampton23650001252683
164Steve FletcherSouthampton2373000111839
165Tom WilsonLeeds23430010622167
166Stuart HamblettSheffield23430010252675
167Phil BoothSolihull23430010717058
168Michal GodrasSolihull234200201123267
169Gary StonallSouthampton23530010210541
170ErcanGosport2352001006848
171Andy MitchellSolihull23510310522840
172Rob goffHull2364001003342
173Danny marsdenNuneaton23620010412938
174Conor WarringtonWaterlooville23621000052650
175Poom nicksonNuneaton2385002066136
176GarethNuneaton23820000243023
177Dominic ManningBristol23820000329131
178Danny CooperSolihull22420201240343
179Anthony SnowHull22530011354460
180Gary CatlingNorthampton223300207544100
181Tom CSolihull2251021095234
182Nick RaymanCoventry22520000021846
183Leon FairbankSolihull22520310015458
184GEORGINHOWaterlooville22520100054440
185David TurpieLeeds22520100341915
186chaz brockmanBristol22520000013240
187Alex BissellYork22520000532342
188Nikola GarnevBristol22650000110140
189Dave StevensBristol22620030734536
190Ashley EvansSolihull22610000428424
191Alex hartinLichfield22610000154417
192Hish AwadBristol22710010128412
193David ProdgerPortsmouth227201001019142
194Steve simmondsSouthampton21430000129164
195Nathan LittletonSolihull2142001032745
196Martin RowbottomHull21430000718138
197Jonny SmithLeeds21430000545043
198Gordon DNorthampton21430000517252
199Geoff MillwardSolihull21430000211543
200Dan RossGosport214300001122150
201Tony CurmiBristol21540000139275
202Steve OgramYork21510010020739
203Russell DockingWarwick21520000112036
204Rob MacdonaldSolihull21530010531261
205Matt NGosport21520000517033
206Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth21530000410541
207Jez jonesCoventry21510010425623
208Ian McMullenWarwick2152000044565
209Dan CoxSolihull2151030018143
210Cheyne SaxbySouthampton21520000048627
211Carl RutherfordSouthampton21540000331267
212Carl HepworthSheffield21520000555940
213Ben CarrTamworth21520000445043
214AndreiBristol2152001044854
215Will HaskettPortsmouth21620000028423
216Vincent LeyendaHull21620000421450
217Patrick RoccoSouthampton2163000003049
218Jamie garrettPortsmouth21610000014729
219Ryan SmithLichfield21710000255914
220Julian FloydLichfield21810000127533
221carl wilsonHull21850000246840
222Andrew LCoventry20320002057367
223Damion liversidgeSheffield20420001857350
224MathiasCoventry20430010418669
225MarshWaterlooville20420010446050
226Lewis warringtonWaterlooville20421000257375
227JoseSolihull20421000233556
228Des KellyWarwick20420010539240
229Ben coleyshawTelford20420000920029
230Stuart rogersBristol20510000040322
231Phil shawHull20530010718640
232Pete AnsellNuneaton205200101037063
233Matt burchBristol20530010148643
234Alan AxonTelford20510000736021
235Adam JonesTelford20510000821831
236Michael BuzzardSolihull206012001127536
237Lee stewartPortsmouth20611000112050
238Rashid RehmaniSheffield19410002558625
239Daniel birdNuneaton19320011758667
240CJ HodgsonGosport19320020158667
241Tom ELeeds19420100319179
242Simon SpainSolihull19412000010553
243Phil waltersYork19420000158650
244Peter JacksonYork19420000111144
245Matthieu de MaillardBristol19420000636044
246Ian SpiersTelford19420000020723
247Dan burgessSouthampton19410020124250
248Craig McNaughtonTelford19420000413927
249Ashley JeffsYork19420000058650
250David CanavanBristol19510000230521
251ClaudeSolihull19520100113933
252Andy BowkerLichfield19510000058620
253RoscoeLichfield196200001230542
254Mike LewisGosport19630100533550
255Michal KaminskiSolihull19610000849613
256Dominic HallLichfield1960000045860
257AndyHull19820000015933
258Rich ColmanBristol18320010060567
259Daniel McDonaldHull18330000018656
260Conway MaceSolihull18311020960567
261Chris BlewittSolihull1832001043050
262WhittlesLeeds18420000710169
263Tony SaxbySouthampton18420000223945
264Tom SayerLichfield18410010160525
265StevenLeeds18411100160550
266Ryan proglSouthampton18420000120063
267Richard WestwoodSolihull18411100913236
268Paul AlstonYork18420000345020
269LukePortsmouth1842000044547
270John CoulsonNorthampton18420000220045
271Jamie wardNorthampton18410010735440
272Daniel ThornettCoventry18410010116537
273Chris FrancombeBristol18420000114429
274Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds1842000018146
275TommasoBristol18530000512437
276Tom AdamsTelford18510000411140
277Tim DunnWarwick1851000056140
278Myles WallbankWarwick185200007650
279Mark BassettTelford1851000039731
280Kev wardNuneaton18520000122133
281Chris ToddPortsmouth18510000112439
282Adam DaviesSolihull1860001021555
283Paul DunnellWarwick18700000552613
284Chris ATelford17320010062067
285Nick BoothBristol17410000157320
286JimmyLichfield17410010862025
287David LewisBristol17500000054417
288Gary ClarkPortsmouth1762001006853
289Michael DoranBristol16320000427555
290Jonny OsbourneLeeds16311010243843
291Gareth ReadeSolihull16320000527524
292Carl HulstonSolihull16311010014759
293Liam NeilTelford16410000513537
294Lee CunninghamGosport16410000064025
295Chris HackettSolihull1640021005343
296Brad HennesseySolihull16410000632338
297Tom LeggLichfield16520000464040
298Rob CryerLichfield16500000146013
299Mark YatesLichfield16510000141233
300David FirthBristol16510000216528
301Cris BrookesLichfield16500000434527
302Adam WorthingtonLichfield16500000041222
303David BirdTelford166100001714443
304John RiemerSolihull15411131965650
305Zach payneGosport1532000006150
306Tom GranthamWaterlooville15320000065667
307Stuart HenryTamworth153200001065667
308Stephen PrestidgeWarwick15320000141238
309Ross MooreSolihull15311000435436
310Rob DaviesHull15320000065667
311Rich KerseyBristol15320000152660
312PiersCoventry15320000265667
313Michael HarrisonWaterlooville15320000060550
314Mat NewtonSolihull15311100037056
315Martin WillisWarwick15320000014776
316Lee PlummerTelford15320000326350
317Lee BrooksHull15320000065667
318James CookBristol15320000065667
319Jack seeleySolihull15302010265667
320Gavin McNabTamworth15320000065667
321David wattsHull15320000031280
322David ShippWarwick15320000252660
323BrettSouthampton15320000365667
324Benjamin RadNuneaton15320000365667
325Ashley SykesPortsmouth15320000029735
326Andy SaundersSolihull15320000721838
327Andrew wellerSolihull15311100251233
328WixieNuneaton15410000113950
329Tom BartlettTelford15430000165675
330Richard HandTelford15420000024250
331Paulo LegatheauxHull15420000465650
332Nick walkerHull15410000118644
333Mike LoughWarwick15410000027527
334Lee ChamberlainSouthampton15410000243838
335Jon AdamsSolihull1543000004856
336Johnny WilkoSolihull1543000003047
337Craig Hanley-TheareBristol15410000265625
338Ben MorganNorthampton15410000337044
339Ben BlythBristol15410000133527
340Andrew matthewsSouthampton15410000052633
341Adam BlandGosport15410000033550
342Adam BirbeckYork15410000152633
343Adam BilsonSolihull15420000046830
344Gaz WLichfield15510000165620
345DanTelford15510000655929
346Colin JacksonBristol15510000043810
347Carl BonsorCoventry1550000006560
348CarlHull1552000079747
349Barry DoranSolihull15510000028417
350Darren shawHull15610000125630
351BenWaterlooville15610000146830
352Paul hollingsworthCoventry142200011684100
353RadHull142200101684100
354Elliott CallahanKettering142200106684100
355Adam WellerGosport142200100684100
356TomBristol14310000133550
357ShahBristol14310010049633
358Mark StarlingSolihull14320010038433
359John AndersonLeeds1431100035841
360gavcroLeeds14311000468467
361Alex McCannNuneaton14310010020044
362Adrian CrisanNorthampton14310010568433
363Marek KubackaBristol14410000068425
364Glynn DicksonBristol14410000168425
365CiaranBristol14530020626850
366ChunkSolihull132110100718100
367Tom KnibbSolihull13310100326836
368Oliver ClevelyBristol13310000055940
369Jon leaskSouthampton13310100024229
370Darrell BotterillLeeds13310100431259
371Craig VineLeeds13310100364025
372Sam AngeliNorthampton13400000648614
373Owen FradleyLeeds13400100021433
374Lukasz LepakCoventry13400000014727
375Joshua LockeBristol13510000160533
376Ryan KearnsGosport1230010148941
377Simon BennettLichfield122200001745100
378SargeTamworth122200004745100
379Samuel SmithGosport122200003745100
380Rich HepworthLichfield122200003745100
381Matt DunhillYork12220000137036
382JuanBristol12210010346833
383Jamie AbbottSouthampton12220000031267
384Daz BucknallLichfield122200000745100
385Darren HuntHull12220000124241
386Daniel DrummondSouthampton122200000745100
387Cowplain Cliff HewettWaterlooville122200000745100
388Ben MitchellGosport122200000745100
389Andy halcrowKettering122200001745100
390Alan DobsonTamworth12210010074550
391AaronR02Solihull12220000043871
392Stuart LinleyLeeds12310000020025
393SteveSolihull12320000374567
394ShaunSouthampton12330000138450
395Ryan BassettCoventry12310000431242
396Paul SimpsonYork12310000325017
397Olly LawrenceTamworth12320000174567
398Mike ShinglerTamworth12310000074533
399Mike MawbyGosport12310000038444
400Márcio MendesSouthampton12310000074533
401Luke smithLeeds12310000274533
402Lee WigganTamworth12310000674533
403JoshWaterlooville12320000065640
404John MayWarwick12310000252633
405Jason murrayPortsmouth12310000119153
406IanWaterlooville12310000058622
407GiorgioCoventry12310000010549
408Emir DzihicCoventry12310000274533
409Dean EdwardsWarwick12310000146043
410Chris MellowshipNorthampton12310000030536
411Andrew Walters JuniorTelford12310000574533
412Adam OsborneNorthampton12310000025628
413Adam JohnsonSouthampton12310000074533
414Tom NeweyNuneaton12420000811540
415MattLichfield124100001243063
416Gareth jonesWalsall Wood1240002007450
417DarrellHull12410000034531
418Craig beestonHull12410000014739
419Anthony BatchelorSouthampton12420000237064
420AlexNuneaton12410000162033
421JamieHull1252000005342
422Kamil JulBristol11210001378850
423Dave Paterson Sands UtdSouthampton1130000107880
424Steffan ColeBristol11200020029760
425maerkBristol11210010364067
426Linford MorrisWaterlooville112110000788100
427John CrossSouthampton11210010078850
428JoelKettering11210010078850
429JayBristol11210010258625
430Ed McGurtyYork1121001037662
431Dave kerrisonSolihull11211000026131
432Daniel HallamTamworth11210010078850
433Buster JohnstoneLeeds11210010078850
434Ben geeringHull11210010078850
435Ben DixonLeeds11211000529947
436Andy SnowdenSolihull11210010268433
437Adam JewellSolihull11211000137057
438Sam DurrowWaterlooville11300010340338
439Lee SkrypchukSolihull11300200432317
440Chris BarkerTelford114100101457320
441Daniel murphyWalsall Wood1150000097880
442Onkarveer SinghSheffield1020000208260
443Trevor dayusBristol10210000182650
444Tom PontingBristol10210000071833
445Tom HughesBristol10210000046829
