fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1James FieldPortsmouth3954000958336%
2Florin CiobanuNuneaton348700301011775%
3Andy StratfordWarwick3253000401031%
4Paul BrowneGosport32540020812373%
5Juraj WiedermannBristol32104004056944%
6Nathan MorrillWarwick3086000049556%
7AndreiBristol30930030617240%
8Kevin BallTelford2953002045923%
9Danny marsdenNuneaton29540010315747%
10Adam DaviesSolihull295300203763%
11AntonSouthampton28320033236467%
12Kelvin DaviesTelford2854000013827%
13Myles WallbankWarwick2874002016253%
14Martin MaySouthampton28740000919667%
15Steve FletcherSouthampton28105000051440%
16Chris SmithBristol2811200306333%
17Ollie MooreGosport27530001628133%
18Zach payneGosport2753001005250%
19Tom NeweyNuneaton27640000148542%
20Matt BodeSolihull27623000512647%
21Derek CarlinTelford277300103348%
22Chris FoxSouthampton2774001088550%
23Jon AdamsSolihull2792301094455%
24Nicholas darrallTelford26440010918058%
25Liam kerrSolihull26430120134765%
26Lee MitchellWaterlooville264400102378100%
27Darren BlackGosport2644001066956%
28WixieNuneaton26540010112677%
29Richard BurtonTelford2655001083332%
30Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville26640010637867%
31Aaron DruceWarwick2663001021342%
32Ashley DhunnyBristol267200101113743%
33Steve PizerSolihull26932000147348%
34Luke WaterhouseCoventry25430011123686%
35Tom AdamsTelford25530000615440%
36Chris ToddPortsmouth25530000714938%
37Chris MartinSolihull2553000015232%
38Marc AldridgePortsmouth25630000144439%
39NicBristol25830000138938%
40Alex drewettBristol25840000139850%
41Will SavageWarwick25940000134748%
42Philip HoweLeeds24440000121254%
43Danny BTelford2444000024352%
44Brian stewartWaterlooville244400004396100%
45Shane MurrayNuneaton24530000416747%
46Owen FradleyLeeds24530000021042%
47Kraig WaltonSolihull24530020125260%
48Poom nicksonNuneaton2473000036936%
49Chris FrancombeBristol24710010522515%
50Matt JonesBristol248200101535633%
51Dan burgessSouthampton23530011232271%
52James TriggBristol23430010125133%
53Stuart LinleyLeeds23520010124025%
54Chris HackettSolihull2351210042548%
55Adam BarkerNuneaton2353002072238%
56Marc birdSolihull2363011061650%
57Ed FairbanksBristol22410020824033%
58Dean clementsLeeds2242002013841%
59Carl HulstonSolihull22420210110359%
60CarlHull22430000718854%
61Steve simmondsSouthampton22530000242660%
62Simon moxonHull2253000041529%
63Rhys StewartPortsmouth22520000121760%
64Matt FullerSouthampton22510020528538%
65Mark BassettTelford22520000412638%
66Jim farrenPortsmouth2254000004757%
67Jamie hanmerTelford22520000611121%
68CraigBristol22520020039633%
69Aaron GallagherPortsmouth22520000435629%
70Ryan proglSouthampton22630000126667%
71Nikola GarnevBristol22610000519631%
72Johnny WilkoSolihull2263000083044%
73Kin Wai HoHull227200003149%
74Patrick RoccoSouthampton2294000039048%
75Michael DurkanSolihull21321020615750%
76Stuart MchahonNorthampton21430000543875%
77RobbieGosport2142001017735%
78Paul FinneganWarwick21430000111725%
79Martin WillisWarwick21430000016782%
80Lukasz LepakCoventry21430000011428%
81Ian McMullenWarwick21430000112675%
82Ben coleyshawTelford21430000324033%
83Ashley SykesPortsmouth21420010123029%
84Luke BullSolihull2152000004748%
85Adam bowenNorthampton2152000057747%
86Adam JonesTelford21610010636429%
87Dean MorrallSolihull2173011039538%
88Brendan CaseySolihull21730010101642%
89Matt cheyneyWaterlooville218200001239622%
90Adam HumphreyNuneaton21840000610330%
91Ryan KearnsGosport2050001165945%
92John AndersonLeeds2061000132235%
93Steve GarciaCoventry20330010318873%
94Paul BennettPortsmouth20330010010339%
95Josh BlythSouthampton203300101230100%
96Ian MorrisWarwick20320020645067%
97Ben MorganNorthampton203300109450100%
98Sam gouldPortsmouth2042001091946%
99Paul NettoBristol20420010113744%
100Nicky SarjantSolihull2041210043526%
101chaz brockmanBristol20420000025544%
102Phil CooperSolihull20512100411747%
103Mark DickensWarwick20510010231225%
104Stephen PinnockBristol20610000120529%
105ClaudeSolihull20611210712328%
106JamieHull2072001016242%
107Jason murrayPortsmouth19320020136460%
108Tom CSolihull1941021067726%
109NavSouthampton19420000045950%
110Matt NGosport19420000126036%
111Harpreet BajwaSolihull1942000095252%
112Geoff MillwardSolihull1942000065740%
113Sam JonesBristol1951000007515%
114Nick CorbishleyTelford19510000112841%
115Lee SkrypchukSolihull19501200241217%
116Igor JurisicWarwick19520000326027%
117ErcanGosport19510000011760%
118David FirthBristol1952000049532%
119Alastair CampbellTelford19510000826627%
120Scott DowneyTelford1961000041043%
121Nathan LittletonSolihull198012005545%
122Chris FreemanSolihull19800300103533%
123Paul GroverLeeds18330000116737%
124Dave FordCoventry18330000227356%
125Chris RotheramNorthampton18330000121770%
126Tom StroudSouthampton18420000231250%
127Sunny SallNorthampton18420000108333%
128Sean PattersonGosport18410010714429%
129Robert lengyelTelford1842000002239%
130pete coordinatorLeeds18420000320550%
131Paolo RizzoWarwick18420000224050%
132Nicholas BurkeSolihull18420000035667%
133Gordon DNorthampton1842000058547%
134Darren NottonBristol18410000334722%
135Daniel McDonaldHull18420000232238%
136Craig McNaughtonTelford18410010416219%
137Alex McCannNuneaton18410110121050%
138Alex GardnerSolihull18420000115733%
139Vince sageTelford18520000514424%
140Tim DunnWarwick1851000001949%
141Sam DaviesSouthampton1853000078555%
142Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth1851001055739%
143Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick18520000221750%
144TroyBristol17310020142625%
145Tom WilsonLeeds17320010237160%
146Richard WestwoodSolihull17311110810333%
147Jonny SmithLeeds1732001002756%
148David BirdTelford173200101224050%
149Dale GracieLeeds17320010314443%
150Anthony LynchSolihull17320010718855%
151Adam OsborneNorthampton17320010318027%
152Michael DoranBristol17410000248525%
153JuanBristol17410020548525%
154craig beestonHull17420010219637%
155Chris BlewittSolihull174210104652%
156PierceHull1753001093063%
157Jon leaskSouthampton17510010434710%
158SeanCoventry16310020530225%
159Scott DaviesSolihull1632000036950%
160Satty SandhaWarwick16320000139660%
161Ross MooreSolihull16320100337829%
162Matt HoldstockBristol16320000328120%
163Mat NewtonSolihull16320100137150%
164Lee DSolihull16320000150667%
165Kris BeauchampSolihull16320000421055%
166Dylan WestwoodBristol16320000450667%
