fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Chris HawkinsSheffield81100010720100
2Tom Xuan Hien TranWarwick81100102720#DIV/0!
3Thomas SpillaneSolihull81100103720100
4Scott DowdSolihull8110010012337
5RobbieGosport811001003137
6Pete AnsellNuneaton81100103409100
7Paul BrowneGosport811001005265
8Nick CorbishleyTelford811001052141
9Michal GodrasSolihull8110010324678
10Malc BinnsWaterlooville81100101720100
11Liam pearsonTelford81100104720100
12Ian PerrettSolihull811001027060
13Ed McGurtyYork811001033064
14Dan HopeSheffield81100104720100
15Brian stewartWaterlooville8110010025467
16Brandon TimsonWaterlooville8110010260550
17Anup PatelNorthampton8110010321624
18Andy DempseyWarwick8110010342127
19Alex McCannNuneaton8110010016650
20Adrian CrisanNorthampton81100100720100
21RafalHull8210010213747
22Phil shawHull8210010217738
23Nathan WilceSouthampton8210010217750
24Jim farrenPortsmouth821011003155
25Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth8210120358067
26Dave StevensBristol8210020039543
27Jonny OsbourneLeeds7101010146040
28Conway MaceSolihull71010104775100
29Will HaskettPortsmouth6110000031324
30WhittlesLeeds611000018073
31Vince sage telfordTelford61100000816100
32Veeren LalaNorthampton61100000816100
33TommasoBristol6110000010435
34Tom SymesYork611000023446
35Tom STelford6110000014352
36Stuart HamblettSheffield61100001816100
37Steve simmondsSouthampton6110000132663
38Steve GarciaCoventry610001018061
39Stephen PrestidgeWarwick6110000143633
40Steffan ColeBristol6100010026467
41Simon PooleTamworth61100002816100
42Simon KeayWarwick61100001505100
43SergiuNuneaton61100000816100
44Sean okeefeTelford6110000319762
45Scott WilliamsSouthampton6110000055650
46Scott DowneyTelford611000021344
47SargeTamworth61100004816100
48Sam CottrellYork61100000816100
49Ryan CGosport6110000029544
50Russell jonesTamworth61100000816100
51Robin BAZ KnightLeeds6110000025446
52Robert lengyelTelford611000002239
53Rob DEELEYTamworth6110000050550
54Ricky leeNuneaton611000014853
55PierceHull611000008966
56Phil waltersYork61100000816100
57Phil BoothSolihull6110000218857
58Paul spokesBristol6110000042160
59Paul FinneganWarwick6110000212833
60Neil FinchBristol61100000628100
61NavSouthampton61100000816100
62Nathan LittletonSolihull611000011745
63Myles WallbankWarwick61100000252
64Mike ShinglerTamworth61100000816100
65Mike MawbyGosport6110000036057
66Michael DurkanSolihull611000008058
67Matthew primmerYork6110000042180
68Matt JonesBristol6100010020627
69Matt FlintWarwick6110000310457
70Matt DunhillYork6110000134730
71Mat NewtonSolihull6110000037457
72Martin RowbottomHull6110000219136
73Mark MatthewsSouthampton61100000816100
74Mark FacerWarwick6110000024631
75MarkSolihull61100000816100
76MarekBristol6110000237467
77Marc mCoventry6100010124625
78Marc BradyTelford6110000022121
79Marc birdSolihull611000013453
80Magdi NabiSheffield61100000816100
81Luke BullWarwick611000005747
82LukePortsmouth611000012249
83Liam SmithSolihull61100001816100
84Liam NeilTelford6110000310942
85LeonLichfield6110000050550
86Lee PeachTelford61100000816100
87Lee CunninghamGosport61100000816100
88Lee ChamberlainSouthampton6110000046060
89LeeNuneaton6110000172075
90Kyle WrightSheffield61100001816100
91Kevan ChastonBristol6110000042180
92KarlSolihull6110000172050
93Jonny SmithLeeds6110000255625
94Jon HillNuneaton61100000816100
95Joe stevensBristol611000016541
96Jeff DussertPortsmouth61100000816100
97Jason NorthTelford6110000225442
98Jas SinghSheffield61100000816100
99Jamie garrettPortsmouth6110000014935
100James TriggBristol6110000016932
101James GBristol610001028160
102Jack ThomasSolihull6110000223358
103Graham rowbottomSolihull6110000114316
104Gordon DNorthampton6110000017750
105Geoff MillwardSolihull6110000110941
106gavin cromackLeeds61100002816100
107Gary CatlingNorthampton61100000816100
108Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville6110000217750
109Garry PalmerSolihull6110000018826
110Eoin LoughreyWarwick6110000249417
111Elliot MSolihull61100004816100
112Des KellyWarwick6110000246043
113Dean clementsLeeds611000012248
114David TurpieLeeds6110000052911
115DarrenHull61100001816100
116Dan RossGosport6110000423345
117Craig VincentYork6110000120156
118Colin HodgsonGosport6110000019154
119Chris SmithBristol61100001138
120Chris HernNorthampton61100001816100
121Chris BlewittSolihull611000001550
122CheyneSouthampton61100000816100
123Carl RutherfordSouthampton6110000036063
124Carl HepworthSheffield61100002816100
125Benjamin RadNuneaton61100000816100
126Ben JonesWarwick6110000428363
127Ben coleyshawTelford6110000220628
128Barry DoranSolihull6110000027621
129Anthony LynchSolihull6110000014141
130Andy MitchellSolihull6100110025445
131Andrew SpittlehouseYork6110000028738
132Alex GouldYork6110000131346
133Alex GardnerSolihull6110000210940
134Alex drewettBristol611000006550
135Adrian kiteNorthampton6110000336022
136Adam BilsonSolihull6110000049429
137Aaron chattawayNuneaton6110000228756
138Tom NeweyNuneaton621000026839
139Steve FletcherSouthampton622000011041
140Simon moxonHull62100000533
141Sam DaviesSouthampton621010024848
142Poom nicksonNuneaton621000035931
143Paulo LegatheauxHull6210000081650
144Patrick RoccoSouthampton621000001949
145Nicky SarjantSolihull621010023426
146Neil GibsonNuneaton621000008939
147Nathan MorrillWarwick621000012263
148Matt cheyneyWaterlooville6210000016950
149Matt burchBristol6220000060550
150Martin MaySouthampton622000058070
151Johnny WilkoSolihull622000001147
152Jat MannSolihull6210100143629
153Jamie EdmondsonHull62200000816100
154James MacphersonHull6210000112340
155Duncan KerrWaterlooville6220000140957
156Darren NottonBristol6210000017735
157Damion BrownHull6210000062867
158ClaudeSolihull6210000013133
159Chris FoxSouthampton6210010511449
160Brian EdwardsSouthampton621000025250
161Anthony BatchelorSouthampton6210000134767
162Andy DaviesHull6210000019142
163AndyHull6220000014943
164AdamTelford6210000234746
165Adam HumphreyNuneaton631000009827
166Onkarveer SinghSheffield510000108820
167StevieLeeds51010000882100
168Steven holmesLeeds510100004039
169Steve RogersonSolihull5101000030733
170Steve HinsleySolihull5101000050550
171Simon SpainSolihull510100009351
172Rhys stewartPortsmouth5101000010963
173Philip HoweLeeds51010002856
174Phil CooperSolihull510100009342
175Paul StephensonBristol510001009824
176Paul ShannonWaterlooville51010000882100
177Oliver SumnallSolihull5101000266467
178Linford MorrisWaterlooville51010000882100
179Lewis warringtonWaterlooville51010000882100
180Lee stewartPortsmouth5101000011458
181JoseSolihull5101000039550
182James PittSolihull5101000015836
183Ian AtterburyTamworth510001008820
184Dan ArnoldSolihull5101000124047
185Cowplain - Cliff HewettWaterlooville51010001882100
186Conor WarringtonWaterlooville51010000882100
187Brian CashmoreSolihull510001007029
188Ben DixonLeeds5101000227645
189Anthony SnowHull510001018820
190Adam DaviesSolihull51000100564
191Jason DenousseNuneaton5200020020641
192Adam BarkerNuneaton52000202934
193Yorkshire daleLeeds4100100024642
194TrevorBristol410000014940
195Tom PontingBristol410000007750
196Tom MitchellSolihull4100100039517
197Tom CSolihull410010014835
198Stuart rogersBristol4100000049420
199Sankar CherangaraBristol4100000010430
200SamCampbellHull4100000027633
201RickyWaterlooville4100100142150
202pete coordinatorLeeds410010029353
203Paul DesmondLeeds4100100010430
204Noah BurrowsBristol4100000039550
205Nicolas aldridgeSolihull4100100010430
206Nick RaymanCoventry4100000024645
207Nick BoothBristol410000017750
208NiallBristol4100000010430
209Michael BuzzardSolihull4100100331344
210Matt BodeSolihull410010006546
211Martin ShawCoventry4100000028725
212Marcus whitrowBristol410000008820
213Luke WaterhouseCoventry4100000014975
214Lukasz LepakCoventry4100000012330
215Lukasz GamvarczkyCoventry4100000010430
216Lee PartonBristol4100000037413
217Lee HuntCoventry4100000040942
218KivzyBristol4100000010430
219Jon leaskSouthampton4100100022727
220John FinnCoventry4100000033550
221Jez JonesCoventry4100000129522
222Jay88Solihull4100100010430
223Jani osterlundBristol4100000014930
224James TydemanSolihull4100100010430
225James fieldWaterlooville410010004545
226James EvansLeeds4100100211448
227HishBristol410000008160
228GlenSolihull4100100068750
229Giorgio DemetriouCoventry4100000010430
230GEORGINHOWaterlooville4100100010430
231Ewan FoakesBristol410000004790
232Dylan WestwoodBristol4100000030750
233Davis-Dunn JamieBristol4100000010430
234David LewisBristol4100000068750
235Dave FordCoventry4100000016944
236Danny CooperSolihull4100100152925
237Daniel ThornettCoventry4100000116638
238Daniel CollinsSolihull4100100110430
239Dan WallisHull4100000010934
240Dan coxSolihull410010008046
241Craig VineLeeds410010017750
242Chris HackettSolihull410010003446
243charles brockmanBristol4100000110430
244Brad DavisWarwick4100100054450
245Benn pullanHull4100000310430
246Andrew LCoventry4100000010430
247Andrei AndronacheBristol4100000068750
248Alexis FabarezBristol4100000068750
249Richard JeffersonHull4200000412332
250lee HillerBristol4200000037444
251Lee DaviesHull4200000220946
252Kin Wai HoHull42000000447
253Florin CiobanuNuneaton420000005270
254David ProdgerPortsmouth4200100321642
255Chris FreemanSolihull420010004032
256WixieNuneaton3100000112853
257William TurnerSheffield3100000011290
258Will SavageWarwick310000023144
259Vincent LeyendaHull3100000024053
260Vince sageTelford3100000213123
261Tony SaxbySouthampton3100000026441
262Tony CurmiBristol3100000050550
263Tom StroudSouthampton3100000020943
264Tom DobsonTamworth310000048160
265Tom AdamsTelford3100000110443
266Thomas LeggLichfield310000007200
267Sunny sallNorthampton310000029341
268Stuart LinleyLeeds3100000017722
269Stu HunterNuneaton3100000032617
270Steven UrieTamworth3100000011290
271Steven EdgeTamworth3100000050540
272Steve PizerSolihull310000017547
273Steve ConwayLichfield3100000150550
274Shaun O’rourkeSouthampton3100000011290
275Sean PattersonGosport310000028930
276Scott kirkbrideLichfield310000008160
277Scott GriffinSouthampton310000007200
278Sam DurrowWaterlooville3100000040950
279Ryan SmithLichfield3100000011290
280Ryan proglSouthampton3100000020962
281Ryan KearnsGosport310000006244
282Russell DockingWarwick3100000013133
283Rowan MarslandLichfield3100000345140
284RoscoeLichfield3100000136043
285RodolfoSouthampton3100000134744
286Rob SmithHull3100000011290
287Rob MacdonaldSolihull3100000139557
288Rob goffHull310000003438
289Rob EllisLichfield3100000011290
290Richard HepworthLichfield3100000011290
291Richard HandTelford3100000024646
292Richard BurtonTelford310000052237
293Richard AmosSouthampton3100000020927
294Philip TriggWarwick3100000060540
295Phil higbySolihull3100000033540
296Peter aishLichfield310000046280
297Paul NettoBristol3100000011442
298Paul DunnellWarwick3100000272050
299Paul ClarkPortsmouth310000004600
300Paul AlstonYork310000015560
301Owen FradleyLeeds3100000019740
302Nigel PinderLichfield3100000162833
303Nick walkerHull3100000117745
304NicBristol3100000122733
305Nathan BlakePortsmouth3100000011290
306Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth3100000029527
307MitchWaterlooville310000008820
308Mike LewisGosport3100000040943
309mick strodderYork3100000011290
310Michal KaminskiSolihull310000006870
311Matthieu de MaillardBristol3100000044333
312Matt OutsLichfield3100000030171
313Matt NGosport3100000019129
314Mark WilsonLichfield3100000311290
