fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Sam DaviesSouthampton7018150180411048
2Deyaa AbdelfattahPortsmouth67181101701822663
3Darren BlackGosport66107003418963
4Duncan KerrPortsmouth6523150073916561
5Jim FarrenWaterlooville611813012101562
6Philip HoweLeeds61118203030262
7Paul spokesBristol601590021819058
8James TriggBristol60108002016746
9Brian StewartWaterlooville59171000221112560
10Dan ArnoldSolihull5910621301810458
11joe stevensBristol58147004092743
12Matt cheyneyPortsmouth582112002017053
13Brian EdwardsSouthampton5719110010162553
14RafalHull56137002596748
15James fieldWaterlooville56125012382045
16Damion BrownHull5619100001826955
17Matt JonesBristol561850060159428
18Nick CorbishleyTelford55960040431845
19Marc AldridgePortsmouth551670020321242
20Adam BarkerNuneaton551711007014646
21Juraj WiedermannBristol552810003021440
22Ant BatchelorSouthampton541790001430953
23CJ HodgsonGosport541160020630955
24Noah BurrowsBristol541370030820256
25Ian PerrettSolihull53933340114161
26Ben JonesWarwick5312700102515658
27Gary ArmstrongWaterlooville5317100010108753
28Kin Wai HoHull5219800003347
29Chris SmithBristol52228002021137
30Liam PearsonTelford519600502533267
31Robert LengyelTelford51106002001943
32Luke BullWarwick51106001043149
33Garry PalmerSolihull51104330009935
34Aaron DruceWarwick511580010221148
35Scott DowneyTelford511680010301245
36Simon MoxonHull51178000016636
37Dale GracieLeeds50861030215058
38Paul BrowneGosport50941040123460
39Igor JurisicWarwick501070010610446
40Steve PizerSolihull501251110143949
41Nicky SarjantSolihull50135041082628
42Tony curmiBristol501590010125761
43Nathan MorrillWarwick501690010182061
44Derek CarlinTelford50177001061243
45Florin CiobanuNuneaton501950040143053
46Darren NottonBristol502280000109935
47Jamie brownYork491060000114150
48Paul StephensonBristol49116001006034
49Tom DobsonTamworth4913500206032436
50Andy StratfordWarwick4916700000537
51NicBristol491760010512735
52Neil GibsonNuneaton49186002065737
53Thomas SpillaneSolihull481062110835280
54Steve garciaCoventry481030040115652
55PhilSolihull481104620535236
56Ricky leeNuneaton481260030333351
57Chris fallonBristol4815500201818833
58Matt NGosport47960001511044
59John WhiteSouthampton471050010028858
60Kraig WaltonSolihull471350110282442
61Richard BurtonTelford471550010362036
62Rob SmithHull4716700202835744
63Duncan McGillicuddySolihull46930040936733
64Mark MatthewsSouthampton461050000236750
65chaz brockmanBristol46104001038540
66Brendan RobertsBristol461060010112734
67Kelvin DaviesTelford46146000031639
68Bektas KetenciBristol461440010187423
69Alex drewettBristol46168000084849
70Lee DaviesHull4617700001213046
71Steve RogersonSolihull4514251111020740
72Gary CatlingNorthampton457600301137686
73Pete coordinatorLeeds45951100276459
74Marc BradyTelford45970000915237
75Dean SargentTamworth459500302537656
76Craig VincentYork45960020813458
77Anthony lynchSolihull4595001079044
78Chris ThomasBristol451040010434336
79Sam CYork451140010621729
80John HammondsPortsmouth45116000045136
81Aaron chattawayNuneaton4511300502219737
82Ashley DhunnyBristol451250020187743
83Hish AwadBristol451340030122122
84Brendan CaseySolihull452514000026646
85Chris HawkinsSheffield44950001838756
86Robin BAZ KnightLeeds44850120817950
87Nikola GarnevBristol44108000087345
88Nathan WilceSouthampton441060040913054
89Luke MilesTamworth4410400001338740
90AndreiBristol44104001073152
91Marc PiddockTelford44114000064135
92Sean okeefeTelford4413500001213448
93Dominic ManningBristol441560000823139
94RickyWaterlooville43840103725754
95GEORGINHOWaterlooville43950100039456
96Andy BowkerLichfield43940010139444
97Carl RutherfordBristol431180000524867
98Tom STelford431260000510450
99Chris MartinSolihull43123001093631
100Ryan BassettCoventry427500301321256
101Gareth WoodBristol4287001059448
102Dan LoveSheffield428600002140275
103Paul NettoBristol4293002017741
104Nick RaymanCoventry42940010317146
105Gary StonallSouthampton4295001048142
106Tom StroudSouthampton421030010014339
107Matt BodeSolihull42101170035139
108Craig tiltonBristol421140000140236
109Poom nicksonNuneaton42127002065137
110PierceHull4196000187465
111Steve FletcherSouthampton41125000152039
112Simon SpainSolihull4183301007455
113Jack RitchiePortsmouth41850010224850
114david marrisonSheffield41850010041163
115Dan ShawPortsmouth41850010741163
116Scott GriffinSouthampton41950010336745
117Peter JacksonYork4194002037743
118Pete AnsellNuneaton419400201227858
119ErcanGosport4194001006048
120Dan HelyarBristol41940000241144
121Brian CashmoreSolihull4195002026436
122Mohammed RahmanPortsmouth411050020020740
123Chris FoxSouthampton411140040158746
124Rob DeeleyTamworth411240000232433
125Anthony SnowHull40970011342278
126Paul GroverLeeds40752000511955
127Luke WaterhouseCoventry40850000111374
128Tom CSolihull40911420144433
129Russell DockingWarwick4094000019038
130David FirthBristol40930030411331
131Dan burgessSouthampton40950030519757
132Alex mccannNuneaton40940020113446
133Alex GouldYork40950000923648
134Lew RodgersYork401040000233250
135Michal KaminskiSolihull4011401001036731
136William TurnerSheffield398300211542838
137Rich KerseyBristol39750010135767
138Daniel McDonaldHull39760000214360
139Martin RowbottomHull398500001915239
140Kyle WrightSheffield39850000842863
141Jez JonesCoventry39840010522133
142Jamie wardNorthampton398400101426950
143Darrell brockHull39850000017152
144Stuart rogersBristol39930000332031
145Nathan LittletonSolihull3994011042845
146Kevin BallTelford3995001087035
147Jason NorthTelford39960020720250
148Steve OGramYork391030010017139
149Graham rowbottomSolihull391080000212232
150Craig McNaughtonTelford391040010911028
151Ant harrisBristol391040010621747
152Lee HillerBristol391240000225742
153Colin JacksonBristol391250000230929
154Martin ShawCoventry38650020422147
155Steven holmesLeeds3883210044442
156Paul BennettPortsmouth3884001006445
157Lewis warringtonWaterlooville38851000243575
158Lee ChamberlainSouthampton38840010232050
159Dan RossGosport388400102319044
160Cheyne SaxbySouthampton38840010239436
161Mark YatesLichfield38940000130546
162LeonSolihull38942310334358
163Dave FordCoventry38930100113042
164Alan AxonTelford38950000829139
165ClaudeSolihull381040100411334
166Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth3810500201943550
167Ben CarrTamworth3810300001136733
168Lee HuntBristol381350010327542
169John crossSouthampton37620015244333
170Damion liversidgeSheffield377400111444357
171Michael DurkanSolihull3774120068060
172MarshWaterlooville37740020537656
173Magdi NabiSheffield37740020744357
174Anup PatelNorthampton37740020819030
175Chris walkerTamworth37950000544356
176Marek KubackaBristol371040000644340
177Tim DunnWarwick371150000175143
178Chris FreemanSolihull37122050034431
179Richard JeffersonHull371350000149935
180Gaz WilsonLichfield371420000539413
181Tom MitchellSolihull369025111327821
182Tom SayerLichfield36740010346157
183Phil BoothSolihull367400101115955
184Jeff DussertWaterlooville36750000146171
185Jamie AbbottSouthampton36750000023665
186Alex GardnerSolihull36740010910442
187Sunny SallNorthampton36830010168141
188Gordon DNorthampton36840000715648
189Dean clementsLeeds3683110063847
190Brad DavisSolihull36860220935773
191Adam BilsonSolihull36850000135243
192David AsburyBristol36950010334050
193Mike LewisSheffield361050110827850
194Ewan FoakesBristol361140000533225
195David ProdgerPortsmouth3611501201617946
196Adam HumphreyNuneaton36116000059434
197Andy DaviesHull361450000316539
198James EvansLeeds35641101610456
199Sean PattersonGosport3582100178133
200Simon PooleTamworth35650010347083
201Richard AmosSouthampton35740010117138
202MathiasCoventry35750010716768
203Marc mCoventry35730020721733
204Eoin LoughreyWarwick357400101235733
205Lee CottrellYork35820020224832
206Des KellyWarwick358300101234036
207Lee PartonBristol35930000227525
208Alex hartinLichfield35920000147022
209carl wilsonHull351250010641132
210CraigLichfield351330000446121
211Joe AtkinsonBristol34540003247980
212Ryan KearnsGosport3474011286748
213Danny CooperSolihull34640201236756
214Richard WestwoodSolihull347132011011939
215Tom WilsonLeeds34641010622171
216WhittlesLeeds34740100108769
217SteveSolihull34750100547971
218OllyBristol34740000347957
219Ross MooreSolihull34831100827838
220Matthieu de MaillardBristol348400001130946
221Mark FacerWarwick34830000322130
222Alex BissellYork34830000929740
223Tom SymesYork3493000045143
224Mark bassettTelford3491001048527
225Dominic HallLichfield34920000547922
226Ryan SmithLichfield34111000034799
227Robert jacksonSolihull33630132449250
228Craig SmithKettering33650000749283
229Veeren LalaNorthampton33730010449243
230Stephen PrestidgeWarwick33740000433242
231NavSouthampton33740000249257
232Josh HainesWaterlooville33750000049271
233Jamie EdmondsonHull33740000049257
234Ian SpiersTelford33730010019024
235Vincent LeyendaHull33840000820754
236Michael DoranBristol33840010624550
237Jon AdamsSolihull3385000053956
238Will SavageWarwick33950000164448
239Martin MaySouthampton33950010209063
240Josh FitzjohnPortsmouth33940000611039
241FinchyBristol33104001029433
242BenWaterlooville331030000437636
243Zach PayneGosport3273000105747
244Scott DowdSolihull32630020013438
245Michael LawTamworth32640000050367
246JoseSolihull32641000430964
247Chris BlewittSolihull3263002053649
248RobbieGosport3272012006033
249Jonny SmithLeeds32731000542240
250Gavin McNabTamworth32730000150343
251Olly LawrenceTamworth32840000450350
252Lee WigganTamworth328300001750338
253David TurpieLeeds32820200440213
254David LewisBristol32820000344333
255Conor WarringtonWaterlooville32831000050350
256Andy DempseyWarwick32950010634337
257Rashid RehmaniSheffield317200021051529
258Tom ELeeds31640100518881
259Rich ColmanBristol31630010451550
260Mitchell BardsleyTamworth31630010151550
261Ashley JeffsYork31640000151567
262Ryan ProglSouthampton31730000219058
263Matt burchBristol31740020144344
264Dan CoxSolihull3172040019044
265Andrew HigginsSolihull31730000720244
266Adam "Cookee" CrawfordLeeds3173010048145
267Michael BuzzardSolihull318112101426438
268Gareth jenkinsNuneaton31830000040250
269Craig Hanley-TheareBristol31820000451525
270Sam AngeliNorthampton311020000838723
271John HillyardKettering3044003022523100
272Tudor BostanBristol30630010252350
273Paul FinneganWarwick30640000614038
274James CookBristol30630010452350
275Imran KhanSheffield30640000552367
276Darren HuntHull30650000121244
277Stuart HenryTamworth307200002152329
278Mike MawbyGosport30730000030946
279Matt DunhillYork30740000729738
280Johnny WilkoSolihull3075000013448
281Ian McMullenWarwick3073000046064
282Geoff MillwardSolihull30730000312740
283Daniel ThornettCoventry30720010215936
284Chris HackettSolihull3071121055744
285John CoulsonNorthampton30830000319742
286Jamie garrettPortsmouth30820000115930
287Will HaskettPortsmouth30920000027820
288Patrick RoccoSouthampton3094000004848
289Myles WallbankWarwick30930000131648
290Peter HutchisonSouthampton29630001053850
291Stuart HamblettSheffield29540010253880
292Ben DixonLeeds29531110525349
293Richard HepworthLichfield29620020153833
294Michal GodrasSolihull296200201525157
295Lee BrooksHull29630010053850
296David wattsHull29630010027869
297Chris ATelford29630010153850
298Ben ColeyshawTelford296300001321230
299Jay nottonBristol29740020853857