167Sean QuinlanBristol16420000043860%
168Jason NorthTelford16420000145940%
169James PittSolihull16411110010333%
170Dan RossGosport16410000650625%
171Dan coxSolihull16410100211745%
172Andy HughesSolihull16410000011136%
173FinchyBristol1652000028531%
174WhittlesLeeds1532000034768%
175Tom IveyBristol15310010011130%
176Tom BucknallLeeds15320000333564%
177Stephen HallNuneaton15320000119669%
178Sam DurrowWaterlooville15320000052667%
179Robin BAZ KnightLeeds15320000029244%
180Richard HandTelford15320000325545%
181Nik charltonPortsmouth1532000063548%
182Josh littleSolihull15320000017238%
183James PedderSouthampton15320000052667%
184James MacphersonHull1532000019836%
185Jack PryorNorthampton15320000134767%
186Graham rowbottomSolihull15320000117217%
187Dave StevensBristol15320000452667%
188Dan KnowlesWarwick15310010945020%
189Trevor HonnorTelford15400010135614%
190Steven morrellLeeds15410000012620%
191Steven holmesLeeds1541000033835%
192Richard JeffersonHull1541001066236%
193Mike pollardBristol15400000020231%
194Manny ChowdryWarwick15420000519620%
195LucasGosport15410000052625%
196John HammondsPortsmouth1540001014224%
197Gary ClarkPortsmouth15420000016238%
198Chris downBristol1542000003824%
199Andrew ŁCoventry1541000003347%
200Mark NichollsBristol15500000520229%
201Jani osterlundBristol15500000319327%
202Andrew StephensNorthampton15500000018028%
203AaronWaterlooville15510000352620%
204DarrellHull14220001021745%
205Pete AnsellNuneaton142200103541100%
206Matthieu de MaillardBristol14220010250667%
207David PooreSouthampton14220010038960%
208Simon SpainSolihull1431020007545%
209Mark StarlingSolihull14310010654133%
210Garry PalmerSolihull14310010012626%
211Daniel BurkeBristol14310000047525%
212Dan ArnoldSolihull14311000629636%
213Brian CashmoreSolihull1440000007727%
214Bradley SarjantSolihull14401000013735%
215Brian EdwardsSouthampton1451001036750%
216JoseSolihull13201102441250%
217LukePortsmouth1331000051846%
218Neil FaulknerBristol13410000429230%
219Marc BradyTelford13400000323613%
220Chris fallonBristol13410000256225%
221Barry DoranSolihull13400000128117%
222Tom ELeeds12220000224088%
223Stuart BenthamHull1222000067752%
224Steve SmithSolihull12202010930250%
225Simon KeayWarwick122200000569100%
226Rob goffHull122200000938%
227RickyWaterlooville122200000485100%
228Ricardo LanfrancoLeeds12220000212655%
229Paul WrightWarwick122200001569100%
230Nick walkerHull12220000116240%
231Matt SmithWarwick122200000569100%
232MartinWaterlooville12220000015463%
233Mark HobdayWarwick12220000216753%
234KieranSolihull122200000506100%
235Jon knowlesTelford12220000732238%
236James BlundellWarwick1222000009840%
237Gareth ReadeSolihull12220000533520%
238David AsburyBristol12210010056950%
239Danny ThompsonTelford1222000062548%
240CiaranBristol12220000126050%
241Ben TownsendHull12220000137850%
242Ben JonesWarwick122100101056950%
243Anders GoldsmidSouthampton12220000031220%
244Alex CowperthwaiteHull12220000014979%
245Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds1222000002844%
246Stephen TaylorBristol12300000137817%
247Simon CurtisSouthampton12310000356933%
248ShaunSouthampton12310000056933%
249Scott EvansWarwick1231000006230%
250Scott DowdSolihull12310000120221%
251Phil BoothSolihull1231000037355%
252Neil GibsonNuneaton12310000114438%
253Nathan WilceSouthampton12310010319353%
254Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth1230001015690%
255Mark FacerWarwick12310000037813%
256Luke WhitrowNorthampton12310000423046%
257LinfordWaterlooville12310000042640%
258Kev wardNuneaton12320000329627%
259John CoulsonNorthampton12310000217238%
260Joe stevensBristol12320000111739%
261Jason DenousseNuneaton12310000120543%
262Jamie WardNorthampton12310000637850%
263Ian SpiersTelford1231000002968%
264Harry CooperNorthampton12310000411425%
265Gareth ParkerWarwick1231000009029%
266Daniel ThornettCoventry12310000127356%
267Damien CloughWarwick12310000156933%
268Craig PurnellBristol1230000003960%
269Colin mcmillanHull12320000041280%
270Ben MurphyHull12320000115937%
271Andy CartwrightWarwick12310000130230%
272Russell DockingWarwick12400000015431%
273Ricky leeNuneaton1241000071968%
274Hish AwadBristol1240001015690%
275Gary StonallSouthampton1240000019040%
276Anup PatelNorthampton12400000127317%
277Rob GibbensSouthampton11210010130243%
278Dan WallisHull11210010412632%
279Vladimir HelesiBristol11320010025141%
280Stu HunterNuneaton11300010237829%
281Richard AmosSouthampton1130001003710%
282Michael BuzzardSolihull11310010750650%
283Jamie DunnBristol1130000025910%
284Jack JosypenkoSolihull11311000031256%
285Dave WilliamsBristol1130000005060%
286Bektas KetenciBristol11300000118016%
287Andy SaundersSolihull113100101016231%
288Andrew RainbirdNorthampton11300010124023%
289Ross MoldenBristol10210000062150%
290Paul stephensonBristol10210000014928%
291Niall KellyBristol1020001016210%
292Mike LucasWarwick10210000562150%
293Matt CorpSolihull10210000254133%
294Lee HillerBristol10210000062150%
295Jean-Paul ThorogoodBristol10210000062150%
296Jack ThomasSolihull10202000426056%
297Jack GleesonBristol10210000045920%
298Gary EvansTelford10210000112635%
299Edd BakerBristol10210000054133%
300David ProdgerPortsmouth10210000018040%
301Colin HodgsonGosport10210000247550%
302Ben BlythBristol10210000162150%
303Ashley banksPortsmouth10210000262150%
304Alex BeckettBristol10210000062150%
305Sean okeefeTelford10300000428544%
306Pete WeymouthBristol10310000562133%
307Oli StradeWarwick10300000452625%
308Koji MorimotoSolihull1030000024750%
309Brendan RobertsBristol10300000021020%
310Brad HennesseySolihull10300000431244%
311Andy MitchellSolihull10300100248520%
312TommasoBristol9210000117227%
313ShahBristol9210000065850%
314SamCampbellHull9210000035625%
315Ryan CarringtonGosport9210000165850%
316RodolfoSouthampton9210000030250%
317Richard HoweLeeds9210000148544%
318Mike MawbyGosport9210000065850%
319Michael WoolfeLeeds9210000145075%
320Michael NelsonSolihull9210000054167%
321MathiasCoventry9210000034757%
322Marc mCoventry9210000348520%
323Liam NeilTelford9210000014447%
324Lee MooreBristol9210000065850%
325Jamie garrettPortsmouth9210000118031%
326James WhitehouseSolihull9210000442633%
327Graham FlukesWarwick9210000165850%
328GeorgianPortsmouth9210000131256%
329Dave kerrisonSolihull9210000013726%
330Darryl spicerNorthampton9210000225536%
331Darrell brockHull9210000052628%
332Cliff HewittWaterlooville9210000065850%