446Steve molloyTelford10210000123532
447SeanCoventry10210000233527
448RowanBristol10210000082650
449Richard HoweLeeds10210100254445
450Paul JamesTamworth10210000182650
451Paul DaviesTamworth10210000182650
452Oliver SumnallSolihull10202000365675
453Nick ThomsonNorthampton10210000182650
454Mitchell BardsleyTamworth10210000182650
455Michael LawTamworth10210000082650
456Jamie SummersTamworth10210000182650
457Igor MendesSouthampton1020002008260
458Glen FisherSolihull1020021017180
459George StevensSolihull102020000826100
460Dave PeateLichfield10210000082650
461Dan WallisHull10210000115436
462Chris HernNorthampton10210000182650
463Adriano ScimecaSolihull10210100332380
464Rowan MarslandLichfield10300000345029
465Marc BirdCoventry1031010037852
466Andrew HigginsSolihull10300000125039
467Alex IvesBristol10310000082633
468Ant harrisBristol10400000131238
469JackTelford930000128580
470Vince sage telfordTelford9210000085850
471Tudor BostanBristol9210000085850
472Stu LeonardWarwick9210000085850
473Steve MoyseyBristol9210000085850
474Sean GavinBristol9210000036024
475Scott DaviesSolihull9210000013548
476Sam WhiteBristol9210000185850
477Ryan RyvesSouthampton9210000085850
478Ryan MarshPortsmouth9210000085850
479RyanSouthampton9210000268420
480RossthomsonBristol9210000185850
481robert morganCoventry9210000085850
482Richard ThompsonYork9210000219640
483RhysPortsmouth9210000274533
484Philip TriggWarwick9210000060550
485Paul WebbBristol9210000085850
486Paul DesmondLeeds9201100085850
487PatrykCoventry9210000085850
488Patrick DevlinSolihull9210000174525
489Mike DunnSouthampton9210000085850
490MikeGosport9210000030538
491Matthew SewellSheffield9210000185850
492MarekBristol9210000241957
493Mahf ChowdhuryKettering9210000285850
494MadalinSouthampton9210000085850
495Luke WhitrowNorthampton9210000335447
496Luke FillinghamSheffield9210000085850
497Lee FarleyTamworth9210000085850
498LeeWaterlooville9210000178860
499Khalid salihSheffield9210000085850
500Keith RyvesSouthampton9210000085850
501John-PaulSheffield9210000085850
502JohnTamworth9210000185850
503Jim RiddyPortsmouth9210000085850
504James ToddHull9210000051260
505James HortonLichfield9210000185850
506James DedmanSouthampton9210000034527
507Ian halltSouthampton9210000085850
508Hussain RemaniSheffield9210000085850
509Haroon YaqubSolihull9201100485850
510Gaz CoeKettering9210000085850
511Ed FairbanksBristol9210000018147
512Dean AtterburyTamworth9210000785850
513Daniel AllenSolihull9201100385850
514Craig SmithKettering9210000285850
515Craig LawrenceLichfield9210000141943
516Colin mcmillanHull9210000033570
517Chris PrinceTamworth9210000085850
518Calum LonghorneYork9210000031264
519Ben AshmoreTamworth9210000285850
520AntonSouthampton9210000437950
521Andrew TealeHull9210000085850
522Andrew SaundersSolihull9210000168467
523Alex CowperthwaiteHull9210000020768
524Alastair CampbellTelford9200010433123
525Adrian watsonSouthampton9210000085850
526Vince sageTelford9300000617222
527Steven EdgeLichfield9300000052629
528Scott kirkbrideLichfield930000017450
529RodolfoSouthampton9300000137036
530Phil higbySolihull9300000036037
531Nathan BlakePortsmouth930000008580
532Matt ChalmersLichfield9310000085833
533Mark rocheLichfield930000006840
534Lee GoodgameTamworth930000028580
535James BlundellWarwick9300000121437
536FinnoTamworth9310000185833
537Danny StanfordLichfield930000008580
538Andrew StephensNorthampton9300000026321
539Stu HunterNuneaton9400000235413
540Kamil "KAM"Bristol9410000385825
541Andrei BacaluPortsmouth81100010934100
542Michael Mellon Sands UnitedSouthampton820000109340
543William mooreLeeds81100102934100
544Will ManderWarwick81100104934100
545Scott RamsdenLeeds8110010060514
546Ryan WoodWarwick81100103934100
547Ross TaylorSolihull8110010149640
548Richard RobinsonSheffield81100101934100
549MustafaWarwick81100100934100
550Malc BinnsWaterlooville81100101934100
551Harry chickNorthampton81100100934100
552Darren ThompsonBristol81100102934100
553Dan HopeSheffield81100104934100
554Chris HuntHull8110010039278
555Chris BlackwellSolihull8110010255927
556Brandon TimsonWaterlooville8110010274550
557Ben MurphyHull8110010718139
558Alan clarkeNuneaton8110010074520
559Yorkshire daleLeeds8200200029138
560Tony FreethWalsall Wood820000009340
561Steve HinsleySolihull8201000057340
562Steve EdgeWalsall Wood820000009340
563Simon MegsonBristol820000008260
564SamSolihull820001009340
565Paul ShannonWaterlooville8201000093450
566Nicholas darrallTelford8210010813563
567Matt O’ReganTelford8200000046820
568Liam kerrSolihull8201000612067
569James PittSolihull8201000021435
570Gary EvansTelford8200000014742
571Cowplain - Cliff HewettWaterlooville8201000193450
572Ali FraserBristol8200000058620
573RogerBristol830000009340
574Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood840000039340
575Matt millerWalsall Wood840000049340
576James McCueWalsall Wood870000009340
577JimFarrenWaterlooville710000209950
578Daniel BondLeeds710000209950
579Josh QuigleySolihull71010010995100
580Steve RSolihull7101010499550
581Steven ConwayLichfield7200000060520
582Sean spellenTelford720000015590
583Sankar CherangaraBristol720000009950
584SamCampbellHull7200000032331
585Roy MeredithBristol720000009950
586Robert JacksonSolihull720000029950
587NiallBristol720000039950
588mick strodderYork720000009950
589Mark RossYork7200000049660
590Marcus whitrowBristol720000009340
591KivzyBristol720000009950
592John FinnCoventry7200000038446
593David SlaterWalsall Wood720000019950
594Daniel CollinsSolihull720010019950
595Ben strodderYork720000009950
596Alex TorkiSolihull7200100130533
597Jamie hanmerTelford7300000017222
598YorkshiredaleLeeds611000001046100
599Will WainSolihull6110000085850
600VickSolihull611000001046100
601TonyBristol6110000068450
602Tom BucknallLeeds6100110334564
603Tim BanksYork611000001046100
604TamWarwick611000011046100
605Stu LoganNuneaton611000001046100
606Steve SmithSolihull6110000341256
607Stephen TaylorBristol6110000030525
608Stephen HallNuneaton6110000026861
609Simon KeayWarwick61100001620100
610Simon CurtisSouthampton6110000054460
611SergiuNuneaton611000001046100
612Scott WilliamsSouthampton6110000068450
613Samuel DaviesSouthampton611000041046100
614Sam HaytonLeeds611000001046100
615Sam CottrellYork611000001046100
616Ryan ProgylSouthampton611000011046100
617Ryan GaleYork611000011046100
618Ryan CGosport6110000037044
619Ross ChatwoodSouthampton611000001046100
620Richard RobinsonSheffield611000001046100
621Richard ChleboYork61100000788100
622RichardYork6110000193450
623Rich BirkinshawYork6110000085850
624Phill OwenHull611000001046100
625Philip chengHull61100000788100
626Phil DaveyHull611000001046100
627Peter HutchisonSouthampton611000001046100
628Peter HSouthampton6110000099520
629PatrickPortsmouth6110000099550
630Owen RichardsonKettering611000011046100
631Nick HaasBristol6110000062050
632NickBristol6110000046850
633Niall KellyBristol6110000039225
634Neil FinchBristol61100000788100
635Nathan TWaterlooville611000001046100
636Mike JuryGosport611000001046100
637Michael NelsonSolihull6110000058675
638Matthieu de MaillaBristol611000001046100
639Matthew primmerYork6110000049680
640Matthew Anthony Patrick HaskewTelford611000011046100
641Matt LGosport611000011046100
642Matt FlintWarwick6110000317957
643Martin MchaddanTelford611000011046100
644MartinWaterlooville6110000026863
645Luke-smith89Leeds611000001046100
646Luke MartinPortsmouth611000011046100
647Linford MorisWaterlooville611000001046100
648LinfordWaterlooville611000001046100
649Liam SmithSolihull611000011046100
650LeonLichfield6110000062050
651LellsNuneaton6110000039228
652Lee PeachTelford611000001046100
653Lee CooperHull611000001046100
654KouPortsmouth611000001046100
655Kieran WalkerSouthampton611000001046100
656Kenneth CrichtonTamworth611000001046100
657Ken CrichtonTamworth611000001046100
658KarlSolihull6110000193450
659Josh LittleSolihull6110000023542
660Joseph AtkinsonBristol611000001046100
661JonayBristol611000001046100
662Jonathan LittNorthampton611000001046100
663Jon HillNuneaton611000001046100
664Joel RichardsonKettering611000021046100
665JezCoventry611000011046100
666JasonNuneaton6110000099567
667James GBristol6100010210460
668James EvansLeeds611000021046100
669Igor MondiniSouthampton611000001046100
670Harrison Read Sands UtdSouthampton611000001046100
671GeorgeWaterlooville6110000082650
672gavin cromackLeeds611000021046100
673Gary VanderhovenGosport611000001046100
674Elliot MSolihull611000041046100
675DavisDunn JamieBristol611000001046100
676Davis DunnBristol611000001046100
677David RyanYork611000001046100
678David ParkerKettering611000001046100
679Dave MarrisonSheffield611000001046100
680DarrenHull611000011046100
681Danny BTelford6110000019651
682Daniel JamesTamworth611000011046100
683Dan BWaterlooville6110000085850
684Dan (Juve)Southampton611000001046100
685Colin HodgsonGosport6110000025654
686Christopher hargravePortsmouth611000001046100
687ChrisWaterlooville611000001046100
688CheyneSouthampton611000001046100
689Ben LevesonSolihull611000011046100
690Ben EllisSolihull611000011046100
691Ashleigh SykesPortsmouth611000001046100
692AshTamworth611000001046100
693Any BatchelorSouthampton611000001046100
694Antony curmiBristol611000001046100
695Ant hBristol611000001046100
696Andy CartwrightWarwick6110000043836
697Andrew SpittlehouseYork6110000036038
698Andrew JohnstonSolihull611000001046100
699Alex TorqiSolihull611000001046100
700Alex ChapmanKettering611000001046100
701Aives84Bristol611000001046100
702AhmedBristol611000001046100
703Adrian kiteNorthampton6110000343822
704Adam castleYork611000001046100
705214BrettGosport611000001046100
706Steven UrieTamworth6200000010460
707Steve ConwayLichfield6200000157340
708Simon LongYork6200000023228
709Simon FinneyNuneaton622000091046100
710Shaun O’rourkeSouthampton6200000010460
711Shaun HitchmanHull6200000026336
712Ross Chatwood Sands UtdSouthampton6200000110460
713Richard HepworthLichfield6200000010460
714ReaganHull6200000071833
715PauloHull620000028580
716Paul ClarkPortsmouth620000005120
717Nigel PinderLichfield6200000368425
718MitchellNorthampton6200000371825
719Michael AbbeyLeeds6200000210460
720Matte HaskewTelford6200000049622
721Matt LGosport6200000110460
722Mark DickensWarwick6200000126125
723MarcusBristol6200000310460
724Leigh HodsonLichfield6200000010460
725Jonny BoxBristol6200000010460
726jonathanlittNorthampton6200000010460
727Jon MacnabBristol6200000010460
728Joel NolanLichfield6200000010460
729Jat MannSolihull6210100151229
730Jamie EdmondsonHull622000001046100
731Jacob BatesonKettering6200000010460
