fbpx

DADS v DADS
Fantasy
League

Dads v Dads is about getting a game & helping others get a game too, zero aggressive play & encouraging others.
But we also like a bit of friendly competition.

Dream Team First 11

 NameHomePTSPWRU3dMMNPGsWRW%
1Ben carrTamworth58159003268536
2Neil WallBurnley54850027527256
3Richard WestwoodSolihull491672130185045
4Ricky hardingPortsmouth48840006535550
5Dean SargentTamworth481690010139856
6Dale GracieLeeds471370132162256
7Ian StarkBristol471280020420448
8Rich JeffersonHull4715700201336647
9Matt jonesBristol47159002052238
10Jon AdamsSolihull47165333093154
11Harj BadhenTelford4612800202237167
12Chris FreemanSolihull46148120013435
13Alex DrewettBristol46168000022249
14Lee DaviesHull461710000025749
15Vali ChiriacTamworth4517600431838135
16Mark KayLeeds4513430211924750
17Darren NottonBristol451911001023543
18CiaranBristol441870021210845
19Adam bilsonSolihull441462210710450
20Paul NettoBristol44157004003943
21Chris HawkinsSheffield43860030711665
22Nathan LittletonSolihull43116010014946
23Ashley ChapmanSwindon427400221441657
24Tom neweyNuneaton42850110158843
25Tim DunnWarwick42118000011748
26Dan WilsonWarwick4211700202841664
27Steve ReynoldsHull4214900202841664
28Philip HoweLeeds41125000225160
29PhilSolihull41732130310850
30Gary CatlingNorthampton41740040911971
31Pete AnsellNuneaton418502002210060
32Geoff MillwardSolihull4185001053644
33Nicky SarjantSolihull4196121041735
34Dave FordCoventry41126112036347
35Chris BondLeeds4112511101023334
36Mike LinesHull408400131143950
37David McCabeSolihull40960211443967
38JoseSolihull401361121913058
39Johnny WilkoSolihull4095000094349
40Kin Wai HoHull4011400104345
41Hish AwadBristol40116000017933
42Andrew DempseyWarwick401260000735550
43Lee HuntBristol40135001006941
44Kieron feltonTelford4014500302443936
45Chris smithBristol40159004071039
46Rob SmithHull4017500302511636
47Paul spokesBristol39177000105450
48Chris AthertonSheffield39840040945450
49Martin GoreBath39950000045456
50Chris PrinceTamworth39960010019556
51Andrew HughesSolihull387700106391100
52Michael LawTamworth38840000018557
53Graham RowbottomSolihull38105002037236
54Adam kingTamworth381160000146555
55Richard BurtonTelford381260010252039
56TomHull381350020443950
57carl wilsonHull382980020316029
58Stuart RogersBristol37960002112745
59Jonathan BoxBristol37640030048267
60Chris HackettSolihull3772142031444
61Igor JurisicWarwick3784000084347
62BorisSheffield37840020048250
63Liam SmithSolihull37940000740650
64Paul StephensonBristol37115001004137
65Matthew TurnerBristol371150020033843
66Andy StratfordWarwick3713500000537
67Rob PriceBristol371440000040632
68Nathan MorrillWarwick37145000061955
69Will masonPortsmouth367500001149771
70Matt BodeSolihull3672132004140
71Keith OwenBurnley36750000541675
72Brad HennesseySolihull36750000615146
73Nick RaymanCoventry3684000048247
74KennedyHull36830000049738
75Callum bulloughBurnley36840000545444
76kevan chastonBristol36940000016061
77AJBath36940000049744
78Matthieu de MaillardBristol361230000414036
79Daniel JamesTamworth3614400002223333
80Simon SpainSolihull3580150201648
81Richard LittleBurnley35740010351157
82Paul WebbBristol35740000429142
83LeonSolihull35713120321364
84Connor cowardBath35750010151171
85Andy TwynhamLichfield35850010825857
86Tom AdamsTelford359400201210540
87Rory RichingsBath35940010051144
88Michael BuzzardSolihull359213001213036
89Jayy NottonBristol35950010051156
90Jat MannSolihull351030010321340
91David BirdTelford3512600103110541
92RafalHull35135000011646
93Dave MarrisonSheffield34830002043944
94Johnny ButnariuWarwick34650000053383
95Steve - SpooksBristol34750000153371
96Will SavageWarwick341030000105844
97Shaun HitchmanHull341370000018543
98Aaron DruceWarwick34134000017245
99Ant harrisBristol34184000009034
100Tom DobsonTamworth338300061012736
101Jonny SmithLeeds3353010411152
102Ian GarnerTamworth331060001233857
103Tom LeggLichfield33650000033864
104Ross MooreSolihull33650000814450
105Kris RussellSwindon33640010454467
106Matt cheyneyPortsmouth3374000002954
107Martin ShawCoventry33740000911650
108Martin MarshPortsmouth33740000354457
109jay morganSheffield33750000254471
110Stephen BridgeBurnley33830000045444
111Michael CorbishleySheffield33840000138142
112Kamil JulkowskiBristol33850000049756
113Daniel LanderBristol33940000154444
114Ed JacksonBristol331030020054430
115Ben GolledgeBristol331050010054450
116Andy DuckworthTelford331050000554450
117Gaz WilsonLichfield331140000025823
118Florin CiobanuNuneaton33115000072751
119Brad OgdenLeeds325500012560100
120Chun ToNorthampton3255001013439100
121RoscoeLichfield32730010317338
122Gareth LaneTamworth32730000956043
123Craig VincentYork32730000218555
124Craig LawrenceLichfield32740020429150
125Scott RamsdenLeeds328310101739133
126Tom LauSolihull32942100232242
127Matt WilliamsBristol32940030056044
128Brendan CaseyNuneaton321030200112545
129ReaganHull3213300002833422
130JamieHull32217000067239
131Gary McCloyTamworth31520015130044
132Steve rogersonSolihull31513112011945
133James GreenSwindon31540011757580
134Nick corbishleyTelford31630011272546
135Paul LeesNuneaton31630210051133
136Liam kerrSolihull3163120092968
137Antony krsticSwindon31640000357567
138Anthony LynchSolihull3163002027245
139Patrick SnowdonWalsall Wood317200201630025
140Ian PerrettSolihull3173010064357
141Dan SammutSolihull31720400038130
142Jordan GarrettSwindon31820000257525
143Fabian PaulaBath31840000057550
144Koji MorimotoSolihull31940000546527
145NicBristol31114000005937
146Codrin ApostuTamworth3111500101657545
147Dan SimpkinTelford306500011159483
148Simon ApplebaumKettering30550000138164
149Nikola GarnevBristol3064000006749
150Nick WalkerHull3063001066946
151Gubzy DhanoyaWalsall Wood30640000359467
152Duncan KerrPortsmouth3064000036362
153Dean EdwardsWarwick30630010122635
154David WillisTamworth30630010222570
155Andy BowkerLichfield30640000116953
156Steve EdgeWalsall Wood30730000041630
157Mark ShuttLichfield30730000127843
158Gary ArmstrongPortsmouth30730000059443
159Tim DMBath30830000159438
160RashidSheffield30830000559438
161Nick BowerBath30830000059438
162Kyle WrightSheffield30810030119438
163Anup PatelNorthampton30820000811229
164Josh SandersLichfield30920010641633
165Craig SmithKettering301030000722650
166MattWalsall Wood301140000648255
167Tsaone MajutaHull29510024340646
168Rizwan ShafiqBurnley29540010562680
169Matt DunhillYork295300202416543
170Mark ThomasWalsall Wood29630010643933
171Garry PalmerSolihull2961221022037
172Carl HalesKettering29630010932250
173AndreiBristol2963001015053
174SeanCoventry29730010923338
175Eddie TierneyBath29730020162643
176David TurpieLeeds29740110621326
177Craig Hanley-TheareBristol29730000424733
178Andrew LCoventry29741010033870
179Jack JosypenkoSolihull29830020125842
180Ben toySheffield29820010746530
181Lee PurchaseBristol29940020262644
182Joseph StevensBristol291130000462627
183Phillip shawHull2914200001262614
184Josh QuigleySolihull28631011551171
185Callum CavaghanTelford28840021564750
186Darren shawHull281120011419528
187Mark WattsSwindon28540000264780
188Daniel murphyWalsall Wood28530020930036
189Daniel cheyneSwindon28540000364780
190Brian CashmoreSolihull2854000007941
191Tom ReidHull28630000764750
192Michael DurkanSolihull2861310018261
193JoelKettering286300001529155
194Ian RobertsSolihull28630000064750
195Dave ParkerKettering28630000053357
196Adam HumphreyNuneaton2863010029036
197Chris ThomasBristol28720000316033
198Dan ArnoldSolihull2881040065944
199ClaudeSolihull2882211019437
200Chris downBristol28830000223324
201Mike PollardBristol281010000025824
202Tom WilsonLeeds275400001014074
203Stuart LLeeds27531000367080
204Oliver TurnerBristol27540000067080
205Gareth WoodBristol2754000009453
206Dean clementsLeeds27540000107251
207Daniel WalshCoventry27540000857571
208Alex GardnerSolihull2754000058147
209Roger grahamBristol27630000045444
210Ricky LeeNuneaton27621100215751
211Lee GuiseNuneaton27630000257543
212Jose GarastoBristol27640000049744
213Ben blythBristol27620010018530
214Adam BurgessBurnley27630000159443
215WhittlesLeeds27850100610068
216Nathan spoonerLeeds27830100467038
217KelvinTelford27830000567038
218Julian FloydLichfield27840010021339
219Harry BradfordBristol27840010439146
220David StruthersBurnley27820000167025
221HartyLeeds279300001267033
222Chris BarkerTelford2710500002831133
223Ollie TerrettKettering26440010246571
224Simon BennettLichfield26530010232260
225Linford MorrisPortsmouth26530010169660
226David ShippWarwick26530010431164
227Dave StevensBristol26540010322647
228Daniel CoxSolihull26522100069680
229Veeren LalaNorthampton26620010325838
230Steve OGramYork26620000511238
231Simon GledhillTamworth26620000269633
232Richard DaleSheffield26630010369650
233RalphBristol26620010035544
