fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Sam DaviesSouthampton7018150180411048
2Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth67181101701822663
3Darren BlackGosport66107003418963
4Duncan KerrPortsmouth6523150073916561
5Jim FarrenWaterlooville611813012101562
6Philip HoweLeeds61118203030262
7Paul spokesBristol601590021819058
8James TriggBristol60108002016746
9Brian StewartWaterlooville59171000221112560
10Dan ArnoldSolihull5910621301810458
11joe stevensBristol58147004092743
12Matt cheyneyPortsmouth582112002017053
13Brian EdwardsSouthampton5719110010162553
14RafalHull56137002596748
15James fieldWaterlooville56125012382045
16Damion BrownHull5619100001826955
17Matt JonesBristol561850060159428
18Nick CorbishleyTelford55960040431845
19Marc AldridgePortsmouth551670020321242
20Adam BarkerNuneaton551711007014646
21Juraj WiedermannBristol552810003021440
22Ant BatchelorSouthampton541790001430953
23CJ HodgsonGosport541160020630955
24Noah BurrowsBristol541370030820256
25Ian PerrettSolihull53933340114161
26Ben JonesWarwick5312700102515658
27Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville5317100010108753
28Kin Wai HoHull5219800003347
29Chris SmithBristol52228002021137
30Liam PearsonTelford519600502533267
31Robert LengyelTelford51106002001943
32Luke BullWarwick51106001043149
33Garry PalmerSolihull51104330009935
34Aaron DruceWarwick511580010221148
35Scott DowneyTelford511680010301245
36Simon MoxonHull51178000016636
37Dale GracieLeeds50861030215058
38Paul BrowneGosport50941040123460
39Igor JurisicWarwick501070010610446
40Steve PizerSolihull501251110143949
41Nicky SarjantSolihull50135041082628
42Tony curmiBristol501590010125761
43Nathan MorrillWarwick501690010182061
44Derek CarlinTelford50177001061243
45Florin CiobanuNuneaton501950040143053
46Darren NottonBristol502280000109935
47Jamie brownYork491060000114150
48Paul StephensonBristol49116001006034
49Tom DobsonTamworth4913500206032436
50Andy StratfordWarwick4916700000537
51NicBristol491760010512735
52Neil GibsonNuneaton49186002065737
53Thomas SpillaneSolihull481062110835280
54Steve garciaCoventry481030040115652
55PhilSolihull481104620535236
56Ricky leeNuneaton481260030333351
57Chris fallonBristol4815500201818833
58Matt NGosport47960001511044
59John WhiteSouthampton471050010028858
60Kraig WaltonSolihull471350110282442
61Richard BurtonTelford471550010362036
62Rob SmithHull4716700202835744
63Duncan McGillicuddySolihull46930040936733
64Mark MatthewsSouthampton461050000236750
65chaz brockmanBristol46104001038540
66Brendan RobertsBristol461060010112734
67Kelvin DaviesTelford46146000031639
68Bektas KetenciBristol461440010187423
69Alex drewettBristol46168000084849
70Lee DaviesHull4617700001213046
71Steve RogersonSolihull4514251111020740
72Gary CatlingNorthampton457600301137686
73Pete coordinatorLeeds45951100276459
74Marc BradyTelford45970000915237
75Dean SargentTamworth459500302537656
76Craig VincentYork45960020813458
77Anthony lynchSolihull4595001079044
78Chris ThomasBristol451040010434336
79Sam CYork451140010621729
80John HammondsPortsmouth45116000045136
81Aaron chattawayNuneaton4511300502219737
82Ashley DhunnyBristol451250020187743
83Hish AwadBristol451340030122122
84Brendan CaseySolihull452514000026646
85Chris HawkinsSheffield44950001838756
86Robin BAZ KnightLeeds44850120817950
87Nikola GarnevBristol44108000087345
88Nathan WilceSouthampton441060040913054
89Luke MilesTamworth4410400001338740
90AndreiBristol44104001073152
91Marc PiddockTelford44114000064135
92Sean okeefeTelford4413500001213448
93Dominic ManningBristol441560000823139
94RickyWaterlooville43840103725754
95GEORGINHOWaterlooville43950100039456
96Andy BowkerLichfield43940010139444
97Carl RutherfordBristol431180000524867
98Tom STelford431260000510450
99Chris MartinSolihull43123001093631
100Ryan BassettCoventry427500301321256
101Gareth WoodBristol4287001059448
102Dan LoveSheffield428600002140275
103Paul NettoBristol4293002017741
104Nick RaymanCoventry42940010317146
105Gary StonallSouthampton4295001048142
106Tom StroudSouthampton421030010014339
107Matt BodeSolihull42101170035139
108Craig tiltonBristol421140000140236
109Poom nicksonNuneaton42127002065137
110PierceHull4196000187465
111Steve FletcherSouthampton41125000152039
112Simon SpainSolihull4183301007455
113Jack RitchiePortsmouth41850010224850
114david marrisonSheffield41850010041163
115Dan ShawPortsmouth41850010741163
116Scott GriffinSouthampton41950010336745
117Peter JacksonYork4194002037743
118Pete AnsellNuneaton419400201227858
119ErcanGosport4194001006048
120Dan HelyarBristol41940000241144
121Brian CashmoreSolihull4195002026436
122Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth411050020020740
123Chris FoxSouthampton411140040158746
124Rob DeeleyTamworth411240000232433
125Anthony SnowHull40970011342278
126Paul GroverLeeds40752000511955
127Luke WaterhouseCoventry40850000111374
128Tom CSolihull40911420144433
129Russell DockingWarwick4094000019038
130David FirthBristol40930030411331
131Dan burgessSouthampton40950030519757
132Alex mccannNuneaton40940020113446
133Alex GouldYork40950000923648
134Lew RodgersYork401040000233250
135Michal KaminskiSolihull4011401001036731
136William TurnerSheffield398300211542838
137Rich KerseyBristol39750010135767
138Daniel McDonaldHull39760000214360
139Martin RowbottomHull398500001915239
140Kyle WrightSheffield39850000842863
141Jez JonesCoventry39840010522133
142Jamie wardNorthampton398400101426950
143Darrell brockHull39850000017152
144Stuart rogersBristol39930000332031
145Nathan LittletonSolihull3994011042845
146Kevin BallTelford3995001087035
147Jason NorthTelford39960020720250
148Steve OGramYork391030010017139
149Graham rowbottomSolihull391080000212232
150Craig McNaughtonTelford391040010911028
151Ant harrisBristol391040010621747
152Lee HillerBristol391240000225742
153Colin JacksonBristol391250000230929
154Martin ShawCoventry38650020422147
155Steven holmesLeeds3883210044442
156Paul BennettPortsmouth3884001006445
157Lewis warringtonWaterlooville38851000243575
158Lee ChamberlainSouthampton38840010232050
159Dan RossGosport388400102319044
160Cheyne SaxbySouthampton38840010239436
161Mark YatesLichfield38940000130546
162LeonSolihull38942310334358
163Dave FordCoventry38930100113042
164Alan AxonTelford38950000829139
165ClaudeSolihull381040100411334
166Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth3810500201943550
167Ben CarrTamworth3810300001136733
168Lee HuntBristol381350010327542
169John crossSouthampton37620015244333
170Damion liversidgeSheffield377400111444357
171Michael DurkanSolihull3774120068060
172MarshWaterlooville37740020537656
173Magdi NabiSheffield37740020744357
174Anup PatelNorthampton37740020819030
175Chris walkerTamworth37950000544356
176Marek KubackaBristol371040000644340
177Tim DunnWarwick371150000175143
178Chris FreemanSolihull37122050034431
179Richard JeffersonHull371350000149935
180Gaz WilsonLichfield371420000539413
181Tom MitchellSolihull369025111327821
182Tom SayerLichfield36740010346157
183Phil BoothSolihull367400101115955
184Jeff DussertWaterlooville36750000146171
185Jamie AbbottSouthampton36750000023665
186Alex GardnerSolihull36740010910442
187Sunny SallNorthampton36830010168141
188Gordon DNorthampton36840000715648
189Dean clementsLeeds3683110063847
190Brad DavisSolihull36860220935773
191Adam BilsonSolihull36850000135243
192David AsburyBristol36950010334050
193Mike LewisSheffield361050110827850
194Ewan FoakesBristol361140000533225
195David ProdgerPortsmouth3611501201617946
196Adam HumphreyNuneaton36116000059434
197Andy DaviesHull361450000316539
198James EvansLeeds35641101610456
199Sean PattersonGosport3582100178133
200Simon PooleTamworth35650010347083
201Richard AmosSouthampton35740010117138
202MathiasCoventry35750010716768
203Marc mCoventry35730020721733
204Eoin LoughreyWarwick357400101235733
205Lee CottrellYork35820020224832
206Des KellyWarwick358300101234036
207Lee PartonBristol35930000227525
208Alex hartinLichfield35920000147022
209carl wilsonHull351250010641132
210CraigLichfield351330000446121
211Joe AtkinsonBristol34540003247980
212Ryan KearnsGosport3474011286748
213Danny CooperSolihull34640201236756
214Richard WestwoodSolihull347132011011939
215Tom WilsonLeeds34641010622171
216WhittlesLeeds34740100108769
217SteveSolihull34750100547971
218OllyBristol34740000347957
219Ross MooreSolihull34831100827838
220Matthieu de MaillardBristol348400001130946
221Mark FacerWarwick34830000322130
222Alex BissellYork34830000929740
223Tom SymesYork3493000045143
224Mark bassettTelford3491001048527
225Dominic HallLichfield34920000547922
226Ryan SmithLichfield34111000034799
227Robert jacksonSolihull33630132449250
228Craig SmithKettering33650000749283
229Veeren LalaNorthampton33730010449243
230Stephen PrestidgeWarwick33740000433242
231NavSouthampton33740000249257
232Josh HainesWaterlooville33750000049271
233Jamie EdmondsonHull33740000049257
234Ian SpiersTelford33730010019024
235Vincent LeyendaHull33840000820754
236Michael DoranBristol33840010624550
237Jon AdamsSolihull3385000053956
238Will SavageWarwick33950000164448
239Martin MaySouthampton33950010209063
240Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth33940000611039
241FinchyBristol33104001029433
242BenWaterlooville331030000437636
243Zach PayneGosport3273000105747
244Scott DowdSolihull32630020013438
245Michael LawTamworth32640000050367
246JoseSolihull32641000430964
247Chris BlewittSolihull3263002053649
248RobbieGosport3272012006033
249Jonny SmithLeeds32731000542240
250Gavin McNabTamworth32730000150343
251Olly LawrenceTamworth32840000450350
252Lee WigganTamworth328300001750338
253David TurpieLeeds32820200440213
254David LewisBristol32820000344333
255Conor WarringtonWaterlooville32831000050350
256Andy DempseyWarwick32950010634337
257Rashid RehmaniSheffield317200021051529
258Tom ELeeds31640100518881
259Rich ColmanBristol31630010451550
260Mitchell BardsleyTamworth31630010151550
261Ashley JeffsYork31640000151567
262Ryan ProglSouthampton31730000219058
263Matt burchBristol31740020144344
264Dan CoxSolihull3172040019044
265Andrew HigginsSolihull31730000720244
266Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds3173010048145
267Michael BuzzardSolihull318112101426438
268Gareth jenkinsNuneaton31830000040250
269Craig Hanley-TheareBristol31820000451525
270Sam AngeliNorthampton311020000838723
271John HillyardKettering3044003022523100
272Tudor BostanBristol30630010252350
273Paul FinneganWarwick30640000614038
274James CookBristol30630010452350
275Imran KhanSheffield30640000552367
276Darren HuntHull30650000121244
277Stuart HenryTamworth307200002152329
278Mike MawbyGosport30730000030946
279Matt DunhillYork30740000729738
280Johnny WilkoSolihull3075000013448
281Ian McMullenWarwick3073000046064
282Geoff MillwardSolihull30730000312740
283Daniel ThornettCoventry30720010215936
284Chris HackettSolihull3071121055744
285John CoulsonNorthampton30830000319742
286Jamie garrettPortsmouth30820000115930
287Will HaskettPortsmouth30920000027820
288Patrick RoccoSouthampton3094000004848
289Myles WallbankWarwick30930000131648
290Peter HutchisonSouthampton29630001053850
291Stuart HamblettSheffield29540010253880
292Ben DixonLeeds29531110525349
293Richard HepworthLichfield29620020153833
294Michal GodrasSolihull296200201525157
295Lee BrooksHull29630010053850