315Mark StarlingSolihull3100000042114
316Mark rocheLichfield310000007200
317Mark RaynesSheffield3100000111290
318Mark PoskittLeeds3100000131333
319Mark BassettTelford310000008932
320Marc PiddockTelford310000026233
321Marc AldridgePortsmouth310000022740
322Luke WhitrowNorthampton3100000032643
323Luke MilesTamworth3100000011290
324Lew RodgersYork3100000055660
325Lee PlummerTelford3100000227642
326Lee GoodgameTamworth3100000111290
327Lee CottrellYork3100000031333
328KristianSolihull3100000211290
329Kris BeauchampSolihull3100000014941
330Kraig waltonSolihull310000012742
331Kevin BallTelford310000018727
332Kelvin DaviesTelford310000011336
333JurajBristol3100000111290
334Julian FloydLichfield3100000033550
335Jon AdamsSolihull310000002753
336John-PaulSheffield3100000011290
337John WhiteSouthampton3100000055667
338John HammondsPortsmouth310000007528
339John CoulsonNorthampton3100000020942
340JimmyLichfield3100000211290
341Jason murrayPortsmouth3100000016954
342Jamie WardNorthampton3100000042143
343Jamie brownYork310000007544
344James ToddHull3100000049450
345James BlundellWarwick3100000117540
346James AndersonYork3100000011290
347Jack JosypenkoSolihull3100000027146
348Igor JurisicWarwick3100000120129
349Ian SpiersTelford3100000022116
350Ian McMullenWarwick310000014068
351IanWaterlooville3100000066414
352Iain CampbellLichfield3100000011290
353Harry CooperNorthampton3100000019126
354Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick3100000219144
355Gaz WLichfield3100000011290
356Gary ClarkPortsmouth310000005756
357GarethNuneaton3100000062817
358ErcanGosport310000007048
359Elliott PattenSolihull310000007200
360Duncan McGillicuddySolihull3100000011290
361Dominic HallLichfield3100000011290
362Derek McWhnnieSouthampton3100000011290
363Derek CarlinTelford310000001743
364DeclanNuneaton310000008160
365Dean EdwardsWarwick3100000047940
366Dean AtterburyTamworth3100000011290
367david marrisonSheffield3100000011290
368David FirthBristol3100000015829
369David AsburyBristol3100000050525
370Dave FowlerNuneaton3100000011290
371Darren shawHull3100000126432
372Darren BlackGosport310000014057
373Darrell BotterillLeeds3100000231360
374DarrellHull3100000034730
375Danny marsdenNuneaton3100000014937
376Daniel birdNuneaton3100000011290
377Dan LoveSheffield3100000311290
378Dan burgessSouthampton3100000027654
379DanHull3100000668733
380Dale GracieLeeds310000019342
381Cris BrookesLichfield3100000038643
382Craig RussellLichfield3100000011290
383Craig McNaughtonTelford3100000114322
384Craig LawrenceLichfield3100000140933
385Chris WalkerTamworth3100000011290
386Chris ToddPortsmouth3100000012342
387Chris ThomasBristol310000007750
388Chris MellowshipNorthampton3100000030133
389Chris MartinSolihull310000004832
390Chris HudsonYork3100000022725
391Chris HargraveWaterlooville3100000011290
392Chris FrancombeBristol3100000014322
393Chris fallonBristol3100000031330
394Calvin BarwaWarwick3100000062833
395Callum LynchSheffield3100000011290
396Brendan CaseySolihull31000002343
397Ben MorganNorthampton3100000040950
398Ben geeringHull3100000011290
399Ben BlythBristol3100000136025
400Ben carrTamworth3100000011290
401Bektas KetenciBristol3100000013119
402B streetWaterlooville3100000111290
403Ashley JeffsYork3100000011290
404Ashley HendriksLichfield3100000011290
405Ashley EvansSolihull3100000035825
406AntonSouthampton3100000335840
407Andy StratfordWarwick31000000534
408Andy BowkerLichfield3100000011290
409Andrew StephensNorthampton3100000023323
410Andrew matthewsSouthampton3100000062833
411Andrew JohnstonSolihull3100000045129
412AndrewYork3100000010430
413Alex hartinLichfield3100000011290
414Alastair CampbellTelford3100000030125
415Adam OsborneNorthampton3100000024025
416Adam lookerLichfield3100000111290
417Adam bowenNorthampton3100000113748
418Adam BlandGosport3100000036057
419Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds310000017045
420Aaron DruceWarwick310000021545
421Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth3200000111434
422CarlHull320000027544

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWR
1BristolMonJames G61000012816
2BristolMonTrevor41000001494
3BristolMonNoah Burrows41000000395
4BristolMonNick Booth41000001775
5BristolMonNiall410000001043
6BristolMonMarcus whitrow41000000882
7BristolMonLee Parton41000000374
8BristolMonLee Hiller41000000374
9BristolMonKivzy410000001043
10BristolMonEwan Foakes41000000479
11BristolMonDylan Westwood41000000307
12BristolMonDavis-Dunn Jamie410000001043
13BristolMonDavid Lewis41000000687
14BristolMoncharles brockman410000011043
1BristolSunDave Stevens142100020395
2BristolSunMatt burch122200000605
3BristolSunDarren Notton102100000177
4BristolSunSteffan Cole61000010264
5BristolSunPaul spokes61100000421
6BristolSunMatt jones61000010206
7BristolSunTom Ponting41000000775
8BristolSunStuart Rogers41000000494
9BristolSunSankar Cherangara410000001043
10BristolSunLee Hunt41000000409
11BristolSunLee Hiller41000000374
12BristolSunJani osterlund41000000149
13BristolSunHish41000000816
14BristolSunAndrei Andronache41000000687
15BristolSunAlexis Fabarez41000000687
16BristolSunTony curmi31000000505
17BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard31000000443
18BristolSunChris Thomas31000000775
19BristolSunChris Francombe31000000143
20BristolSunChris fallon31000000313
1BristolTueKevan Chaston102100000421
2BristolTuejoe stevens10210000165
3BristolTueJames Trigg102100000169
4BristolTueChris Smith1021000011
5BristolTuePaul Stephenson9200001098
6BristolTuePaul Netto72000000114
7BristolTueNic72000001227
8BristolTueDavid Firth72000000158
9BristolTueDavid Asbury72000000505
10BristolTueTommaso61100000104
11BristolTueNeil Finch61100000628
12BristolTueMarek61100002374
13BristolTueCarl Rutherford61100000360
14BristolTueAlex drewett6110000065
15BristolTueVladimir Helesi4100000098
16BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann4100000012
17BristolTueGareth Wood41000000166
18BristolTueDominic Manning41000000409
19BristolTueJuraj310000011129
20BristolTueBen Blyth31000001360
21BristolTueBektas Ketenci31000000131
1CoventryTueSteve garcia6100001180
2CoventryTueMarc m61000011246
3CoventryTueNick Rayman41000000246
4CoventryTueNeil Gibson4100000089
5CoventryTueMartin Shaw41000000287
6CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse41000000149
7CoventryTueLukasz Lepak41000000123
8CoventryTueLukasz Gamvarczky410000001043
9CoventryTueJohn Finn41000000335
10CoventryTueJez Jones41000001295
11CoventryTueGiorgio Demetriou410000001043
12CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu4100000052
13CoventryTueDave Ford41000000169
14CoventryTueDaniel Thornett41000001166
15CoventryTueAndrew L410000001043
16CoventryTueAdam Humphrey4100000098
1GosportTuePaul Browne12210001052
2GosportTueLee Cunningham102100000816
3GosportTueRobbie8110001031
4GosportTueSean Patterson7200000289
5GosportTueDarren Black7200000140
6GosportTueRyan c61100000295
7GosportTueMike Mawby61100000360
8GosportTueDan Ross61100004233
9GosportTueColin hodgson61100000191
10GosportTueOllie Moore41000000335
11GosportTueMatt L and CJ41000000#N/A
12GosportTueRyan Kearns3100000062
13GosportTueMike Lewis31000000409
14GosportTueMatt N31000000191
15GosportTueErcan3100000070
16GosportTueAdam Bland31000000360
1HullFriJamie Edmondson122200000816
2HullFriRafal81100010137
3HullFriSimon moxon611000005
4HullFriPierce6110000089
5HullFriPaulo Legatheaux61100000816
6HullFriMartin Rowbottom61100002191
7HullFriJames Macpherson61100001123
8HullFriDarren61100001816
9HullFriDamion Brown61100000628
10HullFriAnthony Snow51000011882
11HullFriRob Smith310000001129
12HullFriRob goff3100000034
13HullFriRichard Jefferson31000002123
14HullFriPhil shaw31000001177
15HullFriNick walker31000001177
16HullFriLee Davies31000001209
17HullFriKin Wai Ho310000004
18HullFriJames Todd31000000494
19HullFriDarrell31000000347
20HullFriCarl3100000075
21HullFriBen Geering310000001129
22HullFriAndy Davies31000000191
1HullMonPhil shaw142200014177
2HullMonKin Wai Ho1021000014
3HullMonDamion Brown102100000628
4HullMonAndy Davies92100001191
5HullMonRob goff8110001034
6HullMonSimon moxon720000025
7HullMonRichard Jefferson72000003123
8HullMonLee Davies72000002209
9HullMonPhil Davey61100000#N/A
10HullMonDarren Hunt61100001246
11HullMonAndy61100000149
12HullMonCarl6200000475
13HullMonSamCampbell41000000276
14HullMonRafal41000002137
15HullMonPaulo Legatheaux41000000816
16HullMonJames Macpherson41000000123
17HullMonDan Wallis41000000109
18HullMonBenn pullan410000031043
19HullMonVincent Leyenda31000000240
20HullMonDarren shaw31000001264
21HullMonDan31000000687
22HullMonAndrew Teale31000000#N/A
1LeedsTueWhittles12220000480
2LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight122200002254
3LeedsTueJames Evans112011105114
4LeedsTueBen Dixon112110005276
5LeedsTueSteven holmes9201100040
6LeedsTuepete coordinator9201100493
7LeedsTueDean clements9210000222
8LeedsTueDavid Turpie92100001529
9LeedsTueAdam "Cookee" Crawford9210000170
10LeedsTueTom Wilson81100013287
11LeedsTueJonny Osbourne71010011460
12LeedsTueDarrell Botterill72001004313
13LeedsTueTom bucknall61001013313
14LeedsTuejonny Smith61100002556
15LeedsTuegavin cromack61100002816
16LeedsTueStevie51010000882
17LeedsTuePhilip Howe510100028
18LeedsTuePhil Howe51010006#N/A
19LeedsTuePaul Grover51010002177
20LeedsTueJohn Anderson5101000245
21LeedsTueYorkshire Dale41001000246
22LeedsTueTom E41001000221
23LeedsTueSteven41001000#N/A
24LeedsTuePaul Desmond410010001043
25LeedsTueJames rushton41001000628
26LeedsTueCraig Vine41001001775
27LeedsTueStuart Linley31000000177
28LeedsTueOwen Fradley31000000197
29LeedsTueMark Poskitt31000001313
30LeedsTueLuke smith31000001#N/A
31LeedsTueJames Turner31000000882
32LeedsTuegavcro31000003#N/A
33LeedsTueDale Gracie3100000193
1LichfieldThuThomas Legg31000000720
2LichfieldThuSteven Edge31000000505
3LichfieldThuSteve Conway31000001505
4LichfieldThuScott kirkbride31000000816
5LichfieldThuRyan Smith310000001129
6LichfieldThuRowan marsland31000003451
7LichfieldThuRoscoe31000001360
8LichfieldThuRob Ellis310000001129
9LichfieldThuRichard Hepworth310000001129
10LichfieldThuPeter aish31000004628
11LichfieldThuNigel Pinder31000001628
12LichfieldThuMatt Outs31000000301
13LichfieldThuMark Wilson310000031129
14LichfieldThuMark Roche31000000720
15LichfieldThuJulian Floyd31000000335
16LichfieldThuJimmy310000021129
17LichfieldThuIain Campbell310000001129
18LichfieldThuGaz W310000001129
19LichfieldThuDominic Hall310000001129
20LichfieldThuCris Brookes31000000386
21LichfieldThuCraig Russell310000001129
22LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence31000001409
23LichfieldThuAshley Hendriks310000001129
24LichfieldThuAndy Bowker310000001129
25LichfieldThuAlex hartin310000001129
26LichfieldThuAdam looker310000011129
1NorthamptonFriAnup Patel81100013216
2NorthamptonFriAdrian Crisan81100010720
3NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala61100000816
4NorthamptonFriGordon D61100000177
5NorthamptonFriGary Catling61100000816
6NorthamptonFriChris Hern61100001816
7NorthamptonFriAdrian kite61100003360
8NorthamptonFriSunny sall3100000293
9NorthamptonFriMitch31000000882
10NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow31000000326
11NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson31000000209
12NorthamptonFriJamie ward31000000421
13NorthamptonFriHarry Cooper31000000191
14NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship31000000301
15NorthamptonFriBen Morgan31000000409
16NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens31000000233
17NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne31000000240
18NorthamptonFriAdam bowen31000001137
1NuneatonFriJason Denousse102000020206
2NuneatonFriAdam Barker1020000229
3NuneatonFriTom newey9210000268
4NuneatonFriPoom nickson9210000359
5NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey9210000098
6NuneatonFriPete Ansell81100013409
7NuneatonFriAlex McCann81100010166
8NuneatonFriSergiu61100000816
9NuneatonFriRicky lee6110000148
10NuneatonFriNeil Gibson6110000089
11NuneatonFriLee61100001720
12NuneatonFriJon Hill61100000816
13NuneatonFriBenjamin Rad61100000816
14NuneatonFriAaron chattaway61100002287
15NuneatonFriWixie31000001128
16NuneatonFriStu Hunter31000000326
17NuneatonFriGareth31000000628
18NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu3100000052
19NuneatonFriDeclan31000000816
20NuneatonFriDave Fowler310000001129
21NuneatonFriDanny marsden31000000149
22NuneatonFriDaniel bird310000001129
1PortsmouthWedJim Farren8110001031
2PortsmouthWedDeyaa Abdelfattah81100013580
3PortsmouthWedWill Haskett61100000313
4PortsmouthWedLuke6110000122
5PortsmouthWedJeff Dussert61100000816
6PortsmouthWedJamie garrett61100000149
7PortsmouthWedDuncan Kerr61100001409
8PortsmouthWedPaul Clark31000000460
9PortsmouthWedNathan Blake310000001129
10PortsmouthWedMohammed Rahman31000000295
11PortsmouthWedMatt cheyney31000000169
12PortsmouthWedMarc Aldridge3100000227
13PortsmouthWedJosh Fitzjohn31000000114
14PortsmouthWedJohn Hammonds3100000075
15PortsmouthWedJason murray31000000169
16PortsmouthWedGary Clark3100000057
17PortsmouthWedDavid Prodger31000001216
18PortsmouthWedChris Todd31000000123
1SheffieldThuChris Hawkins142200102720
2SheffieldThuCarl Hepworth122200002816
3SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett92100001816
4SheffieldThuMark Raynes921000011129
5SheffieldThuMagdi Nabi92100002816
6SheffieldThuKyle Wright92100002816
7SheffieldThudavid marrison921000001129
8SheffieldThuDan Love921000041129
9SheffieldThuRashid Rehmani81100102#N/A
10SheffieldThuRichard Robinson81100011#N/A
11SheffieldThuDan Hope81100014720
12SheffieldThuJas Singh61100000816
13SheffieldThuWilliam Turner620000011129
14SheffieldThuOnkarveer Singh51000100882
15SheffieldThuDamion liversidge51000101#N/A
16SheffieldThuKhalid salih31000000#N/A
17SheffieldThuJohn-Paul310000001129
18SheffieldThuImran Khan31000000#N/A
19SheffieldThuCallum Lynch310000001129
1SolihullMonScott Dowd162200020123
2SolihullMonAlex Gardner122200003109
3SolihullMonSteve Pizer9210000175
4SolihullMonNathan Littleton9210000117
5SolihullMonGeoff Millward92100001109
6SolihullMonChris Martin9210000148
7SolihullMonMichal Godras81100013246
8SolihullMonKraig walton6110000227
9SolihullMonJohnny Wilko6110000011
10SolihullMonBrad Hennessey61100002386
11SolihullMonAnthony lynch61100000141
12SolihullMonJack Josypenko62000000271
13SolihullMonAshley Evans62000000358
14SolihullMonSam51000010#N/A
15SolihullMonPatrick Devlin310000001129
16SolihullMonKris Beauchamp31000000149
17SolihullMonElliott Patten31000000720
18SolihullMonClaude31000000131
19SolihullMonChris Freeman3100000040
20SolihullMonBrendan Casey310000013
21SolihullMonAndy Saunders31000004227
1SolihullSunGraham rowbottom183300001143
2SolihullSunBrian Cashmore17320001270
3SolihullSunRob Macdonald153200001395
4SolihullSunJon Adams15320000027
5SolihullSunBrendan Casey1532000063
6SolihullSunPhil Booth142200015188
7SolihullSunChris Blewitt12220000115
8SolihullSunAndrew Hughes122200006#N/A
9SolihullSunBarry Doran123100000276
10SolihullSunAdam Bilson123100000494
11SolihullSunAdam Davies1130000105
12SolihullSunMichal Kaminski93000004687
13SolihullSunKraig walton9300000527
14SolihullSunMark61100000816
15SolihullSunMarc Bird6110000134
16SolihullSunKarl61100001720
17SolihullSunJohnny Wilko6110000011
18SolihullSunJat Mann61100001436
19SolihullSunGareth Reade61100002313
20SolihullSunElliot M61100004816
21SolihullSunBen Ellis61100001#N/A
22SolihullSunAnthony lynch61100001141
23SolihullSunAndy61100000149
24SolihullSunSteve62000000#N/A
25SolihullSunPhil higby62000000335
26SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy620000001129
27SolihullSunMark Starling31000000421
28SolihullSunKristian310000021129
29SolihullSunChris Martin3100000248
30SolihullSunBenLeveson31000000#N/A
31SolihullSunAndrew Johnston31000000451
1SolihullThuThomas Spillane81100013720
2SolihullThuIan Perrett8110001270
3SolihullThuConway Mace71010014775
4SolihullThuMichael Durkan6110000080
5SolihullThuMat Newton61100000374
6SolihullThuLiam Smith61100001816
7SolihullThuLeon61100000505
8SolihullThuJack Thomas61100002233
9SolihullThuGarry Palmer61100000188
10SolihullThuClaude61100000131
11SolihullThuAndy Mitchell61001010254
12SolihullThuSteve Rogerson51010000307
13SolihullThuSteve Hinsley51010000505
14SolihullThuSimon Spain5101000093
15SolihullThuPhil Cooper5101000093
16SolihullThuOliver Sumnall51010002664
17SolihullThuJose51010000395
18SolihullThuJames Pitt51010000158
19SolihullThuDan Arnold51010001240
20SolihullThuTom Mitchell41001000395
21SolihullThuTom C4100100148
22SolihullThuNicolas aldridge410010001043
23SolihullThuNicky Sarjant4100100134
24SolihullThuMichael Buzzard41001003313
25SolihullThuMatt Bode4100100065
26SolihullThuJay88410010001043
27SolihullThuJat Mann41001000436
28SolihullThuJames Tydeman410010001043
29SolihullThuGlen41001000687
30SolihullThuDanny Cooper41001001529
31SolihullThuDaniel Collins410010011043
32SolihullThuDan cox4100100080
33SolihullThuChris Hackett4100100034
34SolihullThuChris Freeman4100100040
35SolihullThuBrad Davis41001000544
1SouthamptonFriNathan Wilce81100012177
2SouthamptonFriSteve simmonds61100001326
3SouthamptonFriScott Williams61100000556
4SouthamptonFriMartin May6110000280
5SouthamptonFriLee Chamberlain61100000460
6SouthamptonFriChris Fox61100000114
7SouthamptonFriCheyne61100000816
8SouthamptonFriAnthony Batchelor61100001347
9SouthamptonFriTony Saxby31000000264
10SouthamptonFriShaun O’rourke310000001129
11SouthamptonFriScott Griffin31000000720
12SouthamptonFriRodolfo31000001347
13SouthamptonFriRichard Amos31000000209
14SouthamptonFriPatrick Rocco3100000019
15SouthamptonFriJohn White31000000556
16SouthamptonFriDerek McWhnnie310000001129
17SouthamptonFriDan burgess31000000276
1SouthamptonMonSteve Fletcher6110000010
2SouthamptonMonSam Davies6110000248
3SouthamptonMonPatrick Rocco6110000019
4SouthamptonMonNav61100000816
5SouthamptonMonMartin May6110000380
6SouthamptonMonMark Matthews61100000816
7SouthamptonMonBrian Edwards6110000252
8SouthamptonMonChris Fox51000015114
9SouthamptonMonTom Stroud31000000209
10SouthamptonMonRyan Progl31000000209
11SouthamptonMonNathan Wilce31000000177
12SouthamptonMonAnton31000003358
13SouthamptonMonAnthony Batchelor31000000347
14SouthamptonMonAndrew matthews31000000628
1TamworthFriSimon Poole61100002816
2TamworthFriSarge61100004816
3TamworthFriRussell jones61100000816
4TamworthFriRob Deeley61100000505
5TamworthFriNicky Sarjant6110000134
6TamworthFriMike Shingler61100000816
7TamworthFriAdam61100000347
8TamworthFriIan Atterbury51000010882
9TamworthFriTom Dobson31000004816
10TamworthFriSteven Urie310000001129
11TamworthFriLuke Miles310000001129
12TamworthFriLee Goodgame310000011129
13TamworthFriDean Atterbury310000001129
14TamworthFriChris Walker310000001129
15TamworthFriBen carr310000001129
1TelfordThuLiam pearson81100014720
2TelfordThuVince sage telford61100000816
3TelfordThuSean okeefe61100003197
4TelfordThuLee Peach61100000816
5TelfordThuJason North61100002254
6TelfordThuBen coleyshaw61100002206
7TelfordThuTom Adams31000001104
8TelfordThuRichard Hand31000000246
9TelfordThuIan Spiers31000000221
10TelfordThuDan31000006687
11TelfordThuCraig McNaughton31000001143
12TelfordThuAlastair Campbell31000000301
13TelfordThuAdam31000002347
1TelfordTueNick Corbishley8110001521
2TelfordTueTom S61100000143
3TelfordTueScott Downey6110000213
4TelfordTueRobert lengyel6110000022
5TelfordTueMarc Brady61100000221
6TelfordTueLiam neil61100003109
7TelfordTueVince sage31000002131
8TelfordTueRichard Burton3100000522
9TelfordTueMark bassett3100000089
10TelfordTueMarc Piddock3100000262
11TelfordTueLee plummer31000002276
12TelfordTueKevin Ball3100000187
13TelfordTueKelvin Davies3100000113
14TelfordTueDerek Carlin3100000017
1WarwickThuAndy Dempsey81100013421
2WarwickThuSimon Keay61100001505
3WarwickThuPaul Finnegan61100002128
4WarwickThuNathan Morrill6110000022
5WarwickThuMyles Wallbank611000002
6WarwickThuMark Facer61100000246
7WarwickThuLuke Bull6110000057
8WarwickThuRussell Docking31000000131
9WarwickThuJames Blundell31000001175
10WarwickThuIan McMullen3100000140
11WarwickThuCalvin Barwa31000000628
12WarwickThuAndy Stratford310000005
13WarwickThuAaron Druce3100000215
1WarwickTueTom Xuan Hien Tran81100012720
2WarwickTueStephen Prestidge61100001436
3WarwickTueMatt Flint61100003104
4WarwickTueEoin Loughrey61100002494
5WarwickTueDes Kelly61100002460
6WarwickTueBen Jones61100004283
7WarwickTueWill Savage3100000231
8WarwickTuePhilip Trigg31000000605
9WarwickTuePaul Dunnell31000002720
10WarwickTueNathan Morrill3100000122
11WarwickTueIgor Jurisic31000001201
12WarwickTueGerard O’Donoghue31000002191
13WarwickTueDean Edwards31000000479
1WaterloovilleFriMalc Binns81100011720
2WaterloovilleFriBrian Stewart81100010254
3WaterloovilleFriBrandon Timson81100012605
4WaterloovilleFriSteve Fletcher6110000110
5WaterloovilleFriMatt cheyney61100000169
6WaterloovilleFriGary Armstrong61100002177
7WaterloovilleFriDuncan Kerr61100000409
8WaterloovilleFriDeyaa abdelfattah61001010580
9WaterloovilleFriRhys stewart51010000109
10WaterloovilleFriPaul Shannon51010000882
11WaterloovilleFriLinford Morris51010000882
12WaterloovilleFriLewis warrington51010000882
13WaterloovilleFriLee stewart51010000114
14WaterloovilleFriCowplain - Cliff Hewett51010001882
15WaterloovilleFriConor Warrington51010000882
16WaterloovilleFriSam Davies4100100048
17WaterloovilleFriRicky41001001421
18WaterloovilleFriJon Leask41001000227
19WaterloovilleFriJim Farren4100100031
20WaterloovilleFriJames field4100100045
21WaterloovilleFriGEORGINHO410010001043
22WaterloovilleFriDavid Prodger41001002216
23WaterloovilleFriSam Durrow31000000409
24WaterloovilleFriJosh Fitzjohn31000001114
25WaterloovilleFriIan31000000664
26WaterloovilleFriChris Hargrave310000001129
27WaterloovilleFriBrian Edwards3100000052
28WaterloovilleFriB street310000011129
1YorkThuEd McGurty8110001330
2YorkThuTom Symes6110000234
3YorkThuSam Cottrell61100000816
4YorkThuPhil walters61100000816
5YorkThuMatthew primmer61100000421
6YorkThuMatt Dunhill61100001347
7YorkThuCraig Vincent61100001201
8YorkThuAndrew Spittlehouse61100000287
9YorkThuAlex Gould61100001313
10YorkThuPaul Alston31000001556
11YorkThumick strodder310000001129
12YorkThuLew Rodgers31000000556
13YorkThuLee Cottrell31000000313
14YorkThuJamie brown3100000075
15YorkThuJames Anderson310000001129
16YorkThuChris Hudson31000000227
17YorkThuAshley Jeffs310000001129
18YorkThuAndrew310000001043

Join a game = 3 pts
Team win = 3 pts
Draw = 1 pt
Tournament 2nd = 2 pts
Tournament 3rd = 1 pt
Man of the Match = 2 pts
Bring a new player = 2 pts

National Winner
Area & Night Winner
Dream Team Top 11

World Rankings & Career

World Ranking (WR) are weighted averages of current previous 3 seasons. Other data is career all game data.