300Chris PrinceTamworth29730000053843
301Ben MurphyHull297400101714041
302Ed FairbanksBristol298600101414357
303Danny marsdenNuneaton29820010415235
304Paul JamesTamworth28620001555533
305John RiemerSolihull288211511355538
306Kevan ChastonBristol28540000035778
307Mike DunnSouthampton28630000055550
308Jamie SummersTamworth28620010255533
309Jack ThomasSolihull286204001523650
310Brad HennesseySolihull28720000729737
311Ben BlythBristol28720000130529
312Ashley EvansSolihull28720000529728
313Danny StanfordLichfield28820000055525
314Dylan WestwoodBristol28930020227544
315Tom GranthamWaterlooville27630000057150
316Shaun O’RourkeSouthampton27630000157150
317Mahf ChowdhuryKettering27620010757133
318Joel RichardsonKettering276300001057150
319Adam OsborneNorthampton27630000123133
320Richard HandTelford27730000123647
321Paul AlstonYork27730000443523
322Luke MartinPortsmouth27730000957143
323Jonathan LittNorthampton27720000057129
324Chris ToddPortsmouth27720000113440
325Russell jonesTamworth27820000457125
326Tom BartlettTelford279300001257133
327Barry DoranSolihull27910000126414
328Adam DaviesSolihull2790001042851
329Adam BirbeckYork27910000147018
330Paul DunnellWarwick2710100001050318
331Daniel JamesTamworth267300011458243
332Mustafa TurkmenWarwick264400100582100
333Tom EvansBristol26530000755550
334Jon phippsTamworth26530000058260
335Alex CowperthwaiteHull26530010517968
336Adam bowenNorthampton26530010715252
337Trevor DayusBristol26620000358233
338Paulo LegatheauxHull26630010658250
339Nicholas DarrallTelford266300101411361
340Jat MannSolihull26650110138755
341Liam NeilTelford26710000814333
342Kev wardNuneaton26720010423130
343Dave StevensBristol26720030737633
344Adam JonesTelford267100001023628
345Roger grahamBristol26920000058222
346Vladimir HelesiBristol261640020011336
347Ben TollerSolihull25430020559475
348Simon BennettLichfield25530000359460
349Niall KellyBristol25530000830933
350Linford MorrisWaterlooville25521010059460
351Jamie Davis-DunnBristol25530000032442
352Andrew WellerSolihull25513100447950
353Tom HughesBristol25620000140227
354Luke-smith89Leeds25620100259433
355Daniel murphyWalsall Wood256100001659417
356AndySolihull25620000018536
357TommasoBristol25730000514335
358Rob CryerLichfield25710000144320
359GiorgioCoventry25710000110443
360Stu HunterNuneaton25810000329716
361RoscoeLichfield258200001432436
362James HortonLichfield25820000259425
363David BirdTelford2510100002415636
364Colin mcmillanHull24730012029160
365Tom Xuan Hien TranWarwick244300311161375
366Kamil JulkowkiBristol24720001961329
367Will ManderWarwick2433003018613100
368Sean BaldwinCoventry244400004613100
369Mat NewtonSolihull24512200035755
370Martin WillisWarwick24530000015974
371Lee plummerTelford24530000426450
372Jonny OsbourneLeeds24512010243544
373Jon LeaskSouthampton24520110324532
374Jas SinghSheffield24530000061360
375James MacphersonHull245400001215945
376Gareth JonesWalsall Wood24510010161320
377ChunkSolihull24511210061340
378Chris HernNorthampton24520010261340
379Richard ThompsonYork24630000417942
380Rhys stewartPortsmouth24631020714962
381Mark RaynesSheffield24620000261333
382Chris FrancombeBristol24630000216730
383Adam johnsonSouthampton24620000061333
384Paul ClarkPortsmouth24740000140229
385MattLichfield247200001739455
386JackTelford24740000361357
387Gaz CoeKettering24710010361314
388Dean EdwardsWarwick24710000342227
389Dan BalkwillTelford248100001361313
390Darren shawHull24920000125730
391Philip ballTamworth23530001463560
392Jordan LightPortsmouth23520001663540
393Elliott CallahanKettering234300101163575
394Adrian ScimecaSolihull23421110463575
395Nick BoothBristol23520000158233
396Emir DzihicCoventry23520010563540
397Andy MitchellSolihull23510310526940
398Adrian CrisanNorthampton23520010863540
399Sean SpellenTelford23610000944310
400Rob goffHull2364001007042
401Harry BradfordBristol23730010563543
402Gary McCloyTamworth22420021665750
403David BremnerGosport22430100165775
404Vince sage telfordTelford22520000365740
405Steven ConwayLichfield22520000249238
406Sean GavinBristol22520000032425
407Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood22510000765720
408Matt millerWalsall Wood225100001265720
409Dave PeateLichfield22520000065740
410Adam WhiteLichfield22520000165740
411Tom AdamsTelford22610000414338
412Paul UptonLichfield22610000565717
413Mike LoughWarwick22610000228824
414Adam WorthingtonLichfield22700000042818
415Carl HalesKettering22940000965744
416Steve simmondsSouthampton21530001134358
417Steve MoyseyBristol21430000067375
418Simon CurtisSouthampton21430000044363
419PiersCoventry21430000467375
420Matt OBrienBristol21420010367350
421Mark ShuttLichfield21430000152343
422David ShippWarwick21430000253867
423Conway maceSolihull214110201067350
424Chris HargraveWaterlooville21430000067375
425Adam JewellSolihull21421100535256
426Tony SaxbySouthampton21520000326943
427ShahBristol21510010050325
428Rob MacdonaldSolihull21530010537661
429Patrick DevlinSolihull21520000161329
430Nick walkerHull21520000221246
431JuanBristol21520010546133
432James PittSolihull21503000020238
433Carl HepworthSheffield21520000567340
434Rodolfo CarolloSouthampton21610000163511
435Michael HarrisonWaterlooville21620000061329
436Joe FisherGosport21620000167333
437Craig beestonHull21620000015940
438Ben MorganNorthampton21610000338736
439Andrew StephensNorthampton21610000225322
440Adam BlandGosport21610000135242
441Simon ApplebaumKettering21730000667343
442Julian FloydLichfield21810000133233
443Andrew LCoventry20320002069467
444Sunny247Southampton20420001069450
445Will mooreLeeds20421000569475
446Steffan ColeBristol20410020529158
447Ross TaylorSolihull20420010344338
448Mark StarlingSolihull20430010040240
449Liam kerrSolihull204030101412268
450gavcroLeeds20421000669475
451Cowplain Cliff HewettWaterlooville20421000169475
452Carl HulstonSolihull20411110018557
453Phil shawHull20530010723640
454JimmyLichfield205100101069420
455Jason murrayPortsmouth20510010120747
456Brandon TimsonWaterlooville20520010361333
457Andy PopeTamworth20510000769420
458Lee stewartPortsmouth20611000116750
459Chris BarkerTelford208200102053821
460Daniel birdNuneaton19320011771367
461Paul hollingsworthCoventry19421001271375
462Sankar CherangaraBristol19420000171350
463Phil waltersYork19420000171350
464Lee SkrypchukSolihull19410210432423
465Lee FarleyTamworth19420000071350
466Gareth ReadeSolihull19420000530922
467Chris CoxPortsmouth19420020143556
468Barry DodsworthYork19410020471325
469Andy TwynhamLichfield19420000157150
470Andy SnowdenSolihull19410210465725
471Paul WebbBristol19510000071320
472Paul ShepherdLichfield19510000071320
473David CanavanBristol19510000236721
474Tom neweyNuneaton196200001013438
475Tom LeggLichfield19620000471333
476Owen FradleyLeeds19600100023130
477Martyn Bradley-HowellWalsall Wood1960000037130
478Lukasz LepakCoventry19600000017125
479Jack mccannKettering1850000157310
480Rich BirkinshawYork18330000367375
481Lucjan BrzanaCoventry183300001731100
482Linford MorisWaterlooville183300000731100
483James GBristol18320010773167
484Daz BucknallLichfield183300001731100
485Daniel DrummondSouthampton183300000731100
486Ben MitchellGosport183300000731100
487Ryan RyvesSouthampton18420000073150
488Richard TurnerLichfield18410010173125
489Matthew SewellSheffield18420000173150
490Martin MchaddanTelford184400007731100
491Mark KayLeeds18410110973125
492Márcio MendesSouthampton18420000073150
493Luke WhitrowNorthampton18420000534347
494Luke FillinghamSheffield18420000173150
495Kevin danielsGosport18420000073150
496James CoackleyTelford18430000173175
497Harpreet BajwaSolihull18420000612548
498Glen FisherSolihull1840041026730
499Craig VineLeeds18411100367340
500Andy SaundersSolihull18420000925136
501Andrew SaundersSolihull18420000863560
502WixieNuneaton18510000117948
503Michael AbbeyLeeds18510000473120
504LeeNuneaton18520000469450
505Jonny BoxBristol18530000073160
506James DedmanSouthampton18510000034024
507Gareth WilliamsWalsall Wood1850000067310
508Chris HudsonYork18510000026325
509Ashley sykesPortsmouth18530000033237
510Andy CrispGosport18510000073120
511Simon LongYork18610000022628
512Carl BonsorCoventry1860000007310
513Reece JordanHull17320010676167
514John-PaulSheffield17320010076167
515Derek McWhinnieSouthampton17320010153840
516Daniel AllenSolihull17311110476167
517Paul DaviesTamworth17410000176125
518Matt O’ReganTelford17410000046125
519Luke DaviesTamworth17410000376125
520Jason MooreWalsall Wood1740001057610
521Jason DenousseNuneaton17420020225747
522James BlundellWarwick17410010422639
523George StevensSolihull17402100076150
524Andy halcrowKettering174200101176150
525MitchNorthampton1750001037130
526CiaranBristol17540020530555
527Christopher CarrollLeeds17501000176120
528Gary ClarkPortsmouth17620010011353
529DeanSolihull17611000159418
530Tom PontingBristol16320000071350
531Dave kerrisonSolihull16312000027833
532Brian ChapmanWarwick16320000078767
533RossthomsonBristol16410000278725
534Richard MarklandTamworth16410000278725
535Mark NBristol16410000478725
536Marc BirdSolihull1642010079952
537Lee CunninghamGosport16410000078725
538Ian garnerTamworth16420000178750
539Dan WallisHull16420000117937
540Vince SageTelford16510000819023
541Nigel PinderLichfield16500000361314
542Darren O'DonnellLeeds1650010037870
543Cris BrookesLichfield16500000441127
544Alex IvesBristol16520000078740
545StevenLeeds15311100080767
546Selim ZBristol15320000180767
547Ryan PruettBristol15320000580767
548Rob DaviesHull15320000080767
549Phil chengHull15320000071340
550Olli SumnallSolihull153030003807100
551Nathan TWaterlooville15320000080767
552Mike SmithKettering15320000180767
553Matthew Anthony Patrick HaskewTelford15320000580767
554Jack seeleySolihull15302010280767
555Gary VanderhovenGosport15320000080767
556DannyWaterlooville15320000080767
557DAN MURRAYPortsmouth15320000080767
558Craig TaylorKettering15320000480767
559BrettSouthampton15320000380767
560Benjamin RadNuneaton15320000380767
561Ben LevesonSolihull15320000280767
562Alastair CampbellTelford15310010534329
563Alan DobsonTamworth15310010180733
564Adrian watsonSouthampton15320000080767
565Adrian ProstireBristol15320000080767
566Stuart LinleyLeeds15410000023624
567RozzyCoventry15420000425341
568Phil higbySolihull15410000037639
569Owen RichardsonKettering15410000180725
570Mike LavenderKettering15430000780775
571Joel NolanLichfield15410000080725
572IanWaterlooville15410000065720
573FinnoTamworth15420000380750
574dannyWaterlooville15410000155529
575Chris MellowshipNorthampton15410000034333
576Ben streetWaterlooville15410000159422
577Andrew matthewsSouthampton15410000063533
578Adam FreemanKettering15420000280750
579Liam BradleyTamworth1550000018070
580ConorPortsmouth15510000780720
581CarlHull15520000714947
582Daniel BondLeeds1430010218420
583James RigbyTamworth14320001284267
584Ryan WoodwardWarwick142200106842100
585RadHull142200101842100
586James JordanSouthampton14210020284250
587Darren ThompsonBristol142200103842100
588Dan KnowlesWarwick142100201147038
589Adam WellerGosport142200100842100
590Yorkshire DaleLeeds14310200030543
591Victor PlugariBristol14310000421223
592Martin ParfittWaterlooville14320020084267
593JoshSolihull14310100276120
594John AndersonLeeds1431100039941
595Dan SammutSolihull14310200084233
596Buster JohnstoneLeeds14310010184233
597Simon MegsonBristol1440000017870