333Chris MellowshipNorthampton9210000241229%
334Ben PangBristol9210000033510%
335Barry Willis-FinnSouthampton9210000065850%
336Ashley harrisHull9210000221767%
337Scott WilliamsSouthampton9310000065833%
338Martin RowbottomHull9300000510336%
339Marc PiddockTelford931000027730%
340EmirCoventry930000064456%
341Chris BondLeeds9300000117222%
342Ben DixonLeeds930000019843%
343Ant harrisBristol9320000050675%
344AndyHull9300000222536%
345Adrian kiteNorthampton930000004750%
346Conor OlearySolihull8100102022564%
347George GrineauxWarwick81100011347100%
348BrettSouthampton81100010709100%
349Tsaone MajutaHull8110010439680%
350Max DeanSolihull8110010334743%
351James ToddHull8110010859150%
352Fraser McDonaldSolihull8110010142675%
353Steven FowkesNorthampton820001037090%
354RafalHull821001006246%
355Luke CBristol8210010270950%
356Lee PartonBristol820000017090%
357Jose BarreraBristol820001012969%
358Aaron chattawayNuneaton820001057090%
359ShereefBristol8400000045913%
360Ian PerrettSolihull7101010211460%
361Anthony DavisSouthampton71100000768100%
362Ade greenSouthampton71100001768100%
363TrevorBristol720000017680%
364Tom KnibbSolihull7200100326033%
365NickBristol720000007680%
366MikeGosport7200000121733%
367Lee stewartPortsmouth7200000113757%
368Jack RitchiePortsmouth720000007680%
369Ian starkBristol7200000124033%
370Gareth WoodBristol7200000015738%
371Ewan FoakesBristol720000005410%
372Ed CameronBristol720000014750%
373DominicBristol720000047680%
374Carl driscollGosport720000015690%
375Liam LedburyGosport610000108090%
376Tony SaxbySouthampton6110000026642%
377Tony JoyceWarwick6110000038950%
378Tom BuddenLeeds6110000052667%
379TomBristol6110000031257%
380Steven bainWaterlooville61100000809100%
381Sam GreenNorthampton6110000265850%
382Ryan Carl's mateSolihull61100000809100%
383RodSolihull61100000809100%
384Robert linesGosport6110000065850%
385Rob BoarGosport61100000809100%
386phong leSouthampton6110000041275%
387Phill GillardLeeds61100000809100%
388Phil HoweLeeds6110000270950%
389Peter UrbankWarwick6110000041260%
390Nick RaymanCoventry6110000118047%
391Nick HaasBristol6110000162150%
392Michal GodrasSolihull61100001809100%
393Matt MadillWaterlooville61100000809100%
394Martin PerkinsBristol6110000032244%
395Mark KettlewellGosport6110000048550%
396LellsNuneaton6110000118828%
397Lee stewartPortsmouth61100000809100%
398Kumaran mylvaganamSolihull61100001809100%
399KEVIN MCKECHNIEBristol6110000025531%
400Kevan ChastonBristol61100000809100%
401KevNuneaton61100000809100%
402Joshua RutherfordSouthampton61100000809100%
403Josh HoedemakerNorthampton6110000152625%
404Jonny EagleSouthampton61100000809100%
405Jonathan JesudasonWarwick61100000809100%
406Jon YoungSolihull61100000809100%
407Jon ByrneNorthampton6110000526675%
408Jim FarrenWaterlooville61100001809100%
409JayBristol610001028090%
410JarrantBristol6110000130233%
411James EvansLeeds6110000010352%
412Ivo Teles FerreiraBristol61100000809100%
413Hugh DonnellyNuneaton61100000809100%
414HishBristol610001006580%
415george taylorTelford6110000048550%
416Gavin MurrayLeeds6110000122557%
417Derek McWhinnieSouthampton6110000237829%
418DazSouthampton61100001809100%
419David wattsHull61100002809100%
420David MegyeriWarwick6110000054167%
421Darren ArmitsteadGosport6110000048550%
422Darrell BotterillLeeds6110000025169%
423Daniel WalshCoventry6110000165850%
424Daniel clementsGosport6110000014956%
425DanielSouthampton61100000809100%
426Dale HackettLeeds6110000132221%
427Craig CommerSolihull6110000231263%
428Craig Chris fallon's mateBristol61100000809100%
429Coin HodgsonGosport61100001809100%
430CJ HodgsonGosport61100000809100%
431Chris BrownNorthampton6110000059133%
432Bernie McAteerBristol6100010045040%
433Bennet JonesWarwick61100001809100%
434Ben haywoodNuneaton61100000809100%
435Andrew SaundersSolihull61100007809100%
436Alfie BaileySouthampton61100000809100%
437Adam BlandGosport61100000809100%
438Vincent LeyendaHull6200000319347%
439VinceSolihull6200000043830%
440Tom STelford6200000023657%
441Shaun HitchmanHull6200000018844%
442Scott GriffinSouthampton620000008090%
443Sam WilsonBristol620000008090%
444Ryan GardnerWarwick620000008090%
445Phil shawHull6200000421040%
446Paul CarrottWarwick620000018090%
447Mark RomneySolihull6200000038940%
448Lee PlummerTelford6200000028544%
449Jez JonesCoventry620000003965%
450James DedmanSouthampton6200000024024%
451David lalicSolihull62100007755%
452DaleLeeds6200000043840%
453Connor BSouthampton6210000080950%
454Carl RutherfordSouthampton62200000809100%
455Andy DaviesHull6210000123038%
456Adam BilsonSolihull6200000070925%
457Chris matthewsLeeds510000108900%
458Aaron MowerWaterlooville510000108900%
459Tom lauSolihull5101000013735%
460Matt NewtonSolihull5101000056267%
461Martin horanNorthampton510001004590%
462Liam DevineWarwick510001008900%
463Leon FairbankSolihull5101000021780%
464KamilCoventry5100010454140%
465JakeBristol5100010029633%
466Adriano ScimecaSolihull5101000327388%
467Adam JewellSolihull5101000126655%
468Westley gordonSolihull4100100210190%
469Steve rogersonSolihull4100100210190%
470StephenSolihull4100100076833%
471Shah&RumelBristol4100000010190%
472Sean SpellenTelford4100000010190%
473Sam GouldPortsmouth4100000010190%
474Rob PriceBristol4100000045040%
475Richard KingBristol410000005910%
476Rich borgesBristol410000005910%
477RalphBristol4100000035643%
478Paul ClarkPortsmouth410000008090%
479Mike LewisGosport4100000010190%
480Marcus HarveyBristol4100000110190%
481Liam Ledbury +1Gosport4100000010190%
482Lee AvramovicSolihull4100100321738%
483JordonSolihull4100100210190%
484Jay MannSolihull4100100010190%
485Jamie EvansBristol4100000033510%
486Jack McCulloughBristol4100000010190%
487Hugo BatesWarwick4100000210190%
488GeorgeSolihull4100100010190%
489Gaz ReadeSolihull4100000110190%
490Dean MorrelSolihull4100100010190%
491Colm ReidBristol4100000010190%
492Colin JacksonBristol410000006210%
493Ash bishopSouthampton4100000010190%
494Andrew HigginsSolihull4100100012342%
495Alan AxonTelford4200000143813%
496Yorkshire DaleLeeds3100000039633%
497Vincent NolanGosport3100000010910%
498Victor PlugariBristol3100000412616%
499TrevorBristol310000007680%
500TonyBristol3100000010910%
501Tim ReynoldsBristol3100000010910%
502The govNuneaton3100000010910%
503Tasos StavridisWarwick3100000010910%
504Steven chewLeeds3100000126063%
505Steve petersNuneaton310000007090%