[
NameHomePldW %WR PtsMOM'sGlsN.PWR
Chris SmithBristol7238125104301
Myles WallbankWarwick485212076902
Brendan CaseySolihull804311366903
Kin Wai HoHull714711151514
Adam DaviesSolihull336411041805
Andy StratfordWarwick47341101055
Simon moxonHull603311054305
Philip HoweLeeds435610926318
Adam BarkerNuneaton3534105111669
Steve FletcherSouthampton5641104040110
Johnny WilkoSolihull4347103150011
Juraj WiedermannBristol174710219412
Kelvin DaviesTelford3336101310013
Scott DowneyTelford5444101275213
Aaron DruceWarwick4945100559015
Chris BlewittSolihull72501006118015
Derek CarlinTelford494399824217
Nathan LittletonSolihull10545994102117
Patrick RoccoSouthampton354997015319
Gavin GreenwoodYork454997240019
Nick corbishleyTelford3441964102021
Dean clementsLeeds274895919022
Nathan MorrillWarwick326395122022
LukePortsmouth354995444122
Robert lengyelTelford38399530022
Richard BurtonTelford413795556022
Kraig waltonSolihull124294216027
Marc AldridgePortsmouth304094347027
Jon AdamsSolihull365394546027
Ed McGurtyYork2964931155030
RobbieGosport27379236131
Jim FarrenPortsmouth29559243031
Will SavageWarwick324492235231
JamieHull31429127034
Chris HackettSolihull394691239034
Tom SymesYork424691444034
Nicky SarjantSolihull462691424034
Rob goffHull543891114234
Marc birdSolihull615391846034
Ian McMullenWarwick196889414140
Darren BlackGosport235789342140
Steven holmesLeeds413989220040
Chris FreemanSolihull623289063040
Sam GouldPortsmouth324788614044
James FieldWaterlooville224587022945
David LalicSolihull36508713119445
John AndersonLeeds363987614145
Sam DaviesSouthampton314886456148
Ricky LeeNuneaton345386667948
Tom CSolihull343586445048
Chris MartinSolihull363286212048
Paul BrowneGosport176585636052
AndreiBristol215785514052
Florin CiobanuNuneaton237085420052
Zach PayneGosport254885236052
Brian EdwardsSouthampton345085330052
Gary ClarkPortsmouth25568400057
Luke BullWarwick32478409157
Danny ThompsonTelford304383466159
Dean MorrallSolihull313583213059
Poom nicksonNuneaton363183017059
Ryan KearnsGosport254482245262
Marc PiddockTelford363382129062
Tim DunnWarwick404382115262
Matt BodeSolihull244681013365
Joe stevensBristol27418124065
Alex drewettBristol345081047465
Tom NeweyNuneaton283979344068
Andrew ŁCoventry34447940268
Ian PerrettSolihull206078630170
ErcanGosport21487817170
Stuart McMahonNorthampton255678438070
Brian CashmoreSolihull28297813070
Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds38457807170
Harpreet BajwaSolihull254877341075
Jamie BrownYork254477120075
CarlHull274477030075
Steve PizerSolihull304777040075
John HammondsPortsmouth32287729075
Steve GarciaCoventry186176310080
Michael DurkanSolihull195876420180
Martin MaySouthampton207076335080
Paul BennettPortsmouth25447612080
WhittlesLeeds267376039080
Dan CoxSolihull26467657180
Liam kerrSolihull3468768150280
Kevin BallTelford262775417187
GiorgioCoventry31507523087
Mark BassettTelford223274016089
Sean PattersonGosport233074239389
PierceHull296674236289
Neil GibsonNuneaton33397448189
Pete coordinatorLeeds195373024093
Dale GracieLeeds194273219093
Sunny SallNorthampton224173441093
Phil CooperSolihull244273321193
Simon SpainSolihull35517314093
Nicholas DarrallTelford176572227098
Paul StephensonBristol25247242098
Andy HughesSolihull273772112098
Vladimir HelesiBristol28437280098
Adam HumphreyNuneaton332772119398
Jonny SmithLeeds395472321098
Matt FlintWarwick2157713121104
Tom AdamsTelford2143711220104
Scott DaviesSolihull2548710161104
TommasoBristol313571151104
Chris DownBristol3523713133104
Rhys StewartPortsmouth166370290109
Liam NeilTelford2442701130109
Alex GardnerSolihull2540702200109
Geoff MillwardSolihull3341702310109
Dan WallisHull3534701340109
Lee stewartPortsmouth195869092114
Gary EvansTelford224569131114
Paul NettoBristol244269290114
Nik charltonPortsmouth2552692391114
Steven morrellLeeds262369040114
James EvansLeeds2748691220114
Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth2934692500114
FinchyBristol323169190114
Chris FoxSouthampton4049693500114
Scott DowdSolihull233768450123
Lukasz LepakCoventry2330681112123
Chris ToddPortsmouth2442683290123
James MacphersonHull3040680190123
Richard JeffersonHull5132684620123
WixieNuneaton195367360128
Peter JacksonYork2143671150128
Paul FinneganWarwick2433671100128
Nikola GarnevBristol1926661110131
Russell DockingWarwick213366200131
Bektas KetenciBristol2619664330131
ClaudeSolihull3033661130131
Scott EvansWarwick3429662161131
Vince sageTelford3523660210131
Adam bowenNorthampton2148650230137
craig beestonHull2442653191137
Jamie HanmerTelford2924650140137
RafalHull46476510530137
Anthony LynchSolihull1741643170141
Gary StonallSouthampton2438643292141
Ashley DhunnyBristol1644632252143
Chris FrancombeBristol1822633170143
Tom sTelford215263040143
Richard WestwoodSolihull2133634250143
Graham RowbottomSolihull251663090143
Craig McNaughtonTelford2722631221143
Luke WaterhouseCoventry127562282149
Martin WillisWarwick147962000149
David BirdTelford1553622430149
Kris BeauchampSolihull1741620170149
Danny MarsdenNuneaton1937621110149
Jani osterlundBristol2030620110149
AndyHull214362080149
Jamie GarrettPortsmouth233562080149
Ben MurphyHull2737623660149
Ed FairbanksBristol1346614190158
Mike pollardBristol183361020158
Carl HulstonSolihull195861593158
Victor PlugariBristol2322614130158
James PittSolihull253661200158
David FirthBristol2829611111158
Danny bTelford3450612230158
EmirCoventry3551613360158
Alex McCannNuneaton165060380166
Daniel ThornettCoventry1638602110166
Gareth WoodBristol213360130166
Jason MurrayPortsmouth135459212169
Chaz brockmanBristol154059030169
Dave FordCoventry164459050169
James TriggBristol193259230169
Matt CheyneyWaterlooville2450592130169
Sam JonesBristol281859001169
Richard ThompsonYork1839583140175
James BlundellWarwick294058050175
Mark NichollsBristol1735570120177
Gordon DNorthampton1850571324177
Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville1850571170177
Bradley SarjantSolihull183357000177
Stuart LinleyLeeds182257120177
Nathan WilceSouthampton2050574130177
Darren NottonBristol203557080177
Paul GroverLeeds224157190177
Nick WalkerHull3045571250177
Stuart BenthamHull3350572531177
Phil ShawHull4038573320177
Alex CowperthwaiteHull1771560110188
Phil BoothSolihull2357561430188
Garry PalmerSolihull312656250188
Colin HodgsonGosport135455090191
Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick1644550160191
Matt NGosport172955070191
Harry CooperNorthampton232655081191
Andy DaviesHull244255091191
Martin RowbottomHull3936551683191
Sean okeefeTelford1362540230197
Leon FairbankSolihull1464541140197
Owen FradleyLeeds154054010197
Simon LongYork342954150197
Craig VincentYork1656530100201
Kevin McKechnieBristol173553000201
Igor JurisicWarwick172953480201
Josh LittleSolihull1839531130201
Jamie BazeleyCoventry344053190201
Matt JonesBristol1527524280206
Jason DenousseNuneaton1741524140206
Ben ColeyshawTelford1828520180206
Ryan proglSouthampton136251061209
Daniel McDonaldHull134651160209
Tom StroudSouthampton144351050209
Richard AmosSouthampton152751140209
Shane MurrayNuneaton174751080209
John CoulsonNorthampton1942510120209
Lee DaviesHull5246511561209
Anup PatelNorthampton1724502170216
David ProdgerPortsmouth1942500330216
Chris PriceSolihull215750070216
Tom IveyBristol212950230216
RozzyNuneaton233950542216
Tom ELeeds1090491130221
MathiasCoventry126749290221
Marc BradyTelford1921491130221
Ian SpiersTelford191649000221
Steve molloyTelford2631493360221
gareth parkerWarwick303249160221
Mark DickensWarwick142948251227
Jon leaskSouthampton1527483110227
Chris HudsonYork162548050227
NicBristol183348080227
Brendan RobertsBristol192148060227
Andy SaundersSolihull2934484511227
Dan RossGosport1145471200233
Ian starkBristol153347090233
Stephen PinnockBristol152747040233
Jack ThomasSolihull1958471520233
Chris BondLeeds192647130233
Shaun HitchmanHull204047230233
Andrew StephensNorthampton222347030233
Adam OsborneNorthampton162546150240
Stephen HallNuneaton175946070240
Dan ArnoldSolihull1747460230240
MartinWaterlooville1861461201240
Vincent LeyendaHull1953462373240
Andrew HigginsSolihull2045464340240
Michal GodrasSolihull978452190246
Yorkshire DaleLeeds124245110246
Marc MCoventry122545280246
Richard HandTelford134645080246
Mark FacerWarwick133145030246
Daniel ClementsGosport165645090246
Nick RaymanCoventry1945450110246
Darren HuntHull3037453231246
Brian stewartWaterlooville96744190254
Paolo RizzoWarwick115544150254
Andy MitchellSolihull114544140254
Jason NorthTelford1242440120254
Steve OGramYork134644020254
Robin BAZ KnightLeeds134644030254
Craig PurnellBristol152044120254
Darrell BrockHull164744081254
Kev wardNuneaton163144130254
Paul simpsonYork2015441120254
Steffan ColeBristol967434150264
Adam JonesTelford1136433220264
Andrew RainbirdNorthampton161943290264
TONY SAXBYSouthampton1741430120264
Ricardo LanfrancoLeeds2255431160264
Dave KerrisonSolihull242543140264
Darren shawHull2532430110264
Jack JosypenkoSolihull134642010271
Neil FaulknerBristol1331423131271
Chris baylissNorthampton1822421151271
NicholasBristol234342090271
Tom lauSolihull2335420210271
Chris RotheramNorthampton107041030276
Lee PlummerTelford124241170276
SamCampbellHull123341021276
Dan BurgessSouthampton135441161276
Jamie EvansBristol132341190276
Barry DoranSolihull142141070276
Ben dixonLeeds3145411510276
Josh BlythSouthampton810040190283
Ben JonesWarwick863401231283
Nicholas BurkeSolihull96740010283
Stephen TaylorBristol111840160283
Tom WilsonLeeds86339360287
Aaron chattawayNuneaton956396151287
Martin ShawCoventry122539140287
Andrew SpittlehouseYork133839010287
Davey GBristol152039050287
Alex torkiSolihull1638392190287
Chris HutchinsonBristol181739010287
Tom KnibbSolihull2936392690287
Ryan cGosport94438091295
Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth112738110295
Lee AvramovicSolihull1638381210295
Jez JonesCoventry162238010295
CiaranBristol1747381121295
Manny chowdryWarwick2220380120295
Lee MitchellWaterlooville78637130301