234Paul JamesTamworth26620000429133
235Daniel ThornettCoventry26620010613036
236Ash JNuneaton26612100669650
237BrownyTelford26740010369657
238Ben MurphyHull26730000015141
239Rich KerseyBristol26810000122338
240IULIANTamworth26830000169638
241Damion BrownHull26840010012354
242Bektas KetenciBristol26112002026922
243John ThoroughgoodTamworth25410022154417
244Darrell BrocklebankHull25710001072214
245Paul MarchBristol25430020172275
246Danny MarsdenNuneaton25431010213543
247Tom WattsSwindon25530000072260
248Stephen PrestidgeWarwick25530000019547
249Paul ShepherdLichfield25530000039140
250Dylan WestwoodBristol25530000017848
251Col MarshallOxford25520020872240
252Chris PinnerSwindon25530000072260
253Andrew HallidaySolihull25530000572260
254Robin BAZ KnightLeeds25611100815446
255Rob ClarkeSwindon25620000172233
256Mike HSolihull25630000472250
257Mark MuldoonWarwick25620000472233
258James TriggBristol2564000014950
259David WynneSolihull25620000272233
260Dan AllenSolihull25611200264729
261Robert JeffsSwindon25710000372214
262owenKettering25710000672214
263Nathan BiggsSolihull257310201572257
264james HallSwindon25710000372214
265Paul GroverLeeds2583010066351
266Thomas FabianWarwick24430010375375
267Jonny PipesSouthampton24430010475375
268Greg OgdenLeeds244400006753100
269Daniel HykinWalsall Wood244400006753100
270Bryan BakerOxford244400001753100
271Ben DixonLeeds2443011098551
272Nick HaasBristol24520000641636
273Matt InsullTelford24530000175360
274Matt FlintWarwick24520010627854
275Luke BullWarwick2453000013650
276John YoungSolihull24540000051143
277John FinnCoventry24530000937150
278GinaSolihull24530010775360
279Chris baylissNorthampton24530000431131
280Alan AxonTelford24530000317843
281Rob FoxBath24630000075350
282MartynWalsall Wood24620000075333
283Leigh BurrowsBurnley24620000475333
284Jim BeddowWalsall Wood24620000075333
285Jacob hughesWalsall Wood24620000475333
286Craig VineLeeds24621100739145
287Brad MuntonBath24630000075350
288Andrew StephensNorthampton24620000321324
289Myles WallbankWarwick2474000081349
290John RiemerSolihull24730120731140
291Daniel McdonaldHull24730010010856
292RozzyNuneaton24830000022640
293Martin MchaddanTelford24840000441667
294MarkHull24810000375313
295Tom BartlettTelford249300001332233
296JackTelford24920000129133
297Mitchell BardsleyTamworth23610011129133
298Rob goffHull2342002016342
299Carl HulstonSolihull23421110414759
300adam davisWalsall Wood234300101367060
301Peter JacksonYork2352000089043
302Mike PriceBristol23530010479060
303Ian TaylorPortsmouth23520010079040
304IanSolihull23530010579060
305Gareth JenkinsNuneaton23521000151156
306Dan KnowlesWarwick23530010833846
307Colin JacksonBristol23510010018527
308Ben NewmanWalsall Wood23520010579040
309Andrew McGreavyYork235200002356015
310LeeNuneaton23611000238143
311Rob DeeleyTamworth23710000518527
312David LemnariuTamworth23720000879029
313Chris BlewittSolihull2372021091848
314Edward YeeTelford221020021481520
315Josh sKettering224300001381575
316Jason WalshSwindon22420020981550
317Craig RussellSolihull22430100216750
318Camron EdwardsSwindon22430000281575
319Andy KingSolihull22412010069660
320Rich CrookSwindon22520000181540
321Darren HuntHull2254000059849
322DannyHull22530000081560
323chris harrisNuneaton22520100881540
324Simon BillinghamSwindon22610000581517
325Oliver BaileyBristol22630010081550
326Dominic HallLichfield22630000227833
327Andrew SpittlehouseYork22600010138126
328Danny CuthbertsonLeeds22711000281529
329Chris fBristol22910000781511
330Richard HoweLeeds21410211128740
331Sam AngeliNorthampton21430000225835
332R hepworthLichfield21430000185175
333Matt WeaverTelford21430000185175
334James WoodSolihull21410220285125
335Haroon YaqubSolihull21430000059467
336Cris BrookesLichfield21430000132240
337Chris ShurmerBath21430000285175
338Ameen SiddiquiSolihull21430000085175
339Adam EvansTamworth21430000085175
340Adam BowenNorthampton21430000516555
341Wayne HigginsOxford21520000285140
342Tom TranWarwick21520010985140
343ScottWalsall Wood215200002131150
344Reece HewitsonBurnley21520000262650
345Martin RowbottomHull21510000123937
346James KivellBristol21510000059429
347Craig PurnellBristol21520000040625
348Ciaran O'ReillyTamworth21510000133845
349Adam JewellSolihull21511100629152
350Tony CurmiBristol21620000014757
351Tom CSolihull2160030072729
352Robert LengyelTelford2162000005042
353RobKettering21620000085133
354MagdiSheffield21620000585133
355Jon knowlesTelford21630000857543
356FinchBristol21610010085117
357Dylan LathamTamworth21630000356044
358Davey GBristol21610000049719
359Carl HepworthSheffield21620000441636
360Matthew PartonTelford21740000885157
361Jonathan LittNorthampton21700000041617
362Andy tHull21850000085163
363Matt roomBurnley20420010788750
364Lee BrooksHull20420000033850
365Jonny osborneLeeds204201001123339
366James EvansLeeds2042001059056
367Stewart JonesTamworth20510000388720
368michael leedsBurnley20510010079017
369Liam KeatingBristol20530010069671
370John MayWarwick20510010446527
371Ollie GallagherSolihull20621000088750
372Vince LeyendaHull2070000008870
373Steve PizerSolihull2072110007648
374Dan kingdomHull2070000008870
375Anthony SnowHull20720000524756
376Michael harrisonPortsmouth19320020091267
377Steve PetersNuneaton19411010879029
378Phil mooreSolihull19412000091275
379Naj KumarKettering19420000391250
380Adam DaviesSolihull1942000009451
381Rob HortonLichfield19520000272238
382Jay nottonBristol19520000048244
383Jamie EvansBristol19510000048222
384Daniel SandersTamworth19510010291220
385Paulo LegatheauxHull19600010553320
386Martin bowenLeeds1840000219370
387Danny DowdSolihull18510201193720
388Tom SymesYork1832001083144
389Tica CovaciBath183300000937100
390Noah BurrowsBristol18310020612352
391Lea HustonWalsall Wood183300004937100
392James PatrickWalsall Wood183300003937100
393TudorBristol18420000093750
394Steven JourneauxBurnley18420000093750
395Simon PooleTamworth18420000030070
396Richard RobinsonSheffield18430000851171
397PiersCoventry18420000445463
398Oliver MackrillSwindon18420000093750
399Matt weaverTelford184400000937100
400Lukasz LepakCoventry18430000093775
401CoryCoventry18420000393750
402Chris FrancombeBristol18420000017833
403Ben goldingBristol18410000093725
404Adam OsborneNorthampton18420000122336
405Trevor HonnorTelford18520000159425
406Nigel PinderLichfield18520010245425
407Neil GibsonCoventry18511020893740
408Liam FirthBath18520000093740
409kristian bevanOxford18510000293720
410Jason mooreWalsall Wood18510000151111
411Warren SingerBristol18620000093733
412vince sageTelford18620000422625
413Richard DurantBristol18620000093733
414Albano GegaNorthampton1860000009370
415AhmedBristol18700000075313
416Stu JohnsonHull1740000209910
417VictorBristol17320010099167
418Matt HawkinsNorthampton17320010299167
419Linval ShepherdOxford17320010899167
420James PenningtonBurnley17320010172275
421Jack SeeleySolihull17311110156067
422Alex McCannNuneaton17321000422352
423Tom ElmersLeeds174100001199125
424Stuart HenryTamworth17410000836627
425Richard ThompsonYork17410000919539
426ramziBristol17410000179040
427Peter jennisonHull17410000099125
428Luke LaneBristol17420010099150
429Jordan JamesTamworth17410000099125
430Jon phippsTamworth17410000040644
431Jani osterlundBristol17420010135533
432Gordan D PNorthampton17410010499125
433Matt CannSolihull1750001049910
434Ian LahartSolihull17520110099140
435DavidBristol165200020103640
436Colin McMillanHull16910002527242
437Richard CoyleLeeds16401001367014
438David WestHull162200201191267
439Steve MoyseyBristol16320000148271
440craig TiltonBristol16320020062629
441Chris BrakeBristol163200000103667
442Ben SchlichtkrullBristol163200000103667
443Adam CastleYork16320000364780
444Aaron chattawayNuneaton163110101414441
445Ryan largeSwindon164100002103625
446NilKettering164100004103625
447Matt outsLichfield16410000646555
448Jay rostillTamworth164100002103625
449Jamie brownYork16410000118447
450David rawlingsSouthampton164100000103625
451Chris fallonBristol16410000113532
452BenKettering164200004103650
453Antony CurmiBristol164200100103650
454Alex CowperthwaiteHull16410000020962
455Adam UncianoBristol164100000103625
456Tom MitchellSolihull16510200321321
457Charlie harperTamworth16500000010360
458Andrew CoplandSwindon16500000110360
459Steve AndrewBristol166100000103617
460Vlad CiobanuOxford153200002107167
461Steven ConwayLichfield15320000143950
462Scott EvansWarwick15320000120932
463RichySolihull153200000107167
464Matt ReganOxford153200002107167
465Luke MartinPortsmouth15320000685175
466John EnglandLeeds15320000293750
467James PenningtonBurnley153200002107167
468James DolbenYork153200001107167
469James CoackleyTelford153200006107167
470Jack DanielSolihull153012100107133
471HardyTelford153200007107167
472Gareth JenkinsNuneaton153200000107167