506Steve MarlowWarwick3100000010910%
507Steve bainWaterlooville3100000010910%
508SteveSolihull3100000610910%
509Sonny WWaterlooville3100000010910%
510Shy LeeNuneaton310000006580%
511Shola OmolosoNorthampton3100000033511%
512Scott McLeanBristol310000004120%
513Sam routledgeCoventry3100000010910%
514SAM LYTTLECoventry3100000010910%
515Sam DaviesGosport3100000310910%
516SamGosport3100000210910%
517Ryan SamsonSolihull3100000070950%
518Ryan K +1Gosport3100000010910%
519Ryan BassettCoventry3100000045940%
520RumelBristol3100000010910%
521RozzyNuneaton3100000026650%
522Rob MorganHull3100000110190%
523Ray wrigleyNorthampton3100000010910%
524Pieter VorsterCoventry3100000238938%
525Phil higbySolihull3100000021041%
526Phil chengHull310000028900%
527Phil BondLeeds3100000042680%
528Pete MantonLeeds3100000045940%
529Paul SaundersWaterlooville3100000010910%
530Paul BrazierSolihull310000017090%
531Nathan EllisonNuneaton3100000010910%
532Mitchell BanningNorthampton3100000010910%
533Mike LoughWarwick3100000045917%
534MickyLeeds3100000010910%
535Matthew MadillWaterlooville3100000010910%
536Matte HaskewTelford3100000045917%
537Matt HardySouthampton3100000045940%
538Matt de MBristol3100000010910%
539Matt CWaterlooville3100000056938%
540Martin ShawCoventry3100000037125%
541MARK MACDONALDSouthampton310000007090%
542Luke MurphyWarwick310000007090%
543LiamSouthampton3100000010910%
544Lee DSolihull3100000033557%
545Kane edwardsCoventry3100000056233%
546JPWaterlooville3100000010910%
547Jonny OsborneLeeds3100000030237%
548John WoodwardSouthampton3100000010910%
549Joe RastallBristol3100000010910%
550Jamie ThornettCoventry3100000048520%
551Jamie BazeleyCoventry310000005240%
552James PieriSouthampton310000008090%
553James CoxBristol3100000041217%
554James BurkeSolihull310000008090%
555Ian TWaterlooville3100000010910%
556Gerard O’ DonoghueWarwick3100000410910%
557Gary brambleWaterlooville3100000010910%
558GarySouthampton310000008900%
559Eoin LoughreyWarwick310000008900%
560DeanSouthampton310000006580%
561David LutherTelford3100000470950%
562David BelstenSouthampton3100000010910%
563Darren shawHull3100000223029%
564Daniel HillNorthampton3100000045940%
565Dan LunnyBristol3100000037117%
566Chris PriceSolihull3100000018055%
567Chris HeadPortsmouth3100000127331%
568Chris FreemanSolihull3100000210910%
569Chris BlackwellSolihull3100000043820%
570Chris baylissNorthampton3100000215724%
571Ben ReesonWarwick3100000010910%
572Ashley WatsonSolihull3100000110910%
573Ashley HookwayGosport3100000110910%
574Asa SavageWarwick3100000156933%
575Anthony RoseWarwick3100000010910%
576Andy CoulsonNorthampton3100000110910%
577Andrew wellerSolihull3100000010910%
578Andrew matthewsSouthampton3100000010910%
579Andrew DaviesHull3100000210910%
580Ady MccullochNuneaton3100000159133%
581Adam VassBristol310000006580%
582
Bristol3100000010910%
583Patrick DevlinSolihull3200000110910%
584MaisonLeeds3200000110910%
585Darren HuntHull3200000312638%

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWR
1BristolMonEd Fairbanks224100028243
2BristolMonchaz brockman204200000257
3BristolMonTroy173100021430
4BristolMonJuan173100025491
5BristolMonStephen Pinnock174100000208
6BristolMonMichael Doran174100002491
7BristolMonDylan Westwood163200004512
8BristolMonChris Smith1640000103
9BristolMonDaniel Burke143100000481
10BristolMonStephen Taylor123000001380
11BristolMonJamie Dunn113000002601
12BristolMonRoss Molden102100000630
13BristolMonNiall Kelly102000011630
14BristolMonJean-Paul Thorogood102100000630
15BristolMonJack Gleeson102100000465
16BristolMonLee Parton82000001719
17BristolMonTrevor72000001777
18BristolMonNick72000000777
19BristolMonEwan Foakes72000000547
20BristolMonEd Cameron72000001481
21BristolMonNick Haas61100001630
22BristolMonLee Hiller61100000630
23BristolMonKEVIN MCKECHNIE61100000257
24BristolMonIvo Teles Ferreira61100000818
25BristolMonShereef41000000465
26BristolMonRichard King41000000601
27BristolMonRich borges41000000601
28BristolMonJuraj Wiedermann4100000070
29BristolMonJack McCullough410000001028
30BristolMonColm Reid410000001028
31BristolMonColin Jackson41000000630
32BristolMonTrevor31000000777
33BristolMonJames Cox31000000414
1BristolSunAndrei285100036175
2BristolSunMatt Jones2451000111356
3BristolSunAshley Dhunny245100018138
4BristolSunNikola Garnev225100003199
5BristolSunDarren Notton184100003347
6BristolSunChris Francombe184000012227
7BristolSunMike pollard154000000205
8BristolSunMark Nicholls154000005205
9BristolSunJani osterlund154000003196
10BristolSunCraig Purnell123000000398
11BristolSunNeil Faulkner113000002296
12BristolSunHish Awad113000001575
13BristolSunCraig102100000398
14BristolSunJay61000012818
15BristolSunHish61000010667
16BristolSunAnt harris61100000512
17BristolSunRob Price41000000456
18BristolSunRalph41000000356
19BristolSunMarcus Harvey410000011028
20BristolSunlee Hiller41000000630
21BristolSunJamie Evans41000000337
22BristolSunIan Stark41000001243
23BristolSunChris fallon41000000568
1BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann30520003270
2BristolThuAlex drewett20420000599
3BristolThuTom Ivey153100010111
4BristolThuNic144000000391
5BristolThuSam Jones13310000076
6BristolThuChris smith1331000023
7BristolThujoe stevens122200001117
8BristolThuDave Williams113000000512
9BristolThuBektas Ketenci113000001182
10BristolThuSean Quinlan102100000444
11BristolThuPaul Stephenson102100000150
12BristolThuedd Baker102100000547
13BristolThuBen Blyth102100001630
14BristolThuAlex Beckett102100000630
15BristolThuBrendan Roberts103000000213
16BristolThuShah92100000667
17BristolThuJames Trigg81100010254
18BristolThujose barrera82000011300
19BristolThuFinchy7200000186
20BristolThuVladimir Helesi61100000254
21BristolThuBernie McAteer61000010456
22BristolThuShereef41000000465
23BristolThuShah&Rumel410000001028
24BristolThuPete Weymouth41000001630
25BristolThuMatt Holdstock41000001283
26BristolThuLuke C41000001719
27BristolThuGareth Wood41000000159
28BristolThuDominic41000003777
29BristolThuDavid Firth4100000196
30BristolThuDavid Asbury41000000575
31BristolThuRumel310000001100
32BristolThuJoe Rastall310000001100
33BristolThuBen Pang31000000337
34BristolThu
310000001100
1BristolTueNic214300001391
2BristolTuePaul Netto204200011138
3BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann20420001370
4BristolTueChris Smith1941000243