Matt OutsLichfield77137260301
MikeGosport113637150301
Chris MellowshipNorthampton123337180301
Alastair CampbellTelford1225370190301
Conor OlearySolihull146437073301
Dylan WestwoodBristol85036060307
Calum LonghorneYork96736480307
Matt FullerSouthampton93336370307
Tony JoyceWarwick104036041307
Mike loughWarwick112736120307
Steve RogersonSolihull1233360240307
Michael DoranBristol85035090313
Ant harrisBristol95635250313
Michael BuzzardSolihull944351160313
Chris fallonBristol103035090313
Darryl spicerNorthampton113635080313
Lee CottrellYork123335020313
Tom BucknallLeeds1369355180313
Ashley HarrisHull1362350120313
Alex GouldYork1346350150313
Gareth ReadeSolihull1414350120313
Darrell BotterillLeeds156035070313
Will haskettPortsmouth1724350110313
Mark PoskittLeeds243335070313
Adriano ScimecaSolihull888341110326
Jon ByrneNorthampton875341200326
Alex BurnhamSolihull87534140326
Steve simmondsSouthampton86334060326
Aaron GallagherPortsmouth103034170326
Stu HunterNuneaton121734270326
Luke WhitrowNorthampton144334080326
Jose BarreraBristol141434220326
Costin BobocYork182234220326
Nav SahotaSouthampton77133000335
Colin McmillanHull87533000335
Julian FloydLichfield85033010335
Ryan BassettCoventry94433040335
Ollie MooreGosport93333091335
Lee SkrypchukSolihull92233130335
Jamie AbbottSouthampton106033250335
John FinnCoventry1250330170335
Ashley SykesPortsmouth142933150335
Mark HobdayWarwick1553331110335
Phil HigbySolihull2440332130335
John abbottSouthampton253233174335
LawsonYork610032020347
George GrineauxWarwick610032121347
Leigh burnhamSolihull85032270347
jackpolson1Solihull96732130347
Anthony BatchelorSouthampton96732160347
RodolfoSouthampton94432030347
SeanCoventry92232360347
Matt DunhillYork103032160347
DarrellHull103032110347
AdamTelford1346321190347
James DedmanSouthampton2425321140347
AntonSouthampton54031353358
Ashley EvansSolihull122531040358
David wattsHull786300100360
Mike MawbyGosport75730030360
LinfordWaterlooville75730100360
Adam BlandGosport75730000360
RoscoeLichfield74330180360
Rob GibbensSouthampton74330132360
Carl RutherfordSouthampton86330040360
RalphBristol85030000360
Ben BlythBristol82530020360
Adrian kiteNorthampton92230060360
JakeBristol123330120360
Sean GavinBristol152030000360
Tristan PerryTelford2040301140360
Peter ToddYork2544303251360
MarekBristol66729240374
Oliver HayesSolihull771291140374
Mat NewtonSolihull75729020374
Jack PryorNorthampton75729170374
Niall KellyBristol71429270374
Tsaone MajutaHull863292120374
Lee PartonBristol81329040374
Lee HillerBristol94429110374
GeorgianPortsmouth1060291120374
Sam CYork102029150374
Lells#N/A172429250374
Marcin LeszczynskiWarwick213829070374
TomBristol75728230386
Peter UrbankWarwick75728020386
Oli StradeWarwick74328040386
Cris BrookesLichfield74328050386
JarrantBristol93328130386
Shola OmolosoNorthampton101028100386
Hish AwadBristol101028140386
Brad HennesseySolihull1242282180386
John YoungSolihull163128020386
Noah BurrowsBristol65027060395
JoseSolihull65027152395
Tom MitchellSolihull61727014395
Dave StevensBristol74327260395
Jamie Davis-DunnBristol72927050395
Chris HuntHull875270160395
Steve SmithSolihull850271150395
Craig CommerSolihull956270111395
David CanavanBristol92227110395
Hussein ShnainNorthampton103027370395
Matt HoldstockBristol102027250395
Adam JewellSolihull1250271280395
Rob MacdonaldSolihull1457273110395
Gavin murrayLeeds215727080395
Pete AnsellNuneaton4100262110409
TroyBristol54026310409
Sam DurrowWaterlooville65026140409
Ben MorganNorthampton650261110409
Jack RitchiePortsmouth63326230409
Craig LawrenceLichfield63326250409
JeffPortsmouth75726020409
Duncan KerrWaterlooville75726030409
Mike LewisGosport74326030409
Trevor HonnorTelford71426210409
Dominic ManningBristol838260110409
Lee HuntCoventry184226100409
Matthew PrimmerYork58025000421
Kevan ChastonBristol58025000421
Paul spokesBristol56025031421
Paul BakerSolihull68325080421
RickyWaterlooville65025010421
Phil bondLeeds77125090421
Lee DSolihull75725020421
Jamie WardNorthampton74325080421
James whitehouseSolihull743251100421
Mark StarlingSolihull71425190421
Matty LGosport83825152421
Ross MooreSolihull82525040421
James OakleyBristol94425120421
Andy DempseyWarwick112725160421
Ben PangBristol11925000421
Satty SandhaWarwick65024010436
Stephen PrestidgeWarwick63324031436
ShaunSouthampton72924000436
Jat MannSolihull72924010436
Andy CartwrightWarwick103024010436
TogsYork102024040436
john helyardHull211424470436
Ian MorrisWarwick54023260443
Colm ReidBristol52023320443
Bernie McAteerBristol65023100443
Ben TownsendHull65023151443
Matthieu de MaillardBristol63323130443
Dan LunnyBristol61723393443
Alex DyerSolihull101023030443
Asem DinBristol111823020443
Fraser McDonaldSolihull56022130451
Rowan MarslandLichfield54022160451
Shy LeeNuneaton63322030451
Alex BissellYork74322030451
Pete MantonLeeds72922020451
Andrew JohnstonSolihull72922030451
Chris RuddockYork82522110451
Anders GoldsmidSouthampton102022110451
Jon BrownYork115022030451
Lee ChamberlainSouthampton56021000460
David LutherTelford560210160460
NickBristol54021010460
Jonny OsbourneLeeds54021150460
Dan KnowlesWarwick633211130460
Des KellyWarwick743211100460
BradYork72921280460
Jon KnowlesTelford83821280460
Paul ClarkPortsmouth8021000460
Mark RomneySolihull104021010460
Bri kiddHull1242212300460
Gaz HuskinsonCoventry22921210460
David PooreSouthampton56020230472
Jonny OsbourneLeeds65020070472
James CoxBristol61720000472
Max DeanSolihull74320240472
Owen ForsterWarwick93320030472
Neil LeeHull933200162472
Jonny hayesYork183620170472
MattTamworth4100191120479
phong leSouthampton47519002479
Sean QuinlanBristol56019010479
Chris CoxPortsmouth56019050479
LucasGosport54019000479
Dean EdwardsWarwick54019020479
David HammondSolihull65019000479
Jamie ThornettCoventry63319020479
Ewan FoakesBristol6019010479
Ed CameronBristol6019020479
Matte HaskewTelford72919040479
Matt O’ReganTelford82519100479
Martin PerkinsBristol94419080479
Alan AxonTelford92219140479
Paul Barker#N/A111819120479
Mark RossYork310018100494
James ToddHull45018180494
Aaron MowerWaterlooville45018071494
AaronR02Solihull56018040494
Stuart RogersBristol52018020494
Eoin loughreyWarwick61718030494
TrevorBristol6018030494
Adam BilsonSolihull72918000494
Steve ClementsSouthampton124218065494
Chris HeadPortsmouth1331180160494
John HenrySolihull2637180200494
Simon KeayWarwick310017010505
Michael WoolfeLeeds47517030505
Tony CurmiBristol45017010505
Steve HinsleySolihull45017020505
Steve ConwayLichfield45017050505
Rob DEELEYTamworth45017030505
Rich OutsLichfield45017030505
Mark YatesLichfield45017000505
LeonLichfield45017030505
Lee DSolihull45017010505
Alex BeckettBristol45017000505
Adam WorthingtonLichfield45017020505
Ross TaylorSolihull42517140505
David AsburyBristol42517120505
Tony WalleCoventry56017020505
Steven EdgeTamworth54017000505
Benjamin Morgan#N/A54017020505
Tom HughesBristol52017000505
Jack GleesonBristol52017000505
AaronWaterlooville52017030505
David KettlewellYork63317010505
Peter jonesPortsmouth71417011505
Ian HortonWarwick101017020505
VinceSolihull112717040505
Simon CurtisSouthampton45016030529
IvanSouthampton45016000529
Danny CooperSolihull42516020529
Daniel BurkeBristol42516000529
NivSolihull580160120529
Rob PriceBristol54016030529
Matthew ArnoldYork52016010529
Ricky wallaceSolihull61716110529
Koji MorimotoSolihull6016040529
Rob PaulBristol71416040529
Kevern StaffordYork7016000529
ShereefBristol81316000529
David TurpieLeeds91116020529
Steven ChewLeeds1663164100529
Michael JenkinsCoventry2065162291529
Lee AgarYork45015000544
Brad DavisWarwick45015240544
Andrew DempseyWarwick45015010544
JuanBristol42515250544
Dave WilliamsBristol4015001544
Matt HardySouthampton54015000544
Chris newellBristol52015010544
Colin JacksonBristol5015000544
Gareth NichollsSolihull61715000544
Phil ScottHull132715120544
Harvey PerttolaSolihull142115010544
Josh GodwinCoventry164115190544
Richard MayouLichfield36714000556
John WhiteSouthampton36714000556
James PedderSouthampton36714000556
Cliff HewittWaterlooville36714000556
Scott WilliamsSouthampton45014000556
Pete WeymouthBristol45014050556
Mark KettlewellGosport45014020556
george taylorTelford45014030556
Darren ArmitsteadGosport45014010556
SAM LYTTLECoventry42514000556
jonny SmithLeeds42514020556
Damien CloughWarwick42514020556
Sean SpellenTelford4014140556
Lew RodgersYork56014000556
Daniel HillNorthampton54014000556
JudeSouthampton52014000556
Dan dempseySolihull71414010556
Paul AlstonYork7014030556
Pieter VorsterCoventry83814060556
Jake gallimoreYork104514230556
Calum Van NuilBristol101014010556
NinoYork1537140190556
Jack FSolihull1856140320556
Jonny osborneLeeds1937143150556
James GrearBristol210013100580
Hugh DonnellyNuneaton210013120580
CharlieSouthampton210013100580
Tom BuddenLeeds36713010580
Ryan SamsonSolihull36713030580
Michael NelsonSolihull36713000580
Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth36713230580
Dale#N/A36713120580
Andrew cuellSouthampton36713000580
Sam AngeliNorthampton33313120580
DannyWaterlooville33313150580
Pete HowarthCoventry410013010580
Ian RobertsSolihull45013100580
Kane edwardsCoventry42513120580
Josh HoedemakerNorthampton42513020580
ChristosNorthampton42513030580
Chris BrownNorthampton42513010580
Olu AkomolafeNorthampton5013000580
Andrew McGreavyYork7013040580
DamianBristol91113020580
Scott McLeanBristol9013000580
Adz#N/A107013143580
Chris BlackwellSolihull102013080580
Michael FrenchBristol11913041580
Jimmy WhiteBristol11913030580
Brandon TimsonWaterlooville25012120605
KieranSolihull310012010605
David MegyeriWarwick36712010605
Rob CryerLichfield33312000605
Matt CorpSolihull33312040605
Ian SharpSolihull33312000605
Edd BakerBristol33312000605
Ashley BanksPortsmouth33312020605
Westley GordonSolihull30121120605
Matt burchBristol45012020605
BenSolihull45012060605
Jim RobertsNorthampton42512000605
Simon AbbottCoventry54012100605
Philip TriggWarwick54012000605
Paul BrazierSolihull5012010605