473GarethWalsall Wood15320000062636
474EddyHull153200001107167
475David webbSwindon153200000107167
476Dave gibbSouthampton153100100107133
477Darren LynchBurnley15320000193750
478Darren HadleyWarwick153200002107167
479chris dugganSwindon153200005107167
480Brad DavisSolihull15303000323379
481Barry WrightYork153200003107167
482Ashley DhunnyBristol15320000211245
483Sacha ThorpeBristol154100100107125
484RORY McAuleyBath154100000107125
485Robbie DaviesHull154200000107150
486Rich WhitlockTelford154100001107125
487PoomNuneaton154100001107125
488Peter UrbankWarwick15410000248236
489NeilBristol154200000107150
490James PerkinsBristol15430000075367
491James CoackleyTelford15430000554475
492HussainSheffield154200001107150
493Deyaa abdelfattahPortsmouth15410000112357
494Craig O'SullivanLichfield15410000093720
495Chris MellowshipNorthampton15410000435532
496Chris HudsonYork15400000130021
497Ben ColeyshawTelford15410000620430
498Anthony GaudreauOxford154100002107125
499Andrew FlemingSwindon154100004107125
500Ambrose KanOxford154100000107125
501Adrian CNorthampton15410000585140
502AdamWalsall Wood15410000781543
503Sean okeefeTelford15530000414050
504Scott DowdSolihull15500000013032
505Rich HillLichfield15510000067025
506Rich ColmanBristol15510000137136
507Kraig waltonSolihull15520000107641
508Craig RobertsTelford155200009107140
509Alex RexBristol15500000010710
510Dan LoveSheffield15600000327243
511CookeeLeeds15600000391225
512Joshua HaddockBurnley1422000101129100
513Matt HannaBath1422001001129100
514Mark YatesLichfield14220010027850
515Kamil SieczkaOxford1422001021129100
516Jay EvansBristol1422001011129100
517Carl BonsorCoventry14220010056025
518WixNuneaton143011107112933
519Tudor BostanBristol14310010039144
520Nicholas GrayBath143100100112933
521Mark NBristol14310000159429
522Liam NallenBristol143100000112933
523Juraj WiedermannBristol1431001023140
524JaynottonBristol143100004112933
525James WhitehouseSolihull14310010369640
526Craig BeestonHull14330020021345
527Chris ThorpeWalsall Wood143100100112933
528Tim ClarkeBristol14400000011290
529Ryan JohnsonHull144010000112925
530richard barrTelford144100200112925
531Iain SmithNuneaton14400200011290
532Danny CooperSolihull14412000128762
533Andy DaviesHull14420010117841
534Mike hagemanHull14500000011290
535Pawel BrodzinskiOxford13300011011780
536Aaron HarleyBath132100201117850
537Tim WilliamsBristol133100000117833
538Steve DuckworthSwindon133100002117833
539Joe ChartersBristol133100000117833
540Ed FairbanksBristol13310000017354
541Daryl BarnesSouthampton133100000117833
542Colin BatchelderWarwick133100006117833
543Andy MitchellSolihull13321010027850
544Alex MunnBristol133100000117833
545Steven-MorrellLeeds13400000011780
546Steven holmesLeeds1340010003638
547Ron StewartYork13400000011780
548RayKettering13400000111780
549Paul GilesSolihull134100004117825
550Ashley JeffsYork13400000039140
551Tom Ledden-RocksWarwick1222000021218100
552Thomas MitchellSolihull12220000188750
553Ryan wallOxford1222000001218100
554Ryan LanderBristol1222000001218100
555Richard handTelford12220000027052
556Matt JocelynSouthampton1222000021218100
557mark rSolihull1222000011218100
558Malc GamonBath1222000001218100
559Magdi NabiSheffield12220000333867
560Liam EllisBristol1222000031218100
561Kevin BallTelford12220000312339
562Joseph footeLeeds1222000021218100
563Jon MassieBath1222000001218100
564John AndersonLeeds12220000015444
565Jim FarrenPortsmouth1222000004364
566James HortonLichfield12220000048240
567Jack RimmerBurnley122200001937100
568Imran ShirazSheffield1222000021218100
569Harley SnookBristol1222000001218100
570Harley SnookBristol1222000001218100
571David southeyOxford1222000021218100
572Darren PickardKettering1222000001218100
573Daniel SgrignuoliKettering1222000001218100
574Chris TylerWarwick122200003107167
575Chris BrowneBath1222000001218100
576Camron EdwardsSwindon1222000021218100
577Bradley kingdonSouthampton1222000011218100
578Brad MuntonBath1222000001218100
579Adam WalkerBristol1222000001218100
580VicBristol123100004121833
581TonyCoventry123100001153825
582Tom MartinLichfield12310000091220
583Tom EllmersLeeds123100001193750
584Stephen Engel-HartOxford123100000121833
585Robin BAZ KnightLeeds123100006121833
586Poom nicksonNuneaton12310000210837
587NillKettering123100005121833
588Nicholas WhiteKettering123100000121833
589Matte HaskewTelford12310000367025
590LovemoreKettering123100000121833
591Lewis talbotNuneaton123100002121833
592Lee robertsHull123100000121833
593Lee mitchellPortsmouth123100001121833
594JoshKettering123100004121833
595John GannonOxford123100000121833
596John EnglandLeeds1233000041218100
597Jayy NottonBristol123200000121867
598Jack uKettering123100001121833
599Garrie holdenSheffield12310000275314
600Emir DzihicCoventry12310000751138
601Derek CarlinTelford1232000051244
602David ProdgerPortsmouth12310000719545
603Dave BishtonLichfield123100001121833
604Darrell BotterillLeeds12310000333855
605Danny bridgerPortsmouth123100003121833
606Dale TolleyWalsall Wood123100000121833
607Colin WardLichfield123100000121833
608Christopher BellOxford123100000121833
609Chris priceSolihull12310000148256
610Carl hepworthSheffield123100006121833
611Ben rKettering123100002121833
612Ben GolledgeBristol123200003121867
613Andy thorpeWalsall Wood123100001103625
614Alex GouldYork12310000717846
615Adrian KiteNorthampton12310000259425
616Adam BarkerNuneaton1231000005045
617William BrowneBath124100000121825
618Will whitworthLichfield12410000081529
619Stephen DursleyNorthampton12400000012180
620MIke LoughWarwick12400000431119
621Martin bowenLeeds124100008121825
622Mark FacerWarwick12400000221325
623Marc BradyTelford12440000815445
624Marc birdSolihull1242000025452
625Dan BalkwillTelford12410000585129
626Damion LiversidgeSheffield12410000333845
627Craig McNaughtonTelford12410000214428
628AzzeddineBristol124100000121825
629Eoin EdwardsWalsall Wood113200018131167
630Daniel GriffinBurnley11300001013110
631Shane MurrayNuneaton11211000049753
632Ryan WoodwardWarwick11210010972275
633Glyn FordhamSolihull1121100001311100
634Gareth CoatesTamworth11210010075320
635Dan CoxSolihull11201110110544
636Chris SeelSolihull1121100001311100
637Chris RuddockYork11200020185120
638Andy SnowdenSolihull11210010053330
639Andrew WellerSolihull11211000043260
640Scott DowneyTelford1131001081444
641Ross TaylorSolihull11300010043227
642Paddy ZowaSolihull11320010375350
643Chris ForemanLeeds113010000131133
644AndyHull11300000017830
645Tom BuddenLeeds11400000399129
646Shaun HitchmanHull114200100131150
647DominicBristol11400000085114
648Stuart BellTamworth10200002113570
649Duncan McGillicuddySolihull10110011227840
650Will wLichfield102100000135750
651SteveSolihull10210100139167
652Simon LongYork10210000016029
653Sammy BarnettTamworth102100000135750
654Ryan ThomasSolihull102101000135750
655Rikki maddocksTamworth102100005135750
656Richard ThompsonYork102100002135750
657Pete WeymouthBristol10200010093733
658Paul HancockYork102100000135750
659Nathan GSolihull102101000135750
660Mathew BurtonLeeds102101000135750
661Marius LemnariuTamworth102100003135750
662Liam doyleSouthampton102100000135750
663JayTamworth10210000081540
664Ian SmithSolihull102100000135750
665Craig O’SullivanLichfield102100000135750
666CodrinTamworth102100005135750
667Chris RixonLeeds102101000135750
668Chris BurtonLeeds102101000135750
669Ryan yellandSouthampton10300000413570
670R HepworthLichfield10300000013570
671Phill OwenHull103100000103650
672Paul phelpsSouthampton10300000313570
673Paul hartLeeds10310100399120
674NavidSolihull103100001135733
675John AndersonLeeds10300000113570
676Dylan WestwoodBristol103100000135733
677David LittleSouthampton10300000013570
678Dave WebbSwindon10300000013570
679Dave CooperBristol10300000013570
680Claudio cardellinoSolihull10300100013570
681Carlos SilvaSouthampton10300000013570
682Anthony KingdonSouthampton10300000013570
683Nick RamsdenLeeds104200006135750
684Bektas KetenciBristol104100001135725
685Phil ballTamworth9100003014190
686VinceWalsall Wood9210000067025
687Stuart DayTamworth92100000141950
688Scott JonesCoventry92100000141950
689Sam durowPortsmouth92100001141950
690Sam CottrellYork9200010093725
691RobinBristol92100000141950
692Richard McCarthyWarwick92100001141950
693RichLichfield92100000141950
694Paul WilsonBristol92100000141950
695Paul CastleNuneaton92100003141950
696Oliver MackrillSwindon92100000141950
697Michael HoldwayWalsall Wood92100003141950
698Matthew MerrettSolihull92100000141950
699Luke WaterhouseCoventry9210000215171
700Lee PlummerTelford9210000233850
701Kieran HewitsonBurnley92100000121833
702Jon WoodrowTelford92100000121867
703Jon tuckerPortsmouth921000011141950
704John CoulsonNorthampton9210000124743
705Jamie GouldHull9200010314190