732JackDSolihull6200000010460
733Jack JosypenkoSolihull6200000031243
734Hussain RehmaniSheffield6200000010460
735Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick6200000323941
736Gaz WilsonLichfield620000027450
737FinchyBristol6200000015929
738Elliott PattenSolihull620000007880
739Dave FowlerNuneaton6200000010460
740Darren O'DonnellLeeds6200000010460
741DannyWaterlooville6200000158620
742Craig RussellLichfield6200000010460
743CosminNuneaton6200000010460
744Christopher HardyTamworth6200000010460
745Chris HudsonYork6200000027524
746Chris GreenerBristol6200000068425
747Chris FreemanSolihull620000028580
748Ben streetWaterlooville6200000064014
749Ashley HendriksLichfield6200000010460
750Andy OuttenSheffield6200000010460
751Andrew HughesSolihull622000061046100
752Adam WhiteLichfield6200000010460
753Adam bowenNorthampton6200000119145
754AdamTelford6210000241946
755Dan scraggWalsall Wood6300030110460
756Steven simmondsSouthampton5100001071833
757Steve GrayNuneaton5100001011760
758Ross Chatwood Sands UtdSouthampton5100001011760
759Richard AtkinsonSouthampton5100001011760
760Rashid RemaniSheffield5100001011760
761Matt JarvisSouthampton5100001111760
762MaccaHull510000109340
763James Littlefield Sands utdSouthampton5100001011760
764StevieLeeds510100001176100
765Sam gouldPortsmouth510001008145
766Richard TurnerLichfield5100010011760
767Reece JordanHull5100010011760
768Philip HoweLeeds510100024256
769Olli SumnallSolihull510100001176100
770Nic aldridgeSolihull510100001176100
771Matt boothbySolihull510100001176100
772John Fletcher Sands Solent FCSouthampton5100010011760
773Jim Liams MateSolihull510100001176100
774Ian AtterburyTamworth5100010011760
775Harry YaqubSolihull510100001176100
776Harry PalmerGosport510100001176100
777Gareth marshallLeeds5100010011760
778Derek BrownGosport510100001176100
779Craig BrownGosport510100001176100
780Chris HacketSolihull510100011176100
781Calum PassGosport510100001176100
782Barry DodsworthYork5100010211760
783Jason DenousseNuneaton5200020026841
784Victor PlugariBristol4100000320721
785VicSolihull4100100113370
786TrevorBristol410000016050
787Sam WalkerYork4100000368417
788RalphBristol4100000040344
789Paddy ZowaSolihull4100100113370
790Ollie MooreGosport4100000037930
791nigel collinsSolihull4100100013370
792Nicolas aldridgeSolihull4100100013370
793MikeGosport4100000085850
794Matt OBrienBristol4100000013370
795Matt L and CJGosport4100000013370
796Martyn Bradley-HowellWalsall Wood4100000213370
797Martin PerkinsBristol4100000052640
798Luke DaviesTamworth4100000013370
799Lukasz GamvarczkyCoventry4100000013370
800Liam BradleyTamworth4100000113370
801LewisSolihull4100100013370
802Leon JamesTamworth4100000113370
803KirkWalsall Wood4100000013370
804Kevin MurphyWalsall Wood4100000013370
805Jon phippsTamworth4100000013370
806John ThoroughgoodTamworth4100000013370
807John BentonWalsall Wood4100000113370
808Joe WilliamsBristol4100000013370
809Joe AtkinsonBristol4100000013370
810Jay88Solihull4100100013370
811Jani osterlundBristol4100000022130
812Jamie StorrieBristol4100000013370
813James TydemanSolihull4100100013370
814James rushtonLeeds4100100065620
815Jacquie SageTelford4100000113370
816Hussein ShnainNorthampton4100000043027
817HishBristol4100000010460
818GlenSolihull4100100185850
819Giorgio DemetriouCoventry4100000013370
820Gary AmosTelford4100000013370
821Frank OrsbornBristol4100000013370
822Davis-Dunn JamieBristol4100000013370
823David ellisSolihull4100000013370
824David BremnerGosport4100100013370
825Dave MeasuresGosport4100100013370
826DarrenBristol4100000013370
827Dan WGosport4100100093450
828Dan VickerySolihull410010009950
829Dan SammutSolihull4100100013370
830Craig tiltonBristol4100000013370
831Chris BlakeBristol4100000013370
832charles brockmanBristol4100000113370
833Benn pullanHull4100000313370
834Artem HomerSolihull4100100013370
835Ant HarrisBristol4100000013370
836Andy ThorpeWalsall Wood4100000013370
837Andy PopeTamworth4100000113370
838Andrew McgreavyYork410000006200
839Andrei AndronacheBristol4100000085850
840Alexis FabarezBristol4100000085850
841Aaron BootheBristol4100000085850
842Carlos26Bristol4200000013370
843VinceWalsall Wood4300000355921
844Marty ln Bradley-HowellWalsall Wood4300000013370
845Mark ThomasWalsall Wood4300000113370
846Jenki71Walsall Wood4300000213370
847Jason MooreWalsall Wood4300000113370
848Adam davisWalsall Wood4300000113370
849Zac BrittonBristol3100000014520
850Wayne Luckins Sands UtdSouthampton3100000114520
851Vincent sageTelford3100000014520
852TuckerWaterlooville3100000014520
853Troy McCarthyBristol3100000014520
854Tom lauSolihull3100000031233
855Tom IveyBristol3100000026327
856Tom HattonTamworth3100000014520
857Tom E Phil HLeeds3100000014520
858ThommasoBristol3100000014520
859Thomas LeggLichfield310000009340
860Thomas HughesBristol3100000014520
861Stuart BolesworthNuneaton3100000014520
862StuNuneaton3100000014520
863Steven morrellLeeds3100000017222
864Steven DavidsonHull3100000013370
865Steve WinstanleyLeeds3100000114520
866Simon wallerSouthampton3100000014520
867Simon Owen-SmithWarwick3100000014520
868Shaun OrourkeSouthampton3100000014520
869Selim ZBristol3100000014520
870ScottBristol3100000014520
871SAM LYTTLECoventry3100000062020
872Ryan soderbergLeeds3100000014520
873Rob PaulBristol3100000058613
874Rob EllisLichfield3100000014520
875Richard MarklandTamworth3100000014520
876Rich Atkinson SandsSouthampton3100000014520
877Rich AtkinsonSouthampton3100000014520
878Peter UrbankWarwick3100000143050
879Peter aishLichfield310000047880
880Paul UptonLichfield3100000214520
881Paul SpokeBristol3100000014520
882Paul ShepherdLichfield3100000014520
883PaulLichfield310000009340
884Ollie TerrettKettering3100000014520
885Nick AllenBristol3100000014520
886Nathan. TWaterlooville3100000014520
887MitchWaterlooville3100000011760
888MichaelBristol31000000117617
889Matt OutsLichfield3100000037971
890Matt BradshawTamworth3100000314520
891MartynWaterlooville3100000014520
892Mark WilsonLichfield3100000314520
893Mark ShuttLichfield310000007450
894Mark PoskittLeeds3100000139233
895Manny ChowdryWarwick3100000034520
896Lukas ZlepakCoventry3100000014520
897Louis ArnoldTamworth3100000071833
898Lewis hutchingsSouthampton3100000014520
899Levi Campion Sands UtdSouthampton3100000014520
900Lee SteaneNuneaton3100000014520
901LawsonYork3100000039286
902KristianSolihull3100000214520
903Kris BeauchampSolihull3100000022141
904KEVIN MCKECHNIEBristol3100000025033
905Kevin BatesKettering3100000014520
906Keith BatesTamworth3100000014520
907JurajBristol3100000114520
908JoshWaterlooville3100000014520
909Jordan LightPortsmouth3100000014520
910Jonny SmithLeeds3100000015953
911Jonny OsbourneLeeds3100000352643
912John hodgkinsonLeeds3100000014520
913Joe FisherGosport3100000014520
914Jody paiceSouthampton3100000014520
915JimSolihull3100000271825
916Jay nottonBristol3100000014520
917Jay murrayPortsmouth3100000014520
918Jay LeesHull3100000014520
919Jay campion sands UnitedSouthampton3100000014520
920Jamie NeweyYork3100000014520
921JAmie edmondsobHull3100000014520
922James turnerLeeds3100000093450
923James AndersonYork3100000014520
924JamesBristol3100000093467
925Jack PryorNorthampton3100000041950
926Jack mccannNorthampton3100000014520
927Iain CampbellLichfield3100000014520
928Harvey PerttolaSolihull3100000060520
929Harry DowdneyBristol3100000014520
930Harry CooperNorthampton3100000025626
931Harrison read sands undSouthampton3100000114520
932Harpreet BajwaSolihull3100000313546
933Garrie HoldenSheffield3100000014520
934Gareth williamsLichfield3100000014520
935Gareth jenkinsNuneaton3100000068467
936Gareth CoatesTamworth3100000014520
937Ed CameronBristol310000005440
938Dom ManningBristol3100000014520
939Derek McWhnnieSouthampton3100000014520
940Derek McWhinnieSouthampton3100000065625
941Declan jonesNuneaton3100000014520
942DeclanNuneaton3100000010460
943David WestHull3100000014520
944David FarnhamTelford3100000014520
945DavidSolihull3100000293450
946Darrell brockHull3100000029944
947DannyWaterlooville3100000014520
948Daniel HillNorthampton3100000062033
949Dan MurrayPortsmouth3100000014520
950Dan JamesTamworth3100000314520
951Dan Healy Sands Solent FCSouthampton3100000014520
952Dan DSouthampton3100000014520
953Damon WrightLeeds3100000014520
954Craig TaylorKettering3100000014520
955CJGosport3100000014520
956Christopher CarrollLeeds3100000014520
957Chris OwenTamworth3100000014520
958Chris HargraveWaterlooville3100000014520
959Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick31000000104650
960Chris downBristol3100000016522
961Chris CoxPortsmouth3100000054450
962Carl HalesKettering3100000114520
963Calvin BarwaWarwick3100000078833
964Callum LynchSheffield3100000014520
965Brett HarleyGosport3100000014520
966Bernie McAteerBristol3100000048643
967BenLevesonSolihull3100000014520
968BenSheffield3100000014520
969BarryYork3100000014520
970B streetWaterlooville3100000114520
971Andy CrispGosport3100000014520
972Andrew JohnstonSolihull3100000054429
973Andrew CWaterlooville3100000014520
974AndrewYork3100000013370
975Anders GoldsmidSouthampton3100000049618
976Alex WowerBristol3100000014520
977Alan CurtisBristol3100000014520
978Adrian ProstireBristol3100000014520
979Adam lookerLichfield3100000114520
980NikPortsmouth3200000214520
981David lalicSolihull320000019247
982ConorPortsmouth3200000014520

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWR
1BristolFriDylan Westwood194100010232
2BristolFriJuraj Wiedermann1431000006
3BristolFriNoah Burrows133100003250
4BristolFriMarek Kubacka133100000683
5BristolFriVladimir Helesi12210001068
6BristolFriJuan122100013468
7BristolFriDarren Notton123100003147
8BristolFriLee Parton102100000275
9BristolFriCarlos26820000001339
10BristolFriAli Fraser82000000585
11BristolFriJoshua Locke72000000604
12BristolFriEwan Foakes72000003360
13BristolFriTom Hughes61100000468
14BristolFriRowan61100000824
15BristolFriNiall Kelly61100000392
16BristolFriMichael Doran61100002275
17BristolFriTrevor Dayus41000000824
18BristolFriNick Booth41000000572
19BristolFriNic41000000159
20BristolFriJoe Williams410000001339
21BristolFriJamie Storrie410000001339
22BristolFriFrank Orsborn410000001339
23BristolFriColin Jackson41000000437
24BristolFriAaron Boothe41000000856
25BristolFriTroy McCarthy310000001454
26BristolFriSelim Z310000001454
27BristolFriOliver Clevely31000000558
28BristolFriNiall31000003994
29BristolFriEd Fairbanks31000000181
30BristolFriChris Greener31000000683
31BristolFrichaz brockman31000000132
1BristolMonNoah Burrows305300022250
2BristolMonDylan Westwood255200012232