296David wattsHull29630010027869
297Chris ATelford29630010153850
298Ben ColeyshawTelford296300001321230
299Jay nottonBristol29740020853857
300Chris PrinceTamworth29730000053843
301Ben MurphyHull297400101714041
302Ed FairbanksBristol298600101414357
303Danny marsdenNuneaton29820010415235
304Paul JamesTamworth28620001555533
305John RiemerSolihull288211511355538
306Kevan ChastonBristol28540000035778
307Mike DunnSouthampton28630000055550
308Jamie SummersTamworth28620010255533
309Jack ThomasSolihull286204001523650
310Brad HennesseySolihull28720000729737
311Ben BlythBristol28720000130529
312Ashley EvansSolihull28720000529728
313Danny StanfordLichfield28820000055525
314Dylan WestwoodBristol28930020227544
315Tom GranthamWaterlooville27630000057150
316Shaun O’RourkeSouthampton27630000157150
317Mahf ChowdhuryKettering27620010757133
318Joel RichardsonKettering276300001057150
319Adam OsborneNorthampton27630000123133
320Richard HandTelford27730000123647
321Paul AlstonYork27730000443523
322Luke MartinPortsmouth27730000957143
323Jonathan LittNorthampton27720000057129
324Chris ToddPortsmouth27720000113440
325Russell jonesTamworth27820000457125
326Tom BartlettTelford279300001257133
327Barry DoranSolihull27910000126414
328Adam DaviesSolihull2790001042851
329Adam BirbeckYork27910000147018
330Paul DunnellWarwick2710100001050318
331Daniel JamesTamworth267300011458243
332Mustafa TurkmenWarwick264400100582100
333Tom EvansBristol26530000755550
334Jon phippsTamworth26530000058260
335Alex CowperthwaiteHull26530010517968
336Adam bowenNorthampton26530010715252
337Trevor DayusBristol26620000358233
338Paulo LegatheauxHull26630010658250
339Nicholas DarrallTelford266300101411361
340Jat MannSolihull26650110138755
341Liam NeilTelford26710000814333
342Kev wardNuneaton26720010423130
343Dave StevensBristol26720030737633
344Adam JonesTelford267100001023628
345Roger grahamBristol26920000058222
346Vladimir HelesiBristol261640020011336
347Ben TollerSolihull25430020559475
348Simon BennettLichfield25530000359460
349Niall KellyBristol25530000830933
350Linford MorrisWaterlooville25521010059460
351Jamie Davis-DunnBristol25530000032442
352Andrew WellerSolihull25513100447950
353Tom HughesBristol25620000140227
354Luke-smith89Leeds25620100259433
355Daniel murphyWalsall Wood256100001659417
356AndySolihull25620000018536
357TommasoBristol25730000514335
358Rob CryerLichfield25710000144320
359GiorgioCoventry25710000110443
360Stu HunterNuneaton25810000329716
361RoscoeLichfield258200001432436
362James HortonLichfield25820000259425
363David BirdTelford2510100002415636
364Colin mcmillanHull24730012029160
365Tom Xuan Hien TranWarwick244300311161375
366Kamil JulkowkiBristol24720001961329
367Will ManderWarwick2433003018613100
368Sean BaldwinCoventry244400004613100
369Mat NewtonSolihull24512200035755
370Martin WillisWarwick24530000015974
371Lee plummerTelford24530000426450
372Jonny OsbourneLeeds24512010243544
373Jon LeaskSouthampton24520110324532
374Jas SinghSheffield24530000061360
375James MacphersonHull245400001215945
376Gareth JonesWalsall Wood24510010161320
377ChunkSolihull24511210061340
378Chris HernNorthampton24520010261340
379Richard ThompsonYork24630000417942
380Rhys stewartPortsmouth24631020714962
381Mark RaynesSheffield24620000261333
382Chris FrancombeBristol24630000216730
383Adam johnsonSouthampton24620000061333
384Paul ClarkPortsmouth24740000140229
385MattLichfield247200001739455
386JackTelford24740000361357
387Gaz CoeKettering24710010361314
388Dean EdwardsWarwick24710000342227
389Dan BalkwillTelford248100001361313
390Darren shawHull24920000125730
391Philip ballTamworth23530001463560
392Jordan LightPortsmouth23520001663540
393Elliott CallahanKettering234300101163575
394Adrian ScimecaSolihull23421110463575
395Nick BoothBristol23520000158233
396Emir DzihicCoventry23520010563540
397Andy MitchellSolihull23510310526940
398Adrian CrisanNorthampton23520010863540
399Sean SpellenTelford23610000944310
400Rob goffHull2364001007042
401Harry BradfordBristol23730010563543
402Gary McCloyTamworth22420021665750
403David BremnerGosport22430100165775
404Vince sage telfordTelford22520000365740
405Steven ConwayLichfield22520000249238
406Sean GavinBristol22520000032425
407Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood22510000765720
408Matt millerWalsall Wood225100001265720
409Dave PeateLichfield22520000065740
410Adam WhiteLichfield22520000165740
411Tom AdamsTelford22610000414338
412Paul UptonLichfield22610000565717
413Mike LoughWarwick22610000228824
414Adam WorthingtonLichfield22700000042818
415Carl HalesKettering22940000965744
416Steve simmondsSouthampton21530001134358
417Steve MoyseyBristol21430000067375
418Simon CurtisSouthampton21430000044363
419PiersCoventry21430000467375
420Matt OBrienBristol21420010367350
421Mark ShuttLichfield21430000152343
422David ShippWarwick21430000253867
423Conway maceSolihull214110201067350
424Chris HargraveWaterlooville21430000067375
425Adam JewellSolihull21421100535256
426Tony SaxbySouthampton21520000326943
427ShahBristol21510010050325
428Rob MacdonaldSolihull21530010537661
429Patrick DevlinSolihull21520000161329
430Nick walkerHull21520000221246
431JuanBristol21520010546133
432James PittSolihull21503000020238
433Carl HepworthSheffield21520000567340
434Rodolfo CarolloSouthampton21610000163511
435Michael HarrisonWaterlooville21620000061329
436Joe FisherGosport21620000167333
437Craig beestonHull21620000015940
438Ben MorganNorthampton21610000338736
439Andrew StephensNorthampton21610000225322
440Adam BlandGosport21610000135242
441Simon ApplebaumKettering21730000667343
442Julian FloydLichfield21810000133233
443Andrew LCoventry20320002069467
444Sunny247Southampton20420001069450
445Will mooreLeeds20421000569475
446Steffan ColeBristol20410020529158
447Ross TaylorSolihull20420010344338
448Mark StarlingSolihull20430010040240
449Liam kerrSolihull204030101412268
450gavcroLeeds20421000669475
451Cowplain Cliff HewettWaterlooville20421000169475
452Carl HulstonSolihull20411110018557
453Phil shawHull20530010723640
454JimmyLichfield205100101069420
455Jason murrayPortsmouth20510010120747
456Brandon TimsonWaterlooville20520010361333
457Andy PopeTamworth20510000769420
458Lee stewartPortsmouth20611000116750
459Chris BarkerTelford208200102053821
460Daniel birdNuneaton19320011771367
461Paul hollingsworthCoventry19421001271375
462Sankar CherangaraBristol19420000171350
463Phil waltersYork19420000171350
464Lee SkrypchukSolihull19410210432423
465Lee FarleyTamworth19420000071350
466Gareth ReadeSolihull19420000530922
467Chris CoxPortsmouth19420020143556
468Barry DodsworthYork19410020471325
469Andy TwynhamLichfield19420000157150
470Andy SnowdenSolihull19410210465725
471Paul WebbBristol19510000071320
472Paul ShepherdLichfield19510000071320
473David CanavanBristol19510000236721
474Tom neweyNuneaton196200001013438
475Tom LeggLichfield19620000471333
476Owen FradleyLeeds19600100023130
477Martyn Bradley-HowellWalsall Wood1960000037130
478Lukasz LepakCoventry19600000017125
479Jack mccannKettering1850000157310
480Rich BirkinshawYork18330000367375
481Lucjan BrzanaCoventry183300001731100
482Linford MorisWaterlooville183300000731100
483James GBristol18320010773167
484Daz BucknallLichfield183300001731100
485Daniel DrummondSouthampton183300000731100
486Ben MitchellGosport183300000731100
487Ryan RyvesSouthampton18420000073150
488Richard TurnerLichfield18410010173125
489Matthew SewellSheffield18420000173150
490Martin MchaddanTelford184400007731100
491Mark KayLeeds18410110973125
492Márcio MendesSouthampton18420000073150
493Luke WhitrowNorthampton18420000534347
494Luke FillinghamSheffield18420000173150
495Kevin danielsGosport18420000073150
496James CoackleyTelford18430000173175
497Harpreet BajwaSolihull18420000612548
498Glen FisherSolihull1840041026730
499Craig VineLeeds18411100367340
500Andy SaundersSolihull18420000925136
501Andrew SaundersSolihull18420000863560
502WixieNuneaton18510000117948
503Michael AbbeyLeeds18510000473120
504LeeNuneaton18520000469450
505Jonny BoxBristol18530000073160
506James DedmanSouthampton18510000034024
507Gareth WilliamsWalsall Wood1850000067310
508Chris HudsonYork18510000026325
509Ashley sykesPortsmouth18530000033237
510Andy CrispGosport18510000073120
511Simon LongYork18610000022628
512Carl BonsorCoventry1860000007310
513Reece JordanHull17320010676167
514John-PaulSheffield17320010076167
515Derek McWhinnieSouthampton17320010153840
516Daniel AllenSolihull17311110476167
517Paul DaviesTamworth17410000176125
518Matt O’ReganTelford17410000046125
519Luke DaviesTamworth17410000376125
520Jason MooreWalsall Wood1740001057610
521Jason DenousseNuneaton17420020225747
522James BlundellWarwick17410010422639
523George StevensSolihull17402100076150
524Andy halcrowKettering174200101176150
525MitchNorthampton1750001037130
526CiaranBristol17540020530555
527Christopher CarrollLeeds17501000176120
528Gary ClarkPortsmouth17620010011353
529DeanSolihull17611000159418
530Tom PontingBristol16320000071350
531Dave kerrisonSolihull16312000027833
532Brian ChapmanWarwick16320000078767
533RossthomsonBristol16410000278725
534Richard MarklandTamworth16410000278725
535Mark NBristol16410000478725
536Marc BirdSolihull1642010079952
537Lee CunninghamGosport16410000078725
538Ian garnerTamworth16420000178750
539Dan WallisHull16420000117937
540Vince SageTelford16510000819023
541Nigel PinderLichfield16500000361314
542Darren O'DonnellLeeds1650010037870
543Cris BrookesLichfield16500000441127
544Alex IvesBristol16520000078740
545StevenLeeds15311100080767
546Selim ZBristol15320000180767
547Ryan PruettBristol15320000580767
548Rob DaviesHull15320000080767
549Phil chengHull15320000071340
550Olli SumnallSolihull153030003807100
551Nathan TWaterlooville15320000080767
552Mike SmithKettering15320000180767
553Matthew Anthony Patrick HaskewTelford15320000580767
554Jack seeleySolihull15302010280767
555Gary VanderhovenGosport15320000080767
556DannyWaterlooville15320000080767
557DAN MURRAYPortsmouth15320000080767
558Craig TaylorKettering15320000480767
559BrettSouthampton15320000380767
560Benjamin RadNuneaton15320000380767
561Ben LevesonSolihull15320000280767
562Alastair CampbellTelford15310010534329
563Alan DobsonTamworth15310010180733
564Adrian watsonSouthampton15320000080767
565Adrian ProstireBristol15320000080767
566Stuart LinleyLeeds15410000023624
567RozzyCoventry15420000425341
568Phil higbySolihull15410000037639
569Owen RichardsonKettering15410000180725
570Mike LavenderKettering15430000780775
571Joel NolanLichfield15410000080725
572IanWaterlooville15410000065720
573FinnoTamworth15420000380750
574dannyWaterlooville15410000155529
575Chris MellowshipNorthampton15410000034333
576Ben streetWaterlooville15410000159422
577Andrew matthewsSouthampton15410000063533
578Adam FreemanKettering15420000280750
579Liam BradleyTamworth1550000018070
580ConorPortsmouth15510000780720
581CarlHull15520000714947
582Daniel BondLeeds1430010218420
583James RigbyTamworth14320001284267
584Ryan WoodwardWarwick142200106842100
585RadHull142200101842100
586James JordanSouthampton14210020284250
587Darren ThompsonBristol142200103842100
588Dan KnowlesWarwick142100201147038
589Adam WellerGosport142200100842100
590Yorkshire DaleLeeds14310200030543
591Victor PlugariBristol14310000421223
592Martin ParfittWaterlooville14320020084267