5BristolTueDavid Firth18420000396
6BristolTueChris down18420000039
7BristolTueAndrei184200000175
8BristolTueAlex drewett18420000899
9BristolTueCraig163100020398
10BristolTueJames Trigg153200001254
11BristolTueFinchy15320000186
12BristolTueDave Stevens153200004531
13BristolTueMatthieu de Maillard142200012512
14BristolTueMatt Holdstock122200002283
15BristolTueCiaran122200001262
16BristolTueMatt Jones123100004356
17BristolTueChris Francombe123100003227
18BristolTueChris fallon123100002568
19BristolTueVladimir Helesi112100010254
20BristolTueTommaso92100001175
21BristolTueSean Quinlan92100000444
22BristolTuePete Weymouth92100004630
23BristolTueLee Moore92100000667
24BristolTueAshley Dhunny92100003138
25BristolTueAnt Harris92100000512
26BristolTueLuke C81100011719
27BristolTueDavid Asbury81100010575
28BristolTueNeil Faulkner61100002296
29BristolTueMartin Perkins61100000326
30BristolTueKevan Chaston61100000818
31BristolTueJarrant61100001306
32BristolTueCraig Chris fallon's mate61100000818
33BristolTueBen Pang61100000337
34BristolTueStephen Pinnock62000001208
35BristolTueShereef62000000465
36BristolTueSam Wilson62000000818
37BristolTueSam Jones6200000076
38BristolTueJake51000010300
39BristolTueHish Awad51000010575
40BristolTueVictor Plugari31000004126
41BristolTueTony310000001100
42BristolTueTim Reynolds310000001100
43BristolTueScott McLean31000000414
44BristolTueNikola Garnev31000002199
45BristolTueMatt de M310000001100
46BristolTueMark Nicholls31000000205
47BristolTueJuan31000000491
48BristolTuejoe stevens31000000117
49BristolTueJani osterlund31000000196
50BristolTueIan stark31000000243
51BristolTueGareth Wood31000000159
52BristolTueDominic31000001777
53BristolTueDan Lunny31000000373
54BristolTueAdam Vass31000000667
1CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu2644000110117
2CoventryTueLuke waterhouse254300111238
3CoventryTueLukasz Lepak214300000114
4CoventryTueSteve Garcia203300013191
5CoventryTueDave Ford183300002276
6CoventryTueMarc bird17320001417
7CoventryTueSean163100025306
8CoventryTueAndrew Ł15410000034
9CoventryTueBrendan Casey14310001517
10CoventryTueDaniel Thornett123100001276
11CoventryTueMathias92100000347
12CoventryTueMarc m92100003491
13CoventryTueAdam Humphrey92100000104
14CoventryTueEmir9300000646
15CoventryTueNick Rayman61100001182
16CoventryTueKev ward61100000300
17CoventryTueDaniel Walsh61100001667
18CoventryTuePoom nickson6200000070
19CoventryTueJez Jones62000000398
20CoventryTueKamil51000014547
21CoventryTueSam routledge310000001100
22CoventryTueSAM LYTTLE310000001100
23CoventryTueRyan Bassett31000000465
24CoventryTuePieter Vorster31000002391
25CoventryTueMartin Shaw31000000373
26CoventryTueMark Romney31000000391
27CoventryTueKane edwards31000000568
28CoventryTueJason Denousse31000001208
29CoventryTueJamie Thornett31000000491
30CoventryTueJamie Bazeley3100000054
1GosportTuePaul Browne325400028123
2GosportTueOllie Moore275300106283
3GosportTueZach Payne27530001054
4GosportTueDarren Black26440001670
5GosportTueRobbie21420001178
6GosportTueRyan Kearns20500011661
7GosportTueMatt N194200001262
8GosportTueErcan195100000117
9GosportTueSean Patterson184100017145
10GosportTueDan Ross164100006512
11GosportTueLucas154100000531
12GosportTueNathan Wilce122100013196
13GosportTueColin Hodgson102100002481
14GosportTueRyan Carrington92100001667
15GosportTueMike Mawby92100000667
16GosportTueMike72000001219
17GosportTueCarl driscoll72000001575
18GosportTueLiam Ledbury61000100818
19GosportTueRobert lines61100000667
20GosportTueRob Boar61100000818
21GosportTueDarren armitstead61100000491
22GosportTueDaniel Clements61100000150
23GosportTueCoin Hodgson61100001818
24GosportTueCJ Hodgson61100000818
25GosportTueAdam Bland61100000818
26GosportTueSteve Fletcher6200000015
27GosportTueGary Stonall6200000091
28GosportTueMike Lewis410000001028
29GosportTueLiam Ledbury +1410000001028
30GosportTueVincent Nolan310000001100
31GosportTueSam Davies310000031100
32GosportTueSam310000021100
33GosportTueRyan K +1310000001100
34GosportTuePatrick Rocco3100000091
35GosportTueJon leask31000000347
36GosportTueJames Dedman31000000243
37GosportTueAshley Hookway310000011100
1HullFriJamie20510001164
2HullFriDaniel McDonald184200002326
3HullFriPierce17320001432
4HullFriSimon moxon16320000216
5HullFriKin Wai Ho1641000031
6HullFridarrell142200100219
7HullFriRob goff12220000010
8HullFriRichard Jefferson12210001364
9HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite122200000150
10HullFriDan Wallis112100014126
11HullFriColin mcmillan102100000414
12HullFriCarl102100007191
13HullFriJames Macpherson9210000199
14HullFriDarrell brock92100000531
15HullFriAshley harris92100002219
16HullFriMartin Rowbottom93000005104
17HullFriJames Todd81100018601
18HullFriStuart Bentham6110000478
19HullFriNick Walker61100000164
20HullFriDavid watts61100002818
21HullFriBen Townsend61100000380
22HullFriAndy Davies61100001232
23HullFriRafal4100000064
24HullFriRob Morgan310000011028
25HullFriPhil shaw31000003213
26HullFriDarren shaw31000002232
27HullFriDarren Hunt31000000126
28HullFriCraig Beeston31000000199
29HullFriBen Murphy3100000061
30HullFriAndrew Davies310000021100
1HullMonCraig beeston173200012199
2HullMonBen Murphy122200001161
3HullMonKin Wai Ho1231000001
4HullMonSimon moxon9210000216
5HullMonSamCampbell92100000356
6HullMonPierce9210000532
7HullMonAndy93000002227
8HullMonTsaone Majuta81100014398
9HullMonRafal8110001064
10HullMonStuart Bentham6110000278
11HullMonNick Walker61100001164
12HullMonJames Macpherson6110000099
13HullMonColin mcmillan61100000414
14HullMonBen Townsend61100001380
15HullMonVincent Leyenda62000003196
16HullMonShaun Hitchman62000000191
17HullMonRichard Jefferson6200000364
18HullMonPhil shaw31000001213
19HullMonPhil cheng31000002901
20HullMonJamie3100000064
21HullMonDarren Hunt31000003126
22HullMonAndy Davies31000000232
1LeedsTuePhilip Howe244400001213
2LeedsTueOwen Fradley245300000213
3LeedsTueJohn Anderson23610010323
4LeedsTueStuart Linley235200011243
5LeedsTueDean clements22420002139
6LeedsTuePaul Grover183300001169
7LeedsTuePete coordinator184200003208
8LeedsTueTom Wilson173200012373
9LeedsTueJonny Smith17320001029
10LeedsTueDale gracie173200013145
11LeedsTueWhittles15320000349
12LeedsTueTom bucknall153200003337
13LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight153200000296
14LeedsTueSteven morrell154100000126