3BristolMonEwan Foakes205100000360
4BristolMonchaz brockman194200000132
5BristolMonDavid Lewis175000000543
6BristolMonLee Parton163200000275
7BristolMonLee Hiller163200000284
8BristolMonColin Jackson154100000437
9BristolMonNick Booth133100001572
10BristolMonJoshua Locke133100001604
11BristolMonJuraj Wiedermann1340000026
12BristolMonMaerk112100013640
13BristolMonOliver clevely102100000558
14BristolMonMichael Doran102100002275
15BristolMonSean Gavin92100000360
16BristolMonDarren Thompson81100012933
17BristolMonMarcus whitrow72000000933
18BristolMonKivzy72000000994
19BristolMonTrevor dayus61100001824
20BristolMonStephen Taylor61100000306
21BristolMonNick Haas61100000619
22BristolMonNick61100000468
23BristolMonJoseph Atkinson611000001045
24BristolMonJames G610000121045
25BristolMonEd Fairbanks61100000181
26BristolMonDavisDunn Jamie611000001045
27BristolMonDavis Dunn611000001045
28BristolMonMarcus620000031045
29BristolMonTrevor41000001604
30BristolMonTom Hughes41000000468
31BristolMonSean41000000335
32BristolMonNiall41000000994
33BristolMonMarek Kubacka41000000683
34BristolMonJoe Atkinson410000001339
35BristolMonDavis-Dunn Jamie410000001339
36BristolMonDarren notton41000000147
37BristolMoncharles brockman410000011339
38BristolMonVladimir Helesi3100000068
39BristolMonThomas Hughes310000001454
40BristolMonMichael310000001178
41BristolMonMarek31000000418
42BristolMonJamie3100000053
43BristolMonEd Cameron31000000543
44BristolMonChris smith310000011
45BristolMonChris Greener31000000683
1BristolSunMatt jones357200039129
2BristolSunJuraj Wiedermann2952000316
3BristolSunChris fallon296300019221
4BristolSunPaul spokes285300113268
5BristolSunNikola Garnev285400001101
6BristolSunDave Stevens285200036345
7BristolSunAshley Dhunny27530001692
8BristolSunChris Thomas276300003429
9BristolSunMatt burch265300011485
10BristolSunDan Helyar255300001495
11BristolSunLee Hunt225200000306
12BristolSunLee Hiller225200000284
13BristolSunCraig214300001468
14BristolSunAndrei21420001448
15BristolSunDarren Notton195100003147
16BristolSunRich Colman183200010604
17BristolSunChris Francombe184200001144
18BristolSunStuart Rogers174100000402
19BristolSunHish Awad164100001284
20BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard153200006360
21BristolSunVladimir Helesi13310000068
22BristolSunKamil "KAM"123100003856
23BristolSunKamil Jul112100103786
24BristolSunSteffan Cole112000020298
25BristolSunJay112100012585
26BristolSunTom Ponting102100000717
27BristolSunAnt harris103000001312
28BristolSunTony curmi92100001392
29BristolSunSteve Moysey92100000856
30BristolSunSam White92100001856
31BristolSunMike92100000291
32BristolSunAlex Ives92100000824
33BristolSunSankar Cherangara72000000994
34BristolSunTony61100000683
35BristolSunMatthieu de Mailla611000001045
36BristolSunDominic Manning61100000291
37BristolSunAnt h611000001045
38BristolSunAives84611000001045
39BristolSunAhmed611000001045
40BristolSunRalph41000000402
41BristolSunMike41000000856
42BristolSunJani osterlund41000000221
43BristolSunHish410000001045
44BristolSunAndrei Andronache41000000856
45BristolSunAlexis Fabarez41000000856
46BristolSunScott310000001454
47BristolSunRob Paul31000000585
48BristolSunPaul Spoke310000001454
49BristolSunNick Allen310000001454
50BristolSunMatt31000002429
51BristolSunJay notton310000001454
52BristolSunGlynn Dickson31000001683
53BristolSunAlex Wower310000001454
1BristolThuBrendan Roberts346500001154
2BristolThujoe stevens24520001536
3BristolThuChris Smith2452000191
4BristolThuAlex drewett21430000150
5BristolThuBektas Ketenci21510001892
6BristolThuGareth Wood20330001592
7BristolThuDavid Canavan195100002306
8BristolThuDavid Asbury183300002323
9BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann1641000076
10BristolThuShah143100010495
11BristolThuVladimir Helesi13310000068
12BristolThuDavid Firth133100002165
13BristolThuNic134000001159
14BristolThuTommaso122200004124
15BristolThuDominic Manning102100002291
16BristolThuCarl Rutherford92100001312
17BristolThuCiaran81100011268
18BristolThuTony curmi61100000392
19BristolThuPaul Stephenson6110000072
20BristolThuJonay611000001045
21BristolThuJames Trigg6110000097
22BristolThuBen Blyth61100000335
23BristolThuAntony curmi611000001045
24BristolThuJonny Box620000001045
25BristolThuJon Macnab620000001045
26BristolThuCraig Hanley-Theare62000002656
27BristolThuVictor Plugari41000003207
28BristolThuMartin Perkins41000000525
29BristolThuTom Ivey31000000263
30BristolThuRoger31000000933
31BristolThuKevin McKechnie31000000250
32BristolThuFinchy31000000159
33BristolThuChris Down31000000165
34BristolThuBernie McAteer31000000485
1BristolTueChris Smith3364000151
2BristolTueJames Trigg30540001097
3BristolTuePaul Stephenson30630001072
4BristolTueNic306300012159
5BristolTueKevan Chaston285400000300
6BristolTueAlex drewett27540000650
7BristolTuePaul Netto24610001092
8BristolTueVladimir Helesi21510001068
9BristolTueDavid Asbury215100010323
10BristolTuejoe stevens18320001236
11BristolTueGareth Wood16320000092
12BristolTueRich Kersey153200001525
13BristolTueJames Cook153200000656
14BristolTueBektas Ketenci15410000392
15BristolTueTony curmi122200000392
16BristolTueTommaso123100001124
17BristolTueTudor Bostan92100000856
18BristolTueRossthomson92100001856
19BristolTuePaul Webb92100000856
20BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare92100000656
21BristolTueBen Blyth93000001335
22BristolTueCiaran81100012268
23BristolTueDominic Manning72000000291
24BristolTueDavid Firth72000000165
25BristolTueNeil Finch61100000786
26BristolTueMarek61100002418
27BristolTueCarl Rutherford61100000312
28BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann410000006
29BristolTueZac Britton310000001454
30BristolTueThommaso310000001454
31BristolTueJuraj310000011454
32BristolTueJames31000000933
33BristolTueHarry Dowdney310000001454
34BristolTueFinchy31000000159
35BristolTueDom Manning310000001454
36BristolTueAlan Curtis310000001454
37BristolTueAdrian Prostire310000001454
1BristolWedLee Hunt174100000306
2BristolWedMatt Jones163100011129
3BristolWedGlynn Dickson143100000683
4BristolWedChris fallon143100002221
5BristolWedHish Awad133000010284
6BristolWedDominic Manning113000001291
7BristolWedPaul spokes81100011268
8BristolWedTom82000001335
9BristolWedSimon Megson82000000824
10BristolWedRoger82000000933
11BristolWedVladimir Helesi7200000068
12BristolWedRoy Meredith72000000994
13BristolWedNikola Garnev61100000101
14BristolWedJuraj Wiedermann611000006
15BristolWedRowan41000000824
16BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard41000000360
17BristolWedMatt OBrien410000001339
18BristolWedKamil "KAM"41000000856
19BristolWedDave Stevens41000001345
20BristolWedDarren Notton41000000147
21BristolWedDarren410000001339
22BristolWedCraig tilton410000001339
23BristolWedCraig41000000468
24BristolWedChris Smith410000001
25BristolWedChris Blake410000001339
26BristolWedAshley Dhunny4100000092
27BristolWedAnt Harris410000001339
28BristolWedAnt harris41000000312
29BristolWedAlex Ives41000000824
30BristolWedStuart rogers31000000402
31BristolWedAndrei3100000048
1CoventryTueMartin Shaw325400024196
2CoventryTueMarc m326300026179
3CoventryTueSteve garcia31620003658
4CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse286300001111
5CoventryTueNick Rayman225200000218
6CoventryTueNeil Gibson22520000072
7CoventryTueDave Ford225200000132
8CoventryTueJez Jones215100014256
9CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu21510001536
10CoventryTueAndrew L203200200572
11CoventryTueDaniel Thornett184100011165
12CoventryTuePiers153200002656
13CoventryTueMathias153200004186
14CoventryTueBrendan Casey1532000022
15CoventryTueCarl Bonsor155000000656
16CoventryTuePaul hollingsworth142200101683
17CoventryTueLukasz Lepak134000000147
18CoventryTueRyan Bassett123100004312
19CoventryTueGiorgio123100000105
20CoventryTueEmir Dzihic123100002744
21CoventryTuerobert morgan92100000856
22CoventryTuePatryk92100000856
23CoventryTueAndy92100000159
24CoventryTueJohn Finn72000000384
25CoventryTueSean61100002335
26CoventryTueRyan61100001683
27CoventryTueJez611000011045
28CoventryTueLukasz Gamvarczky410000001339
29CoventryTueGiorgio Demetriou410000001339
30CoventryTueAdam Humphrey4100000081
31CoventryTueSAM LYTTLE31000000619
32CoventryTueMarc Bird3100000078
33CoventryTueLukas Zlepak310000001454
1GosportTueDarren Black396400221111
2GosportTuePaul Browne33621003636
3GosportTueRobbie26520102036
4GosportTueSean Patterson23511010580
5GosportTueErcan23520001068
6GosportTueDan Ross2143000011221
7GosportTueMatt N215200005170
8GosportTueCJ Hodgson193200021585
9GosportTueMike Lewis164101004335
10GosportTueLee Cunningham164100000640
11GosportTueZach Payne15320000061
12GosportTueAdam Bland154100000335
13GosportTueAdam Weller142200010683
14GosportTueRyan Kearns12300110489
15GosportTueSamuel Smith122200003744
16GosportTueBen Mitchell122200000744
17GosportTueMike Mawby123100000384
18GosportTueSteve Fletcher8200010018
19GosportTueRyan c61100000370
20GosportTueMike Jury611000001045
21GosportTueMatt L611000011045
22GosportTueGary Vanderhoven611000001045
23GosportTueColin hodgson61100000256
24GosportTue214Brett611000001045
25GosportTueMatt L620000011045
26GosportTueHarry Palmer510100001178
27GosportTueDerek Brown510100001178
28GosportTueCraig Brown510100001178
29GosportTueCalum Pass510100001178
30GosportTueOllie Moore41000000379
31GosportTueMatt L and CJ410000001339
32GosportTueDavid Bremner410010001339
33GosportTueDave Measures410010001339
34GosportTueDan W41001000933
35GosportTueJoe Fisher310000001454
36GosportTueCJ310000001454
37GosportTueBrian Edwards3100000025
38GosportTueBrett Harley310000001454
39GosportTueAndy Crisp310000001454
1HullFriPierce30550000685
2HullFriRob Smith2954000111418
3HullFriAnthony Snow285300113543
4HullFriJames Macpherson2444000012111
5HullFriSimon moxon2453000002
6HullFriRafal22330002089
7HullFriRob goff21430000033
8HullFriMartin Rowbottom214300007181
9HullFriDamion Brown215200006392
10HullFriDaniel McDonald183300000186
11HullFriKin Wai Ho1851000005
12HullFriRob Davies153200000656
13HullFriLee Brooks153200000656
14HullFriDavid watts153200000312
15HullFriRichard Jefferson15410000585
16HullFriNick walker154100001186
17HullFriDarrell154100000345
18HullFriRad142200011683
19HullFriJamie Edmondson1222000001045
20HullFriLee Davies124000004172
21HullFriBen Geering112100010786
22HullFriVincent Leyenda92100000214
23HullFriJamie9210000053
24HullFriJames Todd92100000511
25HullFriCraig Beeston92100000147
26HullFriColin mcmillan92100000335