598Sam DurrowWaterlooville14400010344333
599ReaganHull14400010267320
600Glynn DicksonBristol14410000184225
601Gary EvansTelford14400000017138
602Fraser DuffieldSolihull14410100284225
603Andy OuttenSheffield1440001008420
604Ali FraserBristol14400000059414
605Sam GouldPortsmouth1451001009443
606Tom knibbSolihull13310100332436
607Scott DaviesSolihull13310000016746
608Paddy ZowaSolihull13301200187633
609Jamie SmithLeeds13310100287633
610James BroomeWalsall Wood1330001037310
611Igor MendesSouthampton1330002008760
612Gary AmosTelford13310000087633
613Gareth CoatesTamworth1330001008760
614Darrell BotterillLeeds13310100437659
615Steven BrownKettering1340000078760
616Mike PollardBristol13410000121732
617Marcus whitrowBristol1340000038420
618Kevin BatesKettering13410000887625
619Joshua LockeBristol13510000173133
620Ross Chatwood Sands UtdSouthampton12410001190125
621tomoakleyGosport122200002901100
622Tom NTamworth122200001901100
623SargeTamworth122200004901100
624Samuel SmithGosport122200003901100
625Rich HepworthLichfield122200003901100
626Paul johnsonSouthampton122200000901100
627Kal BopWarwick122200000901100
628Joseph AtkinsonBristol122200000901100
629DarrenNorthampton122200001901100
630Andy LoveKettering122200003901100
631Andy CartwrightWarwick12220000146142
632Adam castleYork122200000901100
633AaronR02Solihull12220000052371
634TuckWaterlooville12310000090133
635Troy McCarthyBristol12310000090133
636Steve EdgeWalsall Wood1230000009010
637Sam WhiteBristol12310000390133
638Ryan JohnsonLeeds12310000490133
639RyanSouthampton12330000576150
640Rob PaulBristol12310000055520
641Paul SimpsonYork12310000329717
642Ollie TerrettKettering12310000290133
643Nick HaasBristol12310000163533
644Mike ShinglerTamworth12310000090133
645Matthew TurnerBristol12310000090133
646Mark ConyersHull12310000190133
647Kevin McKechnieBristol12310000025335
648Keith RyvesSouthampton12310000090133
649Keith BatesTamworth12310000090133
650Josh SandersLichfield12320020690167
651John MayWarwick12310000263533
652JohnSolihull12310000290133
653Gerard O’DonoghueWarwick12310000525744
654David ParkerKettering12320000190167
655Chris baylissNorthampton12310000430924
656Carl CLeeds12310000590133
657Bernie McAteerBristol12310000047044
658Ben ToySheffield12310000190133
659Andy ThorpeWalsall Wood1230000009010
660Andrew Walters JuniorTelford12310000590133
661Rich HillLichfield12410000090125
662Michael CorbishleySheffield12410000090125
663James McCueWalsall Wood1240000009010
664Jack JosypenkoSolihull12410000033244
665Garrie HoldenSheffield1240000049010
666Chris OwenTamworth11210001095550
667Rich Atkinson SandsSouthampton1130000109550
668Dave Paterson Sands UtdSouthampton1130000109550
669ScottGosport11210010095550
670Sam JonesSheffield11210010023120
671Nic aldridgeSolihull112110001955100
672Harry YaqubSolihull112110002955100
673Ed McGurtyYork11210010312262
674Daniel HallamTamworth11210010095550
675DaleLeeds11211000261380
676Ben geeringHull11210010095550
677Ben FieldBristol11210010095550
678StevieLeeds11301000195533
679Sarjo chamYork11310010095533
680Richard CoyleLeeds1130020039550
681Mark ThomasWalsall Wood1130000029550
682John ThoroughgoodTamworth1130000019550
683chris sellarsWalsall Wood1130000079550
684Jamie hanmerTelford11400000020721
685Onkarveer SinghSheffield1020000209980
686VicSolihull10210100199850
687Steve molloyTelford10210000127832
688Stephen HallNuneaton10210000029758
689Scott PalmerKettering10210000299850
690Scott HallWalsall Wood10210000499850
691Satty SandhaWarwick10210000147950
692RowanBristol10210000099850
693Ricky wallaceSolihull10210100158225
694Richard HoweLeeds10210100265745
695RalphBristol10210000042250
696Nigel WigleyWalsall Wood10210000099850
697Nick ThomsonNorthampton10210000199850
698Matt KempBristol10210000099850
699Finn O’CarrollTamworth10210000199850
700Ben HoskingSolihull10210000290133
701Ash BotwoodSolihull10210100299850
702Artem HomerSolihull10210100099850
703AdamTamworth10210000046146
704Will WhitworthLichfield10310000099833
705SamCampbellHull10300000035729
706Rowan marslandLichfield10300000353829
707Matt LGosport1030000019980
708KivzyBristol1030000009980
709Jacob BatesonKettering1030000039980
710David MothBristol1030000009980
711Christopher HardyTamworth1030000009980
712Carlos26Bristol10310000299833
713Ben strodderYork1030000009980
714Ben cowleyLeeds1030010069980
715Sam wardKettering9200001110370
716Stu LeonardWarwick92100000103750
717Samrat ChakrabortySolihull92100000103750
718Ryan MarshPortsmouth92100000103750
719robert morganCoventry92100000103750
720Richard RobinsonSheffield92100001103750
721Richard LashbrookeKettering92100000103750
722Philip TriggWarwick9210000073150
723Paul DesmondLeeds92011000103750
724PatrykCoventry92100000103750
725MattPortsmouth92100000103750
726Mark PoskittLeeds9210000241136
727MadalinSouthampton92100000103750
728LewisSolihull92011000103750
729LellsNuneaton9210000043526
730Khalid salihSheffield92100000103750
731Jonny smithLeeds9210000118554
732Jim RiddyPortsmouth92100000103750
733Jeremy WeaverTelford92100002103750
734Jay AbbottSouthampton92100000103750
735James ToddHull9210000061360
736James PerkinsBristol92100000103750
737James KivellBristol92100000103750
738Ian halltSouthampton92100000103750
739Hussain RemaniSheffield92100000103750
740Haroon YaqubSolihull92011004103750
741Gerard O’ DonoghueWarwick92100003103750
742Gary SmithSolihull92100000103750
743Gary LawsonKettering92100000103750
744Dean AtterburyTamworth92100007103750
745Dean AthersmithWalsall Wood9200010010370
746David RyanYork92100000103750
747Daniel InnsSouthampton92100000103750
748Daniel BirchSheffield92100001103750
749Craig LawrenceLichfield9210000150343
750Calum LonghorneYork9210000037664
751Brett HarleyGosport92100000103750
752Ben SanpherLeeds92100000103750
753Ben EllisSolihull92100001103750
754Ben AshmoreTamworth92100002103750
755AntonSouthampton9210000444350
756Andrew TealeHull92100000103750
757Andrew JohnstonSolihull9210000055538
758Anders GoldsmidSouthampton9210000051525
759Tom IveyBristol9300000027825
760Steven EdgeLichfield9300000063529
761Scott kirkbrideLichfield930000019010
762Peter UrbankWarwick9300000144340
763NikPortsmouth93100002103733
764Nathan BlakePortsmouth9300000010370
765Matt ChalmersLichfield93100000103733
766Mark RocheLichfield930000008420
767Lee GoodgameTamworth9300000210370
768Jose GarastoBristol9300000010370
769Jay LeesHull93100002103733
770Hussain RehmaniSheffield9300000010370
771OzzySouthampton8100002011080
772Reece HewitsonBurnley811000101108100
773Mark RobertsBurnley811000111108100
774Andrei BacaluPortsmouth811000101108100
775Michael Mellon Sands UnitedSouthampton8200001011080
776James Jordan + 1Southampton8200001111080
777Scott RamsdenLeeds8110010073114
778Ryan WoodWarwick811001031108100
779Richard RobinsonSheffield811001011108100
780Pete HerbertKettering811001001108100
781Malc BinnsWaterlooville811001011108100
782James PenningtonBurnley811001001108100
783Harry chickNorthampton811001001108100
784Dan HopeSheffield811001041108100
785Chun ToNorthampton811001001108100
786Chris HuntHull8110010047078
787Chris BlackwellSolihull8110010267327
788Ashley harrisHull8110010039464
789Alan ClarkeNuneaton8110010090120
790Tony FreethWalsall Wood8200000011080
791Thomas MitchellSolihull8200200311080
792Steve HinsleySolihull8201000069440
793SamWaterlooville8200010011080
794Paul ShannonWaterlooville82010000110850
795Dave wilsonHull822001001108100
796JimFarrenWaterlooville7100002011640
797Steve DamerallSouthampton7100011111640
798Josh QuigleySolihull710100101164100
799MickyLeeds7101010299850
800Tom MartinLichfield7200000211640
801Ryan soderbergLeeds7200100111640
802Ryan fellBristol7200000011640
803Roy MeredithBristol7200000011640
804Paul hartLeeds7200100011640
805Nick AllenBristol7200000011640
806mick strodderYork7200000011640
807Michael ListerLeeds7200100111640
808Mark RossYork7200000059460
809John FinnCoventry7200000046146
810David SlaterWalsall Wood7200000111640
811David HoweWarwick7200000011640
812Daniel CollinsSolihull7200100111640
813Charlie jeffreySouthampton7200000011640
814Andrew McgreavyYork720000006940
815Alexander rexworthyBristol7200000011640
816Alex TorkiSolihull7200100136733
817Phil GreenfieldLichfield7300000011640
818Dylan LathamTamworth6100001384233
819WyattKettering611000001219100
820Will WainSolihull61100000103750
821Tom GreenBurnley611000011219100
822Tom EllmersLeeds611000001219100
823Tom bucknallLeeds6100110341164
824Tim BanksYork611000001219100
825TamWarwick611000011219100
826Stu LoganNuneaton611000001219100
827Steven WigleyWalsall Wood611000001219100
828Steve SmithSolihull6110000349256
829Stephen TaylorBristol6110000036725
830Stephen BridgeBurnley611000011219100
831Simon KeayWarwick61100001761100
832SergiuNuneaton611000001219100
833Scott WilliamsSouthampton6110000084250
834Samuel DaviesSouthampton611000041219100
835Sam HaytonLeeds611000001219100
836Ryan ProgylSouthampton611000011219100
837Ryan GaleYork611000011219100
838Ryan cGosport6110000043544
839Roy AllawayGosport611000001219100
840Ross EdwardsBristol611000001219100
841rob jonesLeeds611000001219100
842Rob jacksonSolihull611000001219100
843Rob DawkinsSolihull611000001219100
844Richard ChleboYork61100000955100
845ramziBristol611000001219100
846Phill OwenHull611000001219100
847Philip ChengHull61100000955100
848Phil DaveyHull611000001219100
849Pete MantonLeeds6110000055538
850PatrickPortsmouth61100000116450
851Nick StobbsKettering611000001219100
852Nick ClarkeLichfield611000001219100
853Mike JuryGosport611000001219100
854Michael nelsonSolihull6110000071375
855Matthew primmerYork6110000059480
856Matthew MadillWaterlooville6110000095533
857Matt LGosport611000011219100
858Matt FlintWarwick6110000323057
859MartinWaterlooville6110000032463
860markamuphusYork611000001219100
861Liam SmithSolihull611000011219100
862Leon DonKettering611000001219100
863Lee PeachTelford611000001219100
864Lee CooperHull611000001219100
865KouPortsmouth611000001219100
866Kieran WalkerSouthampton611000001219100
867Kenneth CrichtonTamworth611000001219100
868Ken CrichtonTamworth611000001219100
869Keith OwenBurnley611000001219100
870KarlSolihull61100001110850
871Josh LittleSolihull6110000027842
872Jordan WhiteBurnley611000041219100
873Jonny OsborneLeeds611000001219100
874JonayBristol611000001219100
875Jon HillNuneaton611000001219100
876Jim FieldPortsmouth611000001219100
877Jay murrayPortsmouth611000001219100
878James PedderSouthampton6110000069475
879James EvansLeeds611000021219100
880Jack RimmerBurnley611000001219100
881Imran KhanSheffield611000001219100
882Igor MondiniSouthampton611000001219100
883Ian HoughtonWarwick611000011219100
884Harrison Read Sands UtdSouthampton611000001219100
885Gordon AdamsLichfield611000001219100
886Glenn CowleyLeeds611000001219100
887Fraser McDonaldWarwick6110000155567
888Elliot MSolihull611000041219100
889Dominic ParryLichfield61100002998100
890DemosKettering611000021219100
891Dave ParkerKettering611000001219100
892Dave MarrisonSheffield611000001219100
893Darren PattinsonWalsall Wood611000011219100
894Dan scraggWalsall Wood6100010112190
895Dan (Juve)Southampton611000001219100
896Dale HodgkinsonLichfield611000001219100
897Craig MartinKettering611000011219100
898Chris PriceSolihull6110000029759
899Brian IrvineWarwick611000001219100