15LeedsTueSteven holmes15410000339
16LeedsTueTom E122200002243
17LeedsTueRicardo Lanfranco122200002126
18LeedsTueAdam "Cookee" Crawford12220000030
19LeedsTueRichard Howe92100001491
20LeedsTueMichael woolfe92100001456
21LeedsTueChris Bond93000001175
22LeedsTueBen Dixon9300000199
23LeedsTueTom Budden61100000531
24LeedsTuePhill Gillard61100000818
25LeedsTuePhil Howe61100002719
26LeedsTueJames Evans61100000104
27LeedsTueGavin Murray61100001227
28LeedsTueDarrell Botterill61100000254
29LeedsTueDale Hackett61100001326
30LeedsTueMaison620000011100
31LeedsTueDale62000000444
32LeedsTueChris matthews51000100901
33LeedsTueYorkshire dale31000000398
34LeedsTueSteven chew31000001262
35LeedsTuePhil Bond31000000430
36LeedsTuePete Manton31000000465
37LeedsTueMicky310000001100
38LeedsTueJonny Osborne31000000306
1NorthamptonFriStuart Mchahon214300005444
2NorthamptonFriAdam bowen21520000578
3NorthamptonFriBen Morgan203300019456
4NorthamptonFriChris Rotheram183300001219
5NorthamptonFriSunny Sall184200001084
6NorthamptonFriGordon D18420000586
7NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne173200013182
8NorthamptonFriJack Pryor153200001347
9NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens155000000182
10NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow123100004232
11NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson123100002175
12NorthamptonFriJamie Ward123100006380
13NorthamptonFriHarry Cooper123100004114
14NorthamptonFriAnup Patel124000001276
15NorthamptonFriAndrew Rainbird113000011243
16NorthamptonFriDarryl spicer92100002257
17NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship92100002414
18NorthamptonFriAdrian Kite93000000481
19NorthamptonFriSteven Fowkes82000013719
20NorthamptonFriSam Green61100002667
21NorthamptonFriJosh Hoedemaker61100001531
22NorthamptonFriJon Byrne61100005269
23NorthamptonFriChris Brown61100000601
24NorthamptonFriMartin horan51000010465
25NorthamptonFriShola Omoloso31000000337
26NorthamptonFriRay wrigley310000001100
27NorthamptonFriMitchell Banning310000001100
28NorthamptonFriDaniel Hill31000000465
29NorthamptonFriChris bayliss31000002159
30NorthamptonFriAndy Coulson310000011100
31NorthamptonFriAaron31000000531
1NuneatonFriTom Newey306400001486
2NuneatonFriWixie295400011126
3NuneatonFriDanny marsden295400013159
4NuneatonFriAdam Barker28530002723
5NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey276300006104
6NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu254300020117
7NuneatonFriShane Murray245300004169
8NuneatonFriPoom nickson24530000370
9NuneatonFriStephen Hall153200001199
10NuneatonFriRicky lee15410000720
11NuneatonFriPete Ansell142200013547
12NuneatonFriAlex McCann143100011213
13NuneatonFriCarl122200000191
14NuneatonFriNeil Gibson123100001145
15NuneatonFriBrendan Casey12310000417
16NuneatonFriStu Hunter113000012380
17NuneatonFriKev ward92100003300
18NuneatonFriJason Denousse92100000208
19NuneatonFriAaron chattaway82000015719
20NuneatonFriLells61100001191
21NuneatonFriKev61100000818
22NuneatonFriHugh Donnelly61100000818
23NuneatonFriBen haywood61100000818
24NuneatonFriThe gov310000001100
25NuneatonFriSteve peters31000000719
26NuneatonFriShy Lee31000000667
27NuneatonFriRozzy31000000269
28NuneatonFriNathan Ellison310000001100
29NuneatonFriAdy McCulloch31000001601
30NuneatonFriAaron31000000531
1PortsmouthWedMarc Aldridge255300001446
2PortsmouthWedChris Todd224300007150
3PortsmouthWedRhys stewart225200001219
4PortsmouthWedAaron Gallagher225200004356
5PortsmouthWedAshley sykes214200011232
6PortsmouthWedPaul Bennett203300010104
7PortsmouthWedJason murray193200021366
8PortsmouthWedJosh Fitzjohn18410001559
9PortsmouthWedJim Farren16320000049
10PortsmouthWedSam gould15320000920
11PortsmouthWedGary Clark153200000164
12PortsmouthWedJohn Hammonds15400001144
13PortsmouthWedLuke13310000519
14PortsmouthWedMohammed Rahman123000011575
15PortsmouthWedGary Armstrong102100001380
16PortsmouthWedDavid Prodger102100000182
17PortsmouthWedAshley banks102100002630
18PortsmouthWedMatt cheyney1030000010398
19PortsmouthWedNik charlton9210000436
20PortsmouthWedJamie garrett92100001182
21PortsmouthWedGeorgian92100001316
22PortsmouthWedLee Stewart72000001138
23PortsmouthWedJack Ritchie72000000777
24PortsmouthWedMark Kettlewell61100000491
25PortsmouthWedLee stewart61100000818
26PortsmouthWedJames field6110000484
27PortsmouthWedSam Gould410000001028
28PortsmouthWedPaul Clark41000000818
29PortsmouthWedChris Head31000001276
1SolihullMonGeoff Millward19420000659
2SolihullMonKris Beauchamp163200004213
3SolihullMonSteve Pizer16410000674
4SolihullMonJohnny Wilko13310000432
5SolihullMonAnthony Lynch112100016191
6SolihullMonAndy Saunders112100017164
7SolihullMonScott Davies10210000270
8SolihullMonMatt Corp102100002547
9SolihullMonJack Josypenko102100000316
10SolihullMonChris Freeman10300000236
11SolihullMonBrad Hennessey103000004316
12SolihullMonAlex Gardner92100001159
13SolihullMonRod61100000818
14SolihullMonMichal Godras61100001818
15SolihullMonKraig walton6100001254
16SolihullMonJon Young61100000818
17SolihullMonDavid Lalic611000048
18SolihullMonBrendan Casey6110000117
19SolihullMonAndrew Saunders61100007818
20SolihullMonNathan Littleton620000035
21SolihullMonClaude41000001123
22SolihullMonBrian Cashmore4100000078
23SolihullMonScott Dowd31000000205
24SolihullMonPatrick Devlin310000001100
25SolihullMonMatt Bode31000001126
26SolihullMonMark Romney31000000391
27SolihullMonGraham Rowbottom31000000175
28SolihullMonChris Price31000000182
29SolihullMonChris Freeman310000021100
1SolihullSunAdam Davies2953000238
2SolihullSunChris Martin25530000154
3SolihullSunKraig walton244300011054
4SolihullSunDean Morrall21420001196
5SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa19420000954
6SolihullSunNicholas Burke184200000356
7SolihullSunLee D163200001512
8SolihullSunJon Adams16410000546
9SolihullSunAndy Hughes164100000111
10SolihullSunJosh Little153200000175
11SolihullSunChris Blewitt1422000137
12SolihullSunMark Starling143100016547
13SolihullSunBarry Doran134000001283
14SolihullSunGraham rowbottom122200001175
15SolihullSunGareth Reade122200005337
16SolihullSunPhil Booth12310000374
17SolihullSunMarc bird10210000217
18SolihullSunKoji Morimoto103000002481
19SolihullSunBrian Cashmore10300000078
20SolihullSunScott Dowd92100001205
21SolihullSunJohnny Wilko9210000132
22SolihullSunJames Whitehouse92100004430