27HullFricarl wilson92100000468
28HullFriCarl9210000397
29HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite92100000207
30HullFriDarren shaw93000000256
31HullFriAndy Davies93000000154
32HullFriBen Murphy81100017181
33HullFriPhill Owen611000001045
34HullFriPaulo Legatheaux61100000656
35HullFriDarren611000011045
36HullFriDan61100000558
37HullFriShaun Hitchman62000000263
38HullFriReagan62000000717
39HullFriPhil shaw62000002186
40HullFriMacca51000100933
41HullFriReece Jordan510000101178
42HullFriSteven Davidson310000001339
43HullFriSamCampbell31000000323
44HullFriJAmie edmondsob310000001454
45HullFriDavid West310000001454
46HullFriDarrell brock31000000300
1HullMonDamion Brown347400001392
2HullMoncarl wilson337400002468
3HullMonAndy Davies337400003154
4HullMonKin Wai Ho3173000035
5HullMonRafal28520030289
6HullMonSimon moxon2863000092
7HullMonRichard Jefferson28720000885
8HullMonLee Davies256200004172
9HullMonPhil shaw203300015186
10HullMonRob Smith204200017418
11HullMonDarren Hunt153200001242
12HullMonVincent Leyenda154100004214
13HullMonPaulo Legatheaux133100004656
14HullMonDarren shaw123100001256
15HullMonCraig beeston123100000147
16HullMonCarl12310000497
17HullMonRob goff11210001033
18HullMonDan Wallis102100001154
19HullMonAndy92100000159
20HullMonAndrew Teale92100000856
21HullMonChris Hunt81100010392
22HullMonReece Jordan611000021178
23HullMonPhilip Cheng61100000786
24HullMonPhil Davey611000001045
25HullMonLee Cooper611000001045
26HullMonSamCampbell41000000323
27HullMonJames Macpherson41000000111
28HullMonBenn pullan410000031339
29HullMonPhil cheng310000001339
30HullMonPaulo31000001856
31HullMonJay Lees310000001454
32HullMonDan31000000558
33HullMonBen Murphy31000001181
1KetteringTueElliott Callahan142200016683
2KetteringTueAndy halcrow122200001744
3KetteringTueMahf Chowdhury92100002856
4KetteringTueGaz Coe92100000856
5KetteringTueCraig Smith92100002856
6KetteringTueOwen Richardson611000011045
7KetteringTueJoel Richardson611000021045
8KetteringTueDavid Parker611000001045
9KetteringTueBen61100001437
10KetteringTueAlex Chapman611000001045
11KetteringTueJacob Bateson620000001045
12KetteringTueChris Walker62000002468
13KetteringTueJack51000102856
14KetteringTueJoel51000010786
15KetteringTueOllie Terrett310000001454
16KetteringTueKevin Bates310000001454
17KetteringTueCraig Taylor310000001454
18KetteringTueCarl Hales310000011454
1LeedsTueDale Gracie305310021061
2LeedsTuepete coordinator306311001366
3LeedsTuePaul Grover285320003115
4LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight275301016207
5LeedsTueSteven holmes27621100433
6LeedsTuePhil Howe2653100015485
7LeedsTueDean clements25620100527
8LeedsTueJames Evans234211106101
9LeedsTueTom Wilson234300016221
10LeedsTueDavid Turpie225201003418
11LeedsTuejonny Smith214300005450
12LeedsTueTom E194201003191
13LeedsTueWhittles184200007101
14LeedsTueAdam "Cookee" Crawford18420000181
15LeedsTueJonny Osbourne163110012437
16LeedsTueSteven153111000604
17LeedsTueJohn Anderson14311000358
18LeedsTuegavcro143110004683
19LeedsTueDarrell Botterill133101004312
20LeedsTueCraig Vine133101003640
21LeedsTueOwen Fradley134001000214
22LeedsTueStuart Linley123100000200
23LeedsTueLuke smith123100002744
24LeedsTueBuster Johnstone112100010786
25LeedsTueBen Dixon112110005300
26LeedsTueRichard Howe102101002543
27LeedsTuePaul Desmond92011000856
28LeedsTueWilliam moore81100012933
29LeedsTueScott Ramsden81100010604
30LeedsTueYorkshire Dale82002000291
31LeedsTueDaniel Bond71000200994
32LeedsTueYorkshiredale611000001045
33LeedsTueTom bucknall61001013345
34LeedsTueSteve61100001744
35LeedsTueSam Hayton611000001045
36LeedsTueLuke-smith89611000001045
37LeedsTueJames Evans611000021045
38LeedsTuegavin cromack611000021045
39LeedsTueMichael Abbey620000021045
40LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell620000001045
41LeedsTueStevie510100001178
42LeedsTuePhilip Howe5101000242
43LeedsTueGareth marshall510000101178
44LeedsTueJames rushton41001000656
45LeedsTueTom E Phil H310000001454
46LeedsTueSteven morrell31000000172
47LeedsTueSteve Winstanley310000011454
48LeedsTueRyan soderberg310000001454
49LeedsTueRyan31000001683
50LeedsTueMark Poskitt31000001392
51LeedsTueJONNY SMITH31000000159
52LeedsTueJonny Osbourne31000003525
53LeedsTueJohn hodgkinson310000001454
54LeedsTueJames Turner31000000933
55LeedsTueDamon Wright310000001454
56LeedsTueChristopher Carroll310000001454
1LichfieldMonDaz Bucknall122200000744
2LichfieldMonJulian Floyd92100000275
3LichfieldMonJames Horton92100001856
4LichfieldMonTom Legg61100000640
5LichfieldMonSimon Bennett61100001744
6LichfieldMonRyan Smith61100000558
7LichfieldMonRoscoe61100002306
8LichfieldMonRich Hepworth61100002744
9LichfieldMonMatt Chalmers61100000856
10LichfieldMonMark yates61100001411
11LichfieldMonAndy Bowker61100000585
12LichfieldMonAdam White620000001045
13LichfieldMonRichard Turner510000101178
14LichfieldMonPaulo31000001856
15LichfieldMonPaul Shepherd310000001454
16LichfieldMonPaul31000000933
17LichfieldMonGaz Wilson31000001744
18LichfieldMonGaz W31000000656
19LichfieldMonDanny Stanford31000000856
20LichfieldMonCraig31000001468
1LichfieldThuAlex hartin226100001543
2LichfieldThuRyan Smith196000002558
3LichfieldThuJulian Floyd196000001275
4LichfieldThuDominic Hall196000004585
5LichfieldThuTom Sayer184100011604
6LichfieldThuJimmy174100018619
7LichfieldThuTom Legg164100004640
8LichfieldThuRob Cryer165000001460
9LichfieldThuCris Brookes165000004345
10LichfieldThuAdam Worthington165000000411
11LichfieldThuGaz W154100001656
12LichfieldThuRoscoe134000007306
13LichfieldThuMark Yates134000000411
14LichfieldThuCraig134000001468
15LichfieldThuAndy Bowker134000000585
16LichfieldThuMatt1231000010429
17LichfieldThuDave Peate102100000824
18LichfieldThuRowan marsland103000003450
19LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence92100001418
20LichfieldThuSteven Edge93000000525
21LichfieldThuScott kirkbride93000001744
22LichfieldThuMark Roche93000000683
23LichfieldThuSteven Conway72000000604
24LichfieldThuSimon Bennett61100000744
25LichfieldThuRich Hepworth61100001744
26LichfieldThuJoel61100000786
27LichfieldThuSteve Conway62000001572
28LichfieldThuRichard Hepworth620000001045
29LichfieldThuNigel Pinder62000003683
30LichfieldThuLeigh Hodson620000001045
31LichfieldThuJoel Nolan620000001045
32LichfieldThuDanny Stanford62000000856
33LichfieldThuCraig Russell620000001045
34LichfieldThuAshley Hendriks620000001045
35LichfieldThuThomas Legg31000000933
36LichfieldThuSteven31000001604
37LichfieldThuRob Ellis310000001454
38LichfieldThuPeter aish31000004786
39LichfieldThuPaul Upton310000021454
40LichfieldThuMatt Outs31000000379
41LichfieldThuMatt Chalmers31000000856
42LichfieldThuMark Wilson310000031454
43LichfieldThuMark Shutt31000000744
44LichfieldThuJim31000002717
45LichfieldThuIain Campbell310000001454
46LichfieldThuGaz Wilson31000001744
47LichfieldThuGareth williams310000001454
48LichfieldThuDavid Slater31000001994
49LichfieldThuDaniel murphy31000002786
50LichfieldThuAdam looker310000011454
1NorthamptonFriAnup Patel284400027181
2NorthamptonFriSunny sall256200001478
3NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala245200013511
4NorthamptonFriGary Catling223300027543
5NorthamptonFriGordon D214300005172
6NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson184200002200
7NorthamptonFriJamie ward184100017354
8NorthamptonFriBen Morgan154100003370
9NorthamptonFriAdrian Crisan143100015683
10NorthamptonFriSam Angeli134000006485
11NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship123100000306
12NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne123100000256
13NorthamptonFriNick Thomson102100001824
14NorthamptonFriChris Hern102100001824
15NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow92100003354
16NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens93000000263
17NorthamptonFriHarry chick81100010933
18NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt611000001045
19NorthamptonFriAdrian kite61100003437
20NorthamptonFriMitchell62000003717
21NorthamptonFrijonathanlitt620000001045
22NorthamptonFriAdam bowen62000001191
23NorthamptonFriJack41000000856
24NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain41000000429
25NorthamptonFriMitch310000001178
26NorthamptonFriJack Pryor31000000418
27NorthamptonFriJack mccann310000001454
28NorthamptonFriHarry Cooper31000000256
29NorthamptonFriDaniel Hill31000000619
1NuneatonFriAdam Barker60970006118
2NuneatonFriPoom nickson43850002661
3NuneatonFriRicky lee418400022045
4NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey39850000381
5NuneatonFriAaron chattaway337200037239
6NuneatonFriBrendan Casey3073000032
7NuneatonFriDanny marsden266200014129
8NuneatonFriPete Ansell2352000110370
9NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu23610001036
10NuneatonFriKev ward215200001221
11NuneatonFriNeil Gibson20510001072
12NuneatonFriDaniel bird193200117585
13NuneatonFriTom newey184200008115
14NuneatonFriGareth184200000429
15NuneatonFriBenjamin Rad153200003656
16NuneatonFriWixie154100001139
17NuneatonFriAlex154100001619
18NuneatonFriSimon Finney1222000091045
19NuneatonFriStu Hunter124000002354
20NuneatonFriAlex McCann112100010200
21NuneatonFriJason Denousse102000020268
22NuneatonFriMathias81100010186
23NuneatonFriAlan Clarke81100010744
24NuneatonFriStu Logan611000001045
25NuneatonFriStephen Hall61100000268
26NuneatonFriSergiu611000001045
27NuneatonFriLells61100000392
28NuneatonFriLee61100001786
29NuneatonFriJon Hill611000001045
30NuneatonFriJason61100000994
31NuneatonFriDave Fowler620000001045
32NuneatonFriCosmin620000001045
33NuneatonFriSteve Gray510001001178
34NuneatonFriStuart Bolesworth310000001454
35NuneatonFriStu310000001454
36NuneatonFriLee Steane310000001454
37NuneatonFriGareth jenkins31000000683
38NuneatonFriDeclan jones310000001454
39NuneatonFriDeclan310000001045
1PortsmouthMonBrian stewart162200204159
2PortsmouthMonRhys Stewart14220001497
3PortsmouthMonMatt cheyney122200000115
4PortsmouthMonMarc Aldridge11210001715
5PortsmouthMonDuncan Kerr112100013207
6PortsmouthMonLee Stewart92100001120
7PortsmouthMonKou611000001045
8PortsmouthMonJosh Fitzjohn61100001105
9PortsmouthMonJohn Hammonds6110000068
10PortsmouthMonGary Clark6110000068
11PortsmouthMonDeyaa abdelfattah61100000275
12PortsmouthMonGary Armstrong62000000124
13PortsmouthMonSam Gould5100001081
14PortsmouthMonWill Haskett31000000284
15PortsmouthMonPaul Bennett3100000056
16PortsmouthMonNik310000001454
17PortsmouthMonLuke3100000045
18PortsmouthMonJordan Light310000001454