900Brett DarbySouthampton611000001219100
901Ben PangBristol6110000051517
902Ashley RobinsonBurnley611000001219100
903Ashley BotwoodSolihull611000001219100
904AshTamworth611000001219100
905Antonio NaccaNorthampton611000011219100
906Andy hughesSolihull6110000219739
907Andrew SpittlehouseYork6110000042838
908Alex TorqiSolihull611000001219100
909Alex ChapmanKettering611000001219100
910Alex bestKettering611000021219100
911Al MaddockYork611000001219100
912Aives84Bristol611000001219100
913AhmedBristol611000001219100
914Adrian kiteNorthampton6110000352322
915Vincent sageTelford6200000012190
916Steven UrieTamworth6200000012190
917Steve WinstanleyLeeds6200000112190
918Steve ConwayLichfield6200000169440
919Simon Owen-SmithWarwick6200000112190
920Simon FinneyNuneaton622000091219100
921Shaun HitchmanHull6200000032036
922Ryan ganderGosport6200000012190
923Paul BarkerSolihull6200000159415
924Mike CollinsWarwick6200000012190
925Matte HaskewTelford6200000059422
926Matt bellYork6200000012190
927MartynWaterlooville6200000012190
928Mark DickensWarwick6200000130925
929Marc OldingLeeds6200000012190
930Liam KeatingBristol622000001219100
931Leigh HodsonLichfield6200000012190
932Kieran FosterTamworth62100000121950
933Jon MacnabBristol6200000012190
934JackDSolihull6200000012190
935Harry CooperNorthampton6200000028825
936Elliott PattenSolihull620000009550
937Ed CameronBristol620000005940
938DeclanNuneaton6200000010370
939Dave WynneSolihull6200000212190
940Dave FowlerNuneaton6200000012190
941Dan drummondSouthampton6200000012190
942Craig RussellLichfield6200000012190
943CosminNuneaton6200000012190
944Chris GreenerBristol6200000084225
945Chris FreemanSolihull6200000110370
946Chris DownBristol6200000020222
947Ashley HendriksLichfield6200000012190
948Andrew HughesSolihull622000061219100
949Alan CurtisBristol6200000012190
950Paul SaundersWaterlooville630000009010
951Jack HenstockYork6300000012190
952David LalicSolihull6300000313046
953Steve GrayNuneaton5100001013440
954Rashid RemaniSheffield5100001013440
955Matt JarvisSouthampton5100001113440
956MaccaHull5100001011080
957James Littlefield Sands utdSouthampton5100001013440
958Connor JamesTamworth5100001013440
959Sean priceLeeds5100010013440
960Phil bondLeeds5101000052375
961Oliver GallagherSolihull510100001344100
962Matt boothbySolihull510100001344100
963John Fletcher Sands Solent FCSouthampton5100010013440
964Jim Liams MateSolihull510100001344100
965Ian AtterburyTamworth5100010013440
966Harry PalmerGosport510100001344100
967Gareth marshallLeeds5100010013440
968Derek BrownGosport510100001344100
969David SmithGosport5100010013440
970Craig BrownGosport510100001344100
971Chris HacketSolihull510100011344100
972Chris CarrLeeds510100001344100
973Calum PassGosport510100001344100
974Buster JohmstoneLeeds510100001344100
975Andy MitchelleSolihull510100001344100
976Adrian ScimicaSolihull510100001344100
977Adam NolanSolihull510100001344100
978VinceWalsall Wood4100000367325
979TonyGWalsall Wood4100000015120
980Stuart TiltLichfield4100000015120
981Stephen GamlenBristol4100000215120
982Shaun BaylissWalsall Wood4100000015120
983Sam WalkerYork4100000384217
984Richard LumbardTelford4100000015120
985Ollie MooreGosport4100000044330
986Oliver TerrettKettering4100000415120
987nigel collinsSolihull4100100015120
988Nicolas aldridgeSolihull4100100015120
989MikeSolihull4100100041133
990Martin PerkinsBristol4100000063540
991Lukasz GamvarczkyCoventry4100000015120
992Leon JamesTamworth4100000115120
993Lee O’MahoneyWalsall Wood4100000015120
994Lee GuiseNuneaton4100000015120
995KirkWalsall Wood4100000015120
996Kieran NeweyWalsall Wood4100000015120
997Kevin MurphyWalsall Wood4100000015120
998Kev StanlelNuneaton4100000015120
999Kal BoparaiWarwick4100000015120
1000John BentonWalsall Wood4100000115120
1001Joe WilliamsBristol4100000015120
1002Jenki71Walsall Wood4100000215120
1003Jay88Solihull4100100015120
1004Jani osterlundBristol4100000026430
1005Jamie StorrieBristol4100000015120
1006Jamie HammerTelford4100000115120
1007James TydemanSolihull4100100015120
1008James rushtonLeeds4100100080720
1009JaiNuneaton4100000015120
1010Hussein ShnainNorthampton4100000051527
1011Frank OrsbornBristol4100000015120
1012David ellisSolihull4100000015120
1013Dave MeasuresGosport4100100015120
1014Dan WGosport41001000110850
1015Dan VickerySolihull4100100011640
1016Chris BlakeBristol4100000015120
1017Benn pullanHull4100000315120
1018Ant HarrisBristol4100000015120
1019Andy KingSolihull4100100015120
1020Alexis FabarezBristol41000000103750
1021AlexBristol41000001103733
1022Adam davisWalsall Wood4100000115120
1023Aaron BootheBristol41000000103750
1024Paul LeesNuneaton4200000013440
1025Zac BrittonBristol3100000016110
1026Wayne Luckins Sands UtdSouthampton3100000116110
1027Tony JoyceWarwick3100000042836
1028Tommy Gordon-SakerBristol3100000216110
1029Tom lauSolihull3100000037633
1030Tom HattonTamworth3100000016110
1031Thomas LeggLichfield3100000011080
1032Thomas HughesBristol3100000016110
1033Thomas Gordon-SakerBristol3100000016110
1034Thom CosgroveNorthampton3100000016110
1035Stuart BolesworthNuneaton3100000016110
1036Steven morrellLeeds3100000022622
1037Steven DavidsonHull3100000015120
1038Steve GamlenBristol3100000016110
1039Simon wallerSouthampton3100000016110
1040Simon StephensonBurnley3100000116110
1041Shaun OrourkeSouthampton3100000016110
1042SeanPortsmouth3100000047020
1043Scott EvansWarwick3100000123629
1044SAM LYTTLECoventry3100000076120
1045Ryan HarrisWarwick3100000016110
1046Rod WilliamsLichfield3100000016110
1047Rob EllisLichfield3100000016110
1048RhysNorthampton3100000012190
1049ReeceHull3100000016110
1050Pieter VorsterCoventry3100000076133
1051Peter aishLichfield310000049550
1052Pete HowarthCoventry3100000078780
1053PauloLichfield3100000112190
1054Paul MillerKettering3100000016110
1055Nick DickinsonLeeds3100000016110
1056Neil WallBurnley3100000016110
1057naz ahmadSolihull3100000016110
1058Mike HewittYork31000000116417
1059Michael LeedsBurnley3100000116110
1060Michael fletcherBurnley3100000016110
1061Max JarrettKettering3100000016110
1062Matthew TraversSolihull3100000016110
1063Matt OutsLichfield3100000044371
1064Matt BradshawTamworth3100000316110
1065Matt BaggottBristol3100000013440
1066Mark WilsonLichfield3100000316110
1067Marc CollinsGosport3100000116110
1068Manny ChowdryWarwick3100000041120
1069Madgi NabiSheffield3100000116110
1070Louis ArnoldTamworth3100000087633
1071Liam WebbWaterlooville3100000016110
1072Liam GoodingWaterlooville3100000016110
1073Lewis hutchingsSouthampton3100000016110
1074Levi Campion Sands UtdSouthampton3100000016110
1075LawsonYork3100000047086
1076Kris Trevillyan-bartleKettering3100000316110
1077Kieran HewitsonBurnley3100000116110
1078Kamil JulkowskiBristol3100000116110
1079KamilCoventry3100000295533
1080Jonny OsbourneLeeds3100000363543
1081Jonny OsborneLeeds3100000176135
1082John McFadyenBurnley3100000016110
1083John hodgkinsonLeeds3100000016110
1084John englandLeeds3100000116110
1085John edwardsPortsmouth3100000016110
1086Jody paiceSouthampton3100000016110
1087Jez ClaydonKettering3100000016110
1088Jay campion sands UnitedSouthampton3100000016110
1089Jamie OttleyLeeds3100000016110
1090Jamie NeweyYork3100000016110
1091Jamie FosterPortsmouth3100000016110
1092JAmie edmondsobHull3100000016110
1093James TurnerLeeds31000000110850
1094James AndersonYork3100000016110
1095Jack PryorNorthampton3100000050350
1096Ian CampbellNorthampton3100000016110
1097Iain CampbellLichfield3100000016110
1098Henry BishopBristol3100000016110
1099Harvey PerttolaSolihull3100000073120
1100Harry DowdneyBristol3100000016110
1101Harrison read sands undSouthampton3100000116110
1102Graham WardKettering3100000216110
1103GingeWaterlooville3100000016110
1104GazzatronTelford3100000016110
1105Gaz WattonTelford3100000116110
1106Gavin GirvanWalsall Wood3100000116110
1107Gary WattonTelford3100000016110
1108Fin HookerBristol3100000016110
1109Dussert JeffPortsmouth3100000016110
1110Derek McWhnnieSouthampton3100000016110
1111Demos JoannouKettering3100000316110
1112David WestHull3100000016110
1113David JonesHull3100000016110
1114David HammondSolihull3100000065743
1115David FarnhamTelford3100000016110
1116Darren LynchBurnley3100000116110
1117Daniel HillNorthampton3100000076133
1118Dan JamesTamworth3100000316110
1119Dan Healy Sands Solent FCSouthampton3100000016110
1120Dan AllenSolihull3100000216110
1121Damon WrightLeeds3100000016110
1122Crouchy1980Kettering3100000016110
1123Craig O'sullivanLichfield3100000116110
1124Craig CommerWarwick3100000052350
1125Clifford IdediaBristol3100000016110
1126Chris TylerWarwick3100000016110
1127Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick31000000121950
1128Carl driscollGosport310000008420
1129Calvin BarwaWarwick3100000095533
1130Callum LynchSheffield3100000016110
1131Callum bulloughBurnley3100000216110
1132BenmherbertSouthampton3100000016110
1133Ben HaskettPortsmouth3100000016110
1134Aston GriffithsBristol3100000016110
1135Ashley MooreTelford3100000016110
1136Andy WallBristol3100000016110
1137Andy MillerWarwick3100000016110
1138Andrew O'BrienBurnley3100000016110
1139Alex WowerBristol3100000016110
1140Alex WilliamsKettering3100000116110
1141Alex vatavuBristol3100000016110
1142Alan1029Hull3100000216110
1143Alan LowKettering3100000116110
1144Adam lookerLichfield3100000116110
1145Adam BurgessBurnley3100000016110
1146Kris BeauchampSolihull3200000226439
1147Gareth ScofieldWaterlooville3200000016110
1148AaronWaterlooville3200000369414

Local Leagues

<
 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWR
1BristolFriDarren Notton27630000499
2BristolFriColin Jackson255300001309
3BristolFriJuraj Wiedermann2352000034
4BristolFriNiall Kelly214300008309
5BristolFriDylan Westwood194100010275
6BristolFriSteve183300001479
7BristolFriNoah Burrows184100014202
8BristolFriEd Fairbanks184200007143
9BristolFriEwan Foakes164100004332
10BristolFriMichael Doran153200004245
11BristolFriJuan153100014461
12BristolFriCarlos26143100002998
13BristolFriAli Fraser144000000594
14BristolFriTrevor Dayus133100001582
15BristolFriLee Parton133100000275
16BristolFriVladimir Helesi122100010113
17BristolFriJames G122200005731
18BristolFriMarek Kubacka102100000443
19BristolFriSelim Z92100001807
20BristolFriOlly92100003479
21BristolFrichaz brockman9210000085
22BristolFriJoshua Locke72000000731
23BristolFriTom Hughes61100000402
24BristolFriRowan61100000998
25BristolFriramzi611000001219
26BristolFriLiam Keating611000001219
27BristolFriKevin McKechnie61100000253
28BristolFriJonny Box61100000731
29BristolFriJoe Atkinson61100000479
30BristolFriDavid Lewis61100002443
31BristolFriBen Blyth61100000305
32BristolFriNick Booth41000000582
33BristolFriNic41000000127
34BristolFriJoe Williams410000001512
35BristolFriJamie Storrie410000001512
36BristolFriFrank Orsborn410000001512
37BristolFriAaron Boothe410000001037
38BristolFriTroy McCarthy31000000901
39BristolFriNick Haas31000001635
40BristolFriHenry Bishop310000001611
41BristolFriEd Cameron31000000594
42BristolFriClifford Idedia310000001611
43BristolFriChris Greener31000000842
1BristolMonNoah Burrows519600024202
2BristolMonchaz brockman37830001385
3BristolMonEwan Foakes327300001332
4BristolMonJoe Atkinson284300302479
5BristolMonMarek Kubacka287200004443
6BristolMonJuraj Wiedermann2872000054
7BristolMonColin Jackson277200001309