23SolihullSunDave kerrison92100000138
24SolihullSunClaude92100002123
25SolihullSunAlex Gardner92100000159
26SolihullSunMax Dean81100013347
27SolihullSunNathan Littleton720000005
28SolihullSunScott Davies6110000170
29SolihullSunKumaran mylvaganam61100001818
30SolihullSunAnthony lynch61100001191
31SolihullSunVince62000000444
32SolihullSunAdam Bilson62000000719
33SolihullSunGaz Reade410000011028
34SolihullSunRyan Samson31000000719
35SolihullSunPhil higby31000000213
36SolihullSunPhil Cooper31000000117
37SolihullSunPatrick Devlin310000011100
38SolihullSunMichael Buzzard31000002512
39SolihullSunLee D31000000337
40SolihullSunJames Burke31000000818
41SolihullSunDavid Lalic310000038
42SolihullSunChris Blackwell31000000444
43SolihullSunAshley Watson310000011100
44SolihullSunAndy Saunders31000003164
1SolihullThuMatt Bode275230004126
2SolihullThuLiam Kerr264301021349
3SolihullThuJon Adams26513001446
4SolihullThuSteve Pizer25522000874
5SolihullThuChris Hackett23512100426
6SolihullThuCarl Hulston224202011104
7SolihullThuMichael Durkan213210026159
8SolihullThuPhil Cooper204121004117
9SolihullThuNicky Sarjant20412100436
10SolihullThuJames Pitt204111010104
11SolihullThuTom C19410201678
12SolihullThuLee Skrypchuk195012002414
13SolihullThuChris Freeman18500300836
14SolihullThuRichard Westwood173111018104
15SolihullThuRoss Moore163201003380
16SolihullThuMat Newton163201001373
17SolihullThuNathan Littleton1640120025
18SolihullThuDan Cox164101002117
19SolihullThuClaude153012014123
20SolihullThuSimon Spain14310200076
21SolihullThuGarry Palmer143100010126
22SolihullThuDan Arnold143110006300
23SolihullThuBradley Sarjant144010000138
24SolihullThuJose132011204414
25SolihullThuDean Morrall13310100296
26SolihullThuSteve Smith122020019306
27SolihullThuKieran122200000512
28SolihullThuMichael Buzzard112100015512
29SolihullThuJack Thomas102020004262
30SolihullThuAndy mitchell103001002491
31SolihullThuMichael Nelson92100000547
32SolihullThuConor oleary81001200227
33SolihullThuFraser McDonald81100011430
34SolihullThuChris Blewitt820100017
35SolihullThuIan Perrett71010012114
36SolihullThuTom Knibb72001003262
37SolihullThuRyan Carl's mate61100000818
38SolihullThuJohnny Wilko6110000332
39SolihullThuCraig commer61100002316
40SolihullThuTom lau51010000138
41SolihullThuMatt Newton51010000568
42SolihullThuLeon Fairbank51010000219
43SolihullThuJack Josypenko51010000316
44SolihullThuAdriano Scimeca51010003276
45SolihullThuAdam Jewell51010001269
46SolihullThuWestley Gordon410010021028
47SolihullThuSteve rogerson410010021028
48SolihullThuStephen41001000777
49SolihullThuMarc bird4100100017
50SolihullThuLee Avramovic41001003219
51SolihullThuJordon410010021028
52SolihullThuJay Mann410010001028
53SolihullThuGeorge410010001028
54SolihullThuDean Morrel410010001028
55SolihullThuAndrew Higgins41001000123
56SolihullThuAlex Mccann41001000213
57SolihullThuSteve310000061100
58SolihullThuPaul Brazier31000001719
59SolihullThuAndrew weller310000001100
1SouthamptonFriChris Fox23430001586
2SouthamptonFriMatt Fuller225100025288
3SouthamptonFriPatrick Rocco21520000091
4SouthamptonFriJosh Blyth203300011232
5SouthamptonFriSam Davies18330000586
6SouthamptonFriSteve Fletcher18420000115
7SouthamptonFriMartin May153200006199
8SouthamptonFriJon leask143100013347
9SouthamptonFriAnders Goldsmid122200000316
10SouthamptonFriSteve simmonds123100001430
11SouthamptonFriSimon Curtis123100003575
12SouthamptonFriShaun123100000575
13SouthamptonFriRob Gibbens112100011306
14SouthamptonFriBrian Edwards11210001269
15SouthamptonFriRichard Amos113000010373
16SouthamptonFriScott Williams92100000667
17SouthamptonFriRyan progl92100001269
18SouthamptonFriRodolfo92100000306
19SouthamptonFriJames Pedder92100000531
20SouthamptonFriDan burgess92100001326
21SouthamptonFriConnor B92100000818
22SouthamptonFriBarry Willis-Finn92100000667
23SouthamptonFriTony Saxby61100000269
24SouthamptonFriTom61100000316
25SouthamptonFriphong le61100000414
26SouthamptonFriJoshua Rutherford61100000818
27SouthamptonFriJamie6110000064
28SouthamptonFriJames field6110000084
29SouthamptonFriDerek McWhinnie61100002380
30SouthamptonFriDaz61100001818
31SouthamptonFriDanny B6110000045
32SouthamptonFriCarl Rutherford61100000818
33SouthamptonFriScott Griffin62000000818
34SouthamptonFriTom Stroud31000000316
35SouthamptonFriNathan Wilce31000000196
36SouthamptonFriMatt hardy31000000465
37SouthamptonFriMatt Cheyney31000000398
38SouthamptonFriLiam310000001100
39SouthamptonFriJames Pieri31000000818
40SouthamptonFriJames Dedman31000000243
41SouthamptonFriGary31000000901
1SouthamptonMonAnton283200332366
2SouthamptonMonSteve Fletcher22430000415
3SouthamptonMonDan burgess203200111326
4SouthamptonMonRyan progl194200000269
5SouthamptonMonNav194200000465
6SouthamptonMonMartin May194200003199
7SouthamptonMonPatrick Rocco16320000391
8SouthamptonMonTom Stroud153200002316
9SouthamptonMonDavid Poore142200010391
10SouthamptonMonSteve simmonds132200001430
11SouthamptonMonChris Fox13310000386
12SouthamptonMonBrian Edwards10300000169
13SouthamptonMonBrett81100100719
14SouthamptonMonAnthony Davis71100000777
15SouthamptonMonAde green71100001777
16SouthamptonMonJonny Eagle61100000818
17SouthamptonMonJames Pedder61100000531
18SouthamptonMonDaniel61100000818
19SouthamptonMonCarl Rutherford61100000818
20SouthamptonMonAlfie Bailey61100000818
21SouthamptonMonSam Davies6200000286
22SouthamptonMonGary Stonall6200000191
23SouthamptonMonAsh bishop410000001028
24SouthamptonMonScott Williams31000000667
25SouthamptonMonmark macdonald31000000719
26SouthamptonMonJon leask31000001347
27SouthamptonMonJohn Woodward310000001100
28SouthamptonMonDean31000000667
29SouthamptonMonDavid Belsten310000001100
30SouthamptonMonAndrew matthews310000001100
1TelfordThuNicholas Darrall264400019182
2TelfordThuBen Coleyshaw214300003243
3TelfordThuAdam Jones215100016366
4TelfordThuAlastair Campbell195100008269
5TelfordThuCraig McNaughton184100014164
6TelfordThuDavid Bird1732000112243
7TelfordThuJason North163200001465
8TelfordThuRichard Hand153200003257
9TelfordThuKevin Ball12220000261
10TelfordThuJon knowles122200007326
11TelfordThuJamie hanmer123100003111
12TelfordThuIan Spiers123100000300
13TelfordThuGary Evans102100001126
14TelfordThuSean okeefe103000004288
15TelfordThuLiam Neil92100000145
16TelfordThuTom Adams61100003156
17TelfordThuRichard Burton6110000234
18TelfordThugeorge taylor61100000491