593JoshSolihull14310100276120
594John AndersonLeeds1431100039941
595Dan SammutSolihull14310200084233
596Buster JohnstoneLeeds14310010184233
597Simon MegsonBristol1440000017870
598Sam DurrowWaterlooville14400010344333
599ReaganHull14400010267320
600Glynn DicksonBristol14410000184225
601Gary EvansTelford14400000017138
602Fraser DuffieldSolihull14410100284225
603Andy OuttenSheffield1440001008420
604Ali FraserBristol14400000059414
605Sam GouldPortsmouth1451001009443
606Tom knibbSolihull13310100332436
607Scott DaviesSolihull13310000016746
608Paddy ZowaSolihull13301200187633
609Jamie SmithLeeds13310100287633
610James BroomeWalsall Wood1330001037310
611Igor MendesSouthampton1330002008760
612Gary AmosTelford13310000087633
613Gareth CoatesTamworth1330001008760
614Darrell BotterillLeeds13310100437659
615Steven BrownKettering1340000078760
616Mike PollardBristol13410000121732
617Marcus whitrowBristol1340000038420
618Kevin BatesKettering13410000887625
619Joshua LockeBristol13510000173133
620Ross Chatwood Sands UtdSouthampton12410001190125
621tomoakleyGosport122200002901100
622Tom NTamworth122200001901100
623SargeTamworth122200004901100
624Samuel SmithGosport122200003901100
625Rich HepworthLichfield122200003901100
626Paul johnsonSouthampton122200000901100
627Kal BopWarwick122200000901100
628Joseph AtkinsonBristol122200000901100
629DarrenNorthampton122200001901100
630Andy LoveKettering122200003901100
631Andy CartwrightWarwick12220000146142
632Adam castleYork122200000901100
633AaronR02Solihull12220000052371
634TuckWaterlooville12310000090133
635Troy McCarthyBristol12310000090133
636Steve EdgeWalsall Wood1230000009010
637Sam WhiteBristol12310000390133
638Ryan JohnsonLeeds12310000490133
639RyanSouthampton12330000576150
640Rob PaulBristol12310000055520
641Paul SimpsonYork12310000329717
642Ollie TerrettKettering12310000290133
643Nick HaasBristol12310000163533
644Mike ShinglerTamworth12310000090133
645Matthew TurnerBristol12310000090133
646Mark ConyersHull12310000190133
647Kevin McKechnieBristol12310000025335
648Keith RyvesSouthampton12310000090133
649Keith BatesTamworth12310000090133
650Josh SandersLichfield12320020690167
651John MayWarwick12310000263533
652JohnSolihull12310000290133
653Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick12310000525744
654David ParkerKettering12320000190167
655Chris baylissNorthampton12310000430924
656Carl CLeeds12310000590133
657Bernie McAteerBristol12310000047044
658Ben ToySheffield12310000190133
659Andy ThorpeWalsall Wood1230000009010
660Andrew Walters JuniorTelford12310000590133
661Rich HillLichfield12410000090125
662Michael CorbishleySheffield12410000090125
663James McCueWalsall Wood1240000009010
664Jack JosypenkoSolihull12410000033244
665Garrie HoldenSheffield1240000049010
666Chris OwenTamworth11210001095550
667Rich Atkinson SandsSouthampton1130000109550
668Dave Paterson Sands UtdSouthampton1130000109550
669ScottGosport11210010095550
670Sam JonesSheffield11210010023120
671Nic aldridgeSolihull112110001955100
672Harry YaqubSolihull112110002955100
673Ed McGurtyYork11210010312262
674Daniel HallamTamworth11210010095550
675DaleLeeds11211000261380
676Ben geeringHull11210010095550
677Ben FieldBristol11210010095550
678StevieLeeds11301000195533
679Sarjo chamYork11310010095533
680Richard CoyleLeeds1130020039550
681Mark ThomasWalsall Wood1130000029550
682John ThoroughgoodTamworth1130000019550
683chris sellarsWalsall Wood1130000079550
684Jamie hanmerTelford11400000020721
685Onkarveer SinghSheffield1020000209980
686VicSolihull10210100199850
687Steve molloyTelford10210000127832
688Stephen HallNuneaton10210000029758
689Scott PalmerKettering10210000299850
690Scott HallWalsall Wood10210000499850
691Satty SandhaWarwick10210000147950
692RowanBristol10210000099850
693Ricky wallaceSolihull10210100158225
694Richard HoweLeeds10210100265745
695RalphBristol10210000042250
696Nigel WigleyWalsall Wood10210000099850
697Nick ThomsonNorthampton10210000199850
698Matt KempBristol10210000099850
699Finn O’CarrollTamworth10210000199850
700Ben HoskingSolihull10210000290133
701Ash BotwoodSolihull10210100299850
702Artem HomerSolihull10210100099850
703AdamTamworth10210000046146
704Will WhitworthLichfield10310000099833
705SamCampbellHull10300000035729
706Rowan marslandLichfield10300000353829
707Matt LGosport1030000019980
708KivzyBristol1030000009980
709Jacob BatesonKettering1030000039980
710David MothBristol1030000009980
711Christopher HardyTamworth1030000009980
712Carlos26Bristol10310000299833
713Ben strodderYork1030000009980
714Ben cowleyLeeds1030010069980
715Sam wardKettering9200001110370
716Stu LeonardWarwick92100000103750
717Samrat ChakrabortySolihull92100000103750
718Ryan MarshPortsmouth92100000103750
719robert morganCoventry92100000103750
720Richard RobinsonSheffield92100001103750
721Richard LashbrookeKettering92100000103750
722Philip TriggWarwick9210000073150
723Paul DesmondLeeds92011000103750
724PatrykCoventry92100000103750
725MattPortsmouth92100000103750
726Mark PoskittLeeds9210000241136
727MadalinSouthampton92100000103750
728LewisSolihull92011000103750
729LellsNuneaton9210000043526
730Khalid salihSheffield92100000103750
731Jonny smithLeeds9210000118554
732Jim RiddyPortsmouth92100000103750
733Jeremy WeaverTelford92100002103750
734Jay AbbottSouthampton92100000103750
735James ToddHull9210000061360
736James PerkinsBristol92100000103750
737James KivellBristol92100000103750
738Ian halltSouthampton92100000103750
739Hussain RemaniSheffield92100000103750
740Haroon YaqubSolihull92011004103750
741Gerard O’ DonoghueWarwick92100003103750
742Gary SmithSolihull92100000103750
743Gary LawsonKettering92100000103750
744Dean AtterburyTamworth92100007103750
745Dean AthersmithWalsall Wood9200010010370
746David RyanYork92100000103750
747Daniel InnsSouthampton92100000103750
748Daniel BirchSheffield92100001103750
749Craig LawrenceLichfield9210000150343
750Calum LonghorneYork9210000037664
751Brett HarleyGosport92100000103750
752Ben SanpherLeeds92100000103750
753Ben EllisSolihull92100001103750
754Ben AshmoreTamworth92100002103750
755AntonSouthampton9210000444350
756Andrew TealeHull92100000103750
757Andrew JohnstonSolihull9210000055538
758Anders GoldsmidSouthampton9210000051525
759Tom IveyBristol9300000027825
760Steven EdgeLichfield9300000063529
761Scott kirkbrideLichfield930000019010
762Peter UrbankWarwick9300000144340
763NikPortsmouth93100002103733
764Nathan BlakePortsmouth9300000010370
765Matt ChalmersLichfield93100000103733
766Mark RocheLichfield930000008420
767Lee GoodgameTamworth9300000210370
768Jose GarastoBristol9300000010370
769Jay LeesHull93100002103733
770Hussain RehmaniSheffield9300000010370
771OzzySouthampton8100002011080
772Reece HewitsonBurnley811000101108100
773Mark RobertsBurnley811000111108100
774Andrei BacaluPortsmouth811000101108100
775Michael Mellon Sands UnitedSouthampton8200001011080
776James Jordan + 1Southampton8200001111080
777Scott RamsdenLeeds8110010073114
778Ryan WoodWarwick811001031108100
779Richard RobinsonSheffield811001011108100
780Pete HerbertKettering811001001108100
781Malc BinnsWaterlooville811001011108100
782James PenningtonBurnley811001001108100
783Harry chickNorthampton811001001108100
784Dan HopeSheffield811001041108100
785Chun ToNorthampton811001001108100
786Chris HuntHull8110010047078
787Chris BlackwellSolihull8110010267327
788Ashley harrisHull8110010039464
789Alan ClarkeNuneaton8110010090120
790Tony FreethWalsall Wood8200000011080
791Thomas MitchellSolihull8200200311080
792Steve HinsleySolihull8201000069440
793SamWaterlooville8200010011080
794Paul ShannonWaterlooville82010000110850
795Dave wilsonHull822001001108100
796JimFarrenWaterlooville7100002011640
797Steve DamerallSouthampton7100011111640
798Josh QuigleySolihull710100101164100
799MickyLeeds7101010299850
800Tom MartinLichfield7200000211640
801Ryan soderbergLeeds7200100111640
802Ryan fellBristol7200000011640
803Roy MeredithBristol7200000011640
804Paul hartLeeds7200100011640
805Nick AllenBristol7200000011640
806mick strodderYork7200000011640
807Michael ListerLeeds7200100111640
808Mark RossYork7200000059460
809John FinnCoventry7200000046146
810David SlaterWalsall Wood7200000111640
811David HoweWarwick7200000011640
812Daniel CollinsSolihull7200100111640
813Charlie jeffreySouthampton7200000011640
814Andrew McgreavyYork720000006940
815Alexander rexworthyBristol7200000011640
816Alex TorkiSolihull7200100136733
817Phil GreenfieldLichfield7300000011640
818Dylan LathamTamworth6100001384233
819WyattKettering611000001219100
820Will WainSolihull61100000103750
821Tom GreenBurnley611000011219100
822Tom EllmersLeeds611000001219100
823Tom bucknallLeeds6100110341164
824Tim BanksYork611000001219100
825TamWarwick611000011219100
826Stu LoganNuneaton611000001219100
827Steven WigleyWalsall Wood611000001219100
828Steve SmithSolihull6110000349256
829Stephen TaylorBristol6110000036725
830Stephen BridgeBurnley611000011219100
831Simon KeayWarwick61100001761100
832SergiuNuneaton611000001219100
833Scott WilliamsSouthampton6110000084250
834Samuel DaviesSouthampton611000041219100
835Sam HaytonLeeds611000001219100
836Ryan ProgylSouthampton611000011219100
837Ryan GaleYork611000011219100
838Ryan cGosport6110000043544
839Roy AllawayGosport611000001219100
840Ross EdwardsBristol611000001219100
841rob jonesLeeds611000001219100
842Rob jacksonSolihull611000001219100
843Rob DawkinsSolihull611000001219100
844Richard ChleboYork61100000955100
845ramziBristol611000001219100
846Phill OwenHull611000001219100
847Philip ChengHull61100000955100
848Phil DaveyHull611000001219100
849Pete MantonLeeds6110000055538
850PatrickPortsmouth61100000116450
851Nick StobbsKettering611000001219100
852Nick ClarkeLichfield611000001219100
853Mike JuryGosport611000001219100
854Michael nelsonSolihull6110000071375
855Matthew primmerYork6110000059480
856Matthew MadillWaterlooville6110000095533
857Matt LGosport611000011219100
858Matt FlintWarwick6110000323057
859MartinWaterlooville6110000032463
860markamuphusYork611000001219100
861Liam SmithSolihull611000011219100
862Leon DonKettering611000001219100
863Lee PeachTelford611000001219100
864Lee CooperHull611000001219100
865KouPortsmouth611000001219100
866Kieran WalkerSouthampton611000001219100
867Kenneth CrichtonTamworth611000001219100
868Ken CrichtonTamworth611000001219100
869Keith OwenBurnley611000001219100
870KarlSolihull61100001110850
871Josh LittleSolihull6110000027842
872Jordan WhiteBurnley611000041219100
873Jonny OsborneLeeds611000001219100
874JonayBristol611000001219100
875Jon HillNuneaton611000001219100
876Jim FieldPortsmouth611000001219100
877Jay murrayPortsmouth611000001219100
878James PedderSouthampton6110000069475
879James EvansLeeds611000021219100
880Jack RimmerBurnley611000001219100
881Imran KhanSheffield611000001219100
882Igor MondiniSouthampton611000001219100
883Ian HoughtonWarwick611000011219100
884Harrison Read Sands UtdSouthampton611000001219100
885Gordon AdamsLichfield611000001219100
886Glenn CowleyLeeds611000001219100
887Fraser McDonaldWarwick6110000155567
888Elliot MSolihull611000041219100
889Dominic ParryLichfield61100002998100
890DemosKettering611000021219100
891Dave ParkerKettering611000001219100
892Dave MarrisonSheffield611000001219100
893Darren PattinsonWalsall Wood611000011219100
894Dan scraggWalsall Wood6100010112190