8BristolMonEd Fairbanks264400017143
9BristolMonDavid Lewis267100001443
10BristolMonOlly255300000479
11BristolMonJamie Davis-Dunn255300000324
12BristolMonDylan Westwood255200012275
13BristolMonLee Parton256200002275
14BristolMonMichael Doran245200012245
15BristolMonSean Gavin225200000324
16BristolMonNick Booth194200001582
17BristolMonTom Hughes195100001402
18BristolMonLee Hiller163200000257
19BristolMonTrevor Dayus133100002582
20BristolMonJoshua Locke133100001731
21BristolMonMarcus whitrow134000003842
22BristolMonJoseph Atkinson122200000901
23BristolMonKivzy103000000998
24BristolMonTroy McCarthy92100000901
25BristolMonNick Haas92100000635
26BristolMonJuan92100001461
27BristolMonJames Kivell921000001037
28BristolMonDarren Thompson81100012842
29BristolMonDarren notton7200000099
30BristolMonStephen Taylor61100000367
31BristolMonSelim Z61100000807
32BristolMonLiam Keating611000001219
33BristolMonJames G61000012731
34BristolMonNiall Kelly41000000309
35BristolMonVladimir Helesi31000000113
36BristolMonThomas Hughes310000001611
37BristolMonFin Hooker310000001611
38BristolMonEd Cameron31000000594
39BristolMonChris smith310000011
40BristolMonChris Greener31000000842
1BristolSunMatt Jones5511300051194
2BristolSunPaul spokes5311500116190
3BristolSunNikola Garnev50970000873
4BristolSunChris fallon47104000214188
5BristolSunChris Thomas4510400014343
6BristolSunAndrei44940001731
7BristolSunAshley Dhunny439400011477
8BristolSunDan Helyar419400002411
9BristolSunAnt Harris408400015217
10BristolSunMatt burch377400021443
11BristolSunJay notton377400028538
12BristolSunHish Awad378300011221
13BristolSunDarren Notton37930000599
14BristolSunStuart Rogers368300003320
15BristolSunLee Hiller369200002257
16BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard3474000011309
17BristolSunDave Stevens326200036376
18BristolSunRich Colman316300014515
19BristolSunCraig tilton316400001402
20BristolSunTony curmi317300001257
21BristolSunJuraj Wiedermann2952000314
22BristolSunLee Hunt297200000275
23BristolSunKamil Julkowki276200109613
24BristolSunSteve Moysey214300000673
25BristolSunDominic Manning214300002231
26BristolSunChris Francombe215200002167
27BristolSunSteffan Cole204100025291
28BristolSunSankar Cherangara194200001713
29BristolSunMike Pollard174100001217
30BristolSunTom Ponting163200000713
31BristolSunMark N164100004787
32BristolSunVladimir Helesi133100000113
33BristolSunAlex Ives133100000787
34BristolSunHarry Bradford122100012635
35BristolSunSam White123100003901
36BristolSunRob Paul123100000555
37BristolSunRalph102100000422
38BristolSunDavid Firth81100010113
39BristolSunNick Allen720000001164
40BristolSunRoger graham61100000582
41BristolSunAives84611000001219
42BristolSunAhmed611000001219
43BristolSunJani osterlund41000000264
44BristolSunAlexis Fabarez410000001037
45BristolSunScott31000000955
46BristolSunMatt31000002394
47BristolSunKamil Julkowski310000011611
48BristolSunGlynn Dickson31000001842
49BristolSunDean31000000594
50BristolSunAlex Wower310000001611
1BristolThuBrendan Roberts5210600011127
2BristolThujoe stevens43940001627
3BristolThuChris Smith40930001111
4BristolThuBektas Ketenci409300011574
5BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann36830000114
6BristolThuGareth Wood32550001594
7BristolThuNic328200002127
8BristolThuAlex drewett28630000248
9BristolThuDavid Firth235100024113
10BristolThuCarl Rutherford214300003248
11BristolThuShah215100010503
12BristolThuDavid Canavan195100002367
13BristolThuJames Trigg18330000067
14BristolThuDavid Asbury183300002340
15BristolThuJonny Box184200000731
16BristolThuFinchy18410001294
17BristolThuTommaso163200004143
18BristolThuTony curmi142200010257
19BristolThuCiaran142200012305
20BristolThuVictor Plugari143100004212
21BristolThuVladimir Helesi133100000113
22BristolThuBernie McAteer123100000470
23BristolThuMatt Kemp102100000998
24BristolThuDominic Manning102100002231
25BristolThuBen Blyth102100000305
26BristolThuDavid Moth103000000998
27BristolThuTom Ivey93000000278
28BristolThuCraig Hanley-Theare93000002515
29BristolThuPaul Stephenson6110000060
30BristolThuJonay611000001219
31BristolThuBen Pang61100000515
32BristolThuRoger graham62000000582
33BristolThuJon Macnab620000001219
34BristolThuStephen Gamlen410000021512
35BristolThuMartin Perkins41000000635
36BristolThuAlex410000011037
37BristolThuSteve Gamlen310000001611
38BristolThuMatt Baggott310000001344
39BristolThuKevin McKechnie31000000253
40BristolThuChris Down31000000202
41BristolThuAndy Wall310000001611
42BristolThuAlex vatavu310000001611
43BristolThuAlan Curtis310000001219
1BristolTuePaul Stephenson491050001060
2BristolTueChris Smith49105000181
3BristolTueAlex drewett43950000648
4BristolTueJames Trigg42750002167
5BristolTuePaul Netto42930002177
6BristolTueNic408400013127
7BristolTueRich Kersey397500011357
8BristolTuejoe stevens32530003327
9BristolTueJames Cook306300014523
10BristolTueKevan Chaston285400000357
11BristolTueDavid Asbury276200011340
12BristolTueTudor Bostan225200000523
13BristolTueFinchy22520000094
14BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare225200002515
15BristolTueTony curmi214300000257
16BristolTueVladimir Helesi215100010113
17BristolTuePaul Webb195100000713
18BristolTueBektas Ketenci18510000374
19BristolTueGareth Wood16320000094
20BristolTueCarl Rutherford163200000248
21BristolTueRossthomson164100002787
22BristolTueAdrian Prostire153200000807
23BristolTueTommaso154100001143
24BristolTueCiaran142200013305
25BristolTueBen Blyth124000001305
26BristolTueDominic Manning103000000231
27BristolTueJames Perkins921000001037
28BristolTueJose Garasto930000001037
29BristolTueRyan fell720000001164
30BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann720000014
31BristolTueDavid Firth72000000113
32BristolTueAlexander rexworthy720000001164
33BristolTueRoss Edwards611000001219
34BristolTueMarek Kubacka61100002443
35BristolTueDarren Thompson61100001842
36BristolTueZac Britton310000001611
37BristolTueHarry Dowdney310000001611
38BristolTueHarry Bradford31000000635
39BristolTueChris down31000000202
40BristolTueAlan Curtis310000001219
1BristolWedLee Hunt316300013275
2BristolWedMatt Jones31720001494
3BristolWedPaul spokes264400012190
4BristolWedTom Evans265300007555
5BristolWedDominic Manning266200004231
6BristolWedHish Awad245100020221
7BristolWedDarren Notton23520000199
8BristolWedRoger graham236100000582
9BristolWedMatt OBrien214200013673
10BristolWedChris fallon205100004188
11BristolWedHarry Bradford184200003635
12BristolWedCraig tilton175000000402
13BristolWedRyan Pruett153200005807
14BristolWedAshley Dhunny15310001477
15BristolWedGlynn Dickson143100000842
16BristolWedSimon Megson144000001787
17BristolWedMatthew Turner123100000901
18BristolWedBen Field112100010955
19BristolWedAlex Ives102100000787
20BristolWedTony curmi92100000257
21BristolWedDean92100000594
22BristolWedTudor Bostan81100012523
23BristolWedVladimir Helesi72000000113
24BristolWedRoy Meredith720000001164
25BristolWedChris Smith720000011
26BristolWedAnt harris72000001217
27BristolWedRyan61100002761
28BristolWedNikola Garnev6110000073
29BristolWedJuraj Wiedermann611000004
30BristolWedFinchy6110000094
31BristolWedDavid Firth61100000113
32BristolWedChris Francombe61100000167
33BristolWedRowan41000000998
34BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard41000000309
35BristolWedKamil Julkowki41000000613
36BristolWedDave Stevens41000001376
37BristolWedChris Blake410000001512
38BristolWedAnt Harris410000001512
39BristolWedTommy Gordon-Saker310000021611
40BristolWedThomas Gordon-Saker310000001611
41BristolWedStuart rogers31000000320
42BristolWedKevin McKechnie31000000253
43BristolWedCiaran31000000305
44BristolWedAston Griffiths310000001611
45BristolWedAndrei3100000031
46BristolWedAlex drewett3100000048
1BurnleyThuReece Hewitson1422001011108
2BurnleyThuJames Pennington1422000101108
3BurnleyThuJack Rimmer1222000001219
4BurnleyThuAshley Robinson1222000011219
5BurnleyThuJohn McFadyen1121000131611
6BurnleyThuStephen Bridge921000011219
7BurnleyThuNeil Wall921000001611
8BurnleyThuKeith Owen921000001219
9BurnleyThuCallum Bullough921000021611
10BurnleyThuAndrew O'Brien921000001611
11BurnleyThuMark Roberts811001011108
12BurnleyThuAndrew Robinson71000200#N/A
13BurnleyThuTom Green611000011219
14BurnleyThuJordan White611000041219
15BurnleyThuMichael Leeds620000011611
16BurnleyThuKieran Hewitson620000011611
17BurnleyThuDarren Lynch620000011611
18BurnleyThuSimon Stephenson310000011611
19BurnleyThuPaul Haworth31000001#N/A
20BurnleyThuMichael fletcher310000001611
21BurnleyThuLee Doherty31000000#N/A
22BurnleyThuJake forrest31000001#N/A
23BurnleyThuAdam Burgess310000001611
1CoventryTueSteve garcia4810300041156
2CoventryTueRyan Bassett4275000313212
3CoventryTueNick Rayman429400013171
4CoventryTueNeil Gibson42940001557
5CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse408500001113
6CoventryTueJez Jones398400015221
7CoventryTueMartin Shaw386500024221
8CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu389200021430
9CoventryTueMarc m357300027217
10CoventryTueDave Ford348300001130
11CoventryTueMathias306400007167
12CoventryTueBrendan Casey3064000066
13CoventryTueDaniel Thornett307200012159
14CoventryTueGiorgio257100001104
15CoventryTueSean Baldwin244400004613
16CoventryTueEmir Dzihic235200015635
17CoventryTuePiers214300004673
18CoventryTueAndrew L203200200694
19CoventryTueLukasz Lepak196000000171
20CoventryTueLucjan Brzana183300001731
21CoventryTueCarl Bonsor186000000731
22CoventryTuePaul hollingsworth173200102713
23CoventryTueRozzy153200001253
24CoventryTuerobert morgan921000001037
25CoventryTuePatryk921000001037
26CoventryTueAndy92100000185
27CoventryTueJohn Finn72000000461
28CoventryTueAdam Humphrey7200000094
29CoventryTueLukasz Gamvarczky410000001512
30CoventryTueSAM LYTTLE31000000761
31CoventryTuePieter Vorster31000000761
32CoventryTuePete Howarth31000000787
33CoventryTueMarc Bird3100000099
34CoventryTueKamil31000002955
1GosportTueDarren Black661070043189
2GosportTueCJ Hodgson5711600026309
3GosportTuePaul Browne509410041234
4GosportTueMatt N479600105110
5GosportTueErcan41940001060
6GosportTueDan Ross3884000123190
7GosportTueSean Patterson35821010781
8GosportTueRyan Kearns34630121567
9GosportTueZach Payne32730010057
10GosportTueRobbie32720102060
11GosportTueMike Mawby307300000309
12GosportTueDavid Bremner224301001657
13GosportTueJoe Fisher215200001673
14GosportTueAdam Bland216100001352
15GosportTueMike Lewis195101004278
16GosportTueBen Mitchell183300000731
17GosportTueKevin daniels184200000731
18GosportTueLee Cunningham164100000787
19GosportTueGary Vanderhoven153200000807
20GosportTueAndy Crisp154100000731
21GosportTueAdam Weller142200010842
22GosportTuetomoakley122200002901
23GosportTueSamuel Smith122200003901
24GosportTueSteve Fletcher11300010220
25GosportTueMatt L103000001998
26GosportTueBrett Harley921000001037
27GosportTueScott81100010955
28GosportTueRyan c61100000435
29GosportTueRyan61100003761
30GosportTueRoy Allaway611000001219
31GosportTueMike Jury611000001219
32GosportTueMatt L611000011219
33GosportTueRyan gander620000001219
34GosportTueHarry Palmer510100001344
35GosportTueDerek Brown510100001344
36GosportTueDavid Smith510000101344
37GosportTueCraig Brown510100001344
38GosportTueCalum Pass510100001344
39GosportTueOllie Moore41000000443