706James HandyKettering92100000141950
707JakubBristol92100000141950
708Ian StarkBristol92100000141950
709Harry WoodcockOxford92100001141950
710HarleyBristol92100000141950
711Glen EversonSouthampton92100001141950
712Gary fisherLeeds92100001141950
713Gareth ThomasBristol92100000141950
714Gareth GriggSouthampton92100002141950
715Emir DzihicCoventry92100000141950
716DowieTelford92100000141950
717donYork92100002141950
718Dean Van RistellSolihull92011000141950
719Dave TyrerBristol92100000141950
720Dave ALeeds92100002141950
721Darren JamesTamworth92100003141950
722Craig shiltonNuneaton92100000141950
723Craig robertsTelford92100004141950
724Craig LevesleyHull9200010012180
725ConnerSolihull92011000141950
726ChunNorthampton92100001141950
727Chris LindsayTelford92100001141950
728Chris HernNorthampton9210000054443
729Charlie StratfordOxford92100002141950
730Ben RichardsonKettering92100003141950
731Ben HelmoreBristol92100000141950
732ArtemSolihull92100000141950
733Anthony HarrisBristol92100001141950
734Adrian ProstireBristol9210000075360
735Adam SimBurnley92100000141950
736TatendaKettering9300000214190
737SamYork930000009910
738Ryan PruettBristol9300000093720
739Russell DockingWarwick9300000015934
740Robert BitmeadSwindon9300000014190
741Richard LuckNorthampton9300000014190
742Phil BondLeeds9301100272264
743Paul UptonLichfield9300000064713
744LukePortsmouth9300000116042
745FinchyBristol9320000016936
746David StrattonSwindon9300000414190
747Borislav IvanovBath93100000141933
748Andy DaviesHull93100000141933
749Alan CurtisBristol9300000010710
750Manny ChowdryWarwick9410000340620
751CraigSolihull9500110135533
752Chris smithBristol95100000141920
753William masonPortsmouth811000141538100
754Tom NormanTamworth811000101538100
755Sam DurrowPortsmouth811000111538100
756Yuk Hei Ambrose KanOxford811001001538100
757Will CarterBristol811001001538100
758Tom ELeeds8110010224782
759Sam NortonBurnley811001021538100
760Rowan MarslandLichfield8110010262638
761Paul DesmondLeeds8110010099167
762Nick WrightWarwick811001021538100
763Neil CollinsYork811001021538100
764Joshua RutherfordSouthampton811001001538100
765Jason RosamondNuneaton811001031538100
766Jack GrzymkowskiNuneaton811001031538100
767Hussein ShnainNorthampton811001051538100
768AntonNuneaton811001061538100
769AlexKettering811001051538100
770Tom richmondPortsmouth8200010015380
771SelimBristol82000000112933
772Ricky WallaceSolihull8200200079020
773Niall KellyBristol8200000633829
774Mike OldfieldHull8200000215380
775Lukasz LepakNuneaton8201000233825
776Jay CoombesBristol8200000015380
777Jack ShawBristol8200000015380
778Chaz brockmanBristol8200000013037
779Calum GrahamYork8200000315380
780Darren NottonBristol8400000015380
781Craig CommerSolihull7101001072255
782Alex BurnhamSolihull7101010081578
783Richard GoodwinBristol7200000016190
784RichardSolihull7200000016190
785Luke dorringtonBristol7200000016190
786Kai RushfordSouthampton7200000116190
787JohnSolihull7200000167029
788Jason WadsworthYork7200000116190
789Jamie brownYork7200000516190
790Dave CooperBristol7200000016190
791Craig SmithKettering7200000016190
792Craig Hanley-TheareBristol7200000016190
793Chris MartinSolihull720000004330
794Chris BSolihull7200100116190
795Benjamin plumbSouthampton7200000016190
796Ben JonesWarwick7200000214752
797Andy tealeHull7200000016190
798WhittlesLeeds73000001316190
799Michal kaminskiSolihull7300000132225
800Matt leeTamworth6100001016750
801Kieran WhitmoreTamworth6100001016750
802Karl curranTamworth6100001416750
803Jordan RobertsTamworth6100001016750
804Alex RandallTamworth6100001016750
805YorkshiredaleLeeds611000021218100
806WixieNuneaton6110000130050
807Will whitworthLichfield611000001675100
808wayne clarkeTelford611000001675100
809VinnieWalsall Wood611000031675100
810vincesageTelford611000011675100
811tony walleCoventry61100002121867
812Tony wallCoventry611000021675100
813Tony JoyceWarwick6110000069642
814Tony and coryCoventry611000021675100
815Tommy SakerBristol611000001675100
816Tommy SWalsall Wood611000001675100
817Tommy G- SakerBristol611000001675100
818Tom waltersOxford611000011675100
819Tom MetcalfeBath611000001675100
820Tom HattonTamworth61100003141950
821Tom EvansBristol61100002117867
822Tom burtonSolihull611000001675100
823Tom B EvansBristol611000001675100
824TitasSouthampton611000001675100
825TitasSouthampton611000011675100
826Thomas SpillaneSolihull6110000131180
827Tatenda GundaKettering611000001675100
828Taslin badwinHull611000001675100
829Stuart ColePortsmouth611000001675100
830Stewart higginsSolihull611000001675100
831StevieLeeds6110000099150
832Steve StarkieBurnley611000001675100
833Steve Engel-HartOxford611000021675100
834Steve AndrewsBristol611000001675100
835Steve AndrewBristol611000001675100
836Stephen MurrayWarwick611000001675100
837Stephen AstonTelford611000001675100
838ShaneNuneaton611000001675100
839Sean okeefeTelford611000011675100
840SaunSolihull611000011675100
841Ryan yellandSouthampton611000011675100
842Ryan SmithLichfield6110000043917
843Ryan CoflinOxford611000001675100
844Russ MadleyOxford611000001675100
845RoryBath611000001675100
846Roger DodgeBristol611000001675100
847RogerBristol6110000088729
848Robin GloverBristol611000001675100
849Robbie DaviesHull611000001675100
850Rob PailBristol611000001675100
851Rob FosterKettering6100010316750
852Rob AudisSheffield611000011675100
853Richard turnerLichfield6110000175340
854Richard MurphyBristol611000001675100
855Richard ColbourneOxford611000001675100
856Rich OutsLichfield61100000103660
857Rich HLichfield611000001675100
858Ray InceBurnley611000001675100
859RawahahHull611000001675100
860ramziBristol611000001675100
861Piers fisherCoventry611000001675100
862Phil RadnorLichfield611000021675100
863Peter UrbanikWarwick611000011675100
864Pete coordinatorLeeds6110000311962
865Pete BarlowHull611000041675100
866Paul SawtellWarwick611000001675100
867Paul priceBurnley611000021675100
868Paul McKeonPortsmouth611000001675100
869Paul LeesNuneaton611000001675100
870PabloCoventry611000001675100
871Owen RichardsonKettering6110000685140
872OmarHull611000001675100
873Ollie TurnerBristol611000001675100
874Oliver BaileyBristol611000001675100
875Nick whiteKettering611000001675100
876Nick WalkerHull611000021675100
877Nick corbishleyTelford611000091675100
878NickLeeds6110000193750
879NeilsterBristol611000021675100
880NathanLeeds611000001675100
881Muktar AbdullahiBristol611000001675100
882Mitch cahillTamworth611000001675100
883Mike LyonsPortsmouth611000001675100
884Mike HendeyHull611000001675100
885MatthieuBristol611000021675100
886Matthew MorrisSolihull6100110116750
887Matt KingWarwick611000001675100
888Matt JocelynSouthampton611000001675100
889Mat NewtonSolihull6110000043258
890Martin ShawCoventry611000011675100
891Martin oreilyPortsmouth611000001675100
892Mark SSolihull611000001675100
893Mark RossYork6110000079067
894Mark HortonSolihull611000011675100
895MARIUSTamworth611000001675100
896Marc AldridgePortsmouth611000007643
897MandersWalsall Wood611000001675100
898Mahf ChowdhuryKettering6110000069660
899MWalsall Wood611000071675100
900Luke WhitrowNorthampton6110000148250
901Lee WilsonLichfield611000001675100
902Lee GilksTelford611000001675100
903Kalon HoltSwindon611000001675100
904Kal BoparaiWarwick61100001135750
905Kai rushfordSouthampton611000001675100
906JuniorNuneaton611000021675100
907Joshua LockeBristol6110000081543
908Josh SandersLichfield611000001675100
909Josh sKettering611000031675100
910Josh HainesPortsmouth611000001675100
911Josh GannonOxford611000001675100
912Joseph FooteLeeds611000021675100
913Jonny McginnityLeeds611000011675100
914JonnyLeeds611000021675100
915Jonathan TaylorSolihull611000011675100
916Jon KnowlesTelford611000031675100
917John TuckerPortsmouth611000051675100
918Jimmy DavisPortsmouth611000001675100
919JBYork611000021675100
920Jay GreenhalghBristol611000001675100
921Jamie ThornettCoventry611000001675100
922James PlattWarwick611000011675100
923James partridgeSouthampton611000001675100
924JacobWalsall Wood611000021675100
925Jack CunninghamBath611000001675100
926JackTelford611000001675100
927Ian RobersSolihull611000001675100
928IainLichfield611000001675100
929Harry Start (Mike Lines)Hull611000011675100
930Harry StartHull611000001675100
931Harry bBristol611000001675100
932Hamish McPhillipsWarwick611000001675100
933Greg OgdenLeeds611000001675100
934Giulio TallaritaSheffield611000001675100
935GiulioSheffield611000001675100
936Gina burtonSolihull611000001675100
937George BartlettTelford611000001675100
938Gaz WilliamsWalsall Wood611000041675100
939Gaz WLichfield6110000085133
940Gaz ReadeSolihull611000011675100
941Gavin McNabTamworth6110000046550
942Gary EvansTelford611000001675100
943Gary clarkPortsmouth6110000024755
944GaryCoventry611000001675100