895Dan (Juve)Southampton611000001219100
896Dale HodgkinsonLichfield611000001219100
897Craig MartinKettering611000011219100
898Chris PriceSolihull6110000029759
899Brian IrvineWarwick611000001219100
900Brett DarbySouthampton611000001219100
901Ben PangBristol6110000051517
902Ashley RobinsonBurnley611000001219100
903Ashley BotwoodSolihull611000001219100
904AshTamworth611000001219100
905Antonio NaccaNorthampton611000011219100
906Andy hughesSolihull6110000219739
907Andrew SpittlehouseYork6110000042838
908Alex TorqiSolihull611000001219100
909Alex ChapmanKettering611000001219100
910Alex bestKettering611000021219100
911Al MaddockYork611000001219100
912Aives84Bristol611000001219100
913AhmedBristol611000001219100
914Adrian kiteNorthampton6110000352322
915Vincent sageTelford6200000012190
916Steven UrieTamworth6200000012190
917Steve WinstanleyLeeds6200000112190
918Steve ConwayLichfield6200000169440
919Simon Owen-SmithWarwick6200000112190
920Simon FinneyNuneaton622000091219100
921Shaun HitchmanHull6200000032036
922Ryan ganderGosport6200000012190
923Paul BarkerSolihull6200000159415
924Mike CollinsWarwick6200000012190
925Matte HaskewTelford6200000059422
926Matt bellYork6200000012190
927MartynWaterlooville6200000012190
928Mark DickensWarwick6200000130925
929Marc OldingLeeds6200000012190
930Liam KeatingBristol622000001219100
931Leigh HodsonLichfield6200000012190
932Kieran FosterTamworth62100000121950
933Jon MacnabBristol6200000012190
934JackDSolihull6200000012190
935Harry CooperNorthampton6200000028825
936Elliott PattenSolihull620000009550
937Ed CameronBristol620000005940
938DeclanNuneaton6200000010370
939Dave WynneSolihull6200000212190
940Dave FowlerNuneaton6200000012190
941Dan drummondSouthampton6200000012190
942Craig RussellLichfield6200000012190
943CosminNuneaton6200000012190
944Chris GreenerBristol6200000084225
945Chris FreemanSolihull6200000110370
946Chris DownBristol6200000020222
947Ashley HendriksLichfield6200000012190
948Andrew HughesSolihull622000061219100
949Alan CurtisBristol6200000012190
950Paul SaundersWaterlooville630000009010
951Jack HenstockYork6300000012190
952David LalicSolihull6300000313046
953Steve GrayNuneaton5100001013440
954Rashid RemaniSheffield5100001013440
955Matt JarvisSouthampton5100001113440
956MaccaHull5100001011080
957James Littlefield Sands utdSouthampton5100001013440
958Connor JamesTamworth5100001013440
959Sean priceLeeds5100010013440
960Phil bondLeeds5101000052375
961Oliver GallagherSolihull510100001344100
962Matt boothbySolihull510100001344100
963John Fletcher Sands Solent FCSouthampton5100010013440
964Jim Liams MateSolihull510100001344100
965Ian AtterburyTamworth5100010013440
966Harry PalmerGosport510100001344100
967Gareth marshallLeeds5100010013440
968Derek BrownGosport510100001344100
969David SmithGosport5100010013440
970Craig BrownGosport510100001344100
971Chris HacketSolihull510100011344100
972Chris CarrLeeds510100001344100
973Calum PassGosport510100001344100
974Buster JohmstoneLeeds510100001344100
975Andy MitchelleSolihull510100001344100
976Adrian ScimicaSolihull510100001344100
977Adam NolanSolihull510100001344100
978VinceWalsall Wood4100000367325
979TonyGWalsall Wood4100000015120
980Stuart TiltLichfield4100000015120
981Stephen GamlenBristol4100000215120
982Shaun BaylissWalsall Wood4100000015120
983Sam WalkerYork4100000384217
984Richard LumbardTelford4100000015120
985Ollie MooreGosport4100000044330
986Oliver TerrettKettering4100000415120
987nigel collinsSolihull4100100015120
988Nicolas aldridgeSolihull4100100015120
989MikeSolihull4100100041133
990Martin PerkinsBristol4100000063540
991Lukasz GamvarczkyCoventry4100000015120
992Leon JamesTamworth4100000115120
993Lee O’MahoneyWalsall Wood4100000015120
994Lee GuiseNuneaton4100000015120
995KirkWalsall Wood4100000015120
996Kieran NeweyWalsall Wood4100000015120
997Kevin MurphyWalsall Wood4100000015120
998Kev StanlelNuneaton4100000015120
999Kal BoparaiWarwick4100000015120
1000John BentonWalsall Wood4100000115120
1001Joe WilliamsBristol4100000015120
1002Jenki71Walsall Wood4100000215120
1003Jay88Solihull4100100015120
1004Jani osterlundBristol4100000026430
1005Jamie StorrieBristol4100000015120
1006Jamie HammerTelford4100000115120
1007James TydemanSolihull4100100015120
1008James rushtonLeeds4100100080720
1009JaiNuneaton4100000015120
1010Hussein ShnainNorthampton4100000051527
1011Frank OrsbornBristol4100000015120
1012David ellisSolihull4100000015120
1013Dave MeasuresGosport4100100015120
1014Dan WGosport41001000110850
1015Dan VickerySolihull4100100011640
1016Chris BlakeBristol4100000015120
1017Benn pullanHull4100000315120
1018Ant HarrisBristol4100000015120
1019Andy KingSolihull4100100015120
1020Alexis FabarezBristol41000000103750
1021AlexBristol41000001103733
1022Adam davisWalsall Wood4100000115120
1023Aaron BootheBristol41000000103750
1024Paul LeesNuneaton4200000013440
1025Zac BrittonBristol3100000016110
1026Wayne Luckins Sands UtdSouthampton3100000116110
1027Tony JoyceWarwick3100000042836
1028Tommy Gordon-SakerBristol3100000216110
1029Tom lauSolihull3100000037633
1030Tom HattonTamworth3100000016110
1031Thomas LeggLichfield3100000011080
1032Thomas HughesBristol3100000016110
1033Thomas Gordon-SakerBristol3100000016110
1034Thom CosgroveNorthampton3100000016110
1035Stuart BolesworthNuneaton3100000016110
1036Steven morrellLeeds3100000022622
1037Steven DavidsonHull3100000015120
1038Steve GamlenBristol3100000016110
1039Simon wallerSouthampton3100000016110
1040Simon StephensonBurnley3100000116110
1041Shaun OrourkeSouthampton3100000016110
1042SeanPortsmouth3100000047020
1043Scott EvansWarwick3100000123629
1044SAM LYTTLECoventry3100000076120
1045Ryan HarrisWarwick3100000016110
1046Rod WilliamsLichfield3100000016110
1047Rob EllisLichfield3100000016110
1048RhysNorthampton3100000012190
1049ReeceHull3100000016110
1050Pieter VorsterCoventry3100000076133
1051Peter aishLichfield310000049550
1052Pete HowarthCoventry3100000078780
1053PauloLichfield3100000112190
1054Paul MillerKettering3100000016110
1055Nick DickinsonLeeds3100000016110
1056Neil WallBurnley3100000016110
1057naz ahmadSolihull3100000016110
1058Mike HewittYork31000000116417
1059Michael LeedsBurnley3100000116110
1060Michael fletcherBurnley3100000016110
1061Max JarrettKettering3100000016110
1062Matthew TraversSolihull3100000016110
1063Matt OutsLichfield3100000044371
1064Matt BradshawTamworth3100000316110
1065Matt BaggottBristol3100000013440
1066Mark WilsonLichfield3100000316110
1067Marc CollinsGosport3100000116110
1068Manny ChowdryWarwick3100000041120
1069Madgi NabiSheffield3100000116110
1070Louis ArnoldTamworth3100000087633
1071Liam WebbWaterlooville3100000016110
1072Liam GoodingWaterlooville3100000016110
1073Lewis hutchingsSouthampton3100000016110
1074Levi Campion Sands UtdSouthampton3100000016110
1075LawsonYork3100000047086
1076Kris Trevillyan-bartleKettering3100000316110
1077Kieran HewitsonBurnley3100000116110
1078Kamil JulkowskiBristol3100000116110
1079KamilCoventry3100000295533
1080Jonny OsbourneLeeds3100000363543
1081Jonny OsborneLeeds3100000176135
1082John McFadyenBurnley3100000016110
1083John hodgkinsonLeeds3100000016110
1084John englandLeeds3100000116110
1085John edwardsPortsmouth3100000016110
1086Jody paiceSouthampton3100000016110
1087Jez ClaydonKettering3100000016110
1088Jay campion sands UnitedSouthampton3100000016110
1089Jamie OttleyLeeds3100000016110
1090Jamie NeweyYork3100000016110
1091Jamie FosterPortsmouth3100000016110
1092JAmie edmondsobHull3100000016110
1093James TurnerLeeds31000000110850
1094James AndersonYork3100000016110
1095Jack PryorNorthampton3100000050350
1096Ian CampbellNorthampton3100000016110
1097Iain CampbellLichfield3100000016110
1098Henry BishopBristol3100000016110
1099Harvey PerttolaSolihull3100000073120
1100Harry DowdneyBristol3100000016110
1101Harrison read sands undSouthampton3100000116110
1102Graham WardKettering3100000216110
1103GingeWaterlooville3100000016110
1104GazzatronTelford3100000016110
1105Gaz WattonTelford3100000116110
1106Gavin GirvanWalsall Wood3100000116110
1107Gary WattonTelford3100000016110
1108Fin HookerBristol3100000016110
1109Dussert JeffPortsmouth3100000016110
1110Derek McWhnnieSouthampton3100000016110
1111Demos JoannouKettering3100000316110
1112David WestHull3100000016110
1113David JonesHull3100000016110
1114David HammondSolihull3100000065743
1115David FarnhamTelford3100000016110
1116Darren LynchBurnley3100000116110
1117Daniel HillNorthampton3100000076133
1118Dan JamesTamworth3100000316110
1119Dan Healy Sands Solent FCSouthampton3100000016110
1120Dan AllenSolihull3100000216110
1121Damon WrightLeeds3100000016110
1122Crouchy1980Kettering3100000016110
1123Craig O'sullivanLichfield3100000116110
1124Craig CommerWarwick3100000052350
1125Clifford IdediaBristol3100000016110
1126Chris TylerWarwick3100000016110
1127Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick31000000121950
1128Carl driscollGosport310000008420
1129Calvin BarwaWarwick3100000095533
1130Callum LynchSheffield3100000016110
1131Callum bulloughBurnley3100000216110
1132BenmherbertSouthampton3100000016110
1133Ben HaskettPortsmouth3100000016110
1134Aston GriffithsBristol3100000016110
1135Ashley MooreTelford3100000016110
1136Andy WallBristol3100000016110
1137Andy MillerWarwick3100000016110
1138Andrew O'BrienBurnley3100000016110
1139Alex WowerBristol3100000016110
1140Alex WilliamsKettering3100000116110
1141Alex vatavuBristol3100000016110
1142Alan1029Hull3100000216110
1143Alan LowKettering3100000116110
1144Adam lookerLichfield3100000116110
1145Adam BurgessBurnley3100000016110
1146Kris BeauchampSolihull3200000226439
1147Gareth ScofieldWaterlooville3200000016110
1148AaronWaterlooville3200000369414

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BristolFriDarren Notton2763000049935
2BristolFriColin Jackson25530000130929
3BristolFriJuraj Wiedermann235200003440
4BristolFriNiall Kelly21430000830933
5BristolFriDylan Westwood19410001027544
6BristolFriSteve18330000147971
7BristolFriNoah Burrows18410001420256
8BristolFriEd Fairbanks18420000714357
9BristolFriEwan Foakes16410000433225
10BristolFriMichael Doran15320000424550
11BristolFriJuan15310001446133
12BristolFriCarlos2614310000299833
13BristolFriAli Fraser14400000059414
14BristolFriTrevor Dayus13310000158233
15BristolFriLee Parton13310000027525
16BristolFriVladimir Helesi12210001011336
17BristolFriJames G12220000573167
18BristolFriMarek Kubacka10210000044340
19BristolFriSelim Z9210000180767
20BristolFriOlly9210000347957
21BristolFrichaz brockman921000008540
22BristolFriJoshua Locke7200000073133
23BristolFriTom Hughes6110000040227
24BristolFriRowan6110000099850
25BristolFriramzi611000001219100
26BristolFriLiam Keating611000001219100
27BristolFriKevin McKechnie6110000025335
28BristolFriJonny Box6110000073160
29BristolFriJoe Atkinson6110000047980
30BristolFriDavid Lewis6110000244333
31BristolFriBen Blyth6110000030529
32BristolFriNick Booth4100000058233
33BristolFriNic4100000012735
34BristolFriJoe Williams4100000015120
35BristolFriJamie Storrie4100000015120
36BristolFriFrank Orsborn4100000015120
37BristolFriAaron Boothe41000000103750
38BristolFriTroy McCarthy3100000090133
39BristolFriNick Haas3100000163533
40BristolFriHenry Bishop3100000016110
41BristolFriEd Cameron310000005940
42BristolFriClifford Idedia3100000016110