Sam MSouthampton757123170605
Derek McWhinnieSouthampton72912350605
Richard HoweLeeds94412130605
Neil jamesBristol91112000605
Matt NewtonSolihull106012160605
Jeff Chandler#N/A122512170605
Matthew FawcettLeeds134612071605
Pete Jackson#N/A1464120210605
Paul WrightWarwick210011010628
Neil FinchBristol210011000628
Matt SmithWarwick210011000628
Matt CrouchLichfield210011000628
Junior DonnellyNuneaton210011040628
Gareth JenkinsNuneaton210011020628
Derek SinclairNuneaton210011000628
BigBadJohnTamworth210011040628
Liam LedburyGosport25011001628
Damion BrownHull36711000628
Connor LeasonNorthampton36711010628
Steven ConwayLichfield33311000628
ShahBristol33311000628
Rob HortonLichfield33311010628
Nigel PinderLichfield33311010628
Nick HaasBristol33311020628
John MayWarwick33311020628
Calvin BarwaWarwick33311000628
Asa SavageWarwick33311020628
Andrew matthewsSouthampton33311000628
Ali FraserBristol33311010628
Peter aishLichfield3011140628
Ben ChapmanBristol3011100628
Sam LillywhiteBristol42511000628
Mike LyonsPortsmouth42511000628
James rushtonLeeds42511000628
Sean GarnettYork4011000628
Paul CarrottWarwick4011030628
Carl DriscollGosport5011010628
GarethNuneaton61711020628
James SouthallGosport743111190628
Shaun WoodsCoventry114111180628
Dave Bell#N/A125011001628
Simon Kelly#N/A124211040628
Navi#N/A164111120628
Mark Bentham#N/A2270113491628
Danny wilkoHull210010030664
MR R BIRKINSHAWYork25010100664
Louis ArnoldTamworth250101100664
Brett DerbySouthampton25010001664
Ashley HookwayGosport25010110664
Oliver SumnallSolihull36710040664
Patrick MuirLeeds33310000664
Liam DoyleSouthampton33310020664
JimSolihull33310010664
Ady MccullochNuneaton33310010664
Steven FowkesNorthampton3010140664
Richard KingBristol3010000664
Rich borgesBristol3010000664
Stephen GrantNorthampton42510001664
Matt vineySolihull42510000664
Martin HartYork42510030664
Sam WalkerYork52010020664
Dan WinterGosport52010021664
Ben streetWaterlooville52010000664
David SimmondsTelford63310101664
Scott RamsdenLeeds6010010664
IanWaterlooville71410000664
Martin horanNorthampton7010100664
Rod LorencoSouthampton21009000687
Daryll GibsonGosport21009010687
Darren SmithSouthampton21009020687
Dan AtkinsonHull21009000687
Stephen RoseSolihull2509120687
Ross MoldenBristol2509000687
Rez islamSolihull2509000687
Mike LucasWarwick2509050687
Lee DemitrioSolihull2509000687
Jean-Paul ThorogoodBristol2509000687
GlenSolihull2509000687
DelBristol2509100687
David LewisBristol2509000687
Andrei AndronacheBristol2509000687
Alexis FabarezBristol2509000687
Aaron Bartlett#N/A3679020687
RonanGosport3339020687
Peter KorenkoSouthampton3339010687
JonHull3339030687
DanTelford3339090687
Alexander VatavuBristol3339020687
Michal KaminskiSolihull309040687
Mark ShuttLichfield309020687
Andrew wellerSolihull309020687
Richard WhitfieldSolihull4259050687
juan Amengual#N/A4259120687
Jason DaviesYork5609030687
Chris barkerTelford6179010687
Andrew BrittonNorthampton77190160687
Barny Overton#N/A10659200687
Dale Hackett#N/A13159000687
Mark Roper#N/A15139060687
Andy Teale#N/A184290130687
Tom Xuan Hien TranWarwick08000720
Thomas SpillaneSolihull11008130720
Malc BinnsWaterlooville11008110720
Liam pearsonTelford11008140720
Dan HopeSheffield11008140720
Chris HawkinsSheffield11008001720
Adrian CrisanNorthampton11008100720
Ryan Carls mateSolihull21008000720
Richard MooreNuneaton21008000720
Jamie ChalmersSouthampton21008020720
Chris SeelSolihull21008060720
Tom LeylandSolihull2508140720
Tom EganNorthampton2508010720
Steven simmondsSouthampton2508000720
Simon GreenerNorthampton2508000720
Rich KerseyBristol2508000720
Paul DunnellWarwick2508030720
Oliver ClevelyBristol2508000720
Michael WalshGosport2508000720
MarshWaterlooville2508030720
Luke RidleyTamworth2508050720
Lee MooreBristol2508000720
KarlSolihull2508010720
JPWaterlooville2508000720
Jonboy86Tamworth2508010720
Jonathan LathamYork2508000720
Graham FlukesWarwick2508010720
Dylan LathamTamworth25080100720
David ShippWarwick2508010720
Dan MoranWarwick2508020720
Chris GreenerBristol2508010720
Ben CarrTamworth2508060720
Barry Willis-FinnSouthampton2508000720
Andy TwynhamLichfield2508000720
Adam BirbeckYork2508000720
JayBristol208120720
Fin GillonBristol208120720
TonyBristol3338000720
Andy SimpsonYork3338020720
Vincent NolanGosport308000720
Thomas LeggLichfield308000720
Steve petersNuneaton308000720
Scott GriffinSouthampton308000720
Mark rocheLichfield308010720
MARK MACDONALDSouthampton308000720
Elliott PattenSolihull308000720
Adam VassBristol308020720
LeeNuneaton4758010720
Nimesh MistryYork408000720
KamilCoventry5408180720
DeanSouthampton508000720
Darrell BrocklebankNorthampton7148100720
Rick Anderson#N/A9508060720
Darren Moulds#N/A10358040720
Luke Townsend#N/A1578000720
Wayne SavageSouthampton11007100775
ReaganHull11007130775
JirkaBristol11007110775
George UdallTelford11007160775
Conway MaceSolihull11007140775
Kraig#N/A21007071775
Tom DunbarSolihull2507000775
Steve FletcherSouthampton2507030775
Sam taylorTelford2507010775
Sam GreenNorthampton2507020775
Russell CookWarwick2507000775
Robert linesGosport2507000775
Richard HewisBristol2507000775
Pedro VinceteGosport2507030775
Mitchell#N/A2507030775
Luke DorringtonBristol2507000775
Luke CBristol2507120775
Lee southamPortsmouth2507000775
Karl SchaferCoventry2507000775
Gavin SullivanYork2507000775
Daniel WalshCoventry2507010775
Dale PayneCoventry2507000775
Craig GarrityNuneaton2507010775
Ben PhilpGosport2507040775
Adrian DascalescuWaterlooville2507010775
Tom PontingBristol207000775
Samual AliGosport207110775
Nick BoothBristol207010775
Craig VineLeeds207020775
Chris ThomasBristol207010775
Rob StreetSolihull3337070775
James DrewGosport3337000775
Gav DalePortsmouth307010775
EdgyNuneaton4757012775
Stephen TrewSolihull4257010775
HughsieBristol4257010775
Andy ParkerSolihull4257000775
Luke MurphyWarwick407000775
LucjanCoventry5807040775
Joe harperNuneaton5207190775
Jared#N/A17970130775
Vince sage telfordTelford11006000816
Veeren LalaNorthampton11006000816
Stuart HamblettSheffield11006010816
Simon PooleTamworth11006020816
SergiuNuneaton11006000816
SargeTamworth11006040816
Sam CottrellYork11006000816
Russell jonesTamworth11006000816
Phil waltersYork11006000816
OwenSouthampton11006100816
NavSouthampton11006000816
Mike ShinglerTamworth11006000816
Mark MatthewsSouthampton11006000816
MarkSolihull11006000816
Magdi NabiSheffield11006000816
Liam SmithSolihull11006010816
Lee PeachTelford11006000816
Lee CunninghamGosport11006000816
Kyle WrightSheffield11006010816
Jon HillNuneaton11006000816
Jeff DussertPortsmouth11006000816
Jas SinghSheffield11006000816
gavin cromackLeeds11006020816
Gary CatlingNorthampton11006000816
Elliot MSolihull11006040816
Derek#N/A11006100816
DarrenHull11006010816
Chris HernNorthampton11006010816
CheyneSouthampton11006000816
Carl HepworthSheffield11006020816
Benjamin RadNuneaton11006000816
Anthony DavisSouthampton11006000816
Ade greenSouthampton11006010816
James GBristol106120816
Jamie EdmondsonHull21006000816
Paulo LegatheauxHull2506000816
Olly AbotorabiLeeds2506020816
Nick TheobaldBristol2506020816
JorgeCoventry2506000816
TrevorBristol206010816
Tom DobsonTamworth206090816
Scott kirkbrideLichfield206000816
Rab NawazSolihull206000816
Paul SaundersWaterlooville206000816
Mike DudleyWarwick206000816
HishBristol206000816
Gaz WilsonLichfield206000816
DominicBristol206040816
DeclanNuneaton206020816
Daniel RowleyTelford306030816
ALEX FERNANDO RIBEIRONuneaton306000816
Lloyd Wragg#N/A4506013816
Ivan Smith#N/A5606001816
Tom OSolihull5206041816
Jonathan HarroldBristol6176010816
Colin hughes#N/A6176100816
John HareBristol606000816
Carl Wilson#N/A7146020816
David Gillam#N/A706010816
Simon MaloneYork9616140816
Sam Campbell#N/A9286180816
Nilesh#N/A1006020816
Chris Brotton#N/A11366030816
Lee Clark#N/A11186020816
Mark williams#N/A13586040816
Matt CWaterlooville133860270816
VadimsCoventry11005000882
TwangyLichfield11005010882
Tom GregoryTelford11005010882
Tom ChatwinSouthampton11005000882
Tom CharnockSouthampton11005000882
Tim CorkeSouthampton11005000882
StevieLeeds11005000882
Steven WilsonNuneaton11005000882
Steven bainWaterlooville11005000882
Shaun Simpson#N/A11005000882
ShaunSouthampton11005000882
Scott DaviesSolihull11005000882
Scott caddickLichfield11005000882
Sam RussellWarwick11005000882
Ryan Carl's mateSolihull11005000882
RodSolihull11005000882
Rob holtLeeds11005010882
Rob BoarGosport11005000882
Richard overtonTelford11005010882
Richard LoweLichfield11005020882
Richard ChleboYork11005010882
Phong Le 2Southampton11005000882
Phong Le 1Southampton11005000882
Phill GillardLeeds11005000882
Philip chengHull11005000882
Peter GSouthampton11005000882
PeterNorthampton11005000882
Pete FletcherYork11005010882
Pete CoordinatorLeeds11005020882
Paul WilsonWarwick11005000882
Paul ShannonWaterlooville11005000882
Paul HodgsonNorthampton11005030882
Nigel Cosgrave#N/A11005000882
Nick Burke#N/A11005000882
Myles RaxworthyWarwick11005000882
MussaBristol11005000882
MikeGosport11005010882
Michael chesneyLichfield11005000882
Matt PageGosport11005000882
Matt MadillWaterlooville11005000882
Matt DowleyYork11005000882
Martin laniganSolihull11005000882
Mark VaughanGosport11005000882
Marcus CoombesBristol11005000882
MARCIOSouthampton11005000882
Marcin LeszczynskiWarwick11005000882
Mamadou ndiayeBristol11005000882
maerkBristol11005000882
MacieksosnaSouthampton11005010882
Luke Waterhouse Dean Thompson#N/A11005010882
Luke Waterhouse +1Coventry11005000882
Lukasz Wojcik#N/A11005010882
Linford MorrisWaterlooville11005000882
Lewis warringtonWaterlooville11005000882
Lewis TurnbullSolihull11005010882
Lewis RodgersYork11005000882
Lee NickSolihull11005000882
Lee BeardshawLeeds11005010882
Lee stewartPortsmouth11005000882
Kumaran mylvaganamSolihull11005010882
Kieran O'TooleCoventry11005000882
Karl ledingtonCoventry11005000882
Karl HallWarwick11005010882
Ju,Hull11005030882
Joshua RutherfordSouthampton11005000882