19PortsmouthMonJamie garrett31000000147
20PortsmouthMonConor310000001454
21PortsmouthMonBen31000000437
1PortsmouthWedDeyaa Abdelfattah405500059275
2PortsmouthWedDuncan Kerr306400001207
3PortsmouthWedDan Shaw275400000468
4PortsmouthWedMarc Aldridge276300001115
5PortsmouthWedJim Farren26440001019
6PortsmouthWedMohammed Rahman246200000235
7PortsmouthWedPaul Bennett23430001056
8PortsmouthWedWill Haskett215200000284
9PortsmouthWedJohn Hammonds21520000068
10PortsmouthWedMatt cheyney204200011115
11PortsmouthWedJamie garrett185100000147
12PortsmouthWedDavid Prodger185100005191
13PortsmouthWedChris Todd185100001124
14PortsmouthWedJack Ritchie173200010268
15PortsmouthWedLuke15320000445
16PortsmouthWedJeff Dussert153200000511
17PortsmouthWedJason murray123100001191
18PortsmouthWedGary Clark12310000068
19PortsmouthWedGary Armstrong112100012124
20PortsmouthWedRyan Marsh92100000856
21PortsmouthWedRhys92100002744
22PortsmouthWedJosh Fitzjohn92100002105
23PortsmouthWedJim Riddy92100000856
24PortsmouthWedBrian Stewart92100001159
25PortsmouthWedAshley Sykes92100000298
26PortsmouthWedNathan Blake93000000856
27PortsmouthWedAndrei Bacalu81100100933
28PortsmouthWedPatrick61100000994
29PortsmouthWedLuke Martin611000011045
30PortsmouthWedChristopher hargrave611000001045
31PortsmouthWedAshleigh Sykes611000001045
32PortsmouthWedPaul Clark62000000511
33PortsmouthWedLee stewart62000000120
34PortsmouthWedRhys Stewart5100001197
35PortsmouthWedNik310000021454
36PortsmouthWedLewis warrington31000000572
37PortsmouthWedJay murray310000001454
38PortsmouthWedDan Murray310000001454
39PortsmouthWedConor310000001454
40PortsmouthWedChris Cox31000000543
1SheffieldThuMagdi Nabi316300027429
2SheffieldThuKyle Wright306400006437
3SheffieldThuChris Hawkins296300106450
4SheffieldThuWilliam Turner2862000213460
5SheffieldThuDan Love2754000014468
6SheffieldThudavid marrison265300010485
7SheffieldThuJas Singh245300000511
8SheffieldThuImran Khan245300003511
9SheffieldThuMark Raynes246200002511
10SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett234300012525
11SheffieldThuCarl Hepworth215200005558
12SheffieldThuDamion liversidge204200108572
13SheffieldThuRashid Rehmani194100205585
14SheffieldThuMike Lewis122200001335
15SheffieldThuOnkarveer Singh102000200824
16SheffieldThuMatthew Sewell92100001856
17SheffieldThuLuke Fillingham92100000856
18SheffieldThuKhalid salih92100000856
19SheffieldThuJohn-Paul92100000856
20SheffieldThuHussain Remani92100000856
21SheffieldThuRichard Robinson81100011933
22SheffieldThuDan Hope81100014933
23SheffieldThuRichard Robinson611000001045
24SheffieldThuDave Marrison611000001045
25SheffieldThuHussain Rehmani620000001045
26SheffieldThuAndy Outten620000001045
27SheffieldThuRashid Remani510001001178
28SheffieldThuGarrie Holden310000001454
29SheffieldThuCallum Lynch310000001454
30SheffieldThuBen310000001454
1SolihullMonAlex Gardner36740001985
2SolihullMonScott Dowd32630002085
3SolihullMonMichal Godras2652000215232
4SolihullMonAnthony lynch245200014115
5SolihullMonAshley Evans226100004284
6SolihullMonNathan Littleton21420001327
7SolihullMonGeoff Millward214300002115
8SolihullMonChris Martin21420001433
9SolihullMonSteve Pizer19510000461
10SolihullMonGraham rowbottom183300000105
11SolihullMonBrad Hennessey164100006323
12SolihullMonAndrew Higgins164100002250
13SolihullMonRobert Jackson153100013994
14SolihullMonRoss Taylor142200011495
15SolihullMonKraig walton12220000423
16SolihullMonJohn Riemer112100013656
17SolihullMonPatrick Devlin92100001744
18SolihullMonJohnny Wilko9210000030
19SolihullMonClaude92100000139
20SolihullMonChris Freeman9210000042
21SolihullMonBrendan Casey921000012
22SolihullMonAndy Saunders92100006218
23SolihullMonJack Josypenko93000000312
24SolihullMonChris Blackwell81100012558
25SolihullMonMichael Buzzard72000003275
26SolihullMonSteve61100000744
27SolihullMonJohn61100000856
28SolihullMonBrian Cashmore6110000072
29SolihullMonElliott Patten62000000786
30SolihullMonchris Freeman62000002856
31SolihullMonSam51000010933
32SolihullMonThomas Spillane31000000429
33SolihullMonScott Davies31000000135
34SolihullMonPaul Barker31000000585
35SolihullMonKris Beauchamp31000000221
36SolihullMonHarvey Perttola31000000604
1SolihullSunRob Macdonald275300015312
2SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy265200024485
3SolihullSunGraham rowbottom244400002105
4SolihullSunBrian Cashmore24520001272
5SolihullSunBrendan Casey2453000082
6SolihullSunPhil Booth234300017170
7SolihullSunMichal Kaminski226100008495
8SolihullSunKraig walton226100001123
9SolihullSunJon Adams21430000048
10SolihullSunAdam Davies21600001215
11SolihullSunChris Blewitt18320001430
12SolihullSunAdam Bilson184200000468
13SolihullSunBarry Doran185100000284
14SolihullSunMark Starling173200010384
15SolihullSunGareth Reade163200005275
16SolihullSunSteve Rogerson154100002250
17SolihullSunChris Martin13400000333
18SolihullSunJohnny Wilko12220000030
19SolihullSunAndrew Hughes1222000061045
20SolihullSunAaronR02122200000437
21SolihullSunRoss Moore102100003354
22SolihullSunAndrew Saunders92100001683
23SolihullSunPhil higby93000000360
24SolihullSunScott Davies61100000135
25SolihullSunMarc Bird6110000178
26SolihullSunKarl61100001933
27SolihullSunJosh Little61100000235
28SolihullSunJose61100001335
29SolihullSunJat Mann61100001511
30SolihullSunElliot M611000041045
31SolihullSunBen Leveson611000011045
32SolihullSunBen Ellis611000011045
33SolihullSunAnthony lynch61100001115
34SolihullSunAndy Saunders61100001218
35SolihullSunAndrew Johnston611000001045
36SolihullSunDavid Lalic6200000192
37SolihullSunSteve41000002744
38SolihullSunJosh41000000656
39SolihullSunDavid ellis410000001339
40SolihullSunAndy41000000159
41SolihullSunSteve Hinsley31000000572
42SolihullSunSam31000000933
43SolihullSunKristian310000021454
44SolihullSunJack Seeley31000000656
45SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa31000003135
46SolihullSunDavid31000002933
47SolihullSunBenLeveson310000001454
48SolihullSunAndrew Johnston31000000543
1SolihullThuIan Perrett35621303450
2SolihullThuDan Arnold3563200212154
3SolihullThuGarry Palmer326321000129
4SolihullThuPhil327033013450
5SolihullThuThomas Spillane315410013429
6SolihullThuTom Mitchell3070150110291
7SolihullThuBrad Davis285302015360
8SolihullThuMichael Durkan26530200476
9SolihullThuLeon Fairbank265203010154
10SolihullThuMatt Bode26610500353
11SolihullThuSteve Rogerson255040103250
12SolihullThuJack Thomas2452030015207
13SolihullThuChris Freeman24610300042
14SolihullThuAndy Mitchell235103015228
15SolihullThuDanny Cooper224202102402
16SolihullThuTom C22510201952
17SolihullThuDan cox21510300181
18SolihullThuSimon Spain194120000105
19SolihullThuConway Mace183110029604
20SolihullThuRichard Westwood184111009132
21SolihullThuNicky Sarjant16320100225
22SolihullThuCarl Hulston163110010147
23SolihullThuMichael Buzzard164012008275
24SolihullThuChris Hackett16400201053
25SolihullThuJohn Riemer152011126656
26SolihullThuMat Newton153111000370
27SolihullThuAndrew weller153111002511
28SolihullThuJose143110001335
29SolihullThuChunk132110010717
30SolihullThuTom knibb133101003268
31SolihullThuClaude133101001139
32SolihullThuJack seeley122020012656
33SolihullThuSteve Pizer11211000261
34SolihullThuDave kerrison112110000261
35SolihullThuAndy Snowden112100012683
36SolihullThuAdam Jewell112110001370
37SolihullThuLee Skrypchuk113002004323
38SolihullThuOliver Sumnall102020003656
39SolihullThuGlen Fisher102002011717
40SolihullThuGeorge Stevens102020000824
41SolihullThuAdriano Scimeca102101003323
42SolihullThuHaroon Yaqub92011004856
43SolihullThuDaniel Allen92011003856
44SolihullThuLiam kerr82010006120
45SolihullThuJames Pitt82010000214
46SolihullThuJosh Quigley71010100994
47SolihullThuSteve R71010014994
48SolihullThuDaniel Collins72001001994
49SolihullThuAlex Torki72001001306
50SolihullThuWill Wain61100000856
51SolihullThuVick611000001045
52SolihullThuSteve Smith61100003411
53SolihullThuNic61100001159
54SolihullThuMichael nelson61100000585
55SolihullThuLiam Smith611000011045
56SolihullThuAlex Torqi611000001045
57SolihullThuJackD620000001045
58SolihullThuSteve Hinsley51010000572
59SolihullThuRoss Moore51010001354
60SolihullThuOlli Sumnall510100001178
61SolihullThuNic aldridge510100001178
62SolihullThuMatt boothby510100001178
63SolihullThuJim Liams Mate510100001178
64SolihullThuHarry Yaqub510100001178
65SolihullThuChris Hacket510100011178
66SolihullThuVic410010011339
67SolihullThuPaddy Zowa410010011339
68SolihullThunigel collins410010001339
69SolihullThuNicolas aldridge410010001339
70SolihullThuMarc Bird4100100278
71SolihullThuLewis410010001339
72SolihullThuKraig walton4100100023
73SolihullThuJay88410010001339
74SolihullThuJat Mann41001000511
75SolihullThuJames Tydeman410010001339
76SolihullThuGlen41001001856
77SolihullThuDave Ford41001000132
78SolihullThuDan Vickery41001000994
79SolihullThuDan Sammut410010001339
80SolihullThuArtem Homer410010001339
81SolihullThuTom lau31000000312
82SolihullThuAlex McCann31000000200
1SouthamptonFriSam Davies345500021610
2SouthamptonFriBrian Edwards30550000825
3SouthamptonFriScott Griffin306400000418
4SouthamptonFriJohn White306400000345
5SouthamptonFriRichard Amos265300011165
6SouthamptonFriNathan Wilce223300022120
7SouthamptonFriCheyne Saxby215200000485
8SouthamptonFriMartin May204200011266
9SouthamptonFriDan burgess194100021242
10SouthamptonFriShaun183300001384
11SouthamptonFriTony Saxby184200002239
12SouthamptonFriChris Fox17320001189
13SouthamptonFriSteve simmonds153200001291
14SouthamptonFriPatrick Rocco15410000030
15SouthamptonFriLee Chamberlain154100002437
16SouthamptonFriAnt Batchelor142200100525
17SouthamptonFriJamie Abbott122200000312
18SouthamptonFriCarl Rutherford122200002312
19SouthamptonFriAnthony Batchelor122200001370
20SouthamptonFriMárcio Mendes123100000744
21SouthamptonFriDave Paterson Sands Utd113000100786
22SouthamptonFriIgor Mendes102000020824
23SouthamptonFriJon Leask92100000242
24SouthamptonFriJamie9210000053
25SouthamptonFriRodolfo93000001370
26SouthamptonFriMichael Mellon Sands United82000100933
27SouthamptonFriTom Stroud61100000172
28SouthamptonFriSimon Curtis61100000543
29SouthamptonFriScott Williams61100000683
30SouthamptonFriSamuel Davies611000041045
31SouthamptonFriPeter Hutchison611000001045
32SouthamptonFriPeter H61100000994
33SouthamptonFriKieran Walker611000001045
34SouthamptonFriJames Dedman61100000345
35SouthamptonFriIgor Mondini611000001045
36SouthamptonFriGary Stonall61100002105
37SouthamptonFriDan (Juve)611000001045
38SouthamptonFriCheyne611000001045
39SouthamptonFriBrett61100002656