43BristolFriChris Greener3100000084225
1BristolMonNoah Burrows51960002420256
2BristolMonchaz brockman3783000138540
3BristolMonEwan Foakes32730000133225
4BristolMonJoe Atkinson28430030247980
5BristolMonMarek Kubacka28720000444340
6BristolMonJuraj Wiedermann287200005440
7BristolMonColin Jackson27720000130929
8BristolMonEd Fairbanks26440001714357
9BristolMonDavid Lewis26710000144333
10BristolMonOlly25530000047957
11BristolMonJamie Davis-Dunn25530000032442
12BristolMonDylan Westwood25520001227544
13BristolMonLee Parton25620000227525
14BristolMonMichael Doran24520001224550
15BristolMonSean Gavin22520000032425
16BristolMonNick Booth19420000158233
17BristolMonTom Hughes19510000140227
18BristolMonLee Hiller16320000025742
19BristolMonTrevor Dayus13310000258233
20BristolMonJoshua Locke13310000173133
21BristolMonMarcus whitrow1340000038420
22BristolMonJoseph Atkinson122200000901100
23BristolMonKivzy1030000009980
24BristolMonTroy McCarthy9210000090133
25BristolMonNick Haas9210000063533
26BristolMonJuan9210000146133
27BristolMonJames Kivell92100000103750
28BristolMonDarren Thompson81100012842100
29BristolMonDarren notton720000009935
30BristolMonStephen Taylor6110000036725
31BristolMonSelim Z6110000080767
32BristolMonLiam Keating611000001219100
33BristolMonJames G6100001273167
34BristolMonNiall Kelly4100000030933
35BristolMonVladimir Helesi3100000011336
36BristolMonThomas Hughes3100000016110
37BristolMonFin Hooker3100000016110
38BristolMonEd Cameron310000005940
39BristolMonChris smith31000001137
40BristolMonChris Greener3100000084225
1BristolSunMatt Jones551130005119428
2BristolSunPaul spokes531150011619058
3BristolSunNikola Garnev5097000087345
4BristolSunChris fallon4710400021418833
5BristolSunChris Thomas451040001434336
6BristolSunAndrei4494000173152
7BristolSunAshley Dhunny43940001147743
8BristolSunDan Helyar41940000241144
9BristolSunAnt Harris40840001521747
10BristolSunMatt burch37740002144344
11BristolSunJay notton37740002853857
12BristolSunHish Awad37830001122122
13BristolSunDarren Notton3793000059935
14BristolSunStuart Rogers36830000332031
15BristolSunLee Hiller36920000225742
16BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard347400001130946
17BristolSunDave Stevens32620003637633
18BristolSunRich Colman31630001451550
19BristolSunCraig tilton31640000140236
20BristolSunTony curmi31730000125761
21BristolSunJuraj Wiedermann295200031440
22BristolSunLee Hunt29720000027542
23BristolSunKamil Julkowki27620010961329
24BristolSunSteve Moysey21430000067375
25BristolSunDominic Manning21430000223139
26BristolSunChris Francombe21520000216730
27BristolSunSteffan Cole20410002529158
28BristolSunSankar Cherangara19420000171350
29BristolSunMike Pollard17410000121732
30BristolSunTom Ponting16320000071350
31BristolSunMark N16410000478725
32BristolSunVladimir Helesi13310000011336
33BristolSunAlex Ives13310000078740
34BristolSunHarry Bradford12210001263543
35BristolSunSam White12310000390133
36BristolSunRob Paul12310000055520
37BristolSunRalph10210000042250
38BristolSunDavid Firth8110001011331
39BristolSunNick Allen7200000011640
40BristolSunRoger graham6110000058222
41BristolSunAives84611000001219100
42BristolSunAhmed611000001219100
43BristolSunJani osterlund4100000026430
44BristolSunAlexis Fabarez41000000103750
45BristolSunScott3100000095550
46BristolSunMatt3100000239455
47BristolSunKamil Julkowski3100000116110
48BristolSunGlynn Dickson3100000184225
49BristolSunDean3100000059418
50BristolSunAlex Wower3100000016110
1BristolThuBrendan Roberts521060001112734
2BristolThujoe stevens4394000162743
3BristolThuChris Smith4093000111137
4BristolThuBektas Ketenci40930001157423
5BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann3683000011440
6BristolThuGareth Wood3255000159448
7BristolThuNic32820000212735
8BristolThuAlex drewett2863000024849
9BristolThuDavid Firth23510002411331
10BristolThuCarl Rutherford21430000324867
11BristolThuShah21510001050325
12BristolThuDavid Canavan19510000236721
13BristolThuJames Trigg1833000006746
14BristolThuDavid Asbury18330000234050
15BristolThuJonny Box18420000073160
16BristolThuFinchy1841000129433
17BristolThuTommaso16320000414335
18BristolThuTony curmi14220001025761
19BristolThuCiaran14220001230555
20BristolThuVictor Plugari14310000421223
21BristolThuVladimir Helesi13310000011336
22BristolThuBernie McAteer12310000047044
23BristolThuMatt Kemp10210000099850
24BristolThuDominic Manning10210000223139
25BristolThuBen Blyth10210000030529
26BristolThuDavid Moth1030000009980
27BristolThuTom Ivey9300000027825
28BristolThuCraig Hanley-Theare9300000251525
29BristolThuPaul Stephenson611000006034
30BristolThuJonay611000001219100
31BristolThuBen Pang6110000051517
32BristolThuRoger graham6200000058222
33BristolThuJon Macnab6200000012190
34BristolThuStephen Gamlen4100000215120
35BristolThuMartin Perkins4100000063540
36BristolThuAlex41000001103733
37BristolThuSteve Gamlen3100000016110
38BristolThuMatt Baggott3100000013440
39BristolThuKevin McKechnie3100000025335
40BristolThuChris Down3100000020222
41BristolThuAndy Wall3100000016110
42BristolThuAlex vatavu3100000016110
43BristolThuAlan Curtis3100000012190
1BristolTuePaul Stephenson49105000106034
2BristolTueChris Smith4910500018137
3BristolTueAlex drewett4395000064849
4BristolTueJames Trigg4275000216746
5BristolTuePaul Netto4293000217741
6BristolTueNic40840001312735
7BristolTueRich Kersey39750001135767
8BristolTuejoe stevens3253000332743
9BristolTueJames Cook30630001452350
10BristolTueKevan Chaston28540000035778
11BristolTueDavid Asbury27620001134050
12BristolTueTudor Bostan22520000052350
13BristolTueFinchy2252000009433
14BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare22520000251525
15BristolTueTony curmi21430000025761
16BristolTueVladimir Helesi21510001011336
17BristolTuePaul Webb19510000071320
18BristolTueBektas Ketenci1851000037423
19BristolTueGareth Wood1632000009448
20BristolTueCarl Rutherford16320000024867
21BristolTueRossthomson16410000278725
22BristolTueAdrian Prostire15320000080767
23BristolTueTommaso15410000114335
24BristolTueCiaran14220001330555
25BristolTueBen Blyth12400000130529
26BristolTueDominic Manning10300000023139
27BristolTueJames Perkins92100000103750
28BristolTueJose Garasto9300000010370
29BristolTueRyan fell7200000011640
30BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann72000001440
31BristolTueDavid Firth7200000011331
32BristolTueAlexander rexworthy7200000011640
33BristolTueRoss Edwards611000001219100
34BristolTueMarek Kubacka6110000244340
35BristolTueDarren Thompson61100001842100
36BristolTueZac Britton3100000016110
37BristolTueHarry Dowdney3100000016110
38BristolTueHarry Bradford3100000063543
39BristolTueChris down3100000020222
40BristolTueAlan Curtis3100000012190
1BristolWedLee Hunt31630001327542
2BristolWedMatt Jones3172000149428
3BristolWedPaul spokes26440001219058
4BristolWedTom Evans26530000755550
5BristolWedDominic Manning26620000423139
6BristolWedHish Awad24510002022122
7BristolWedDarren Notton2352000019935
8BristolWedRoger graham23610000058222
9BristolWedMatt OBrien21420001367350
10BristolWedChris fallon20510000418833
11BristolWedHarry Bradford18420000363543
12BristolWedCraig tilton17500000040236
13BristolWedRyan Pruett15320000580767
14BristolWedAshley Dhunny1531000147743
15BristolWedGlynn Dickson14310000084225
16BristolWedSimon Megson1440000017870
17BristolWedMatthew Turner12310000090133
18BristolWedBen Field11210001095550
19BristolWedAlex Ives10210000078740
20BristolWedTony curmi9210000025761
21BristolWedDean9210000059418
22BristolWedTudor Bostan8110001252350
23BristolWedVladimir Helesi7200000011336
24BristolWedRoy Meredith7200000011640
25BristolWedChris Smith72000001137
26BristolWedAnt harris7200000121747
27BristolWedRyan6110000276150
28BristolWedNikola Garnev611000007345
29BristolWedJuraj Wiedermann61100000440
30BristolWedFinchy611000009433
31BristolWedDavid Firth6110000011331
32BristolWedChris Francombe6110000016730
33BristolWedRowan4100000099850
34BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard4100000030946
35BristolWedKamil Julkowki4100000061329
36BristolWedDave Stevens4100000137633
37BristolWedChris Blake4100000015120
38BristolWedAnt Harris4100000015120
39BristolWedTommy Gordon-Saker3100000216110
40BristolWedThomas Gordon-Saker3100000016110
41BristolWedStuart rogers3100000032031
42BristolWedKevin McKechnie3100000025335
43BristolWedCiaran3100000030555
44BristolWedAston Griffiths3100000016110
45BristolWedAndrei310000003152
46BristolWedAlex drewett310000004849
1BurnleyThuReece Hewitson1422001011108100
2BurnleyThuJames Pennington1422000101108100
3BurnleyThuJack Rimmer1222000001219100
4BurnleyThuAshley Robinson1222000011219100
5BurnleyThuJohn McFadyen11210001316110
6BurnleyThuStephen Bridge921000011219100
7BurnleyThuNeil Wall9210000016110
8BurnleyThuKeith Owen921000001219100
9BurnleyThuCallum Bullough9210000216110
10BurnleyThuAndrew O'Brien9210000016110
11BurnleyThuMark Roberts811001011108100
12BurnleyThuAndrew Robinson71000200#N/A#N/A
13BurnleyThuTom Green611000011219100
14BurnleyThuJordan White611000041219100
15BurnleyThuMichael Leeds6200000116110
16BurnleyThuKieran Hewitson6200000116110
17BurnleyThuDarren Lynch6200000116110
18BurnleyThuSimon Stephenson3100000116110
19BurnleyThuPaul Haworth31000001#N/A#N/A
20BurnleyThuMichael fletcher3100000016110
21BurnleyThuLee Doherty31000000#N/A#N/A
22BurnleyThuJake forrest31000001#N/A#N/A
23BurnleyThuAdam Burgess3100000016110
1CoventryTueSteve garcia481030004115652
2CoventryTueRyan Bassett427500031321256
3CoventryTueNick Rayman42940001317146
4CoventryTueNeil Gibson4294000155737
5CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse40850000111374
6CoventryTueJez Jones39840001522133
7CoventryTueMartin Shaw38650002422147
8CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu38920002143053
9CoventryTueMarc m35730002721733
10CoventryTueDave Ford34830000113042
11CoventryTueMathias30640000716768
12CoventryTueBrendan Casey306400006646
13CoventryTueDaniel Thornett30720001215936
14CoventryTueGiorgio25710000110443
15CoventryTueSean Baldwin244400004613100
16CoventryTueEmir Dzihic23520001563540
17CoventryTuePiers21430000467375
18CoventryTueAndrew L20320020069467
19CoventryTueLukasz Lepak19600000017125
20CoventryTueLucjan Brzana183300001731100
21CoventryTueCarl Bonsor1860000007310
22CoventryTuePaul hollingsworth17320010271375
23CoventryTueRozzy15320000125341
24CoventryTuerobert morgan92100000103750
25CoventryTuePatryk92100000103750
26CoventryTueAndy9210000018536
27CoventryTueJohn Finn7200000046146
28CoventryTueAdam Humphrey720000009434
29CoventryTueLukasz Gamvarczky4100000015120
30CoventryTueSAM LYTTLE3100000076120
31CoventryTuePieter Vorster3100000076133
32CoventryTuePete Howarth3100000078780
33CoventryTueMarc Bird310000009952
34CoventryTueKamil3100000295533
1GosportTueDarren Black66107004318963
2GosportTueCJ Hodgson571160002630955
3GosportTuePaul Browne50941004123460
4GosportTueMatt N47960010511044
5GosportTueErcan4194000106048
6GosportTueDan Ross388400012319044
7GosportTueSean Patterson3582101078133
8GosportTueRyan Kearns3463012156748
9GosportTueZach Payne3273001005747
10GosportTueRobbie3272010206033
11GosportTueMike Mawby30730000030946
12GosportTueDavid Bremner22430100165775
13GosportTueJoe Fisher21520000167333
14GosportTueAdam Bland21610000135242
15GosportTueMike Lewis19510100427850