40GosportTueDave Measures410010001512
41GosportTueDan W410010001108
42GosportTueMarc Collins310000011611
43GosportTueCarl driscoll31000000842
44GosportTueBrian Edwards3100000025
1HullFriAnthony Snow529700113422
2HullFriRob Smith48105000115357
3HullFriPierce47960010874
4HullFriDamion Brown459500106269
5HullFriDaniel McDonald438600002143
6HullFriMartin Rowbottom4395000020152
7HullFriDarrell brock439500000171
8HullFriRafal40650012367
9HullFriJamie Edmondson378400000492
10HullFriLee Davies379300007130
11HullFriColin mcmillan367300210291
12HullFriLee Brooks337300010538
13HullFriDavid watts337300011278
14HullFriSimon moxon3383000026
15HullFriKin Wai Ho3392000003
16HullFriBen Murphy3063000116140
17HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite265300015179
18HullFriRob goff25530000170
19HullFriNick walker256200002212
20HullFriJames Macpherson2444000012159
21HullFriRichard Jefferson21520000699
22HullFriDarren shaw196000000257
23HullFriAndy Davies165000000165
24HullFriVincent Leyenda153200002207
25HullFriRob Davies153200000807
26HullFriRad142200011842
27HullFricarl wilson133100000411
28HullFriMark Conyers123100001901
29HullFriCraig Beeston123100000159
30HullFriReece Jordan112100014761
31HullFriBen Geering112100010955
32HullFriPaulo Legatheaux102100001582
33HullFriJames Todd92100000613
34HullFriCarl92100003149
35HullFriReagan93000000673
36HullFriAshley harris81100010394
37HullFriJay Lees720000021037
38HullFriTsaone Majuta61000011538
39HullFriPhill Owen611000001219
40HullFriDave wilson611000001108
41HullFriDarren Hunt61100000212
42HullFriDarren61100001901
43HullFriDan Wallis61100000179
44HullFriShaun Hitchman62000000320
45HullFriSamCampbell62000000357
46HullFriPhil shaw62000002236
47HullFriMacca510001001108
48HullFriSteven Davidson310000001512
49HullFriJAmie edmondsob310000001611
50HullFriDavid West310000001611
51HullFriDavid Jones310000001611
1HullMonDamion Brown5512600003269
2HullMonKin Wai Ho52116000033
3HullMoncarl wilson5011500016411
4HullMonSimon moxon491060000146
5HullMonRafal45930040667
6HullMonAndy Davies4510500003165
7HullMonLee Davies4310400006130
8HullMonRichard Jefferson37930000999
9HullMonRob Smith3282000115357
10HullMonDarren Hunt275400001212
11HullMonPaulo Legatheaux276200016582
12HullMonDarren shaw245300002257
13HullMonVincent Leyenda246200006207
14HullMonPhil shaw203300015236
15HullMonPhil cheng184200000713
16HullMonDan Wallis133100001179
17HullMonCraig beeston123100000159
18HullMonCarl123100004149
19HullMonRob goff11210001070
20HullMonJay Lees921000001037
21HullMonBen Murphy92100003140
22HullMonAndrew Teale921000001037
23HullMonAlan1029921000021611
24HullMonMark Edwards81100011#N/A
25HullMonDave wilson811000101108
26HullMonChris Hunt81100010470
27HullMonReece Jordan61100002761
28HullMonPhilip Cheng61100000955
29HullMonPhil Davey611000001219
30HullMonLee Cooper611000001219
31HullMonReagan51000012673
32HullMonSamCampbell41000000357
33HullMonJames Macpherson41000000159
34HullMonBenn pullan410000031512
35HullMonReece310000001611
1KetteringFriCarl Hales194200005657
2KetteringFriSimon Applebaum153200006673
3KetteringFriCraig Taylor122200004807
4KetteringFriAndy Love122200003901
5KetteringFriGaz Coe123000012613
6KetteringFriAdam Freeman123100002807
7KetteringFriSteven Brown103000006876
8KetteringFriSam ward920001011037
9KetteringFriPete Herbert811000101108
10KetteringFriWyatt611000001219
11KetteringFriNick Stobbs611000001219
12KetteringFriMike Lavender61100001807
13KetteringFriJohn Hillyard61100008523
14KetteringFriDave Parker611000001219
15KetteringFriCraig Martin611000011219
16KetteringFriAlex best611000021219
17KetteringFriJack McCann62000003731
18KetteringFriAndy halcrow51000018761
19KetteringFriScott Palmer41000002998
20KetteringFriOliver Terrett410000041512
21KetteringFriMahf Chowdhury41000002571
22KetteringFriKevin Bates41000005876
23KetteringFriJacob Bateson41000003998
24KetteringFriDavid Parker41000001901
25KetteringFriMax Jarrett310000001611
26KetteringFriKris Trevillyan-bartle310000031611
27KetteringFriJez Claydon310000001611
28KetteringFriGraham Ward310000021611
29KetteringFriDemos Joannou310000031611
30KetteringFriCrouchy1980310000001611
31KetteringFriAlan Low310000011611
1KetteringTueCraig Smith336500007492
2KetteringTueJoel Richardson2763000010571
3KetteringTueJohn Hillyard2433000314523
4KetteringTueElliott Callahan2343000111635
5KetteringTueMahf Chowdhury235200015571
6KetteringTueCarl Hales215200004657
7KetteringTueMike Smith153200001807
8KetteringTueMike Lavender153200006807
9KetteringTueAndy halcrow153200003761
10KetteringTueSimon Applebaum154100000673
11KetteringTueOwen Richardson154100001807
12KetteringTueGaz Coe154100001613
13KetteringTueBen154100004376
14KetteringTueDavid Parker122200000901
15KetteringTueOllie Terrett123100002901
16KetteringTueKevin Bates123100003876
17KetteringTueJohn Coulson123100001197
18KetteringTueRichard Lashbrooke921000001037
19KetteringTueGary Lawson921000001037
20KetteringTueScott Palmer61100000998
21KetteringTueLeon Don611000001219
22KetteringTueDemos611000021219
23KetteringTueAlex Chapman611000001219
24KetteringTueAdam Freeman61100000807
25KetteringTueSam Angeli62000000387
26KetteringTueJacob Bateson62000000998
27KetteringTueChris Walker62000002443
28KetteringTueJack McCann51000102731
29KetteringTueSteven Brown31000001876
30KetteringTuePaul Miller310000001611
31KetteringTueCraig Taylor31000000807
32KetteringTueAlex Williams310000011611
1LeedsTuePhilip Howe671182003302
2LeedsTueDale Gracie508610032150
3LeedsTuepete coordinator459511002764
4LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight448501028179
5LeedsTuePaul Grover407520005119
6LeedsTueSteven holmes38832100444
7LeedsTueDean clements36831100638
8LeedsTueJames Evans356411106104
9LeedsTueTom Wilson346410016221
10LeedsTueWhittles347401001087
11LeedsTueJonny Smith327310005422
12LeedsTueDavid Turpie328202004402
13LeedsTueTom E316401005188
14LeedsTueAdam "Cookee" Crawford31730100481
15LeedsTueBen Dixon295311015253
16LeedsTueLuke-smith89256201002594
17LeedsTueJonny Osbourne245120012435
18LeedsTueWill moore204210005694
19LeedsTuegavcro204210006694
20LeedsTueOwen Fradley196001000231
21LeedsTueMark Kay184101019731
22LeedsTueCraig Vine184111003673
23LeedsTueMichael Abbey185100004731
24LeedsTueChristopher Carroll175010001761
25LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell165001003787
26LeedsTueSteven153111000807
27LeedsTueStuart Linley154100000236
28LeedsTueDaniel Bond143001201842
29LeedsTueYorkshire Dale143102000305
30LeedsTueJohn Anderson14311000399
31LeedsTueBuster Johnstone143100011842
32LeedsTueJamie Smith133101002876
33LeedsTueDarrell Botterill133101004376
34LeedsTueRyan Johnson123100004901
35LeedsTueCarl C123100005901
36LeedsTueDale112110002613
37LeedsTueStevie113010001955
38LeedsTueRichard Coyle113002003955
39LeedsTueRichard Howe102101002657
40LeedsTueBen cowley103001006998
41LeedsTuePaul Desmond920110001037
42LeedsTueMark Poskitt92100002411
43LeedsTueJonny smith92100001185
44LeedsTueBen Sanpher921000001037
45LeedsTueScott Ramsden81100010731
46LeedsTueMicky71010012998
47LeedsTueRyan soderberg720010011164
48LeedsTuePaul hart720010001164
49LeedsTueMichael Lister720010011164
50LeedsTueTom Ellmers611000001219
51LeedsTueTom bucknall61001013411
52LeedsTueSteve61100001479
53LeedsTueSam Hayton611000001219
54LeedsTuerob jones611000001219
55LeedsTuePete Manton61100000555
56LeedsTueJonny Osborne611000001219
57LeedsTueJames Evans611000021219
58LeedsTueGlenn Cowley611000001219
59LeedsTueSteve Winstanley620000011219
60LeedsTueMarc Olding620000001219
61LeedsTueSean price510000101344
62LeedsTuePhil bond51010000523
63LeedsTueGareth marshall510000101344
64LeedsTueChris Carr510100001344
65LeedsTueBuster Johmstone510100001344
66LeedsTueJames rushton41001000807
67LeedsTueSteven morrell31000000226
68LeedsTueNick Dickinson310000001611
69LeedsTueJonny Osbourne31000003635
70LeedsTueJonny Osborne31000001761
71LeedsTueJohn hodgkinson310000001611
72LeedsTueJohn england310000011611
73LeedsTueJamie Ottley310000001611
74LeedsTueJames Turner310000001108
75LeedsTueDamon Wright310000001611
1LichfieldMonJames Horton317300001594
2LichfieldMonCraig317300004461
3LichfieldMonSimon Bennett255300003594
4LichfieldMonPaul Shepherd256200001713
5LichfieldMonAdam White225200001657
6LichfieldMonPaul Upton226100003657
7LichfieldMonRichard Turner215100011731
8LichfieldMonGaz Wilson195100002394
9LichfieldMonDaz Bucknall183300001731
10LichfieldMonWill Whitworth122200001998
11LichfieldMonRichard Hepworth122100011538
12LichfieldMonRoscoe92100004324
13LichfieldMonJulian Floyd92100000332
14LichfieldMonDanny Stanford92100000555
15LichfieldMonJosh Sanders81100013901
16LichfieldMonTom Martin720000021164
17LichfieldMonNigel Pinder72000000613
18LichfieldMonTom Legg61100000713
19LichfieldMonRyan Smith61100000479
20LichfieldMonRich Hepworth61100002901
21LichfieldMonMatt Chalmers611000001037
22LichfieldMonMark yates61100001305
23LichfieldMonDale Hodgkinson611000001219
24LichfieldMonAndy Bowker61100000394
25LichfieldMonRod Williams310000001611
26LichfieldMonRich Hill31000000901
27LichfieldMonPhil Greenfield310000001164
28LichfieldMonPaulo310000011219
29LichfieldMonMatt31000001394
30LichfieldMonMark Shutt31000000523
31LichfieldMonCraig O'sullivan310000011611
1LichfieldThuAndy Bowker439400012394
2LichfieldThuDominic Hall4010300007479
3LichfieldThuMark Yates389300000305
4LichfieldThuTom Sayer367400013461
5LichfieldThuAlex hartin359200001470
6LichfieldThuRyan Smith3511000003479
7LichfieldThuGaz Wilson319100003394
8LichfieldThuCraig299000001461
9LichfieldThuRob Cryer257100001443
10LichfieldThuRichard Hepworth235200010538
11LichfieldThuSteven Conway225200002492
12LichfieldThuDave Peate225200000657
13LichfieldThuAdam Worthington227000000428
14LichfieldThuMark Shutt214300001523
15LichfieldThuMatt2152000014394
16LichfieldThuCris Brookes216000015411
17LichfieldThuJimmy2051000110694
18LichfieldThuAndy Twynham194200001571
19LichfieldThuTom Legg195100004713
20LichfieldThuDanny Stanford195100000555
21LichfieldThuJulian Floyd196000001332
22LichfieldThuRoscoe165000007324
23LichfieldThuJoel Nolan154100000807
24LichfieldThuRowan marsland134000003538
25LichfieldThuJosh Sanders122100013901
26LichfieldThuSteve Conway123100001694
27LichfieldThuRich Hill123100000901
28LichfieldThuNigel Pinder124000003613
29LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence92100001503
30LichfieldThuSteven Edge93000000635
31LichfieldThuScott kirkbride93000001901
32LichfieldThuMark Roche93000000842
33LichfieldThuWill Whitworth72000000998
34LichfieldThuPhil Greenfield720000001164
35LichfieldThuJames Horton72000001594
36LichfieldThuSimon Bennett61100000594
37LichfieldThuRich Hepworth61100001901
38LichfieldThuNick Clarke611000001219
39LichfieldThuJack Josypenko61100000332
40LichfieldThuGordon Adams611000001219
41LichfieldThuDominic Parry61100002998
42LichfieldThuAdam White61100000657
43LichfieldThuLeigh Hodson620000001219
44LichfieldThuCraig Russell620000001219
45LichfieldThuAshley Hendriks620000001219
46LichfieldThuStuart Tilt410000001512
47LichfieldThuThomas Legg310000001108
48LichfieldThuRob Ellis310000001611
49LichfieldThuPeter aish31000004955
50LichfieldThuPaul Upton31000002657
51LichfieldThuMatt Outs31000000443
52LichfieldThuMatt Chalmers310000001037