40SouthamptonFriAny Batchelor611000001045
41SouthamptonFriShaun O’rourke620000001045
42SouthamptonFriRoss Chatwood Sands Utd620000011045
43SouthamptonFriSteven simmonds51000100717
44SouthamptonFriRoss Chatwood Sands Utd510001001178
45SouthamptonFriRichard Atkinson510001001178
46SouthamptonFriMatt Jarvis510001011178
47SouthamptonFriJames Littlefield Sands utd510001001178
48SouthamptonFriJohn Fletcher Sands Solent FC510000101178
49SouthamptonFriWayne Luckins Sands Utd310000011454
50SouthamptonFriSteve Fletcher3100000018
51SouthamptonFriSimon waller310000001454
52SouthamptonFriShaun Orourke310000001454
53SouthamptonFriRich Atkinson Sands310000001454
54SouthamptonFriRich Atkinson310000001454
55SouthamptonFriLewis hutchings310000001454
56SouthamptonFriLevi Campion Sands Utd310000001454
57SouthamptonFriJody paice310000001454
58SouthamptonFriJay campion sands United310000001454
59SouthamptonFriHarrison read sands und310000011454
60SouthamptonFriDerek McWhnnie310000001454
61SouthamptonFriDan Healy Sands Solent FC310000001454
62SouthamptonFriAnders Goldsmid31000000495
1SouthamptonMonSam Davies446600041310
2SouthamptonMonNav276300002468
3SouthamptonMonMark Matthews276300001468
4SouthamptonMonChris Fox245100031489
5SouthamptonMonBrian Edwards24530000425
6SouthamptonMonNathan Wilce224200024120
7SouthamptonMonMartin May21430000766
8SouthamptonMonAnt Batchelor214300002525
9SouthamptonMonGary Stonall204200010105
10SouthamptonMonRyan Progl184200001200
11SouthamptonMonTom Stroud185100000172
12SouthamptonMonSteve Fletcher15320000018
13SouthamptonMonAndrew matthews154100000525
14SouthamptonMonPatrick Rocco12220000030
15SouthamptonMonDaniel Drummond122200000744
16SouthamptonMonAdam Johnson123100000744
17SouthamptonMonJohn Cross112100010786
18SouthamptonMonRyan Ryves92100000856
19SouthamptonMonMike Dunn92100000856
20SouthamptonMonMadalin92100000856
21SouthamptonMonKeith Ryves92100000856
22SouthamptonMonIan Hallt92100000856
23SouthamptonMonBrett92100001656
24SouthamptonMonAnton92100004379
25SouthamptonMonAdrian watson92100000856
26SouthamptonMonSteve simmonds61100000291
27SouthamptonMonRyan Progyl611000011045
28SouthamptonMonRoss Chatwood611000001045
29SouthamptonMonHarrison Read Sands Utd611000001045
30SouthamptonMonAnthony Batchelor62000001370
31SouthamptonMonDerek McWhinnie31000000656
32SouthamptonMonDan D310000001454
TamworthFriSimon Poole295400012450
TamworthFriChris Walker275400003468
TamworthFriTom Dobson2662000138418
TamworthFriDean Sargent2543000217495
TamworthFriRob Deeley245300000360
TamworthFriLuke Miles2453000010468
TamworthFriRussell jones246200004511
TamworthFriNicky Sarjant21520000525
TamworthFriStuart Henry1532000010656
TamworthFriSarge122200004744
TamworthFriOlly Lawrence122200001744
TamworthFriDaniel Hallam112100010786
TamworthFriMike Shingler92100000856
TamworthFriLee Wiggan92100006744
TamworthFriLee Farley92100000856
TamworthFriGavin McNab92100000856
TamworthFriFinno92100000856
TamworthFriDean Atterbury92100007856
TamworthFriChris Prince92100000856
TamworthFriBen carr92100002619
TamworthFriBen92100002437
TamworthFriLee Goodgame93000002856
TamworthFriRoscoe61100003306
TamworthFriLeon61100000619
TamworthFriKenneth Crichton611000001045
TamworthFriKen Crichton611000001045
TamworthFriGav611000001045
TamworthFriDaniel James611000011045
TamworthFriBen A611000021045
TamworthFriAsh611000001045
TamworthFriAdam61100000418
TamworthFriSteven Urie620000001045
TamworthFriChristopher Hardy620000001045
TamworthFriIan Atterbury510000101178
TamworthFriTom Hatton310000001454
TamworthFriMike31000000291
TamworthFriLouis Arnold31000000717
TamworthFriJohn31000001856
TamworthFriGareth Coates310000001454
TamworthFriDan James310000031454
TamworthFriCiaran O'Reilly310000021454
TamworthFriChris Owen310000001454
TamworthFriBen Ashmore310000001454
TamworthFriBen carr310000001454
TamworthTueTom Dobson122100016418
TamworthTueAlan Dobson122100010744
TamworthTuePaul James102100001824
TamworthTuePaul Davies102100001824
TamworthTueMitchell Bardsley102100001824
TamworthTueMichael Law102100000824
TamworthTueJamie Summers102100001824
TamworthTueCiaran102100001268
TamworthTueRob Deeley72000001360
TamworthTueSimon Poole611000011045
TamworthTueLuke Davies410000001339
TamworthTueLiam Bradley410000011339
TamworthTueLeon James410000011339
TamworthTueJon phipps410000001339
TamworthTueJohn Thoroughgood410000001339
TamworthTueFinno41000001856
TamworthTueAndy Pope410000011339
TamworthTueRussell jones31000000511
TamworthTueRichard Markland310000001454
TamworthTueOlly Lawrence31000000744
TamworthTueMatt Bradshaw310000031454
TamworthTueLuke Miles31000002468
TamworthTueLee Wiggan31000000744
TamworthTueKeith Bates310000001454
TelfordSunDerek Carlin21430000315
TelfordSunScott Downey20420001913
TelfordSunChris A204200011619
TelfordSunTom Bartlett184200002656
TelfordSunSean okeefe153200003165
TelfordSunLee plummer153200001263
TelfordSunRichard Burton15410000619
TelfordSunJason North122200000221
TelfordSunTom S92100000105
TelfordSunDavid Bird92100003144
TelfordSunCraig McNaughton92100001139
TelfordSunAndrew Walters Junior92100003744
TelfordSunAdam Jones92100001218
TelfordSunLiam pearson81100011429
TelfordSunRichard Hand61100000242
TelfordSunMarc Brady61100001181
TelfordSunJames Coackley61100001#N/A
TelfordSunMatte Haskew62000000495
TelfordSunLiam Neil62000001135
TelfordSunJack62000000856
TelfordSunCHRIS BARKER62000004572
TelfordSunTom Adams31000000111
TelfordSunNicholas Darrall31000003135
TelfordSunKelvin Davies3100000011
TelfordSunAlan Axon31000000360
TelfordThuLiam pearson2341000314429
TelfordThuJason North224200014221
TelfordThuBen coleyshaw204200009200
TelfordThuSean okeefe205100004165
TelfordThuIan Spiers194200000207
TelfordThuAlan Axon174100007360
TelfordThuRichard Hand123100000242
TelfordThuCHRIS BARKER112100019572
TelfordThuAdam Jones113000007218
TelfordThuSteve molloy102100001235
TelfordThuAlastair Campbell92000014331
TelfordThuDan93000006558
TelfordThuNicholas darrall81100015135
TelfordThuMatt O’Regan82000000468
TelfordThuGary Evans82000000147
TelfordThuDavid Bird72000007144
TelfordThuCraig McNaughton72000003139
TelfordThuVince sage telford61100000856
TelfordThuTom Bartlett61100001656
TelfordThuRichard Burton6110000219
TelfordThuMartin Mchaddan611000011045
TelfordThuLee Peach611000001045
TelfordThuKevin Ball6110000158
TelfordThuSean spellen41000000558
TelfordThuLiam neil41000001135
TelfordThuJamie hanmer41000000172
TelfordThuJacquie Sage410000011339
TelfordThuGary Amos410000001339
TelfordThuVincent sage310000001454
TelfordThuTom Adams31000001111
TelfordThuMarc Piddock3100000042
TelfordThuDavid Farnham310000001454
TelfordThuAdam31000002418
TelfordTueNick Corbishley365500032913
TelfordTueTom S306400000105
TelfordTueMarc Piddock30640000642
TelfordTueRobert lengyel27540000024
TelfordTueScott Downey276300001013
TelfordTueKelvin Davies27630000111
TelfordTueMarc Brady245300005181
TelfordTueDerek Carlin24620000215
TelfordTueKevin Ball23520001658
TelfordTueRichard Burton215200001919
TelfordTueMark bassett18510000397
TelfordTueTom Adams123100003111
TelfordTueVince sage93000006172
TelfordTueDavid Bird93000008144
TelfordTueJason North81100011221
TelfordTueMatthew Anthony Patrick Haskew611000011045
TelfordTueLiam neil61100003135
TelfordTueCraig McNaughton61100001139
TelfordTueJamie hanmer62000000172
TelfordTueVince sage telford31000000856
TelfordTueSean Spellen31000001558
TelfordTueLee plummer31000002263
TelfordTueCHRIS BARKER31000002572
TelfordTueAndrew Walters Junior31000002744
Walsall WoodTueJames McCue257000000933
Walsall WoodTueGareth Jones204000020744
Walsall WoodTueDan scragg1830000311045
Walsall WoodTuePatrick Snowdon164000003933
Walsall WoodTueDaniel murphy164000007786
Walsall WoodTueMatt miller154000004933
Walsall WoodTueGareth154000002429
Walsall WoodTueVince123000003558
Walsall WoodTueMarty ln Bradley-Howell1230000001339
Walsall WoodTueMark Thomas1230000011339
Walsall WoodTueJenki711230000021339
Walsall WoodTueJason Moore1230000011339
Walsall WoodTueAndy123000000159
Walsall WoodTueAdam davis1230000011339
Walsall WoodTueTony Freeth82000000933
Walsall WoodTueSteve Edge82000000933
Walsall WoodTueMatt Chalmers41000000856
Walsall WoodTueMartyn Bradley-Howell410000021339
Walsall WoodTueKirk410000001339
Walsall WoodTueKevin Murphy410000001339
Walsall WoodTueJohn Benton410000011339
Walsall WoodTueDavid Slater41000000994
Walsall WoodTueAndy Thorpe410000001339
WarwickThuLuke Bull35650001329
WarwickThuAndy Stratford3064000002
WarwickThuPaul Finnegan275400006101
WarwickThuMark Facer276300000200
WarwickThuAndy Dempsey265300013331
WarwickThuAaron Druce2653000169
WarwickThuNathan Morrill23430001422
WarwickThuRussell Docking215200001120
WarwickThuWill Savage18330000519
WarwickThuIan McMullen18420000345
WarwickThuTim Dunn18510000561
WarwickThuMartin Willis153200000147
WarwickThuMyles Wallbank1541000036
WarwickThuMike Lough154100000275
WarwickThuJohn May92100000525
WarwickThuJames Blundell93000001214
WarwickThuRyan Wood81100013933
WarwickThuMustafa81100010933
WarwickThuTam611000011045
WarwickThuSimon Keay61100001619
WarwickThuBen Jones61100001196
WarwickThuAndy Cartwright61100000437
WarwickThuTom Xuan Hien Tran51000100511
WarwickThuSimon Owen-Smith310000001454
WarwickThuPaul Dunnell31000001525
WarwickThuMark Dickens31000000261
WarwickThuManny Chowdry31000000345
WarwickThuIgor Jurisic31000000139
WarwickThuChris Edwards-Dewey310000001045
WarwickThuCalvin Barwa31000000786
WarwickTueBen Jones3064000013196
WarwickTueIgor Jurisic295400015139
WarwickTueTom Xuan Hien Tran2433000311511
WarwickTueEoin Loughrey245300007384
WarwickTueNathan Morrill21520000622
WarwickTueDes Kelly204200015392
WarwickTueWill Savage18420000819
WarwickTueAaron Druce1842000069
WarwickTuePaul Dunnell186000004525
WarwickTueStephen Prestidge153200001411
WarwickTueDavid Shipp153200002525
WarwickTueAndy Stratford1541000002
WarwickTueDean Edwards123100001460
WarwickTueStu Leonard92100000856
WarwickTuePhilip Trigg92100000604
WarwickTueAndy Dempsey92100003331
WarwickTueWill Mander81100014933
WarwickTueMyles Wallbank611000046
WarwickTueMatt Flint61100003179
WarwickTueBrad Davis61100001360
WarwickTueGerard O’Donoghue62000003239
WarwickTuePeter Urbank31000001429
WarwickTueMark Dickens31000001261
WarwickTueJohn May31000002525
WarwickTueIan McMullen3100000145
WaterloovilleFriDuncan Kerr649700353207
WaterloovilleFriBrian Stewart326400010159
WaterloovilleFriGary Armstrong306400004124
WaterloovilleFriRicky285201306291
WaterloovilleFriJames field27620101036