16GosportTueBen Mitchell183300000731100
17GosportTueKevin daniels18420000073150
18GosportTueLee Cunningham16410000078725
19GosportTueGary Vanderhoven15320000080767
20GosportTueAndy Crisp15410000073120
21GosportTueAdam Weller142200010842100
22GosportTuetomoakley122200002901100
23GosportTueSamuel Smith122200003901100
24GosportTueSteve Fletcher1130001022039
25GosportTueMatt L1030000019980
26GosportTueBrett Harley92100000103750
27GosportTueScott8110001095550
28GosportTueRyan c6110000043544
29GosportTueRyan6110000376150
30GosportTueRoy Allaway611000001219100
31GosportTueMike Jury611000001219100
32GosportTueMatt L611000011219100
33GosportTueRyan gander6200000012190
34GosportTueHarry Palmer510100001344100
35GosportTueDerek Brown510100001344100
36GosportTueDavid Smith5100001013440
37GosportTueCraig Brown510100001344100
38GosportTueCalum Pass510100001344100
39GosportTueOllie Moore4100000044330
40GosportTueDave Measures4100100015120
41GosportTueDan W41001000110850
42GosportTueMarc Collins3100000116110
43GosportTueCarl driscoll310000008420
44GosportTueBrian Edwards310000002553
1HullFriAnthony Snow52970011342278
2HullFriRob Smith4810500011535744
3HullFriPierce4796001087465
4HullFriDamion Brown45950010626955
5HullFriDaniel McDonald43860000214360
6HullFriMartin Rowbottom439500002015239
7HullFriDarrell brock43950000017152
8HullFriRafal4065001236748
9HullFriJamie Edmondson37840000049257
10HullFriLee Davies37930000713046
11HullFriColin mcmillan36730021029160
12HullFriLee Brooks33730001053850
13HullFriDavid watts33730001127869
14HullFriSimon moxon338300002636
15HullFriKin Wai Ho339200000347
16HullFriBen Murphy306300011614041
17HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite26530001517968
18HullFriRob goff2553000017042
19HullFriNick walker25620000221246
20HullFriJames Macpherson244400001215945
21HullFriRichard Jefferson2152000069935
22HullFriDarren shaw19600000025730
23HullFriAndy Davies16500000016539
24HullFriVincent Leyenda15320000220754
25HullFriRob Davies15320000080767
26HullFriRad142200011842100
27HullFricarl wilson13310000041132
28HullFriMark Conyers12310000190133
29HullFriCraig Beeston12310000015940
30HullFriReece Jordan11210001476167
31HullFriBen Geering11210001095550
32HullFriPaulo Legatheaux10210000158250
33HullFriJames Todd9210000061360
34HullFriCarl9210000314947
35HullFriReagan9300000067320
36HullFriAshley harris8110001039464
37HullFriJay Lees72000002103733
38HullFriTsaone Majuta6100001153863
39HullFriPhill Owen611000001219100
40HullFriDave wilson611000001108100
41HullFriDarren Hunt6110000021244
42HullFriDarren61100001901100
43HullFriDan Wallis6110000017937
44HullFriShaun Hitchman6200000032036
45HullFriSamCampbell6200000035729
46HullFriPhil shaw6200000223640
47HullFriMacca5100010011080
48HullFriSteven Davidson3100000015120
49HullFriJAmie edmondsob3100000016110
50HullFriDavid West3100000016110
51HullFriDavid Jones3100000016110
1HullMonDamion Brown551260000326955
2HullMonKin Wai Ho5211600003347
3HullMoncarl wilson501150001641132
4HullMonSimon moxon49106000014636
5HullMonRafal4593004066748
6HullMonAndy Davies451050000316539
7HullMonLee Davies431040000613046
8HullMonRichard Jefferson3793000099935
9HullMonRob Smith328200011535744
10HullMonDarren Hunt27540000121244
11HullMonPaulo Legatheaux27620001658250
12HullMonDarren shaw24530000225730
13HullMonVincent Leyenda24620000620754
14HullMonPhil shaw20330001523640
15HullMonPhil cheng18420000071340
16HullMonDan Wallis13310000117937
17HullMonCraig beeston12310000015940
18HullMonCarl12310000414947
19HullMonRob goff1121000107042
20HullMonJay Lees92100000103733
21HullMonBen Murphy9210000314041
22HullMonAndrew Teale92100000103750
23HullMonAlan10299210000216110
24HullMonMark Edwards81100011#N/A#N/A
25HullMonDave wilson811000101108100
26HullMonChris Hunt8110001047078
27HullMonReece Jordan6110000276167
28HullMonPhilip Cheng61100000955100
29HullMonPhil Davey611000001219100
30HullMonLee Cooper611000001219100
31HullMonReagan5100001267320
32HullMonSamCampbell4100000035729
33HullMonJames Macpherson4100000015945
34HullMonBenn pullan4100000315120
35HullMonReece3100000016110
1KetteringFriCarl Hales19420000565744
2KetteringFriSimon Applebaum15320000667343
3KetteringFriCraig Taylor12220000480767
4KetteringFriAndy Love122200003901100
5KetteringFriGaz Coe12300001261314
6KetteringFriAdam Freeman12310000280750
7KetteringFriSteven Brown1030000068760
8KetteringFriSam ward9200010110370
9KetteringFriPete Herbert811000101108100
10KetteringFriWyatt611000001219100
11KetteringFriNick Stobbs611000001219100
12KetteringFriMike Lavender6110000180775
13KetteringFriJohn Hillyard61100008523100
14KetteringFriDave Parker611000001219100
15KetteringFriCraig Martin611000011219100
16KetteringFriAlex best611000021219100
17KetteringFriJack McCann620000037310
18KetteringFriAndy halcrow5100001876150
19KetteringFriScott Palmer4100000299850
20KetteringFriOliver Terrett4100000415120
21KetteringFriMahf Chowdhury4100000257133
22KetteringFriKevin Bates4100000587625
23KetteringFriJacob Bateson410000039980
24KetteringFriDavid Parker4100000190167
25KetteringFriMax Jarrett3100000016110
26KetteringFriKris Trevillyan-bartle3100000316110
27KetteringFriJez Claydon3100000016110
28KetteringFriGraham Ward3100000216110
29KetteringFriDemos Joannou3100000316110
30KetteringFriCrouchy19803100000016110
31KetteringFriAlan Low3100000116110
1KetteringTueCraig Smith33650000749283
2KetteringTueJoel Richardson276300001057150
3KetteringTueJohn Hillyard2433000314523100
4KetteringTueElliott Callahan234300011163575
5KetteringTueMahf Chowdhury23520001557133
6KetteringTueCarl Hales21520000465744
7KetteringTueMike Smith15320000180767
8KetteringTueMike Lavender15320000680775
9KetteringTueAndy halcrow15320000376150
10KetteringTueSimon Applebaum15410000067343
11KetteringTueOwen Richardson15410000180725
12KetteringTueGaz Coe15410000161314
13KetteringTueBen15410000437636
14KetteringTueDavid Parker12220000090167
15KetteringTueOllie Terrett12310000290133
16KetteringTueKevin Bates12310000387625
17KetteringTueJohn Coulson12310000119742
18KetteringTueRichard Lashbrooke92100000103750
19KetteringTueGary Lawson92100000103750
20KetteringTueScott Palmer6110000099850
21KetteringTueLeon Don611000001219100
22KetteringTueDemos611000021219100
23KetteringTueAlex Chapman611000001219100
24KetteringTueAdam Freeman6110000080750
25KetteringTueSam Angeli6200000038723
26KetteringTueJacob Bateson620000009980
27KetteringTueChris Walker6200000244356
28KetteringTueJack McCann510001027310
29KetteringTueSteven Brown310000018760
30KetteringTuePaul Miller3100000016110
31KetteringTueCraig Taylor3100000080767
32KetteringTueAlex Williams3100000116110
1LeedsTuePhilip Howe67118200330262
2LeedsTueDale Gracie50861003215058
3LeedsTuepete coordinator45951100276459
4LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight44850102817950
5LeedsTuePaul Grover40752000511955
6LeedsTueSteven holmes3883210044442
7LeedsTueDean clements3683110063847
8LeedsTueJames Evans35641110610456
9LeedsTueTom Wilson34641001622171
10LeedsTueWhittles34740100108769
11LeedsTueJonny Smith32731000542240
12LeedsTueDavid Turpie32820200440213
13LeedsTueTom E31640100518881
14LeedsTueAdam "Cookee" Crawford3173010048145
15LeedsTueBen Dixon29531101525349
16LeedsTueLuke-smith8925620100259433
17LeedsTueJonny Osbourne24512001243544
18LeedsTueWill moore20421000569475
19LeedsTuegavcro20421000669475
20LeedsTueOwen Fradley19600100023130
21LeedsTueMark Kay18410101973125
22LeedsTueCraig Vine18411100367340
23LeedsTueMichael Abbey18510000473120
24LeedsTueChristopher Carroll17501000176120
25LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell1650010037870
26LeedsTueSteven15311100080767
27LeedsTueStuart Linley15410000023624
28LeedsTueDaniel Bond1430012018420
29LeedsTueYorkshire Dale14310200030543
30LeedsTueJohn Anderson1431100039941
31LeedsTueBuster Johnstone14310001184233
32LeedsTueJamie Smith13310100287633
33LeedsTueDarrell Botterill13310100437659
34LeedsTueRyan Johnson12310000490133
35LeedsTueCarl C12310000590133
36LeedsTueDale11211000261380
37LeedsTueStevie11301000195533
38LeedsTueRichard Coyle1130020039550
39LeedsTueRichard Howe10210100265745
40LeedsTueBen cowley1030010069980
41LeedsTuePaul Desmond92011000103750
42LeedsTueMark Poskitt9210000241136
43LeedsTueJonny smith9210000118554
44LeedsTueBen Sanpher92100000103750
45LeedsTueScott Ramsden8110001073114
46LeedsTueMicky7101001299850
47LeedsTueRyan soderberg7200100111640
48LeedsTuePaul hart7200100011640
49LeedsTueMichael Lister7200100111640
50LeedsTueTom Ellmers611000001219100
51LeedsTueTom bucknall6100101341164
52LeedsTueSteve6110000147971
53LeedsTueSam Hayton611000001219100
54LeedsTuerob jones611000001219100
55LeedsTuePete Manton6110000055538
56LeedsTueJonny Osborne611000001219100
57LeedsTueJames Evans611000021219100
58LeedsTueGlenn Cowley611000001219100
59LeedsTueSteve Winstanley6200000112190
60LeedsTueMarc Olding6200000012190
61LeedsTueSean price5100001013440
62LeedsTuePhil bond5101000052375
63LeedsTueGareth marshall5100001013440
64LeedsTueChris Carr510100001344100
65LeedsTueBuster Johmstone510100001344100
66LeedsTueJames rushton4100100080720
67LeedsTueSteven morrell3100000022622
68LeedsTueNick Dickinson3100000016110
69LeedsTueJonny Osbourne3100000363543
70LeedsTueJonny Osborne3100000176135
71LeedsTueJohn hodgkinson3100000016110
72LeedsTueJohn england3100000116110
73LeedsTueJamie Ottley3100000016110
74LeedsTueJames Turner31000000110850
75LeedsTueDamon Wright3100000016110
1LichfieldMonJames Horton31730000159425
2LichfieldMonCraig31730000446121
3LichfieldMonSimon Bennett25530000359460
4LichfieldMonPaul Shepherd25620000171320
5LichfieldMonAdam White22520000165740
6LichfieldMonPaul Upton22610000365717
7LichfieldMonRichard Turner21510001173125
8LichfieldMonGaz Wilson19510000239413
9LichfieldMonDaz Bucknall183300001731100
10LichfieldMonWill Whitworth12220000199833
11LichfieldMonRichard Hepworth12210001153833
12LichfieldMonRoscoe9210000432436
13LichfieldMonJulian Floyd9210000033233
14LichfieldMonDanny Stanford9210000055525
15LichfieldMonJosh Sanders8110001390167
16LichfieldMonTom Martin7200000211640
17LichfieldMonNigel Pinder7200000061314
18LichfieldMonTom Legg6110000071333
19LichfieldMonRyan Smith611000004799
20LichfieldMonRich Hepworth61100002901100
21LichfieldMonMatt Chalmers61100000103733
22LichfieldMonMark yates6110000130546
23LichfieldMonDale Hodgkinson611000001219100
24LichfieldMonAndy Bowker6110000039444
25LichfieldMonRod Williams3100000016110
26LichfieldMonRich Hill3100000090125
27LichfieldMonPhil Greenfield3100000011640
28LichfieldMonPaulo3100000112190
29LichfieldMonMatt3100000139455
30LichfieldMonMark Shutt3100000052343
31LichfieldMonCraig O'sullivan3100000116110
1LichfieldThuAndy Bowker43940001239444
2LichfieldThuDominic Hall401030000747922
3LichfieldThuMark Yates38930000030546
4LichfieldThuTom Sayer36740001346157
5LichfieldThuAlex hartin35920000147022
6LichfieldThuRyan Smith35110000034799
7LichfieldThuGaz Wilson31910000339413
8LichfieldThuCraig29900000146121
9LichfieldThuRob Cryer25710000144320
10LichfieldThuRichard Hepworth23520001053833
11LichfieldThuSteven Conway22520000249238
12LichfieldThuDave Peate22520000065740
13LichfieldThuAdam Worthington22700000042818
14LichfieldThuMark Shutt21430000152343
15LichfieldThuMatt215200001439455