Joshua LockeBristol11005000882
Josh EdwardsSouthampton11005000882
Jordan HendersonSolihull11005000882
Jordan FaircloughSouthampton11005000882
Jonny EagleSouthampton11005000882
Jonathan JesudasonWarwick11005000882
Jonathan DrakeLeeds11005000882
Jon WoodrowTelford11005020882
Jim FarrenWaterlooville11005010882
Jayden (Phong)Southampton11005000882
Jason JoyceBristol11005030882
Jamie FarrellPortsmouth11005000882
James turnerLeeds11005000882
Jack peabodyTamworth11005050882
Ivo Teles FerreiraBristol11005000882
Harrison smithNuneaton11005010882
Gavin GreenwoodYork11005010882
Eoin MurphyWarwick11005000882
Eneko PlazaWarwick11005000882
Dean ThompsonCoventry11005000882
DazSouthampton11005010882
David choulartonGosport11005020882
David#N/A11005060882
David#N/A11005050882
Craig whitmoreNuneaton11005000882
Craig Chris fallon's mateBristol11005000882
Cowplain - Cliff HewettWaterlooville11005010882
CorbinBristol11005000882
Conor WarringtonWaterlooville11005000882
Chak HongBristol11005000882
Carl's mateSolihull11005020882
Callum tigheCoventry11005000882
Ben haywoodNuneaton11005000882
Ben EvansTelford11005010882
AzzaWaterlooville11005000882
Andy (Phong)Southampton11005000882
Andrew SaundersSolihull11005070882
Alfie BaileySouthampton11005000882
Aaron BootheBristol11005000882
Terry#N/A105101882
Onkarveer SinghSheffield105001882
Liam DevineWarwick105100882
Jacks MateNorthampton105110882
Ian AtterburyTamworth105100882
Craig LevesleyHull105001882
Chris matthewsLeeds105001882
Brendan CarelseBristol105100882
Ben HenleySolihull105001882
Anthony SnowHull105110882
James#N/A21005070882
Connor BSouthampton2505000882
AlexBristol2505020882
Simon AshleyBristol205000882
Sam WilsonBristol205000882
Ryan GardnerWarwick205000882
RussBristol205020882
Roy HountohotegbeNuneaton205000882
Paul GoughBristol205000882
NigelPortsmouth205020882
Nathan GibbNorthampton205000882
Matthew MadillWaterlooville205000882
Mark FurleyYork205000882
Marcus whitrowBristol205000882
James PieriSouthampton205000882
James BurkeSolihull205000882
James BroomeLichfield205030882
Jake wayTamworth205010882
Honeck Antwi-BoasiakoSouthampton205000882
Daz MandleyNorthampton205000882
David WillisLichfield205000882
David KlineNuneaton205000882
Cliff Hewett#N/A205000882
CarthayNorthampton205000882
Bill PrestonSolihull205010882
Ashley WatsonSolihull205030882
Alex KnightLeeds205000882
Alex CheneyBristol205010882
StephenSolihull3335210882
RyanSouthampton305000882
Rob MorganHull305010882
Paul#N/A305000882
MitchWaterlooville305000882
Ashley RobertsonYork405000882
Stupot#N/A5205051882
Macca Steven Davidson#N/A6175000882
Gavin Dale#N/A6175000882
Cheyne Saxby#N/A6175010882
Max Saward#N/A605000882
Lee Sidwell#N/A605000882
James Bishop#N/A605000882
Eddie learnihan#N/A705000882
Jamie Junior#N/A805000882
Jamie Whitehouse#N/A96751110882
Mike Wicks#N/A9335110882
Adam D#N/A11555170882
Andy C#N/A12505110882
Matt CockettSolihull110040001043
Jordan GwillamSolihull110040001043
Dominic ParrySolihull110040401043
David LoweSolihull110040001043
David curtisSolihull110040001043
Darre#N/A110040101043
Chris TaylorSolihull110040001043
Shah&RumelBristol1040001043
Sankar CherangaraBristol1040001043
Sam SmithGosport1040201043
Sam GouldPortsmouth1040001043
Rodrigo LourencoSouthampton1040011043
Richard S JonesBristol1040001043
Ray hussainBristol1040001043
Paul DesmondLeeds1040001043
Nicolas aldridgeSolihull1040001043
NiallBristol1040001043
MikeyWaterlooville1040001043
Marcus HarveyBristol1040101043
Lukasz GamvarczkyCoventry1040001043
Liam Ledbury +1Gosport1040001043
LeeSolihull1040201043
KivzyBristol1040001043
JordonSolihull1040201043
Jay88Solihull1040001043
Jason cogginsLichfield1040001043
James TydemanSolihull1040001043
Jack McCulloughBristol1040001043
Hugo BatesWarwick1040201043
Giorgio DemetriouCoventry1040001043
GEORGINHOWaterlooville1040001043
George DWaterlooville1040001043
GeorgeSolihull1040001043
Dillon StewartWaterlooville1040001043
Davis-Dunn JamieBristol1040001043
David LaneBristol1040001043
Daniel CollinsSolihull1040101043
charles brockmanBristol1040101043
Benn pullanHull1040301043
Ash bishopSouthampton1040001043
Andrew LCoventry1040001043
ZsoltNorthampton2040001043
Phil chengHull2040201043
Kevin McLishSolihull2040001043
AndrewYork2040001043
Sam McCall#N/A3100401201043
Ross Jenkins#N/A36740411043
Bristol#N/A36740611043
Ryan webbSolihull3040001043
Matthew BaggottBristol3040101043
David measuresGosport3040401043
Damian Douglas#N/A42540201043
Matthew ThomasTelford4040001043
Jack WoodhamsYork4040001043
Alan clarkeNuneaton4040001043
Mike Hewitt#N/A52040401043
Stuart Kelly#N/A5040001043
Matt tallett#N/A5040001043
Danny carter#N/A5040501043
Michael Mcallister#N/A6040001043
Matt H#N/A786411101043
Dan W#N/A75741401043
Jack Polson#N/A71441701043
Paul L#N/A86941411043
Andy S#N/A86940131043
Rich B#N/A863401201043
David P#N/A863411401043
Damian D#N/A86340011043
Nick W#N/A85640111043
Jason D#N/A85640611043
Mark Clayton#N/A85040501043
Andrew H#N/A850422001043
John H#N/A978401201043
Harpreet#N/A961411001043
Robert#N/A94440101043
James Creasey#N/A93341401043
Brad H#N/A1060402211043
Paul F#N/A105040501043
Mark Whittles#N/A1040411901043
Lee G#N/A104040001043
Nathan M#N/A103540301043
Jamie E JNR#N/A114140301043
Andrzej Ł#N/A113641001043
Reece A#N/A112741601043
Jamie A#N/A1127421101043
Phil A#N/A1346401001043
ZaneNorthampton1030001129
William TurnerSheffield1030001129
Will WainSolihull1030001129
Tom DowellGosport1030001129
Tom BBristol1030001129
Tim ReynoldsBristol1030001129
Tim BlissBristol1030001129
The govNuneaton1030001129
Terry GlasseySouthampton1030001129
Tasos StavridisWarwick1030001129
Steven UrieTamworth1030001129
Steve MarlowWarwick1030001129
Steve CLichfield1030001129
Steve bainWaterlooville1030001129
Sonny WWaterlooville1030001129
Shaun O’rourkeSouthampton1030001129
Sam routledgeCoventry1030001129
Sam DaviesGosport1030301129
Ryan.proglSouthampton1030001129
Ryan SmithLichfield1030001129
Ryan K +1Gosport1030001129
RumelBristol1030001129
Rob SmithHull1030001129
Rob EllisLichfield1030001129
Richard HepworthLichfield1030001129
Rich BirkinshawYork1030001129
RhysPortsmouth1030101129
Ray wrigleyNorthampton1030001129
Rafael PerozinNorthampton1030001129
PauloHull1030001129
Paul spokes 2nd spaceBristol1030001129
Nico MoleSolihull1030101129
Neil CSolihull1030101129
Nathan EllisonNuneaton1030001129
Nathan BlakePortsmouth1030001129
Mitchell BanningNorthampton1030001129
MickyLeeds1030001129
mick strodderYork1030001129
Michael waineBristol1030001129
Michael HarrisonWaterlooville1030001129
Mark WilsonLichfield1030301129
Mark RaynesSheffield1030101129
Mark FWaterlooville1030101129
MaccaHull1030001129
Luke MilesTamworth1030001129
Luke frenchLichfield1030201129
Lee GoodgameTamworth1030101129
KristianSolihull1030201129
KnoskiBristol1030101129
KeithBristol1030001129
JurajBristol1030101129
Josh RutherfordSouthampton1030001129
John-PaulSheffield1030001129
John WoodwardSouthampton1030001129
John GleesonBristol1030001129
John ClyneSolihull1030001129
Joe RastallBristol1030001129
JimmyLichfield1030201129
James StanleyBristol1030001129
James ReadSolihull1030201129
James AndersonYork1030001129
Jack PaceTelford1030001129
Ivan WoodhouseBristol1030101129
Ian TWaterlooville1030001129
Iain CampbellLichfield1030001129
HarrisonBristol1030001129
Glen FisherSolihull1030101129
Gaz WLichfield1030001129
Gary brambleWaterlooville1030001129
Football dads v dads BristolBristol1030001129
Duncan McGillicuddySolihull1030001129
Dominic HallLichfield1030001129
Derek McWhnnieSouthampton1030001129
Dean AtterburyTamworth1030001129
david marrisonSheffield1030001129
David BelstenSouthampton1030001129
Dave FowlerNuneaton1030001129
Daniel RickettsBristol1030001129
Daniel birdNuneaton1030001129
Dan VickerySolihull1030001129
Dan LoveSheffield1030301129
Craig RussellLichfield1030001129
colin mitchell#N/A1030141129
Christos ChristouNorthampton1030001129
Chris WalkerTamworth1030001129
Chris HargraveWaterlooville1030001129
Chris FreemanSolihull1030201129
Chris BondLeeds1030001129
CharlieSouthampton1030001129
Carl Golightly#N/A1030001129
Callum LynchSheffield1030001129
Bruce ChadwickSolihull1030001129
Ben RobinsonBristol1030001129
Ben ReesonWarwick1030001129
Ben Henley plus 1Solihull1030001129
Ben GeeringHull1030001129
Ben carrTamworth1030001129
B streetWaterlooville1030101129
Ashley JeffsYork1030001129
Ashley HendriksLichfield1030001129
Aris da SilvaBristol1030001129
Anthony RoseWarwick1030001129
Andy CoulsonNorthampton1030101129
Andy BowkerLichfield1030001129
Andrew DaviesHull1030201129
Alex hartinLichfield1030001129
AlastairTelford1030201129
adam shimmonsTelford1030101129
Adam lookerLichfield1030101129
Aaron m +1Waterlooville1030101129
Tony Quinn#N/A25031401129
Mike Harvey#N/A25031301129
Lee Gilks#N/A25031001129
Dan Thornton#N/A25030021129
Paul HammondYork2030001129
Patrick DevlinSolihull2030101129
MaisonLeeds2030101129
Lewis PearsonBristol2030001129
Josh#N/A2030101129
James FinchBristol2030001129
Ben HarrisBristol2030001129
Chris Edwards-Dewey#N/A36730201129
Richard Fitzsimmons#N/A33330101129
Paul courtney#N/A33330001129
Mick morris#N/A33330001129
Matthew Norfolk#N/A33330301129
Ian Ascroft#N/A33330001129
Geoff Stride#N/A3032001129
Oscar#N/A45030101129
Andy Snowden#N/A42531001129
Gerard O'Donoghue#N/A41330101129
Toby Naish#N/A4031001129
Simon Lewis#N/A4030201129
Pete#N/A4030001129
Michael bodenham#N/A4030001129
Mark Popham#N/A4030001129
Mark Mchugh#N/A4030001129
Lee Vanderhoeven#N/A4030001129
John roberts#N/A4030101129
Guest User#N/A4030001129
Ercan ali#N/A4030001129
David Byers#N/A4030001129
Daryl Stringer#N/A4030001129
Dan Hutchinson#N/A4030001129
Tom Southall#N/A5031001129
Michael D#N/A68330801129
Gareth R#N/A67530601129
Steven M#N/A66731401129
Robin Knight#N/A66730301129
Rich W#N/A667311601129
John R#N/A65830501129
David K#N/A65830021129
Dave Davies#N/A63330001129
Tom L#N/A771301001129
Michael S#N/A77130801129
Andrew M#N/A77131101129