945Gareth wWalsall Wood611000001675100
946Gareth ReadeSolihull6110000141626
947Elder Tom PriceBurnley611000011675100
948Elder Mark EnsignBurnley611000001675100
949Ed HeeleySheffield611000011675100
950Dylan WBristol611000001675100
951David Southey (suv)Oxford611000041675100
952David SoutheyOxford611000011675100
953Dave SmithOxford611000001675100
954Darren ShawHull611000001675100
955Daniel SimonSouthampton611000011675100
956Daniel cheyneSwindon611000001675100
957Dan Kingdon 2nd spaceHull611000011675100
958Dan KingdonHull611000001675100
959Dan HillNorthampton611000001675100
960Dan ChiriacTamworth611000001675100
961Dale crowtonSouthampton611000001675100
962Craig O'SullivanLichfield611000001675100
963Craig CullenPortsmouth611000001675100
964Connor JamesTamworth61100000131150
965Colin MorozSheffield611000001675100
966Colin McMillan 4Hull611000001675100
967Colin McMillan 3Hull611000001675100
968Colin McMillan 2Hull611000001675100
969Christopher BlewittSolihull611000001675100
970Chris fBristol611000001675100
971Chris BrakeBristol611000001675100
972Chris BellOxford611000001675100
973Chrid dugganSwindon611000001675100
974Charlie StratfordOxford611000041675100
975Carl hallLichfield611000001675100
976Cameron EdwardsSwindon611000021675100
977Cam WalkerOxford611000021675100
978Calum WardYork611000001675100
979Callum challinorLichfield611000001675100
980Bradley kingdonSouthampton611000001675100
981Ben WalkerSouthampton611000001675100
982Ben AuburyTamworth611000001675100
983Arron StokesSolihull611000001675100
984Anthony valentineKettering611000001675100
985Anthony kingdonSouthampton611000001675100
986Andy blackBurnley611000001675100
987Andrew SnowdenSolihull611000001675100
988Andrew HaugBristol611000001675100
989Alin maziluTamworth611000001675100
990Alex WSolihull611000001675100
991Alastair CampbellTelford6110000249733
992Alasdair OrrBurnley611000031675100
993Alan KershawBurnley611000001675100
994Adam WhiteLichfield6110000081540
995Adam HumphreyNuneaton611000001675100
996Adam BilsonSolihull611000021675100
997Tommy SayerWalsall Wood62100000167550
998Tom BartlettTelford62100004167550
999Steven holmesLeeds6200000116750
1000Simon WilliamsBurnley6200000016750
1001SergeBath6200000016750
1002ScottyTelford62100008167550
1003Ryan CoffinOxford6200000116750
1004Rob daviesHull6200000085140
1005Phil ShawHull6210000212740
1006Peter JennisonHull6200000016750
1007Peter CharlemagneBath6200000016750
1008Paul UptonLichfield6200000016750
1009Patrick DevlinSolihull6200000162622
1010Oscar Chester-RobertsBath6200000016750
1011Martyn oreilyPortsmouth6200000016750
1012Mark StarlingSolihull6200000146533
1013Mark JonesTelford6200000116750
1014Mark EdwardsHull62100008167550
1015Marc MCoventry6200000124230
1016Luke hydenWalsall Wood6200000316750
1017Lee WigganTamworth6200000146530
1018Lee StewartPortsmouth6200000031146
1019Kev StanleyNuneaton6200000016750
1020Jamie RichBristol6200000016750
1021Jamie hanmerTelford6200000235520
1022JamieHull622000001675100
1023ImranSheffield6200000016750
1024Ian GuionBath6200000016750
1025Graham FlukesWarwick62000001131125
1026Gordon D PNorthampton6200000216750
1027Gerard O'DonoghueWarwick6200000116750
1028Gary EvansTelford6210000031139
1029Ed YeeTelford62100002167550
1030EdBristol6200000016750
1031Dave StevensBristol62100002167550
1032Craig DaviesWarwick6200000016750
1033ClaudeSolihull62101001167550
1034Ashley SykesPortsmouth6200000043930
1035AshleyBurnley6200000016750
1036Andy SaundersSolihull6200000621334
1037Andy LKettering62000000121833
1038Andy HalcrowKettering6200000179033
1039Alex cKettering6200000216750
1040Adam SimcockBurnley6200000016750
1041SebTelford6300000016750
1042Matt DallBath6300000016750
1043MathiasNuneaton6300000025868
1044Joel RichardsonKettering63000001107120
1045Ian SpiersTelford6300000023321
1046Andrew DuckworthTelford63100003167533
1047Warren SBristol5100001020260
1048JavierTamworth5100001020260
1049Tom PearseSolihull510100002026100
1050Tom KnibbSolihull5101000022638
1051Paul BarkerNuneaton510100032026100
1052Nick SargentSolihull510100002026100
1053Marc FiddamanSolihull5100010120260
1054Luke FillinghamSheffield5100010079040
1055Lewis GibsonNuneaton510100032026100
1056Leigh BurnhamSolihull5101000091256
1057Jatt ManSolihull510100002026100
1058Jake QuigleySolihull5100010220260
1059Jack ThomasSolihull5101000116952
1060Garry PalmerSolihull510100002026100
1061FraserSolihull510100002026100
1062Dan VickerySolihull51010000131133
1063Craig JonesSolihull510100002026100
1064Ben HessionWarwick5100010020260
1065Alistair CampbellTelford5100010220260
1066Wil DunnettYork4100000321170
1067Tom WoodSolihull4100100021170
1068Titas ZydelisSouthampton4100000121170
1069TennysonKettering4100000021170
1070Ruairi KeavySolihull4100100021170
1071RobKettering4100000021170
1072Rich MurphyBristol4100000021170
1073Raysul HussainBristol4100000021170
1074PhillHull4100000021170
1075Pete jacksonYork4100000121170
1076PeteHull4100000021170
1077Paul hancockYork4100000021170
1078OmarHull4100000021170
1079Nick HarperNuneaton4100100021170
1080NeilBristol4100000121170
1081MuktarBristol4100000021170
1082Mike DurkanSolihull4100100021170
1083Matt HoranBristol4100000021170
1084Luke StewartBristol4100000021170
1085Lee + 1Nuneaton4100100521170
1086Kevin WerrettSouthampton4100000021170
1087Kay OSouthampton4100000021170
1088Jordan MccarthySouthampton4100000021170
1089JatSolihull41001000135750
1090James PittSolihull4100100032237
1091James OakleyBristol41000000121840
1092James GibsonNuneaton4100100521170
1093James FryYork4100000021170
1094James ElmoreKettering4100000021170
1095Ellis MasonYork4100000021170
1096don gopalYork4100000021170
1097Dominic ManningBristol4100000027235
1098Dean ThomasKettering4100000021170
1099Darren PickardKettering4100000021170
1100DarrenBristol4100000088750
1101Danny BrownSouthampton4100000021170
1102Daniel sgrignuoliKettering4100000221170
1103Dan LimbBristol4100000021170
1104Conway MaceSolihull4100100172240
1105Chris SpencerSolihull4100100021170
1106Chris SealSolihull4100100121170
1107Chris AstleBristol4100000021170
1108BrandonTamworth4100000021170
1109Ben WheatleyBristol4100000021170
1110Barry WrightYork4100000421170
1111Anthony valentineKettering4100000021170
1112Andy MitchellSolihull4100100021170
1113Alex McCannNuneaton4100100021170
1114Adam CLeeds4100000021170
1115Tom causerSolihull4200100021170
1116TBassBristol4200000021170
1117Stuart BullockLichfield4200000021170
1118Shawn BroughtonTamworth4200000021170
1119Matthew TurnerBristol4200000021170
1120William WhitworthLichfield3100000022570
1121Wayne ToulsonSheffield3100000222570
1122Vince campbellWalsall Wood3100000022570
1123Vic CoxTelford3100000022570
1124Traian TanasaTamworth3100000022570
1125Tommy GambleOxford3100000022570
1126Tom NTamworth31000000107167
1127Tom MitchelleSolihull3100000122570
1128Tom MetcalfBath3100000022570
1129Tom CSolihull3100000022570
1130Tom burtonSolihull3100000022570
1131Tim WilliamsBristol3100000022570
1132TicaBath3100000022570
1133Thomas lauSolihull3100000122570
1134Thomas BuddenLeeds3100000222570
1135TennyKettering3100000022570
1136TatendsKettering3100000022570
1137Taslin baldwinHull3100000022570
1138Stuart LLeeds3100000022570
1139Stuart ColePortsmouth3100000022570
1140Steven morrellLeeds3100000046521
1141Steve ConwayLichfield3100000099133
1142Steve - SpooksBristol3100000022570
1143Stephen PrestigdeWarwick3100000022570
1144Simon WhitingPortsmouth3100000022570
1145Sean SpellenTelford310000005339
1146ScottyTelford3100000222570
1147Samuel CottrellYork3100000022570
1148Sam whiteBristol31000001107125
1149Sam RoutledgeCoventry3100000022570
1150Sam RoutledgeCoventry3100000020260
1151Sam BarnettTamworth3100000022570
1152Ryan morrisYork3100000022570
1153Ryan BassettCoventry3100000230050
1154Robin ChandlerPortsmouth3100000022570
1155Robert WrightBristol3100000022570
1156Robert HortonLichfield3100000022570
1157Rob pKettering3100000022570
1158Rob gibbensSouthampton3100000022570
1159Ricky MaddoxTamworth3100000222570
1160Richard SimcoxLichfield3100000022570
1161Richard DBristol3100000022570
1162Richard ChleboYork31000000121867
1163Rich daleSheffield3100000222570
1164ReaganHull3100000022570
1165readingsSolihull3100000022570
1166Ray MasayileKettering3100000022570
1167Ralph GillingBristol3100000022570
1168RalphBristol3100000022570
1169Pieter VorsterCoventry31000001121830
1170PhilSolihull3100000022570
1171Peter HutchisonPortsmouth3100000022570
1172Pete WeymouthBristol3100000022570
1173Paul LawrenceNorthampton3100000022570
1174Paul hollingsworthCoventry3100000081560
1175PaulCoventry3100000022570
1176Paolo RizzoWarwick3100000081550
1177Olly CleveleyBristol3100000022570
1178OllieKettering3100000022570
1179OllieKettering3100000122570
1180Oliver GallagherSolihull31000000153850