16LichfieldThuCris Brookes21600001541127
17LichfieldThuJimmy205100011069420
18LichfieldThuAndy Twynham19420000157150
19LichfieldThuTom Legg19510000471333
20LichfieldThuDanny Stanford19510000055525
21LichfieldThuJulian Floyd19600000133233
22LichfieldThuRoscoe16500000732436
23LichfieldThuJoel Nolan15410000080725
24LichfieldThuRowan marsland13400000353829
25LichfieldThuJosh Sanders12210001390167
26LichfieldThuSteve Conway12310000169440
27LichfieldThuRich Hill12310000090125
28LichfieldThuNigel Pinder12400000361314
29LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence9210000150343
30LichfieldThuSteven Edge9300000063529
31LichfieldThuScott kirkbride930000019010
32LichfieldThuMark Roche930000008420
33LichfieldThuWill Whitworth7200000099833
34LichfieldThuPhil Greenfield7200000011640
35LichfieldThuJames Horton7200000159425
36LichfieldThuSimon Bennett6110000059460
37LichfieldThuRich Hepworth61100001901100
38LichfieldThuNick Clarke611000001219100
39LichfieldThuJack Josypenko6110000033244
40LichfieldThuGordon Adams611000001219100
41LichfieldThuDominic Parry61100002998100
42LichfieldThuAdam White6110000065740
43LichfieldThuLeigh Hodson6200000012190
44LichfieldThuCraig Russell6200000012190
45LichfieldThuAshley Hendriks6200000012190
46LichfieldThuStuart Tilt4100000015120
47LichfieldThuThomas Legg3100000011080
48LichfieldThuRob Ellis3100000016110
49LichfieldThuPeter aish310000049550
50LichfieldThuPaul Upton3100000265717
51LichfieldThuMatt Outs3100000044371
52LichfieldThuMatt Chalmers31000000103733
53LichfieldThuMark Wilson3100000316110
54LichfieldThuIain Campbell3100000016110
55LichfieldThuGareth williams310000007310
56LichfieldThuDavid Slater3100000111640
57LichfieldThuDaniel murphy3100000259417
58LichfieldThuAdam looker3100000116110
1NorthamptonFriGary Catling457600031137686
2NorthamptonFriJamie ward398400011426950
3NorthamptonFriAnup Patel37740002819030
4NorthamptonFriSunny sall36830001168141
5NorthamptonFriGordon D36840000715648
6NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala33730001449243
7NorthamptonFriSam Angeli31820000838723
8NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne27630000123133
9NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt27720000057129
10NorthamptonFriAdam bowen26530001715252
11NorthamptonFriChris Hern24520001261340
12NorthamptonFriAdrian Crisan23520001863540
13NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson21520000219742
14NorthamptonFriBen Morgan21610000338736
15NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens21610000225322
16NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow18420000534347
17NorthamptonFriMitch1750000137130
18NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship15410000034333
19NorthamptonFriChris bayliss12310000430924
20NorthamptonFriNick Thomson10210000199850
21NorthamptonFriHarry chick811000101108100
22NorthamptonFriChun To811000101108100
23NorthamptonFriJack mccann720000007310
24NorthamptonFriDarren61100000901100
25NorthamptonFriAntonio Nacca611000011219100
26NorthamptonFriAdrian kite6110000352322
27NorthamptonFriHarry Cooper6200000028825
28NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain4100000051527
29NorthamptonFriThom Cosgrove3100000016110
30NorthamptonFriRhys3100000012190
31NorthamptonFriJack Pryor3100000050350
32NorthamptonFriIan Campbell3100000016110
33NorthamptonFriDaniel Hill3100000076133
1NuneatonFriAdam Barker991711000714646
2NuneatonFriRicky lee621260003333351
3NuneatonFriPoom nickson62127000265137
4NuneatonFriAaron chattaway5311300052219737
5NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey4596000059434
6NuneatonFriPete Ansell449400021227858
7NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu44103000203053
8NuneatonFriBrendan Casey4310400007646
9NuneatonFriAlex McCann40840002113446
10NuneatonFriNeil Gibson3692000115737
11NuneatonFriGareth jenkins34830000040250
12NuneatonFriDanny marsden32820001415235
13NuneatonFriKev ward29720001423130
14NuneatonFriStu Hunter28810000329716
15NuneatonFriTom newey256200001013438
16NuneatonFriJason Denousse22420002225747
17NuneatonFriDaniel bird19320011771367
18NuneatonFriWixie18510000117948
19NuneatonFriLee15320000469450
20NuneatonFriBenjamin Rad15320000380767
21NuneatonFriSimon Finney1222000091219100
22NuneatonFriStephen Hall10210000029758
23NuneatonFriLells9210000043526
24NuneatonFriMathias8110001016768
25NuneatonFriAlan Clarke8110001090120
26NuneatonFriPaul Lees8200000013440
27NuneatonFriStu Logan611000001219100
28NuneatonFriSergiu611000001219100
29NuneatonFriJon Hill611000001219100
30NuneatonFriDeclan6200000010370
31NuneatonFriDave Fowler6200000012190
32NuneatonFriCosmin6200000012190
33NuneatonFriSteve Gray5100010013440
34NuneatonFriLee Guise4100000015120
35NuneatonFriKev Stanlel4100000015120
36NuneatonFriJai4100000015120
37NuneatonFriStuart Bolesworth3100000016110
38NuneatonFriRozzy3100000325341
1PortsmouthMonMatt cheyney3255000107053
2PortsmouthMonBrian stewart31540020612560
3PortsmouthMonMarc Aldridge25520002171242
4PortsmouthMonJohn Hammonds2143000045136
5PortsmouthMonJordan Light20420010563540
6PortsmouthMonPaul Clark18330000140229
7PortsmouthMonDuncan Kerr17410001416561
8PortsmouthMonConor15410000780720
9PortsmouthMonRhys Stewart14220001414962
10PortsmouthMonJosh Fitzjohn12220000211039
11PortsmouthMonJim Farren1222000001562
12PortsmouthMonDeyaa abdelfattah12220000022663
13PortsmouthMonGary Armstrong1231000018753
14PortsmouthMonWill Haskett12400000027820
15PortsmouthMonSam Gould1130000109443
16PortsmouthMonLee Stewart9210000116750
17PortsmouthMonPaul Bennett930000006445
18PortsmouthMonDan Shaw8110001741163
19PortsmouthMonSunny2476110000069450
20PortsmouthMonRyan Kearns611000036748
21PortsmouthMonMatt61100000103750
22PortsmouthMonLewis warrington6110000043575
23PortsmouthMonKou611000001219100
24PortsmouthMonJosh Haines6110000049271
25PortsmouthMonGary Clark6110000011353
26PortsmouthMonNik31000000103733
27PortsmouthMonLuke Martin3100000057143
28PortsmouthMonJoe Fisher3100000067333
29PortsmouthMonJamie garrett3100000015930
30PortsmouthMonJames field310000022045
31PortsmouthMonChris Cox3100000043556
32PortsmouthMonBen Haskett3100000016110
33PortsmouthMonBen3100000037636
34PortsmouthMonAshley sykes3100000033237
1PortsmouthWedDeyaa Abdelfattah498500051122663
2PortsmouthWedJim Farren4677000201562
3PortsmouthWedMohammed Rahman41940001020740
4PortsmouthWedDuncan Kerr39850000216561
5PortsmouthWedMarc Aldridge39940000141242
6PortsmouthWedDan Shaw33740000041163
7PortsmouthWedJack Ritchie32640001224850
8PortsmouthWedDavid Prodger32730001917946
9PortsmouthWedJohn Hammonds3073000005136
10PortsmouthWedPaul Bennett2954000106445
11PortsmouthWedMatt cheyney2963000117053
12PortsmouthWedLuke Martin27630000957143
13PortsmouthWedJamie garrett27720000115930
14PortsmouthWedChris Todd27720000113440
15PortsmouthWedWill Haskett21520000027820
16PortsmouthWedJason murray20510001120747
17PortsmouthWedChris Cox19320002143556
18PortsmouthWedGary Armstrong1732000138753
19PortsmouthWedBrian Stewart17320001312560
20PortsmouthWedJeff Dussert15320000046171
21PortsmouthWedDan Murray15320000080767
22PortsmouthWedAshley sykes15320000033237
23PortsmouthWedPaul Clark15410000040229
24PortsmouthWedJosh Fitzjohn15410000311039
25PortsmouthWedRhys stewart14310001314962
26PortsmouthWedGary Clark12310000011353
27PortsmouthWedSam Gould921000009443
28PortsmouthWedRyan Marsh92100000103750
29PortsmouthWedJim Riddy92100000103750
30PortsmouthWedNathan Blake9300000010370
31PortsmouthWedAndrei Bacalu811001001108100
32PortsmouthWedPatrick61100000116450
33PortsmouthWedJim Field611000001219100
34PortsmouthWedJay murray611000001219100
35PortsmouthWedChris Hargrave6110000067375
36PortsmouthWedLee stewart6200000016750
37PortsmouthWedSean3100000047020
38PortsmouthWedNik31000002103733
39PortsmouthWedMatt31000000103750
40PortsmouthWedLewis warrington3100000043575
41PortsmouthWedJordan Light3100000163540
42PortsmouthWedJohn edwards3100000016110
43PortsmouthWedJamie Foster3100000016110
44PortsmouthWedDussert Jeff3100000016110
45PortsmouthWedConor3100000080720
1SheffieldThuChris Hawkins44950010838756
2SheffieldThuDan Love428600002140275
3SheffieldThudavid marrison41850001041163
4SheffieldThuWilliam Turner398300121542838
5SheffieldThuKyle Wright39850000842863
6SheffieldThuDamion liversidge377400111444357
7SheffieldThuMagdi Nabi37740002744357
8SheffieldThuRashid Rehmani317200201051529
9SheffieldThuImran Khan30640000552367
10SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett29540001253880
11SheffieldThuMike Lewis29540001427850
12SheffieldThuJas Singh24530000061360
13SheffieldThuMark Raynes24620000261333
14SheffieldThuCarl Hepworth21520000567340
15SheffieldThuMatthew Sewell18420000173150
16SheffieldThuLuke Fillingham18420000173150
17SheffieldThuJohn-Paul17320001076167
18SheffieldThuMichael Corbishley15410000090125
19SheffieldThuAndy Outten1440000108420
20SheffieldThuBen Toy12310000190133
21SheffieldThuGarrie Holden1240000049010
22SheffieldThuSam Jones11210001023120
23SheffieldThuOnkarveer Singh1020002009980
24SheffieldThuRichard Robinson92100001103750
25SheffieldThuKhalid salih92100000103750
26SheffieldThuHussain Remani92100000103750
27SheffieldThuDaniel Birch92100001103750
28SheffieldThuHussain Rehmani9300000010370
29SheffieldThuRichard Robinson811000111108100
30SheffieldThuDan Hope811000141108100
31SheffieldThuImran Khan611000001219100
32SheffieldThuDave Marrison611000001219100
33SheffieldThuRashid Remani5100010013440
34SheffieldThuMadgi Nabi3100000116110
35SheffieldThuCallum Lynch3100000016110
1SolihullMonAlex Gardner428500011010442
2SolihullMonAnthony lynch4294000179044
3SolihullMonScott Dowd38740002013438
4SolihullMonRobert Jackson36630013549250
5SolihullMonSteve Pizer3683000183949
6SolihullMonBrad Hennessey368300011029737
7SolihullMonAshley Evans34830000529728
8SolihullMonAndrew Higgins31730000720244
9SolihullMonNathan Littleton3063000142845
10SolihullMonGeoff Millward30730000312740
11SolihullMonGraham rowbottom29540001112232
12SolihullMonMichal Godras296200021525157
13SolihullMonChris Martin2142000143631
14SolihullMonPatrick Devlin21520000261329
15SolihullMonRoss Taylor20420001344338
16SolihullMonClaude18420000011334
17SolihullMonJohn Riemer17410001455538
18SolihullMonAndy Saunders15320000925136
19SolihullMonBrian Cashmore1422000106436
20SolihullMonKraig walton1222000042442
21SolihullMonJohnny Wilko1231000003448
22SolihullMonJohn12310000290133
23SolihullMonGary Smith123100000103750
24SolihullMonChris Freeman12310000210370
25SolihullMonChris Freeman1231000014431
26SolihullMonBrendan Casey123100001646
27SolihullMonThomas Spillane9210000235280
28SolihullMonAndrew Saunders9210000763560
29SolihullMonPaul Barker9300000159415
30SolihullMonJack Josypenko9300000033244
31SolihullMonChris Blackwell8110001267327
32SolihullMonMichael Buzzard7200000326438
33SolihullMonSteve6110000047971
34SolihullMonRob Dawkins611000001219100
35SolihullMonHarry Yaqub61100002955100
36SolihullMonAsh Botwood6110000199850
37SolihullMonnaz ahmad6200000016110
38SolihullMonElliott Patten620000009550
39SolihullMonSam5100001011080
40SolihullMonScott Davies3100000016746
41SolihullMonKris Beauchamp3100000026439
42SolihullMonHarvey Perttola3100000073120
1SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy46930004936733