Lloyd W#N/A75730221129
Jordan B#N/A757302301129
Andrew Tanner#N/A75730301129
Phil B#N/A750301001129
Liam S#N/A75030601129
Dan B#N/A74330801129
Andy D#N/A74331301129
Liam N#N/A72930201129
Matt O#N/A86331401129
Owen F#N/A85630501129
Tony S#N/A838311701129
Ashleigh K#N/A83830501129
Lucas Z#N/A81930101129
Ste M#N/A94430401129
Mark P#N/A93330801129
Dave K#N/A124631311129
Claude V#N/A154730201129
David Collins#N/A110021001302
Daniel carter#N/A110020211302
Tom SpicerGosport1020101302
Tom Evans#N/A1020001302
TimBristol1020101302
Steve GlasspoolGosport1020001302
Steve FlowerSolihull1020001302
Simon MegsonBristol1020001302
Sebastian SarnaWarwick1020001302
Sam2Southampton1020001302
Sam LawBristol1020001302
Ryan (Rod)Southampton1020001302
Ryan (John A)Southampton1020001302
Richard#N/A1020101302
Peter ClarkeBristol1020001302
Paul SandersNuneaton1020001302
Open oyeneyeNorthampton1020001302
Nicolas B#N/A1020001302
NeioBristol1020001302
MidoBristol1020001302
Martyn WilliamsSolihull1020001302
Martin nd josh#N/A1020001302
Mark BradyNuneaton1020001302
koji morimoto#N/A1020001302
Josh LittleSolihull1020001302
Josh & Sam#N/A1020001302
Jon L#N/A1020001302
James HillSolihull1020001302
Jai LeachNuneaton1020001302
Graham TurnerSouthampton1020001302
ErcanGosport1020101302
Ed FawcettYork1020001302
Dawid SliwaCoventry1020001302
Darryl#N/A1020001302
Danny Walsh#N/A1020001302
Dan HarrisSolihull1020001302
Cmurdoch19Gosport1020001302
Chris WebsterNuneaton1020001302
Chris PriceSolihull1020001302
Chris MatthewsLeeds1020001302
Chris (DAVE)Bristol1020001302
BillBristol1020101302
Ben judgeYork1020001302
Ben HoskingSolihull1020001302
Ashley HughesSolihull1020201302
Anthony GunningPortsmouth1020001302
Anthony CheshireCoventry1020001302
Aaron & Ryan O’LearyNorthampton1020001302
Vince Cosgrove#N/A25020101302
Satty#N/A25020001302
Ryan O'Sullivan#N/A25020101302
Lee starks#N/A25020101302
Frankie#N/A25020001302
Andy Grocott#N/A25020101302
Zak Barsby#N/A2020001302
Wayne Wix#N/A2020001302
Tom Elmers#N/A2020001302
Tim hayes#N/A2020001302
Stuart Cooper#N/A2021201302
Sean O’keefe#N/A2020001302
Rob Matcham#N/A2020001302
Phil priceNuneaton2020001302
Peter Charlemagne#N/A2020001302
Nathan Burgess#N/A2020001302
n4xoo2019York2020001302
Marc Hines#N/A2020001302
Lee Gruettner#N/A2020001302
Lee Brook#N/A2020001302
Johnny Wilkinson#N/A2020001302
Joe Mcallister#N/A2020001302
JJ#N/A2020001302
Jasper#N/A2020001302
Jason Doyle#N/A2020001302
James brittain#N/A2020001302
Ian leatherland#N/A2021101302
Guest User Chris Hutchinson#N/A2020001302
Gary Farmery#N/A2020001302
Fraser#N/A2020001302
Ed Davies#N/A2020001302
Danny burkeNuneaton2020101302
Dan Winkle#N/A2020111302
Dan kipling#N/A2020001302
Conor O’Leary#N/A2020001302
Chris Bingham#N/A2020001302
Brendan McErlain#N/A2020001302
Andy p#N/A2020001302
Andy Low#N/A2020001302
Andrew Marek#N/A2020001302
Mike J#N/A310021201302
Kieran D#N/A3100211401302
Vince S#N/A36721101302
Danny M#N/A36720211302
Rodolfo Carollo#N/A3020001302
Richard Morrow#N/A3020001302
Phil Alsop#N/A3020001302
Paul Roberts#N/A3020001302
Matt Baggott#N/A3022001302
James Walker#N/A3020001302
James Reynolds#N/A3020601302
Dan Harris#N/A3020001302
Adam Bowker#N/A3020001302
Omar#N/A410020711302
Gregg W#N/A410021401302
Pieter V#N/A47520401302
Eddie L#N/A47521701302
Chris B#N/A47520001302
Mike H#N/A45022201302
Mark M#N/A45020601302
James B#N/A45021901302
Eoin M#N/A45020201302
David C#N/A45021001302
Brian E#N/A45020101302
Sam Mason#N/A43820601302
Michal C#N/A42521101302
Adam J#N/A425211501302
Tom kelly#N/A4020001302
Steve F#N/A58021001302
John B#N/A580211101302
Ashley H#N/A58020301302
Ashley E#N/A58021601302
Ian A#N/A57020401302
Asa S#N/A57021601302
Kevin M#N/A56020111302
Grant W#N/A56021201302
Kirk L#N/A54020901302
Stephen T#N/A52020101302
Michael#N/A52020401302
Mark T#N/A52020401302
Dave S#N/A52021101302
Jack O'Regan#N/A5020001302
Steve Wintle#N/A68320101302
Macca Steve Davidson#N/A65820601302
Steve S#N/A65020601302
Dan G#N/A65020701302
Rob M#N/A63320301302
Simon D#N/A61720101302
Jamie E#N/A61720211302
Luke T#N/A6020101302
Brian C#N/A6020201302
David T#N/A74320601302
James M#N/A72920201302
Jack W#N/A72120201302
Gaz#N/A7020401302
Ford#N/A92820001302
Darren S#N/A103520501302
Tom O Mate#N/A110010001447
Tom H#N/A110010101447
Russ Cook#N/A110010001447
Rob Parry#N/A110010101447
Rich#N/A110010201447
Rawahah A#N/A110010001447
Paul Moxon#N/A110010001447
Paul C#N/A110010101447
Paul Brotheridge#N/A110010001447
Nuno#N/A110010001447
Matthew Lindsay#N/A110010301447
Matt S Guest#N/A110010101447
Martin hales#N/A110010401447
Lindon#N/A110010001447
Kieran Murray#N/A110010001447
Ju#N/A110010001447
Jordan bartlett#N/A110010501447
Jon Grant#N/A110010101447
Jamie W#N/A110010001447
Jack B#N/A110011211447
Igor#N/A110010001447
Iain Wilkinson#N/A110010301447
Dharm Bhakar#N/A110010101447
Dave Knox#N/A110010101447
Darren H#N/A110011001447
Daniel W#N/A110010001447
Dan K#N/A110010101447
Dan F#N/A110010201447
Craig L#N/A110010211447
Antenas#N/A110010001447
Alex H#N/A110010101447
Alex B#N/A110010001447
Woody#N/A1010001447
Will Pears#N/A1010001447
Vanders#N/A1010111447
Sufyan#N/A1010001447
Steven Davidson#N/A1010001447
Steve Flowers#N/A1010001447
Stefan#N/A1010001447
Scott Baskerville#N/A1010001447
Sam Davis#N/A1010001447
Ryan Houston#N/A1010001447
Ross Hills#N/A1010001447
Rizzo#N/A1010011447
Ricky Stonehouse#N/A1010001447
Richard Lee#N/A1010001447
Rich Morrow#N/A1010201447
Reece Abbott#N/A1010001447
Ray#N/A1010001447
Powelly#N/A1010001447
Phillip shaw#N/A1010001447
Philip Powell#N/A1010001447
Philip Fletcher#N/A1010201447
Phil Howe#N/A1010101447
Phi bond#N/A1010001447
Pedro Loureiro#N/A1010201447
Paul Stevenson#N/A1010001447
Paul Lees#N/A1010001447
Paul Edgington#N/A1010001447
Patrick#N/A1010001447
Pablo#N/A1010101447
Nicholas Watkins#N/A1010001447
Neil Williamson#N/A1010001447
Neil Andrews#N/A1010001447
Neel Seth#N/A1010101447
Nathan Pinto#N/A1010001447
Mussa Mohamud#N/A1010001447
Miller Guzman#N/A1010001447
Mike mcallister#N/A1010001447
Mike Jones#N/A1010301447
Midge Wods#N/A1010001447
Mick Morris's plus 1#N/A1010001447
Matthew O’ Regan#N/A1010001447
Matt Haskew#N/A1010201447
Matt Cockerill#N/A1010001447
Mark Sharrocks#N/A1010001447
Marc Taylor#N/A1010001447
Louie#N/A1010001447
Lee Vanderhoeven mate#N/A1010001447
Lee Sharpe#N/A1010001447
Kieran Patrick#N/A1010001447
Kevin Mardell#N/A1010001447
Kevin#N/A1010001447
Kev wedlock#N/A1010001447
Kev Stanley#N/A1010001447
Kelvin Schutte#N/A1010001447
Josh C#N/A1010001447
Jonny leask#N/A1010001447
Jon Birtles#N/A1010001447
John baseett#N/A1010001447
Jay Solanki#N/A1010001447
Jav#N/A1010001447
Jason Greaves#N/A1010001447
Jason Christopher#N/A1010101447
Jason carter#N/A1010001447
James mewis#N/A1010001447
Hashim Bhayat#N/A1010001447
Gary#N/A1010001447
Didleydot#N/A1010001447
Derrick Charle#N/A1010001447
Dave Hepton#N/A1010001447
Darrtl Spicer#N/A1010001447
Danny Macdonald#N/A1010001447
Danny Ion#N/A1010001447
Danny appleyard#N/A1010001447
Dan Rowley#N/A1010101447
Dan Hill#N/A1010001447
Craig#N/A1010001447
Connor Bee#N/A1010001447
Clive Muponda#N/A1010001447
Chris sommerfield#N/A1010001447
Chris Norris#N/A1010001447
Chris Chris#N/A1010001447
Calum McCarthy#N/A1010001447
Bry#N/A1010201447
Brad White#N/A1010001447
Ben Deacon#N/A1010001447
Arran darke#N/A1010001447
Andy Martin#N/A1010101447
Andy Clarke#N/A1010001447
Andrew Poole#N/A1010001447
Andrew Ellis#N/A1010001447
Alan Deuchars#N/A1010001447
Aidan Murrell#N/A1010001447
Adam thompson#N/A1010001447
Rich O#N/A210010101447
Philip T#N/A210010001447
Neil M#N/A210010001447
Matthew L#N/A27510001447
Matthew Boothby#N/A27510001447
Tsaone M#N/A25010101447
Sam H#N/A25010101447
Rohin T#N/A25010001447
Rob P#N/A25010001447
Ricky D#N/A25010201447
Phil G#N/A25010301447
Nick S#N/A25010001447
Mike L#N/A25010201447
Matt S#N/A25010311447
Leon F#N/A25010201447
Kevin B#N/A25010101447
Jason#N/A25010201447
James T#N/A25010001447
Ian S#N/A25010301447
Ian P#N/A25010201447
Deividas S#N/A25010101447
Conway M#N/A25011301447
Colin M#N/A25010101447
Ben W#N/A25011001447
Andrew Meredithy#N/A25010001447
Adam H#N/A25010101447
Christopher B#N/A22510201447
Xen#N/A2010501447
Richard B#N/A2010001447
Rich R#N/A2010001447
Pete H#N/A2010001447
Liam D#N/A2010001447
Kin Wai Ho#N/A2010001447
Jamie D#N/A2010001447
Gaz H#N/A2010001447
Carl S#N/A2010101447
Adam T#N/A2010001447
Richard HB#N/A36710001447
Paul B#N/A36710301447
John P#N/A36710001447
James wooldridge#N/A36710901447
James C#N/A36710701447
Mike R#N/A35010001447
Tom D#N/A33310001447
Mick C#N/A33310411447
Lyndon#N/A33310001447
Kev B#N/A33310201447
Jon Y#N/A33310001447
Faris s#N/A33310201447
Lee Sprinter#N/A31710201447
Marcin S#N/A3010001447
David M#N/A3010001447
Dan Gill#N/A3010401447
Dan A#N/A3010201447
Phil F#N/A42510501447
Jorge A#N/A42510101447
Ian Ashcroft#N/A42510001447
Dave E#N/A42510601447
Peter H#N/A4010401447
Dan Niblet#N/A4010101447
Frazer#N/A110000001632
Chris#N/A110000001632
Brandon#N/A110000201632
Aaron K#N/A110000101632
Phil R#N/A15000001632
Phil D#N/A15000001632
James A#N/A15000001632
Callum L#N/A15000101632
Trevor O#N/A1000001632
Steve R#N/A1000001632
Samuel H#N/A1000001632
Ryan M#N/A1000301632
Ryan B#N/A1000101632
Richard O#N/A1000101632
Reece#N/A1000001632
Rayan#N/A1000001632
Matt Snook#N/A1000201632
Matt Pearson#N/A1000201632
Mark O'Regan#N/A1000001632
Lee B#N/A1000001632
Kane E#N/A1000001632
Jon D#N/A1000401632
Jake F#N/A1000001632
Iain D L#N/A1000001632
Graham H#N/A1000201632
Graham D#N/A1000001632
Gaz Littleton#N/A1000001632
Gavin S#N/A1000001632
David B#N/A1000001632
Darren L#N/A1000001632
Danny T#N/A1000101632
Danny A#N/A1000001632
Chris Shellis#N/A1000001632
Chris M#N/A1000001632
Chris E-D#N/A1000001632
Chris D#N/A1000001632
Andrew W#N/A1000001632
Adams Mate#N/A1000001632
Rich E#N/A3000001632

Hall of Fame

2019 Summer League

DADS Football Winners 2019

2019 Spring League

2019 Winter League

2018 Autumn Trial

Close Menu