1181Nikola GarnevBristol3100000022570
1182NikolaBristol3100000022570
1183NicolaeBristol3100000022570
1184Nick ThomsonNorthampton31000000117833
1185Nick BoothBristol3100000081517
1186Neil FaulknerBristol3100000079029
1187MR JAKUB SUPERABristol3100000022570
1188Mitch ElliottSolihull3100000122570
1189Mikey HarrisonPortsmouth3100000022570
1190Mike williamsTelford3100000022570
1191Mike LucasWarwick31000000153833
1192Mike JonesTelford3100000322570
1193Mike HSolihull3100000022570
1194MikeBristol3100000051135
1195Michael AbbeyLeeds3100000085117
1196Matthew PartonTelford3100000022570
1197Matt OutsLichfield3100000222570
1198Matt MerrettSolihull3100000022570
1199Matt DowntonLichfield3100000022570
1200Mason WorthingtonSwindon3100000222570
1201Martyn OreilyPortsmouth3100000022570
1202Martyn OreileyPortsmouth3100000022570
1203Martin RowbottomHull3100000422570
1204Martin BoweLeeds3100000022570
1205Mark nNBristol3100000122570
1206Mark GTamworth3100000022570
1207Mark AndrewsBristol3100000022570
1208Marek KubačkaBristol3100000122570
1209Marek KubackaBristol3100000069633
1210Marc PiddockTelford3100000113534
1211Marc MartinCoventry3100000222570
1212MarcCoventry3100000122570
1213Luke MilesTamworth3100000036636
1214Lucjan BrzanaCoventry3100000022570
1215Liam doyleSouthampton3100000022570
1216Lewis WalkerSouthampton3100000022570
1217Lee WhithamSheffield3100000022570
1218Lee purchaseBristol3100000022570
1219Lee CottrellYork3100000027830
1220Lee BoorerOxford3100000022570
1221Krzysztof PaluchOxford3100000022570
1222Kieran AlfordWarwick3100000122570
1223Kian DurkinOxford3100000122570
1224Kevin StanleyNuneaton3100000022570
1225Kevin McKechnieBristol3100000056030
1226KevinBristol31000000141933
1227Kev WardNuneaton3100000035530
1228KelvinTelford3100000022570
1229Julian manningPortsmouth3100000022570
1230Josh SherlockNorthampton3100000022570
1231Josh BlythSouthampton3100000022570
1232Jordan KingSwindon3100000022570
1233Jonny McginnityLeeds3100000222570
1234Jon WalmsleyBristol3100000022570
1235John ReimerSolihull3100000122570
1236John GannonOxford3100000022570
1237Jin tuckerPortsmouth3100000222570
1238JimFarrenPortsmouth3100000022570
1239JimboLichfield3100000022570
1240Jim fieldPortsmouth31000001141950
1241JimBristol3100000022570
1242Jay GBristol3100000022570
1243Jay EvansBristol3100000022570
1244Javier GonzalezTamworth3100000022570
1245Jared GreenhalghBristol3100000022570
1246Jamie KeenPortsmouth3100000022570
1247James McNamaBath3100000022570
1248James ManwaringSolihull3100000022570
1249James FieldPortsmouth3100000022570
1250James CartwrightSolihull3100000122570
1251Jake ForrestBurnley3100000022570
1252Jacob HaddockBurnley3100000022570
1253Jack McCannNorthampton3100000014190
1254Jack FlannerySolihull3100000022570
1255Hardy BadhenTelford3100000222570
1256Gordan DNorthampton3100000022570
1257Glen FisherSolihull310000009120
1258Gina burtonSolihull3100000022570
1259GeorginioPortsmouth3100000022570
1260GeorginhoPortsmouth3100000022570
1261Georg BirnbaumTelford3100000022570
1262GazzatronTelford3100000016750
1263Garyfisher7Leeds3100000022570
1264Gary WilsonLichfield3100000022570
1265Gary PalmerSolihull3100000022570
1266GaryCoventry3100000022570
1267Finch &DaveBristol3100000022570
1268FareedSolihull3100000222570
1269EmirCoventry3100000022570
1270emirCoventry3100000325850
1271EllisYork3100000022570
1272Ed HawkinsNorthampton3100000022570
1273Dustin WebbOxford3100000022570
1274Deyaa abdelfattahPortsmouth3100000022570
1275Dean ThomasKettering3100000022570
1276David shawBurnley3100000022570
1277David RichardsBristol3100000022570
1278David PhillippoBath3100000022570
1279David NoakesSolihull3100000022570
1280David MarrisonSheffield3100000039156
1281David LalicSolihull3100000040646
1282Dave dobsonHull3100000022570
1283Darren O'DonnellLeeds310000019120
1284Darren JamesTamworth3100000122570
1285Danny DaintonBristol3100000022570
1286Danny cheyndSwindon3100000022570
1287Danny BrownSouthampton3100000022570
1288Danny BeattySouthampton3100000122570
1289Dan PinerBath3100000022570
1290dan murrayPortsmouth3100000093750
1291Craig t5Bristol3100000022570
1292Craig rusellLichfield3100000022570
1293Craig RLichfield3100000022570
1294Craig HessonWalsall Wood3100000022570
1295Cornel LemnariuTamworth3100000122570
1296CookeeLeeds3100000122570
1297Colin mcmillanHull3100000022570
1298CiaranBristol3100000022570
1299Christopher CarrollLeeds3100000288717
1300Chris winnNuneaton3100000022570
1301Chris lindseyTelford3100000122570
1302Chris HuntHull3100000088770
1303Chris Edwards-DeweyWarwick31000000161940
1304Chris CarrollLeeds3100000122570
1305Chris baylissNorthampton3100000022570
1306Carl Wilsons +1Hull3100000022570
1307Carl RobertsPortsmouth3100000022570
1308Cameron FowlerLichfield3100000022570
1309C mandersWalsall Wood3100000022570
1310Brian StewartPortsmouth3100000222570
1311Brian CashmoreSolihull3100000022570
1312Bobby TreweekOxford3100000022570
1313Ben WheatleyBristol3100000022570
1314Ben toySheffield3100000122570
1315Ben HaywoodNuneaton31000000167550
1316Ben goldingBristol3100000022570
1317Ben blythBristol3100000022570
1318Azzeddine KebbiBristol3100000022570
1319AzzeddineBristol3100000022570
1320AzzBristol3100000022570
1321Ashley SykesPortsmouth3100000022570
1322Ashley RobinsonBurnley31000000141950
1323Ashley FosterPortsmouth3100000022570
1324Ash JamesNuneaton3100000222570
1325Antony KrsticSwindon3100000022570
1326Andy NashBristol3100000022570
1327Andy HughesSolihull3100000231138
1328Andy CrossWarwick3100000122570
1329Andrew RobinsonBurnley3100000022570
1330Andrew CoplandSwindon3100000022570
1331Andrew BrewsterTamworth3100000022570
1332AlexandruBristol3100000022570
1333Alex TownsleyYork3100000022570
1334Alex rexworthyBristol3100000022570
1335Alex NaylorPortsmouth3100000022570
1336Alan EllisSolihull3100000022570
1337Alan ClarkeNuneaton3100000022570
1338AlNorthampton3100000022570
1339AkthamHull3100000022570
1340Adam AstonPortsmouth3100000022570
1341Adam ;Solihull3100000022570
1342Aaron BatterbyOxford3100000122570
1343Matthew InsullTelford3200000022570
1344Luke FryBath3200000022570

Local Leagues

 Loc.DayNamePTSPWRU3dNPMMGsWRWin %
1BathThuMartin Gore42950000045456
2BathThuAJ39940000049744
3BathThuConnor coward38750001151171
4BathThuRory Richings38840001051144
5BathThuEddie Tierney34730002162643
6BathThuTim DM33830000159438
7BathThuNick bower33830000059438
8BathThuFabian Paula27540000057550
9BathThuDarren Notton2754000023543
10BathThuRob Fox27630000075350
11BathThuBrad Munton27630000075350
12BathThuChris Shurmer21430000285175
13BathThuLiam Firth21520000093740
14BathThuTica Covaci183300000937100
15BathThuPaul spokes1851000005450
16BathThuWilliam Browne154100000121825
17BathThuRORY McAuley154100000107125
18BathThuMatt Hanna1422000101129100
19BathThuNicholas Gray143100010112933
20BathThuAaron Harley132100021117850
21BathThuMalc Gamon1222000001218100
22BathThuJon Massie1222000001218100
23BathThuChris Browne1222000001218100
24BathThuBrad Munton1222000001218100
25BathThuBorislav Ivanov123100000141933
26BathThuRob Price9300000040632
27BathThuMatt Dall9300000016750
28BathThuTom Metcalfe611000001675100
29BathThuRory611000001675100
30BathThuJay Evans611000001129100
31BathThuJack Cunningham611000001675100
32BathThuChris Smith611000001039
33BathThuAlex Drewett611000002249
34BathThuSerge6200000016750
35BathThuPeter Charlemagne6200000016750
36BathThuOscar Chester-Roberts6200000016750
37BathThuLuke Fry6200000022570
38BathThuJose6200000013058
39BathThuIan Guion6200000016750
40BathThuCiaran6200000010845
41BathThuTom Metcalf3100000022570
42BathThuTica3100000022570
43BathThuJayy Notton3100000051156
44BathThuJames McNama3100000022570
45BathThuDavid Phillippo3100000022570
46BathThuDan Piner3100000022570
47BathThuAhmed3100000075313
1BristolFriNick Haas24520000641636
2BristolFriColin Jackson23510001018527
3BristolFriOliver Bailey22420001081550
4BristolFrijames kivell21510000059429
5BristolFriNoah Burrows18310002612352
6BristolFriNic1741000005937
7BristolFriSteve Andrew144000000103617
8BristolFriMatt Williams13300001056044
9BristolFriEd Fairbanks13310000017354
10BristolFriDylan Westwood13310000017848
11BristolFriPaul Stephenson1221000104137
12BristolFriEd Jackson12210001054430
13BristolFriTim Clarke11300000011290
14BristolFriRichard Durant10210000093733
15BristolFriPete Weymouth10200001093733
16BristolFriBen golding10210000093725
17BristolFriAlex Drewett1021000002249
18BristolFriSelim82000000112933
19BristolFriNiall Kelly8200000633829
20BristolFriLiam Nallen82000000112933
21BristolFriJoseph Stevens8200000062627
22BristolFriJay Coombes8200000015380
23BristolFriDominic8200000085114
24BristolFriCiaran8200000010845
25BristolFriChaz brockman8200000013037
26BristolFriLuke dorrington7200000016190