2SolihullSunMichal Kaminski4310400001036731
3SolihullSunKraig walton431030001242442
4SolihullSunJon Adams3985000053956
5SolihullSunAdam Bilson39850000135243
6SolihullSunPhil Booth367400011115955
7SolihullSunBrendan Casey3675000012646
8SolihullSunGraham rowbottom33650000212232
9SolihullSunBrian Cashmore3373000126436
10SolihullSunChris Blewitt3263000253649
11SolihullSunBarry Doran30910000126414
12SolihullSunAdam Davies3090000142851
13SolihullSunRoss Moore29630000727838
14SolihullSunChris Martin2881000053631
15SolihullSunRob Macdonald27530001537661
16SolihullSunJat Mann26440001138755
17SolihullSunBen Toller25430002559475
18SolihullSunMark Starling23430001040240
19SolihullSunGareth Reade19420000530922
20SolihullSunJohnny Wilko1833000013448
21SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa18420000612548
22SolihullSunSteve Rogerson18510000220740
23SolihullSunAndy16410000018536
24SolihullSunBen Leveson15320000280767
25SolihullSunPhil higby15410000037639
26SolihullSunMarc Bird1222000059952
27SolihullSunAndrew Hughes1222000061219100
28SolihullSunAaronR0212220000052371
29SolihullSunScott Davies10210000016746
30SolihullSunJosh10210000276120
31SolihullSunBen Hosking10210000290133
32SolihullSunSamrat Chakraborty92100000103750
33SolihullSunBen Ellis92100001103750
34SolihullSunAndy Saunders9210000325136
35SolihullSunAndrew Saunders9210000163560
36SolihullSunAndrew Johnston9210000055538
37SolihullSunDavid Lalic9300000313046
38SolihullSunMichael Buzzard8110001226438
39SolihullSunClaude7200000211334
40SolihullSunKarl61100001110850
41SolihullSunJosh Little6110000027842
42SolihullSunJose6110000130964
43SolihullSunElliot M611000041219100
44SolihullSunChris Price6110000029759
45SolihullSunBrad Davis6110000035773
46SolihullSunAnthony lynch611000019044
47SolihullSunAndy hughes6110000219739
48SolihullSunNathan Littleton620000002845
49SolihullSunDean6200000159418
50SolihullSunDave Wynne6200000212190
51SolihullSunSteve4100000247971
52SolihullSunFraser Duffield4100000284225
53SolihullSunDavid ellis4100000015120
54SolihullSunSteve Hinsley3100000069440
55SolihullSunPatrick Devlin3100000061329
56SolihullSunMatthew Travers3100000016110
57SolihullSunKris Beauchamp3100000226439
58SolihullSunJack Seeley3100000080767
1SolihullThuDan Arnold6411631032110458
2SolihullThuIan Perrett53933304114161
3SolihullThuGarry Palmer51104330009935
4SolihullThuPhil511104602535236
5SolihullThuLeon509423021334358
6SolihullThuSteve Rogerson4810151111020740
7SolihullThuSimon Spain4794300107455
8SolihullThuThomas Spillane46852101635280
9SolihullThuTom Mitchell4510035111827821
10SolihullThuMatt Bode45111170035139
11SolihullThuTom C441011502184433
12SolihullThuBrad Davis427403031235773
13SolihullThuChris Freeman41102050024431
14SolihullThuRichard Westwood408232101411939
15SolihullThuMichael Durkan3774120068060
16SolihullThuNicky Sarjant3673040132628
17SolihullThuDanny Cooper34640210236756
18SolihullThuDan cox3172040019044
19SolihullThuChris Hackett3071120155744
20SolihullThuJohn Riemer28411114955538
21SolihullThuJames Pitt28604001020238
22SolihullThuJack Thomas286204001523650
23SolihullThuSteve Pizer2652210083949
24SolihullThuJose26531000330964
25SolihullThuAndrew weller25513100447950
26SolihullThuMat Newton24512200035755
27SolihullThuConway Mace245110021467350
28SolihullThuChunk24511201061340
29SolihullThuAndy Snowden24511201665725
30SolihullThuAdrian Scimeca23421101463575
31SolihullThuAndy Mitchell23510301526940
32SolihullThuClaude22520100211334
33SolihullThuMichael Buzzard226012001226438
34SolihullThuAdam Jewell21421100535256
35SolihullThuLiam kerr204030011412268
36SolihullThuCarl Hulston20411101018557
37SolihullThuGeorge Stevens20502100176150
38SolihullThuLee Skrypchuk19410201432423
39SolihullThuGlen Fisher1840040126730
40SolihullThuDaniel Allen17311101476167
41SolihullThuDave kerrison16312000027833
42SolihullThuOlli Sumnall153030003807100
43SolihullThuNathan Littleton1431020032845
44SolihullThuJat Mann14310200038755
45SolihullThuDan Sammut14310200084233
46SolihullThuTom knibb13310100332436
47SolihullThuPaddy Zowa13301200187633
48SolihullThuFraser Duffield13310100084225
49SolihullThuJack seeley12202001280767
50SolihullThuNic aldridge112110001955100
51SolihullThuChris Hacket1121100061344100
52SolihullThuVic10210100199850
53SolihullThuRicky wallace10210100158225
54SolihullThuArtem Homer10210100099850
55SolihullThuRoss Moore9201100127838
56SolihullThuLewis92011000103750
57SolihullThuHaroon Yaqub92011004103750
58SolihullThuAndy King9201100215120
59SolihullThuThomas Mitchell8200200311080
60SolihullThuJosh Quigley710101001164100
61SolihullThuDaniel Collins7200100111640
62SolihullThuAlex Torki7200100136733
63SolihullThuRobert jackson6100110049250
64SolihullThuWill Wain61100000103750
65SolihullThuSteve Smith6110000349256
66SolihullThuRob jackson611000001219100
67SolihullThuMichael nelson6110000071375
68SolihullThuLiam Smith611000011219100
69SolihullThuJohnny Wilko611000003448
70SolihullThuAshley Botwood611000001219100
71SolihullThuAlex Torqi611000001219100
72SolihullThuJackD6200000012190
73SolihullThuSteve Hinsley5101000069440
74SolihullThuPaul Hollingsworth5101000071375
75SolihullThuOliver Gallagher510100001344100
76SolihullThuMatt boothby510100001344100
77SolihullThuJim Liams Mate510100001344100
78SolihullThuHarry Yaqub51010000955100
79SolihullThuDean5101000059418
80SolihullThuAndy Mitchelle510100001344100
81SolihullThuAdrian Scimica510100001344100
82SolihullThuAdam Nolan510100001344100
83SolihullThuSteve4100100147971
84SolihullThuRichard Eadie41001002#N/A#N/A
85SolihullThunigel collins4100100015120
86SolihullThuNicolas aldridge4100100015120
87SolihullThuMike4100100041133
88SolihullThuMichal Kaminski4100100036731
89SolihullThuMarc Bird410010029952
90SolihullThuKraig walton410010002442
91SolihullThuJosh4100100076120
92SolihullThuJay884100100015120
93SolihullThuJames Tydeman4100100015120
94SolihullThuDave Ford4100100013042
95SolihullThuDan Vickery4100100011640
96SolihullThuBrendan Casey41001001646
97SolihullThuAsh Botwood4100100199850
98SolihullThuTom lau3100000037633
99SolihullThuDavid Hammond3100000065743
100SolihullThuDan Allen3100000216110
101SolihullThuAlex McCann3100000013446
1SouthamptonFriSam Davies51870003231048
2SouthamptonFriJohn White471050001028858
3SouthamptonFriBrian Edwards45960000102553
4SouthamptonFriAnt Batchelor44860010130953
5SouthamptonFriScott Griffin44950001336745
6SouthamptonFriDan burgess40840002519757
7SouthamptonFriLee Chamberlain38840001232050
8SouthamptonFriCheyne Saxby38840001239436
9SouthamptonFriRichard Amos35740001117138
10SouthamptonFriJamie Abbott33650000023665
11SouthamptonFriNathan Wilce31540002513054
12SouthamptonFriPeter Hutchison29630010053850
13SouthamptonFriShaun O’Rourke27630000157150
14SouthamptonFriSimon Curtis21430000044363
15SouthamptonFriCarl Rutherford21430000224867
16SouthamptonFriTony Saxby21520000326943
17SouthamptonFriRodolfo Carollo21610000163511
18SouthamptonFriSteve simmonds20420010134358
19SouthamptonFriMartin May20420001129063
20SouthamptonFriJon Leask20420001324532
21SouthamptonFriMárcio Mendes18420000073150
22SouthamptonFriPatrick Rocco1851000004848
23SouthamptonFriChris Fox1732000118746
24SouthamptonFriSteve Fletcher1541000022039
25SouthamptonFriJames Dedman15410000034024
26SouthamptonFriDerek McWhinnie14220001153840
27SouthamptonFriIgor Mendes1330000208760
28SouthamptonFriRoss Chatwood Sands Utd11300010190125
29SouthamptonFriRich Atkinson Sands1130001009550
30SouthamptonFriDave Paterson Sands Utd1130001009550
31SouthamptonFriJay Abbott92100000103750
32SouthamptonFriDaniel Inns92100000103750
33SouthamptonFriAnders Goldsmid9210000051525
34SouthamptonFriMichael Mellon Sands United8200010011080
35SouthamptonFriTom Stroud6110000014339
36SouthamptonFriScott Williams6110000084250
37SouthamptonFriSamuel Davies611000041219100
38SouthamptonFriKieran Walker611000001219100
39SouthamptonFriIgor Mondini611000001219100
40SouthamptonFriGary Stonall611000028142
41SouthamptonFriDaniel Drummond61100000731100
42SouthamptonFriDan (Juve)611000001219100
43SouthamptonFriBrett Darby611000001219100
44SouthamptonFriBrett6110000280767
45SouthamptonFriMatt Jarvis5100010113440
46SouthamptonFriJames Littlefield Sands utd5100010013440
47SouthamptonFriJohn Fletcher Sands Solent FC5100001013440
48SouthamptonFriWayne Luckins Sands Utd3100000116110
49SouthamptonFriSimon waller3100000016110
50SouthamptonFriShaun Orourke3100000016110
51SouthamptonFriLewis hutchings3100000016110
52SouthamptonFriLevi Campion Sands Utd3100000016110
53SouthamptonFriJody paice3100000016110
54SouthamptonFriJay campion sands United3100000016110
55SouthamptonFriHarrison read sands und3100000116110
56SouthamptonFriDerek McWhnnie3100000016110
57SouthamptonFriDan Healy Sands Solent FC3100000016110
1SouthamptonMonSam Davies62980005181048
2SouthamptonMonMark Matthews461050000236750
3SouthamptonMonBrian Edwards4285000162553
4SouthamptonMonGary Stonall3984000128142
5SouthamptonMonJohn Cross37620051244333
6SouthamptonMonChris Fox37820003148746
7SouthamptonMonAnt Batchelor37930000330953
8SouthamptonMonTom Stroud36920001014339
9SouthamptonMonNav33740000249257
10SouthamptonMonRyan Progl31730000219058
11SouthamptonMonMike Dunn28630000055550
12SouthamptonMonNathan Wilce25520002413054
13SouthamptonMonMartin May2553000089063
14SouthamptonMonAdam Johnson24620000061333
15SouthamptonMonSteve Fletcher2143000002039
16SouthamptonMonPatrick Rocco2143000004848
17SouthamptonMonRyan Ryves18420000073150
18SouthamptonMonAdrian watson15320000080767
19SouthamptonMonAndrew matthews15410000063533
20SouthamptonMonSunny24714310010069450
21SouthamptonMonJames Jordan14210002284250
22SouthamptonMonPaul johnson122200000901100
23SouthamptonMonDaniel Drummond122200000731100
24SouthamptonMonKeith Ryves12310000090133
25SouthamptonMonMadalin92100000103750
26SouthamptonMonIan Hallt92100000103750
27SouthamptonMonBrett9210000180767
28SouthamptonMonAnton9210000444350
29SouthamptonMonOzzy8100020011080
30SouthamptonMonJames Jordan + 18200010111080
31SouthamptonMonSteve Damerall7100011111640
32SouthamptonMonCharlie jeffrey7200000011640
33SouthamptonMonSteve simmonds6110000034358
34SouthamptonMonRyan Progyl611000011219100
35SouthamptonMonRyan6110000076150
36SouthamptonMonRoss Chatwood Sands Utd6110000090125
37SouthamptonMonJames Pedder6110000069475
38SouthamptonMonHarrison Read Sands Utd611000001219100
39SouthamptonMonDan drummond6200000012190
40SouthamptonMonAdam4100000046146
41SouthamptonMonJamie Abbott3100000023665
42SouthamptonMonDerek McWhinnie3100000053840
43SouthamptonMonBenmherbert3100000016110
1TamworthFriTom Dobson4610400015132436
2TamworthFriDean Sargent458500022537656
3TamworthFriLuke Miles419400001138740
4TamworthFriChris walker37750000344356
5TamworthFriOlly Lawrence32640000450350
6TamworthFriGavin McNab32730000150343
7TamworthFriRob Deeley31730000132433
8TamworthFriSimon Poole29540001247083
9TamworthFriLee Wiggan296300001550338
10TamworthFriBen Carr28720000636733
11TamworthFriRussell jones27720000457125
12TamworthFriStuart Henry266200002152329
13TamworthFriChris Prince26620000053843
14TamworthFriNicky Sarjant2562000052628
15TamworthFriGary McCloy22320012665750
16TamworthFriLee Farley19420000071350
17TamworthFriCiaran O'Reilly19410001743550
18TamworthFriDaniel James16320000458243