WaterloovilleFriConor Warrington266210000525
WaterloovilleFriMatt cheyney246200000115
WaterloovilleFriDeyaa abdelfattah234201020275
WaterloovilleFriJim Farren22520100019
WaterloovilleFriGEORGINHO225201000543
WaterloovilleFriMarsh204200014460
WaterloovilleFriLewis warrington173210002572
WaterloovilleFriTom Grantham153200000656
WaterloovilleFriMichael harrison153200000604
WaterloovilleFriJosh122200000656
WaterloovilleFriCowplain Cliff Hewett122200000744
WaterloovilleFriIan123100000585
WaterloovilleFriLinford Morris112110000786
WaterloovilleFriSam Durrow113000013402
WaterloovilleFriDavid Prodger102101005191
WaterloovilleFriJosh Fitzjohn92100001105
WaterloovilleFriJeff Dussert92100001511
WaterloovilleFriJack Ritchie92100000268
WaterloovilleFriBen93000000437
WaterloovilleFriMalc Binns81100011933
WaterloovilleFriBrandon Timson81100012744
WaterloovilleFriPaul Shannon82010000933
WaterloovilleFriLee stewart82010000120
WaterloovilleFriGary Clark8200001068
WaterloovilleFriCowplain - Cliff Hewett82010001933
WaterloovilleFriJimFarren71000200994
WaterloovilleFriTom61100000335
WaterloovilleFriSteve Fletcher6110000118
WaterloovilleFriNathan T611000001045
WaterloovilleFriMartin61100000268
WaterloovilleFriLinford Moris611000001045
WaterloovilleFriLinford611000001045
WaterloovilleFriGeorge61100000824
WaterloovilleFriDanny B61100000196
WaterloovilleFriDan B61100000856
WaterloovilleFriChris611000001045
WaterloovilleFriAshley Sykes61100000298
WaterloovilleFriDanny62000001585
WaterloovilleFriBen street62000000640
WaterloovilleFriRhys stewart5101000097
WaterloovilleFriSam Davies4100100010
WaterloovilleFriJon Leask41001000242
WaterloovilleFriTucker310000001454
WaterloovilleFriNathan. T310000001454
WaterloovilleFriMartyn310000001454
WaterloovilleFriMarc Aldridge3100000115
WaterloovilleFriLee31000000786
WaterloovilleFriJosh310000001454
WaterloovilleFriJames Dedman31000000345
WaterloovilleFriDanny310000001454
WaterloovilleFriChris Hargrave310000001454
WaterloovilleFriBrian Edwards3100000025
WaterloovilleFriB street310000011454
WaterloovilleFriAndrew C310000001454
YorkThuLee Cottrell296200021228
YorkThuCraig Vincent285400005159
YorkThuJamie brown28630000556
YorkThuAlex Gould286300006242
YorkThuSam C275300014250
YorkThuTom Symes25620000436
YorkThuLew Rodgers256200001384
YorkThuAlex Bissell225200005323
YorkThuSteve OGram215100010207
YorkThuPhil walters194200001585
YorkThuPeter Jackson194200001111
YorkThuAshley Jeffs194200000585
YorkThuPaul Alston184200003450
YorkThuAdam Birbeck154100001525
YorkThuMatt Dunhill122200001370
YorkThuPaul Simpson123100003250
YorkThuEd McGurty11210001376
YorkThuRichard Thompson92100002196
YorkThuCalum Longhorne92100000312
YorkThumick strodder72000000994
YorkThuMark Ross72000000495
YorkThuBen strodder72000000994
YorkThuTim Banks611000001045
YorkThuSam Cottrell611000001045
YorkThuRyan Gale611000011045
YorkThuRichard Chlebo61100000786
YorkThuRichard61100001933
YorkThuRich Birkinshaw61100000856
YorkThuMatthew primmer61100000495
YorkThuDavid Ryan611000001045
YorkThuAndrew Spittlehouse61100000360
YorkThuAdam castle611000001045
YorkThuSimon Long62000000232
YorkThuChris Hudson62000000275
YorkThuBarry Dodsworth510000121178
YorkThuSam Walker41000003683
YorkThuAndrew Mcgreavy41000000619
YorkThuLawson31000000392
YorkThuJamie Newey310000001454
YorkThuJames Anderson310000001454
YorkThuBen31000000437
YorkThuBarry310000001454
YorkThuAndrew310000001339

Join a game = 3 pts
Team win = 3 pts
Draw = 1 pt
Tournament 2nd = 2 pts
Tournament 3rd = 1 pt
Man of the Match = 2 pts
Bring a new player = 2 pts

National Winner
Area & Night Winner
Dream Team Top 11

World Rankings & Career

World Ranking (WR) are weighted averages of current previous 3 seasons. Other data is career all game data.

[
NameHomePldW %WR PtsMOM'sGlsN.PWR
Chris SmithBristol8438155125701
Andy StratfordWarwick56381371052
Simon moxonHull683713755002
Brendan CaseyNuneaton964513768102
Kin Wai HoHull804613551715
Juraj WiedermannBristol353713241946
Myles WallbankWarwick525013277606
Adam BarkerNuneaton4245131152568
Aaron DruceWarwick574712966909
Sam DaviesSouthampton2948126454110
Darren BlackGosport2861125552311
Kelvin DaviesTelford3938125310011
Nick corbishleyTelford38471246126013
Scott DowneyTelford6244124389213
Adam DaviesSolihull3855123420015
Marc AldridgePortsmouth3842123464015
Derek CarlinTelford5744123828215
Steve FletcherSouthampton6139121040218
Jim FarrenPortsmouth365811943019
Will SavageWarwick3850119246219
Richard BurtonTelford4937119576019
Nathan MorrillWarwick3962118231022
Kraig waltonSolihull1937117228023
Robert lengyelTelford424311630024
Brian EdwardsSouthampton4455115340025
Nicky SarjantSolihull5229115429025
Dean clementsLeeds3244114923027
Nathan LittletonSolihull108451145104127
Luke BullWarwick3751113112129
Patrick RoccoSouthampton3949112015330
Johnny WilkoSolihull4547112150030
Chris BlewittSolihull74501127122030
Chris MartinSolihull4331111319033
Steven holmesLeeds4639111224033
Rob goffHull5942111124233
Paul BrowneGosport2259110842036
James FieldWaterlooville2744110122936
RobbieGosport313511046136
Florin CiobanuNuneaton3256110625036
Joe stevensBristol3441110410036
Tom SymesYork4744110446036
Marc PiddockTelford4238109133042
Philip HoweLeeds4356109263142
Chris FreemanSolihull6731109063042
Ian McMullenWarwick2365107417145
LukePortsmouth3847107447145
Ricky LeeNuneaton4151107886945
AndreiBristol2654106618048
Jon AdamsSolihull3956106546048
Ian PerrettSolihull2556105832150
Alex drewettBristol4255105054450
Tom CSolihull3834104553052
Matt BodeSolihull2941103016353
JamieHull364210327053
Chris HackettSolihull4243103339053
Paul BennettPortsmouth304710222056
Jamie BrownYork3047102125056
Steve GarciaCoventry2357101515058
Kevin BallTelford3132101523158
John AndersonLeeds3941101617158
Dale GracieLeeds2352100428061
Zach PayneGosport2850100236061
Steve PizerSolihull3647100045061
Poom nicksonNuneaton4236100220061
Tim DunnWarwick4540100120261
Pete coordinatorLeeds245899035066
Martin MaySouthampton266599449066
ErcanGosport25489827168
Gary ClarkPortsmouth30539810068
John HammondsPortsmouth37329829068
Vladimir HelesiBristol443698100068
Paul StephensonBristol31329742072
Brian CashmoreSolihull33339715072
Neil GibsonNuneaton41379758172
Gavin GreenwoodYork454997240072
Michael DurkanSolihull235796424176
Ed McGurtyYork3062961155076
Sunny SallNorthampton274195453078
Marc birdCoventry635295848078
Sean PattersonGosport273394242480
Dan CoxSolihull30439358181
Sam GouldPortsmouth334593714081
Adam HumphreyNuneaton393393122381
Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds41469307181
Scott DowdSolihull28389255085
Alex GardnerSolihull304092226085
PierceHull337092242285
Richard JeffersonHull593392470085
Ryan KearnsGosport274191249389
Chris FoxSouthampton464791660089
RafalHull5148911153389
Ashley DhunnyBristol224590331292
Gareth WoodBristol27449028092
Paul NettoBristol29389039092
Bektas KetenciBristol342190544092
David LalicSolihull38479013120492
Rhys StewartPortsmouth196389414097
James TriggBristol24428933097
Mark BassettTelford263189019097
CarlHull304789035097
Nikola GarnevBristol2540881120101
Paul FinneganWarwick2839881140101
WhittlesLeeds2969880450101
James EvansLeeds3053881261101
Tom sTelford285487040105
Gary StonallSouthampton2941874312105
Graham RowbottomSolihull3132870100105
Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth3241872530105
GiorgioCoventry344987230105
Simon SpainSolihull385387140105
Luke WaterhouseCoventry177186292111
Peter JacksonYork2544861160111
Tom AdamsTelford2540861250111
James MacphersonHull3345860300111
Anthony LynchSolihull2143854210115
Paul GroverLeeds2752851120115
Tom NeweyNuneaton3040853500115
Matt CheyneyWaterlooville3450853140115
Geoff MillwardSolihull3643852320115
Lee stewartPortsmouth2450840102120
Nathan WilceSouthampton2556847170120
Russell DockingWarwick253684210120
Liam kerrSolihull36678481562120
Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville2748832210124
Chris ToddPortsmouth2839833300124
Danny ThompsonTelford3043834661124
Dean MorrallSolihull3135832130124
TommasoBristol3537831101124
Danny MarsdenNuneaton2438822150129
Matt JonesBristol2429827380129
Garry PalmerSolihull363382250129
Chaz brockmanBristol204081030132
Dave FordCoventry214381050132
Richard WestwoodSolihull2536814340132
Nicholas DarrallTelford1963803350135
Harpreet BajwaSolihull2646803440135
Scott DaviesSolihull2748800161135
Liam NeilTelford2737801150135
WixieNuneaton225079360139
Igor JurisicWarwick2241795120139
Craig McNaughtonTelford3027791251139
ClaudeSolihull3333791140139
Andrew ŁCoventry344479402139
David BirdTelford2143782600144
Chris FrancombeBristol2129783180144
Stuart McMahonNorthampton2556784380144
Martin WillisWarwick177677000147
Carl HulstonSolihull225977693147
Gary EvansTelford244277131147
Lukasz LepakCoventry2627771112147
craig beestonHull2839773191147
Jamie GarrettPortsmouth282977080147
Darren NottonBristol2829770140147
Leon FairbankSolihull1958762140154
Dan ArnoldSolihull2255762340154
Brendan RobertsBristol253676070154
Andy DaviesHull3139760101154
Dan WallisHull3636761350154
Brian stewartWaterlooville1867751142159
Craig VincentYork2060750140159
AndyHull273375080159
NicBristol2934751110159
FinchyBristol342975190159
Jonny SmithLeeds4053753210159
Sean okeefeTelford1953740260165
Richard AmosSouthampton193774250165
Daniel ThornettCoventry1937743110165
David FirthBristol3228741131165
Chris DownBristol3622743133165
Matt NGosport2133730120170
Phil BoothSolihull2658732480170
Tom StroudSouthampton194272050172
Gordon DNorthampton2152721374172
Andy HughesSolihull2737721120172
Steven morrellLeeds272272040172
Jamie HanmerTelford3222720140172
Vince sageTelford3722720250172
Lee DaviesHull5944721621172
Marc MCoventry1735713130179
Matt FlintWarwick2157713121179
Ed FairbanksBristol1547704190181
Anup PatelNorthampton2035703210181
Marc BradyTelford2429701190181
Ben MurphyHull2839704730181
Martin RowbottomHull4238701733181
MathiasCoventry1669693130186
Daniel McDonaldHull165669160186
Nik charltonPortsmouth2552692391186
Nick WalkerHull3344691250186
Phil ShawHull4340693370186
Tom ELeeds1479681160191
Jason MurrayPortsmouth155368222191
Adam bowenNorthampton2245680230191
Phil CooperSolihull2339683211191
David ProdgerPortsmouth2442680400191
Ben JonesWarwick1464671331196
Martin ShawCoventry164467380196
Richard ThompsonYork2040673160196
Danny bTelford3551672230196
Ryan proglSouthampton166366071200
Alex McCannNuneaton184466380200
Mark FacerWarwick183366030200
Stuart LinleyLeeds202566120200
Ben ColeyshawTelford2129660250200
John CoulsonNorthampton2245660