27BristolFriFinch7200000085117
28BristolFriFabian Paula7200000057550
29BristolFriDave Cooper7200000016190
30BristolFriCraig Hanley-Theare7200000016190
31BristolFriRichard Murphy611000001675100
32BristolFriramzi611000001675100
33BristolFriPaul Webb6110000029142
34BristolFriLee Hunt611000006941
35BristolFriAndrew Haug611000001675100
36BristolFriADAM WALKER611000001218100
37BristolFriSteve - Spooks4100000053371
38BristolFriRory Richings4100000051144
39BristolFriRichard Goodwin4100000016190
40BristolFriRich Murphy4100000021170
41BristolFriRaysul Hussain4100000021170
42BristolFriramzi4100000079040
43BristolFriDylan Westwood41000000135733
44BristolFriDominic Manning4100000027235
45BristolFriDave Cooper4100000013570
46BristolFriDan Limb4100000021170
47BristolFriChris smith41000000141920
48BristolFriChris smith410000001039
49BristolFriChris down4100000023324
50BristolFriChris Astle4100000021170
51BristolFriBektas Ketenci41000000135725
52BristolFriBektas Ketenci410000006922
53BristolFriPete Weymouth3100000022570
54BristolFriOlly Cleveley3100000022570
55BristolFriNick Booth3100000081517
56BristolFriMark Andrews3100000022570
57BristolFriKevin31000000141933
58BristolFriAndy Nash3100000022570
1BristolMonMatthieu de Maillard25620000014036
2BristolMonMatt jones2443000102238
3BristolMonLee Purchase24520001062644
4BristolMonDarren Notton2352000103543
5BristolMonChris Brake224300000103667
6BristolMonLee Hunt2252000006941
7BristolMonAnt harris1650000009034
8BristolMonSteve Moysey13310000048271
9BristolMonPaul Spokes1331000005450
10BristolMonHish Awad1331000007933
11BristolMonJayy Notton123100000121867
12BristolMonDave Stevens11210001022647
13BristolMonAndrei1121000105053
14BristolMonHarry Bradford10210000039146
15BristolMonChris f10300000081511
16BristolMonStuart Rogers9210000012745
17BristolMonPaul Wilson92100000141950
18BristolMonRobin Glover611000001675100
19BristolMonRob6110000085133
20BristolMonNeil61100000107150
21BristolMonMike Pollard6110000025824
22BristolMonJayy Notton6110000051156
23BristolMonJakub61100000141950
24BristolMonHarry b611000001675100
25BristolMonDave Stevens61100000167550
26BristolMonDaniel Lander6110000054444
27BristolMonCiaran6110000010845
28BristolMonChris f611000001675100
29BristolMonChris Brake611000001675100
30BristolMonJaynotton41000000112933
31BristolMonDarren4100000088750
32BristolMonCraig Tilton4100000062629
33BristolMonTony Curmi31000000#N/A#N/A
34BristolMonRob Price3100000040632
35BristolMonPaul March3100000072275
36BristolMonNikola3100000022570
37BristolMonMatt Jones’s31000000#N/A#N/A
38BristolMonMarek Korzeniowski31000000#N/A#N/A
39BristolMonJay Notton3100000048244
40BristolMonJamie Evans3100000048222
41BristolMonChris Francombe3100000017833
42BristolMonAzzeddine31000000121825
1BristolSunIan Stark45860001420448
2BristolSunMatt jones4595000142238
3BristolSunStuart Rogers44850020112745
4BristolSunHish Awad4085000017933
5BristolSunLee Hunt3993000106941
6BristolSunAnt harris38820030109034
7BristolSunMatthew Turner38740002033843
8BristolSunRob Price37840000040632
9BristolSunKamil Julkowski33650000049756
10BristolSunMike Pollard32910000025824
11BristolSunChris Thomas31820000516033
12BristolSunPaul spokes3063001005450
13BristolSunNikola Garnev3064000006749
14BristolSunRalph30720001035544
15BristolSunCraig Purnell29630001340625
16BristolSunMatthieu de Maillard29720000514036
17BristolSunRoger graham27630000045444
18BristolSunJayy Notton26440001051156
19BristolSunDaniel Lander25620000154444
20BristolSunDarren Notton2453000003543
21BristolSunPaul March22330002172275
22BristolSunDave Stevens22430000322647
23BristolSunTudor22520000093750
24BristolSunHarry Bradford22510001439146
25BristolSunChris f22520000881511
26BristolSunAndrei2252000015053
27BristolSunLee Purchase20420001262644
28BristolSunJani osterlund20420001135533
29BristolSunAshley Dhunny19420000211245
30BristolSunRich Colman18510000137136
31BristolSunDarren Notton18500000015380
32BristolSunAhmed18600000075313
33BristolSunJaynotton163200005112933
34BristolSunJamie Evans16410000048222
35BristolSunChris Francombe15320000017833
36BristolSunAntony Curmi153100010103650
37BristolSunTudor Bostan14310001039144
38BristolSunMark N14310000159429
39BristolSunLiam Ellis1222000031218100
40BristolSunJay Evans1221000111129100
41BristolSunJames Oakley102100001121840
42BristolSunTony Curmi9210000014757
43BristolSunSteve Andrew92100000103617
44BristolSunRobin92100000141950
45BristolSunOliver Bailey9210000081550
46BristolSunNeil92100000107150
47BristolSunGareth Thomas92100000141950
48BristolSunAnthony Harris92100001141950
49BristolSunAdrian Prostire9210000075360
50BristolSunNikola Garnev7200000022570
51BristolSunJay notton7200000048244
52BristolSunDave Stevens72000004167550
53BristolSunChris fallon7200000113532
54BristolSunTommy G- Saker611000001675100
55BristolSunSteve Moysey6110000148271
56BristolSunRoger Dodge611000001675100
57BristolSunRoger6110000088729
58BristolSunRobin Glover611000001675100
59BristolSunRob Pail611000001675100
60BristolSunramzi6110000179040
61BristolSunNeilster611000021675100
62BristolSunMatthieu611000021675100
63BristolSunMark6110000075313
64BristolSunIan6110000079060
65BristolSunNeil4100000121170
66BristolSunMatthew Turner4100000021170
67BristolSunJani osterlund41000000#N/A#N/A
68BristolSunSam white31000001107125
69BristolSunRalph3100000022570
70BristolSunNeil Faulkner3100000079029
71BristolSunMR JAKUB SUPERA3100000022570
72BristolSunMike3100000051135
73BristolSunMark nN3100000122570
74BristolSunJakub31000000141950
75BristolSunDominic3100000085114
76BristolSunDavid Richards3100000022570
77BristolSunCiaran3100000010845
78BristolSunBen Helmore31000000141950
79BristolSunAzzeddine Kebbi3100000022570
80BristolSunAzzeddine31000000121825
81BristolSunAsem Din31000000135718
82BristolSunAndy Caulfield31000000#N/A#N/A
1BristolThuJonathan Box29530002048267
2BristolThuSteve - spooks28540000153371
3BristolThuChris Smith2754000001039
4BristolThuPaul Netto2763000003943
5BristolThuJose Garasto24440000049744
6BristolThuChris down24530000223324
7BristolThuBen blyth24520001018530
8BristolThuJoseph Stevens22610000162627
9BristolThuDavey G21610000049719
10BristolThuLiam Keating20420001069671
11BristolThuBen Golledge20420001054450
12BristolThuGareth Wood1833000009453
13BristolThuFinch18410001085117
14BristolThuVictor17320001099167
15BristolThuLuke Lane17320001099150
16BristolThuBen Schlichtkrull163200000103667
17BristolThuAlex Drewett1632000012249
18BristolThuAdam Unciano164100000103625
19BristolThuNic1532000005937
20BristolThuMatt Williams15320000056044
21BristolThuDavid153200000103640
22BristolThuTim Williams133100000117833
23BristolThuVic92100000121833
24BristolThuEd Jackson9210000054430
25BristolThuBektas Ketenci930000006922
26BristolThuSacha Thorpe81100010107125
27BristolThuRamzi7200000079040
28BristolThuChris smith72000000141920
29BristolThuSteve Andrews611000001675100
30BristolThuSteve Andrew611000001675100
31BristolThuOliver Bailey611000001675100
32BristolThuLiam Nallen61100000112933
33BristolThuJames Trigg611000004950
34BristolThuBektas Ketenci61100000135725
35BristolThuAdam Walker611000001218100
36BristolThuRich Kersey6200000022338
37BristolThuJamie Rich6200000016750
38BristolThuDave Cooper6200000013570
39BristolThuAlan Curtis6200000010710
40BristolThuTBass4100000021170
41BristolThuLuke Stewart4100000021170
42BristolThuFabian Paula4100000057550
43BristolThuDylan Westwood41000000135733
44BristolThuBen Wheatley4100000021170
45BristolThuBen Golledge41000000121867
46BristolThuTim Williams3100000022570
47BristolThuTim Clarke3100000011290
48BristolThuSteve - Spooks3100000022570
49BristolThuRichard Durant3100000093733
50BristolThuNicolae3100000022570
51BristolThuNeil31000000107150
52BristolThuJuraj Wiedermann310000003140
53BristolThuJon Walmsley3100000022570
54BristolThuJim3100000022570
55BristolThuFinch &Dave3100000022570
56BristolThuEd3100000016750
57BristolThuBen Wheatley3100000022570
58BristolThuBen blyth3100000022570
59BristolThuAlexandru3100000022570
1BristolTueAlex Drewett50115000012249
2BristolTuePaul Netto4994000403943
3BristolTuePaul Stephenson49105000104137
4BristolTueChris Smith4684000471039
5BristolTueKevan Chaston451040000016061
6BristolTueCiaran41750011210845
7BristolTueBektas Ketenci3782000226922
8BristolTueBen Golledge34740000054450
9BristolTuePaul Webb32730000429142
10BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare32730000424733
11BristolTueJames Trigg3164000014950
12BristolTueEd Jackson31720001054430
13BristolTueWarren Singer30730000093733
14BristolTueMike Price26530001479060
15BristolTueRich Kersey23610000122338
16BristolTueJames Perkins21430000075367
17BristolTueMatt Williams20320002056044
18BristolTueRichard Durant20420000093733