53LichfieldThuMark Wilson310000031611
54LichfieldThuIain Campbell310000001611
55LichfieldThuGareth williams31000000731
56LichfieldThuDavid Slater310000011164
57LichfieldThuDaniel murphy31000002594
58LichfieldThuAdam looker310000011611
1NorthamptonFriGary Catling4576000311376
2NorthamptonFriJamie ward3984000114269
3NorthamptonFriAnup Patel377400028190
4NorthamptonFriSunny sall368300011681
5NorthamptonFriGordon D368400007156
6NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala337300014492
7NorthamptonFriSam Angeli318200008387
8NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne276300001231
9NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt277200000571
10NorthamptonFriAdam bowen265300017152
11NorthamptonFriChris Hern245200012613
12NorthamptonFriAdrian Crisan235200018635
13NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson215200002197
14NorthamptonFriBen Morgan216100003387
15NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens216100002253
16NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow184200005343
17NorthamptonFriMitch175000013713
18NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship154100000343
19NorthamptonFriChris bayliss123100004309
20NorthamptonFriNick Thomson102100001998
21NorthamptonFriHarry chick811000101108
22NorthamptonFriChun To811000101108
23NorthamptonFriJack mccann72000000731
24NorthamptonFriDarren61100000901
25NorthamptonFriAntonio Nacca611000011219
26NorthamptonFriAdrian kite61100003523
27NorthamptonFriHarry Cooper62000000288
28NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain41000000515
29NorthamptonFriThom Cosgrove310000001611
30NorthamptonFriRhys310000001219
31NorthamptonFriJack Pryor31000000503
32NorthamptonFriIan Campbell310000001611
33NorthamptonFriDaniel Hill31000000761
1NuneatonFriAdam Barker9917110007146
2NuneatonFriRicky lee6212600033333
3NuneatonFriPoom nickson621270002651
4NuneatonFriAaron chattaway53113000522197
5NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey45960000594
6NuneatonFriPete Ansell4494000212278
7NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu441030002030
8NuneatonFriBrendan Casey43104000076
9NuneatonFriAlex McCann408400021134
10NuneatonFriNeil Gibson36920001157
11NuneatonFriGareth jenkins348300000402
12NuneatonFriDanny marsden328200014152
13NuneatonFriKev ward297200014231
14NuneatonFriStu Hunter288100003297
15NuneatonFriTom newey2562000010134
16NuneatonFriJason Denousse224200022257
17NuneatonFriDaniel bird193200117713
18NuneatonFriWixie185100001179
19NuneatonFriLee153200004694
20NuneatonFriBenjamin Rad153200003807
21NuneatonFriSimon Finney1222000091219
22NuneatonFriStephen Hall102100000297
23NuneatonFriLells92100000435
24NuneatonFriMathias81100010167
25NuneatonFriAlan Clarke81100010901
26NuneatonFriPaul Lees820000001344
27NuneatonFriStu Logan611000001219
28NuneatonFriSergiu611000001219
29NuneatonFriJon Hill611000001219
30NuneatonFriDeclan620000001037
31NuneatonFriDave Fowler620000001219
32NuneatonFriCosmin620000001219
33NuneatonFriSteve Gray510001001344
34NuneatonFriLee Guise410000001512
35NuneatonFriKev Stanlel410000001512
36NuneatonFriJai410000001512
37NuneatonFriStuart Bolesworth310000001611
38NuneatonFriRozzy31000003253
1PortsmouthMonMatt cheyney32550001070
2PortsmouthMonBrian stewart315400206125
3PortsmouthMonMarc Aldridge255200021712
4PortsmouthMonJohn Hammonds21430000451
5PortsmouthMonJordan Light204200105635
6PortsmouthMonPaul Clark183300001402
7PortsmouthMonDuncan Kerr174100014165
8PortsmouthMonConor154100007807
9PortsmouthMonRhys Stewart142200014149
10PortsmouthMonJosh Fitzjohn122200002110
11PortsmouthMonJim Farren12220000015
12PortsmouthMonDeyaa abdelfattah122200000226
13PortsmouthMonGary Armstrong12310000187
14PortsmouthMonWill Haskett124000000278
15PortsmouthMonSam Gould11300001094
16PortsmouthMonLee Stewart92100001167
17PortsmouthMonPaul Bennett9300000064
18PortsmouthMonDan Shaw81100017411
19PortsmouthMonSunny24761100000694
20PortsmouthMonRyan Kearns6110000367
21PortsmouthMonMatt611000001037
22PortsmouthMonLewis warrington61100000435
23PortsmouthMonKou611000001219
24PortsmouthMonJosh Haines61100000492
25PortsmouthMonGary Clark61100000113
26PortsmouthMonNik310000001037
27PortsmouthMonLuke Martin31000000571
28PortsmouthMonJoe Fisher31000000673
29PortsmouthMonJamie garrett31000000159
30PortsmouthMonJames field3100000220
31PortsmouthMonChris Cox31000000435
32PortsmouthMonBen Haskett310000001611
33PortsmouthMonBen31000000376
34PortsmouthMonAshley sykes31000000332
1PortsmouthWedDeyaa Abdelfattah4985000511226
2PortsmouthWedJim Farren46770002015
3PortsmouthWedMohammed Rahman419400010207
4PortsmouthWedDuncan Kerr398500002165
5PortsmouthWedMarc Aldridge399400001412
6PortsmouthWedDan Shaw337400000411
7PortsmouthWedJack Ritchie326400012248
8PortsmouthWedDavid Prodger327300019179
9PortsmouthWedJohn Hammonds30730000051
10PortsmouthWedPaul Bennett29540001064
11PortsmouthWedMatt cheyney29630001170
12PortsmouthWedLuke Martin276300009571
13PortsmouthWedJamie garrett277200001159
14PortsmouthWedChris Todd277200001134
15PortsmouthWedWill Haskett215200000278
16PortsmouthWedJason murray205100011207
17PortsmouthWedChris Cox193200021435
18PortsmouthWedGary Armstrong17320001387
19PortsmouthWedBrian Stewart173200013125
20PortsmouthWedJeff Dussert153200000461
21PortsmouthWedDan Murray153200000807
22PortsmouthWedAshley sykes153200000332
23PortsmouthWedPaul Clark154100000402
24PortsmouthWedJosh Fitzjohn154100003110
25PortsmouthWedRhys stewart143100013149
26PortsmouthWedGary Clark123100000113
27PortsmouthWedSam Gould9210000094
28PortsmouthWedRyan Marsh921000001037
29PortsmouthWedJim Riddy921000001037
30PortsmouthWedNathan Blake930000001037
31PortsmouthWedAndrei Bacalu811001001108
32PortsmouthWedPatrick611000001164
33PortsmouthWedJim Field611000001219
34PortsmouthWedJay murray611000001219
35PortsmouthWedChris Hargrave61100000673
36PortsmouthWedLee stewart62000000167
37PortsmouthWedSean31000000470
38PortsmouthWedNik310000021037
39PortsmouthWedMatt310000001037
40PortsmouthWedLewis warrington31000000435
41PortsmouthWedJordan Light31000001635
42PortsmouthWedJohn edwards310000001611
43PortsmouthWedJamie Foster310000001611
44PortsmouthWedDussert Jeff310000001611
45PortsmouthWedConor31000000807
1SheffieldThuChris Hawkins449500108387
2SheffieldThuDan Love4286000021402
3SheffieldThudavid marrison418500010411
4SheffieldThuWilliam Turner3983001215428
5SheffieldThuKyle Wright398500008428
6SheffieldThuDamion liversidge3774001114443
7SheffieldThuMagdi Nabi377400027443
8SheffieldThuRashid Rehmani3172002010515
9SheffieldThuImran Khan306400005523
10SheffieldThuStuart Hamblett295400012538
11SheffieldThuMike Lewis295400014278
12SheffieldThuJas Singh245300000613
13SheffieldThuMark Raynes246200002613
14SheffieldThuCarl Hepworth215200005673
15SheffieldThuMatthew Sewell184200001731
16SheffieldThuLuke Fillingham184200001731
17SheffieldThuJohn-Paul173200010761
18SheffieldThuMichael Corbishley154100000901
19SheffieldThuAndy Outten144000010842
20SheffieldThuBen Toy123100001901
21SheffieldThuGarrie Holden124000004901
22SheffieldThuSam Jones112100010231
23SheffieldThuOnkarveer Singh102000200998
24SheffieldThuRichard Robinson921000011037
25SheffieldThuKhalid salih921000001037
26SheffieldThuHussain Remani921000001037
27SheffieldThuDaniel Birch921000011037
28SheffieldThuHussain Rehmani930000001037
29SheffieldThuRichard Robinson811000111108
30SheffieldThuDan Hope811000141108
31SheffieldThuImran Khan611000001219
32SheffieldThuDave Marrison611000001219
33SheffieldThuRashid Remani510001001344
34SheffieldThuMadgi Nabi310000011611
35SheffieldThuCallum Lynch310000001611
1SolihullMonAlex Gardner4285000110104
2SolihullMonAnthony lynch42940001790
3SolihullMonScott Dowd387400020134
4SolihullMonRobert Jackson366300135492
5SolihullMonSteve Pizer36830001839
6SolihullMonBrad Hennessey3683000110297
7SolihullMonAshley Evans348300005297
8SolihullMonAndrew Higgins317300007202
9SolihullMonNathan Littleton30630001428
10SolihullMonGeoff Millward307300003127
11SolihullMonGraham rowbottom295400011122
12SolihullMonMichal Godras2962000215251
13SolihullMonChris Martin21420001436
14SolihullMonPatrick Devlin215200002613
15SolihullMonRoss Taylor204200013443
16SolihullMonClaude184200000113
17SolihullMonJohn Riemer174100014555
18SolihullMonAndy Saunders153200009251
19SolihullMonBrian Cashmore14220001064
20SolihullMonKraig walton12220000424
21SolihullMonJohnny Wilko12310000034
22SolihullMonJohn123100002901
23SolihullMonGary Smith1231000001037
24SolihullMonChris Freeman1231000021037
25SolihullMonChris Freeman12310000144
26SolihullMonBrendan Casey1231000016
27SolihullMonThomas Spillane92100002352
28SolihullMonAndrew Saunders92100007635
29SolihullMonPaul Barker93000001594
30SolihullMonJack Josypenko93000000332
31SolihullMonChris Blackwell81100012673
32SolihullMonMichael Buzzard72000003264
33SolihullMonSteve61100000479
34SolihullMonRob Dawkins611000001219
35SolihullMonHarry Yaqub61100002955
36SolihullMonAsh Botwood61100001998
37SolihullMonnaz ahmad620000001611
38SolihullMonElliott Patten62000000955
39SolihullMonSam510000101108
40SolihullMonScott Davies31000000167
41SolihullMonKris Beauchamp31000000264
42SolihullMonHarvey Perttola31000000731
1SolihullSunDuncan McGillicuddy469300049367
2SolihullSunMichal Kaminski43104000010367
3SolihullSunKraig walton4310300012424
4SolihullSunJon Adams39850000539
5SolihullSunAdam Bilson398500001352
6SolihullSunPhil Booth3674000111159
7SolihullSunBrendan Casey36750000126
8SolihullSunGraham rowbottom336500002122
9SolihullSunBrian Cashmore33730001264
10SolihullSunChris Blewitt32630002536
11SolihullSunBarry Doran309100001264
12SolihullSunAdam Davies30900001428
13SolihullSunRoss Moore296300007278
14SolihullSunChris Martin28810000536
15SolihullSunRob Macdonald275300015376
16SolihullSunJat Mann264400011387
17SolihullSunBen Toller254300025594
18SolihullSunMark Starling234300010402
19SolihullSunGareth Reade194200005309
20SolihullSunJohnny Wilko18330000134
21SolihullSunHarpreet Bajwa184200006125
22SolihullSunSteve Rogerson185100002207
23SolihullSunAndy164100000185
24SolihullSunBen Leveson153200002807
25SolihullSunPhil higby154100000376
26SolihullSunMarc Bird12220000599
27SolihullSunAndrew Hughes1222000061219
28SolihullSunAaronR02122200000523
29SolihullSunScott Davies102100000167
30SolihullSunJosh102100002761
31SolihullSunBen Hosking102100002901
32SolihullSunSamrat Chakraborty921000001037
33SolihullSunBen Ellis921000011037
34SolihullSunAndy Saunders92100003251
35SolihullSunAndrew Saunders92100001635
36SolihullSunAndrew Johnston92100000555
37SolihullSunDavid Lalic93000003130
38SolihullSunMichael Buzzard81100012264
39SolihullSunClaude72000002113
40SolihullSunKarl611000011108
41SolihullSunJosh Little61100000278
42SolihullSunJose61100001309
SolihullSunElliot M611000041219
SolihullSunChris Price61100000297
SolihullSunBrad Davis61100000357
SolihullSunAnthony lynch6110000190
SolihullSunAndy hughes61100002197
SolihullSunNathan Littleton6200000028
SolihullSunDean62000001594
SolihullSunDave Wynne620000021219
SolihullSunSteve41000002479
SolihullSunFraser Duffield41000002842
SolihullSunDavid ellis410000001512
SolihullSunSteve Hinsley31000000694
SolihullSunPatrick Devlin31000000613
SolihullSunMatthew Travers310000001611
SolihullSunKris Beauchamp31000002264
SolihullSunJack Seeley31000000807