19TelfordThuDerek Carlin620000003
20TelfordThuSean Spellen410000001028
21TelfordThuAlan Axon41000001444
22TelfordThuVince sage31000001145
23TelfordThuScott Downey3100000011
24TelfordThuMarc Piddock3100000178
25TelfordThuLee Plummer31000000288
26TelfordThuDavid Luther31000004719
1TelfordTueKelvin Davies28540000139
2TelfordTueDerek Carlin2753000133
3TelfordTueRichard Burton26440001634
4TelfordTueMark Bassett225200004126
5TelfordTueTom Adams194200003156
6TelfordTueScott Downey19510000411
7TelfordTueNick Corbishley195100001130
8TelfordTueVince sage184200004145
9TelfordTueRobert lengyel18420000023
10TelfordTueKevin Ball17310002261
11TelfordTueTrevor Honnor154000011356
12TelfordTueMarc Brady134000003238
13TelfordTueDanny Thompson12220000626
14TelfordTueJamie hanmer102100003111
15TelfordTueMarc Piddock9210000178
16TelfordTueTom s62000000238
17TelfordTueJason North41000000465
18TelfordTueAlan Axon41000000444
19TelfordTueAdam Jones41000000366
20TelfordTueMatte Haskew31000000465
21TelfordTueLee Plummer31000000288
1WarwickThuAndy Stratford32530040011
2WarwickThuAaron Druce26530001214
3WarwickThuMyles Wallbank2242000272
4WarwickThuPaul Finnegan214300001117
5WarwickThuNathan Morrill21430000296
6WarwickThuMartin Willis214300000169
7WarwickThuWill Savage21520000649
8WarwickThuLuke Bull21520000049
9WarwickThuMark Dickens205100012316
10WarwickThuIan McMullen183300001126
11WarwickThuTim Dunn18510000020
12WarwickThuSimon Keay122200000575
13WarwickThuPaul Wright122200001575
14WarwickThuMatt Smith122200000575
15WarwickThuMark Hobday122200002169
16WarwickThuManny Chowdry122200004199
17WarwickThuJames Blundell12220000099
18WarwickThuScott Evans12310000064
19WarwickThuPaolo Rizzo123100001243
20WarwickThuMark Facer123100000380
21WarwickThuGerard O’Donoghue123100001219
22WarwickThuGareth Parker12310000091
23WarwickThuDamien Clough123100001575
24WarwickThuAndy Cartwright123100001306
25WarwickThuRussell Docking124000000156
26WarwickThuDan Knowles81100013456
27WarwickThuTony Joyce61100000391
28WarwickThuPeter Urbank61100000414
29WarwickThuJonathan Jesudason61100000818
30WarwickThuDavid Megyeri61100000547
31WarwickThuPaul Carrott62000001818
32WarwickThuTasos Stavridis310000001100
33WarwickThuOli Strade31000000531
34WarwickThuMike Lough31000000465
35WarwickThuIgor Jurisic31000000262
1WarwickTueNathan Morrill22430000296
2WarwickTueIan Morris203200026456
3WarwickTueWill Savage19420000749
4WarwickTueIgor Jurisic194200003262
5WarwickTueSatty Sandha163200001398
6WarwickTueMyles Wallbank1532000092
7WarwickTueBen Jones1221000110575
8WarwickTueMike Lucas102100005630
9WarwickTueGraham Flukes92100001667
10WarwickTueGerard O’Donoghue92100001219
11WarwickTueGeorge Grineaux81100101347
12WarwickTueOli Strade72000004531
13WarwickTueDan Knowles72000006456
14WarwickTuePaolo Rizzo61100001243
15WarwickTueBennet Jones61100001818
16WarwickTueRyan Gardner62000000818
17WarwickTueManny Chowdry62000001199
18WarwickTueLiam Devine51000010901
19WarwickTueHugo Bates410000021028
20WarwickTueSteve Marlow310000001100
21WarwickTueLuke Murphy31000000719
22WarwickTueIan McMullen31000000126
23WarwickTueGerard O’ Donoghue310000041100
24WarwickTueEoin Loughrey31000000901
25WarwickTueBen Reeson310000001100
26WarwickTueAsa Savage31000001575
27WarwickTueAnthony Rose310000001100
28WarwickTueAaron Druce3100000014
1WaterloovilleFriJames Field33320090184
2WaterloovilleFriLee Mitchell264400012380
3WaterloovilleFriBrian stewart244400004398
4WaterloovilleFriGary Armstrong234300015380
5WaterloovilleFriDanny B18330000245
6WaterloovilleFriMatt Cheyney184200002398
7WaterloovilleFriSam Durrow153200000531
8WaterloovilleFriRicky122200000491
9WaterloovilleFriMartin122200000156
10WaterloovilleFriJim Farren12220000049
11WaterloovilleFriLinford123100000430
12WaterloovilleFriAaron123100003531
13WaterloovilleFriCliff Hewitt92100000667
14WaterloovilleFriSteven bain61100000818
15WaterloovilleFriNik charlton6110000236
16WaterloovilleFriMatt Madill61100000818
17WaterloovilleFriJim Farren61100001818
18WaterloovilleFriAaron Mower51000100901
19WaterloovilleFriSam gould5100001020
20WaterloovilleFriSteve bain310000001100
21WaterloovilleFriSonny W310000001100
22WaterloovilleFriPaul Saunders310000001100
23WaterloovilleFriMatthew Madill310000001100
24WaterloovilleFriMatt C31000000575
25WaterloovilleFriMarc Aldridge3100000046
26WaterloovilleFriJP310000001100
27WaterloovilleFriJosh Fitzjohn3100000059
28WaterloovilleFriIan T310000001100
29WaterloovilleFriGary Clark31000000164
30WaterloovilleFriGary bramble310000001100
31WaterloovilleFriChris Todd31000000150
1YorkThuGavin Greenwood2453000016
2YorkThuSteve OGram183300000356
3YorkThuPeter Jackson184200005169
4YorkThuTom Symes17320001328
5YorkThuCalum Longhorne173200012430
6YorkThuDavid kettlewell153200001414
7YorkThuLee Cottrell154100000531
8YorkThuRichard Thompson143100011238
9YorkThuTogs122200000356
10YorkThuMatthew Primmer122200000575
11YorkThuLawson122200000575
12YorkThuSimon Long12310000064
13YorkThuPaul Simpson123100003182
14YorkThuMatt Dunhill123100000575
15YorkThuJamie brown123100003150
16YorkThuAndrew spittlehouse123100001414
17YorkThuKevern Stafford124000000491
18YorkThuEd McGurty11210001339
19YorkThuMatthew Arnold92100001575
20YorkThuLee Agar92100000601
21YorkThuChris Hudson92100000262
22YorkThuPeter Todd81100010126
23YorkThuSam Walker61100002667
24YorkThuLewis Rodgers61100000818
25YorkThuJon Brown61100000283
26YorkThuAlex Gould61100001430
27YorkThuSean Garnett62000000818
28YorkThuSam Cottrell310000011100
29YorkThuNino31000000306
30YorkThuMatthew310000001100
31YorkThuMark Furley310000001100
32YorkThuJonathan Latham310000001100
33YorkThuCraig Vincent31000000288

Join a game = 3 pts
Team win = 3 pts
Draw = 1 pt
Tournament 2nd = 2 pts
Tournament 3rd = 1 pt
Man of the Match = 2 pts
Bring a new player = 2 pts

National Winner
Area & Night Winner
Dream Team Top 11

How does it work ?
Highest single game score / week
Play more than 1 night, best night counts
If asked to swap team = match win
Bringing a new player? Points for their first week
MOM decided locally
Decider - no. new players introduced.
Season runs for 12 weeks.
Cancelled game/weather, points copied from previous week.
Cancelled games due insufficient players = no points

Hall of Fame

2019 Summer League

DADS Football Winners 2019

2019 Spring League

2019 Winter League

2018 Autumn Trial

Close Menu