SolihullThuDan Arnold64116310321104
SolihullThuIan Perrett539333041141
SolihullThuGarry Palmer511043300099
SolihullThuPhil5111046025352
SolihullThuLeon5094230213343
SolihullThuSteve Rogerson48101511110207
SolihullThuSimon Spain47943001074
SolihullThuThomas Spillane468521016352
SolihullThuTom Mitchell45100351118278
SolihullThuMatt Bode451111700351
SolihullThuTom C4410115021844
SolihullThuBrad Davis4274030312357
SolihullThuChris Freeman411020500244
SolihullThuRichard Westwood4082321014119
SolihullThuMichael Durkan37741200680
SolihullThuNicky Sarjant36730401326
SolihullThuDanny Cooper346402102367
SolihullThuDan cox31720400190
SolihullThuChris Hackett30711201557
SolihullThuJohn Riemer284111149555
SolihullThuJames Pitt286040010202
SolihullThuJack Thomas2862040015236
SolihullThuSteve Pizer26522100839
SolihullThuJose265310003309
SolihullThuAndrew weller255131004479
SolihullThuMat Newton245122000357
SolihullThuConway Mace2451100214673
SolihullThuChunk245112010613
SolihullThuAndy Snowden245112016657
SolihullThuAdrian Scimeca234211014635
SolihullThuAndy Mitchell235103015269
SolihullThuClaude225201002113
SolihullThuMichael Buzzard2260120012264
SolihullThuAdam Jewell214211005352
SolihullThuLiam kerr2040300114122
SolihullThuCarl Hulston204111010185
SolihullThuGeorge Stevens205021001761
SolihullThuLee Skrypchuk194102014324
SolihullThuGlen Fisher184004012673
SolihullThuDaniel Allen173111014761
SolihullThuDave kerrison163120000278
SolihullThuOlli Sumnall153030003807
SolihullThuNathan Littleton14310200328
SolihullThuJat Mann143102000387
SolihullThuDan Sammut143102000842
SolihullThuTom knibb133101003324
SolihullThuPaddy Zowa133012001876
SolihullThuFraser Duffield133101000842
SolihullThuJack seeley122020012807
SolihullThuNic aldridge112110001955
SolihullThuChris Hacket1121100061344
SolihullThuVic102101001998
SolihullThuRicky wallace102101001582
SolihullThuArtem Homer102101000998
SolihullThuRoss Moore92011001278
SolihullThuLewis920110001037
SolihullThuHaroon Yaqub920110041037
SolihullThuAndy King920110021512
SolihullThuThomas Mitchell820020031108
SolihullThuJosh Quigley710101001164
SolihullThuDaniel Collins720010011164
SolihullThuAlex Torki72001001367
SolihullThuRobert jackson61001100492
SolihullThuWill Wain611000001037
SolihullThuSteve Smith61100003492
SolihullThuRob jackson611000001219
SolihullThuMichael nelson61100000713
SolihullThuLiam Smith611000011219
SolihullThuJohnny Wilko6110000034
SolihullThuAshley Botwood611000001219
SolihullThuAlex Torqi611000001219
SolihullThuJackD620000001219
SolihullThuSteve Hinsley51010000694
SolihullThuPaul Hollingsworth51010000713
SolihullThuOliver Gallagher510100001344
SolihullThuMatt boothby510100001344
SolihullThuJim Liams Mate510100001344
SolihullThuHarry Yaqub51010000955
SolihullThuDean51010000594
SolihullThuAndy Mitchelle510100001344
SolihullThuAdrian Scimica510100001344
SolihullThuAdam Nolan510100001344
SolihullThuSteve41001001479
SolihullThuRichard Eadie41001002#N/A
SolihullThunigel collins410010001512
SolihullThuNicolas aldridge410010001512
SolihullThuMike41001000411
SolihullThuMichal Kaminski41001000367
SolihullThuMarc Bird4100100299
SolihullThuKraig walton4100100024
SolihullThuJosh41001000761
SolihullThuJay88410010001512
SolihullThuJames Tydeman410010001512
SolihullThuDave Ford41001000130
SolihullThuDan Vickery410010001164
SolihullThuBrendan Casey410010016
SolihullThuAsh Botwood41001001998
SolihullThuTom lau31000000376
SolihullThuDavid Hammond31000000657
SolihullThuDan Allen310000021611
SolihullThuAlex McCann31000000134
SouthamptonFriSam Davies518700032310
SouthamptonFriJohn White4710500010288
SouthamptonFriBrian Edwards459600001025
SouthamptonFriAnt Batchelor448600101309
SouthamptonFriScott Griffin449500013367
SouthamptonFriDan burgess408400025197
SouthamptonFriLee Chamberlain388400012320
SouthamptonFriCheyne Saxby388400012394
SouthamptonFriRichard Amos357400011171
SouthamptonFriJamie Abbott336500000236
SouthamptonFriNathan Wilce315400025130
SouthamptonFriPeter Hutchison296300100538
SouthamptonFriShaun O’Rourke276300001571
SouthamptonFriSimon Curtis214300000443
SouthamptonFriCarl Rutherford214300002248
SouthamptonFriTony Saxby215200003269
SouthamptonFriRodolfo Carollo216100001635
SouthamptonFriSteve simmonds204200101343
SouthamptonFriMartin May204200011290
SouthamptonFriJon Leask204200013245
SouthamptonFriMárcio Mendes184200000731
SouthamptonFriPatrick Rocco18510000048
SouthamptonFriChris Fox17320001187
SouthamptonFriSteve Fletcher15410000220
SouthamptonFriJames Dedman154100000340
SouthamptonFriDerek McWhinnie142200011538
SouthamptonFriIgor Mendes133000020876
SouthamptonFriRoss Chatwood Sands Utd113000101901
SouthamptonFriRich Atkinson Sands113000100955
SouthamptonFriDave Paterson Sands Utd113000100955
SouthamptonFriJay Abbott921000001037
SouthamptonFriDaniel Inns921000001037
SouthamptonFriAnders Goldsmid92100000515
SouthamptonFriMichael Mellon Sands United820001001108
SouthamptonFriTom Stroud61100000143
SouthamptonFriScott Williams61100000842
SouthamptonFriSamuel Davies611000041219
SouthamptonFriKieran Walker611000001219
SouthamptonFriIgor Mondini611000001219
SouthamptonFriGary Stonall6110000281
SouthamptonFriDaniel Drummond61100000731
SouthamptonFriDan (Juve)611000001219
SouthamptonFriBrett Darby611000001219
SouthamptonFriBrett61100002807
SouthamptonFriMatt Jarvis510001011344
SouthamptonFriJames Littlefield Sands utd510001001344
SouthamptonFriJohn Fletcher Sands Solent FC510000101344
SouthamptonFriWayne Luckins Sands Utd310000011611
SouthamptonFriSimon waller310000001611
SouthamptonFriShaun Orourke310000001611
SouthamptonFriLewis hutchings310000001611
SouthamptonFriLevi Campion Sands Utd310000001611
SouthamptonFriJody paice310000001611
SouthamptonFriJay campion sands United310000001611
SouthamptonFriHarrison read sands und310000011611
SouthamptonFriDerek McWhnnie310000001611
SouthamptonFriDan Healy Sands Solent FC310000001611
SouthamptonMonSam Davies629800051810
SouthamptonMonMark Matthews4610500002367
SouthamptonMonBrian Edwards42850001625
SouthamptonMonGary Stonall39840001281
SouthamptonMonJohn Cross376200512443
SouthamptonMonChris Fox378200031487
SouthamptonMonAnt Batchelor379300003309
SouthamptonMonTom Stroud369200010143
SouthamptonMonNav337400002492
SouthamptonMonRyan Progl317300002190
SouthamptonMonMike Dunn286300000555
SouthamptonMonNathan Wilce255200024130
SouthamptonMonMartin May25530000890
SouthamptonMonAdam Johnson246200000613
SouthamptonMonSteve Fletcher21430000020
SouthamptonMonPatrick Rocco21430000048
SouthamptonMonRyan Ryves184200000731
SouthamptonMonAdrian watson153200000807
SouthamptonMonAndrew matthews154100000635
SouthamptonMonSunny247143100100694
SouthamptonMonJames Jordan142100022842
SouthamptonMonPaul johnson122200000901
SouthamptonMonDaniel Drummond122200000731
SouthamptonMonKeith Ryves123100000901
SouthamptonMonMadalin921000001037
SouthamptonMonIan Hallt921000001037
SouthamptonMonBrett92100001807
SouthamptonMonAnton92100004443
SouthamptonMonOzzy810002001108
SouthamptonMonJames Jordan + 1820001011108
SouthamptonMonSteve Damerall710001111164
SouthamptonMonCharlie jeffrey720000001164
SouthamptonMonSteve simmonds61100000343
SouthamptonMonRyan Progyl611000011219
SouthamptonMonRyan61100000761
SouthamptonMonRoss Chatwood Sands Utd61100000901
SouthamptonMonJames Pedder61100000694
SouthamptonMonHarrison Read Sands Utd611000001219
SouthamptonMonDan drummond620000001219
SouthamptonMonAdam41000000461
SouthamptonMonJamie Abbott31000000236
SouthamptonMonDerek McWhinnie31000000538
SouthamptonMonBenmherbert310000001611
TamworthFriTom Dobson46104000151324
TamworthFriDean Sargent4585000225376
TamworthFriLuke Miles4194000011387
TamworthFriChris walker377500003443
TamworthFriOlly Lawrence326400004503
TamworthFriGavin McNab327300001503
TamworthFriRob Deeley317300001324
TamworthFriSimon Poole295400012470
TamworthFriLee Wiggan2963000015503
TamworthFriBen Carr287200006367
TamworthFriRussell jones277200004571
TamworthFriStuart Henry2662000021523
TamworthFriChris Prince266200000538
TamworthFriNicky Sarjant25620000526
TamworthFriGary McCloy223200126657
TamworthFriLee Farley194200000713
TamworthFriCiaran O'Reilly194100017435
TamworthFriDaniel James163200004582
TamworthFriFinno153200002807
TamworthFriGareth Coates133000010876
TamworthFriTom N122200001901
TamworthFriSarge122200004901
TamworthFriMike Shingler123100000901
TamworthFriChris Owen112100100955
TamworthFriDaniel Hallam112100010955
TamworthFriLuke Davies102100002761
TamworthFriIan Garner102100001787
TamworthFriChristopher Hardy103000000998
TamworthFriDean Atterbury921000071037
TamworthFriBen Ashmore921000021037
TamworthFriLee Goodgame930000021037
TamworthFriDylan Latham61000103842
TamworthFriRoscoe61100003324
TamworthFriPhilip Ball61100000635
TamworthFriLeon61100000343
TamworthFriKieran Foster611000001219
TamworthFriKenneth Crichton611000001219
TamworthFriKen Crichton611000001219
TamworthFriJames Rigby61100000842
TamworthFriAsh611000001219
TamworthFriAdam61100000461
TamworthFriSteven Urie620000001219
TamworthFriIan Atterbury510000101344
TamworthFriLiam Bradley41000000807
TamworthFriTom Hatton310000001611
TamworthFriLouis Arnold31000000876
TamworthFriJohn Thoroughgood31000001955
TamworthFriDan James310000031611
TamworthFriAlan Dobson31000001807
TamworthTueCiaran O'Reilly3464000112435
TamworthTueMichael Law326400000503
TamworthTueMitchell Bardsley316300011515
TamworthTuePaul James286200105555
TamworthTueJamie Summers286200012555
TamworthTueJon phipps265300000582
TamworthTuePhilip ball214200104635
TamworthTueAndy Pope205100007694
TamworthTueRob Deeley195100001324
TamworthTueDaniel James1841001010582
TamworthTuePaul Davies174100001761
TamworthTueRichard Markland164100002787
TamworthTueTom Dobson153100019324
TamworthTueLiam Bradley144000001807
TamworthTueBen Carr133100005367
TamworthTueJames Rigby122100102842
TamworthTueAlan Dobson122100010807
TamworthTueKeith Bates123100000901
TamworthTueIan Garner102100000787
TamworthTueFinn O’Carroll102100001998
TamworthTueJohn Thoroughgood82000000955
TamworthTueLuke Davies72000001761
TamworthTueSimon Poole61100001470
TamworthTueDean Sargent61000010376
TamworthTueChris Prince61100000538
TamworthTueOlly Lawrence62000000503
TamworthTueLee Wiggan62000002503
TamworthTueConnor James510001001344
TamworthTueStuart Henry41000000523
TamworthTueLeon James410000011512
TamworthTueKieran Foster410000001219
TamworthTueGary McCloy41000000657
TamworthTueFinno41000001807
TamworthTueRussell jones31000000571
TamworthTueMatt Bradshaw310000031611
TamworthTueLuke Miles31000002387
TelfordSunDerek Carlin36750000312
TelfordSunScott Downey357400011612
TelfordSunRichard Burton317200021320
TelfordSunChris A296300011538
TelfordSunSean okeefe276300006134
TelfordSunJack245300002613
TelfordSunTom Bartlett246200005571
TelfordSunLee plummer214300002264
TelfordSunJason North214300002202
TelfordSunKelvin Davies21520000016
TelfordSunTom S184200000104
TelfordSunNicholas Darrall184200007113
TelfordSunLiam pearson142200015332
TelfordSunRichard Hand122200001236
TelfordSunMartin Mchaddan122200005731
TelfordSunJeremy Weaver1231000021037
TelfordSunJames Coackley123100004731
TelfordSunCraig McNaughton123100002110
TelfordSunGary Amos92100002876
TelfordSunDavid Bird92100003156
TelfordSunAndrew Walters Junior92100003