19BristolTueAlex Munn194200000117833
20BristolTueAlex rex18500000010710
21BristolTueNic1741000005937
22BristolTueJoseph Stevens16320000362627
23BristolTueFinchy15320000016936
24BristolTueJuraj Wiedermann1431000123140
25BristolTueJoe Charters133100000117833
26BristolTueBen Golledge122200003121867
27BristolTueChris smith123100000141920
28BristolTueDavid112000200103640
29BristolTueBen golding11300000093725
30BristolTueSacha Thorpe103000000107125
31BristolTueMarek Kubačka9210000122570
32BristolTueGareth Wood921000009453
33BristolTueWill Carter811000101538100
34BristolTueJonathan Box8110001048267
35BristolTueJack Shaw8200000015380
36BristolTueChris down7200000023324
37BristolTueSteve - spooks6110000053371
38BristolTueMuktar Abdullahi611000001675100
39BristolTueJay Greenhalgh611000001675100
40BristolTueJose Garasto6200000049744
41BristolTueDanny Dainton6200000022570
42BristolTueBektas Ketenci62000001135725
43BristolTueWarren S5100010020260
44BristolTueMuktar4100000021170
45BristolTueMatt Horan4100000021170
46BristolTueDominic4100000085114
47BristolTueTBass3100000021170
48BristolTueRichard Goodwin3100000016190
49BristolTueRichard D3100000022570
50BristolTueMarek Kubacka3100000069633
51BristolTueJay G3100000022570
52BristolTueJared Greenhalgh3100000022570
53BristolTueJack3100000029133
54BristolTueEddie Tierney3100000062643
55BristolTueEd3100000016750
56BristolTueCraig Hanley-Theare3100000016190
57BristolTueBen golding3100000022570
58BristolTueBen blyth3100000018530
59BristolTueAlex rexworthy3100000022570
60BristolTueAlan Curtis3100000010710
1BristolWedAnt harris3082000009034
2BristolWedDarren Notton2963000103543
3BristolWedOliver Turner27540000067080
4BristolWedIan Stark26530001020448
5BristolWedHarry Bradford20330001039146
6BristolWedRyan Lander1833000001218100
7BristolWedMatthew Turner18510000033843
8BristolWedcraig Tilton16220002062629
9BristolWedPaul spokes1532000005450
10BristolWedHarley153200000141950
11BristolWedDave Tyrer153200000141950
12BristolWedDaniel Lander15320000054444
13BristolWedTony Curmi15410000014757
14BristolWedJay Notton12220000048244
15BristolWedHarley Snook1222000001218100
16BristolWedHarley Snook1222000001218100
17BristolWedDylan Westwood12220000017848
18BristolWedMatt jones1231000012238
19BristolWedChris f12310000081511
20BristolWedJayy Notton12400000051156
21BristolWedLee Purchase11210001062644
22BristolWedIan Stark92100000141950
23BristolWedChris fallon9210000013532
24BristolWedAzzeddine92100000121825
25BristolWedRyan Pruett9300000093720
26BristolWedRob Price9300000040632
27BristolWedCiaran8110001010845
28BristolWedTommy Saker611000001675100
29BristolWedTom Evans61100002117867
30BristolWedTom B Evans611000001675100
31BristolWedStephen Gardner61100000#N/A#N/A
32BristolWedRyan6110000072244
33BristolWedOllie Turner611000001675100
34BristolWedMatthieu de Maillard6110000014036
35BristolWedLiam Keating6110000069671
36BristolWedJoshua Locke6110000081543
37BristolWedJayy Notton61100000121867
38BristolWedDylan Westwood61100000135733
39BristolWedDylan W611000001675100
40BristolWedBen Helmore61100000141950
41BristolWedAntony Curmi61100000103650
42BristolWedKamil Julkowski6200000049756
43BristolWedRobert Wright3100000022570
44BristolWedRalph Gilling3100000022570
45BristolWedNeil3100000021170
46BristolWedmike pollard3100000025824
47BristolWedMatthew Turner3100000021170
48BristolWedLuke Lane3100000099150
49BristolWedLee purchase3100000022570
50BristolWedKevin McKechnie3100000056030
51BristolWedJay Evans3100000022570
52BristolWedHish Awad310000007933
53BristolWedDave Stevens31000000167550
54BristolWedDarren Notton3100000015380
55BristolWedDan Lander31000000#N/A#N/A
56BristolWedCraig t53100000022570
57BristolWedCiaran3100000022570
58BristolWedAzzeddine3100000022570
59BristolWedAzz3100000022570
1BurnleyFriNeil Wall57850072527256
2BurnleyFriKeith Owen36750000541675
3BurnleyFriCallum bullough36840000545444
4BurnleyFriRichard little35740001351157
5BurnleyFriStephen Bridge33830000045444
6BurnleyFriDavid Struthers30820000167025
7BurnleyFriRizwan Shafiq29540001562680
8BurnleyFriAdam Burgess27630000159443
9BurnleyFriLeigh Burrows24620000475333
10BurnleyFriReece Hewitson21520000262650
11BurnleyFriMatt room20420001788750
12BurnleyFrimichael leeds20510001079017
13BurnleyFriSteven Journeaux18420000093750
14BurnleyFriJames Pennington17320001172275
15BurnleyFriJames Pennington153200002107167
16BurnleyFriDarren Lynch15320000193750
17BurnleyFriJoshua Haddock1422001001129100
18BurnleyFriJack Rimmer122200001937100
19BurnleyFriDaniel Griffin11300010013110
20BurnleyFriKieran Hewitson92100000121833
21BurnleyFriAdam sim92100000141950
22BurnleyFriSam Norton811000121538100
23BurnleyFriSteve Starkie611000001675100
24BurnleyFriRay Ince611000001675100
25BurnleyFriPaul price611000021675100
26BurnleyFriElder Tom Price611000011675100
27BurnleyFriElder Mark Ensign611000001675100
28BurnleyFriAndy black611000001675100
29BurnleyFriAlasdair Orr611000031675100
30BurnleyFriAlan Kershaw611000001675100
31BurnleyFriAdam6110000081543
32BurnleyFriSimon Williams6200000016750
33BurnleyFriAshley6200000016750
34BurnleyFriAdam Simcock6200000016750
35BurnleyFriJake Forrest3100000022570
36BurnleyFriJacob Haddock3100000022570
37BurnleyFriDavid shaw3100000022570
38BurnleyFriAshley Robinson31000000141950
39BurnleyFriAndrew Robinson3100000022570
1CoventryTueDave Ford4184000226347
2CoventryTueNick Rayman4094000048247
3CoventryTueMartin Shaw33740000911650
4CoventryTueDaniel Walsh31640000857571
5CoventryTueDaniel Thornett30720001713036
6CoventryTueSean276200011023338
7CoventryTueFlorin Ciobanu27620001102751
8CoventryTueJohn Finn24530000937150
9CoventryTueAndrew L24520001033870
10CoventryTueCory22520000393750
11CoventryTueBrendan Casey1951000052545
12CoventryTueCarl Bonsor18320001056025
13CoventryTuePiers18420000445463
14CoventryTueRozzy16320000022640
15CoventryTueLukasz Lepak16320000193775
16CoventryTueNathan Littleton122200007946
17CoventryTueTony123100001153825
18CoventryTueNeil Gibson12310000693740
19CoventryTueKoji Morimoto12310000346527
20CoventryTueEmir Dzihic12310000751138
21CoventryTueMartin Shaw1021000031675100
22CoventryTueJamie Thornett1021000001675100
23CoventryTueScott Jones92100000141950
24CoventryTueLuke Waterhouse9210000215171
25CoventryTueEmir Dzihic92100000141950
26CoventryTuetony walle61100002121867
27CoventryTueTony wall611000021675100
28CoventryTueTony and cory611000021675100
29CoventryTuePiers fisher611000001675100
30CoventryTuePablo611000001675100
31CoventryTueGary611000001675100
32CoventryTueClaude61100000167550
33CoventryTueAdam Humphrey611000009036
34CoventryTueMarc M6200000124230
35CoventryTueMarc m41000000#N/A#N/A
36CoventryTueIain smith4100000011290
37CoventryTueSam Routledge3100000022570
38CoventryTueSam Routledge3100000020260
39CoventryTueRyan Bassett3100000230050
40CoventryTuePieter Vorster31000001121830
41CoventryTuePaul hollingsworth3100000081560
42CoventryTuePaul3100000022570
43CoventryTueMathias3100000025868
44CoventryTueMarc Martin3100000222570
45CoventryTueMarc3100000122570
46CoventryTueLukasz Lepak3100000033825
47CoventryTueLucjan Brzana3100000022570
48CoventryTueGary3100000022570
49CoventryTueEmir3100000022570
50CoventryTueemir3100000325850
1HullFricarl wilson681540002016029
2HullFriJamie63145000007239
3HullFriMike Lines468400311143950
4HullFriLee Davies3783000013749
5HullFriKennedy36830000049738
6HullFriRich Jefferson33720002836647
7HullFriRob Smith328100011011636
8HullFriSteve Reynolds29630000841664
9HullFriAnthony Snow29720000524756
10HullFriTom Reid28630000764750
11HullFriShaun Hitchman28620000018543
12HullFriTsaone Majuta27410032340646
13HullFriPhillip shaw26710000662614
14HullFriDarrell Brocklebank25610010072214
15HullFriRafal236100003646
16HullFriDarren shaw22500010219528
17HullFriDanny22430000081560
18HullFriAndy t21430000085163
19HullFriMartin Rowbottom21510000123937
20HullFriBen murphy21510000015141
21HullFriLee brooks20420000033850
22HullFriRob goff1832000116342
23HullFriMark18500000075313
24HullFriStu Johnson1740002009910
25HullFriPeter jennison17410000099125
26HullFriColin McMillan17410000127242
27HullFriReagan175000001333422
28HullFriDavid West162200021191267
29HullFriPaulo Legatheaux16400001353320
30HullFriAlex Cowperthwaite16410000020962
31HullFriVince Leyenda1440000008870
32HullFriDan Kingdom1440000008870
33HullFriJamie1222000001675100
34HullFridamion brown12210001012354
35HullFriLee roberts123100000121833
36HullFriAndy Davies11210001117841
37HullFriShaun Hitchman92100000131150
38HullFriCraig Levesley9200001012180
39HullFriAndy Davies92100000141933
40HullFriRyan Johnson93000000112925
41HullFriPhill owen82000000103650
42HullFriKin Wai Ho82000000345
43HullFriMike hageman7200000011290
44HullFriAndy teale7200000016190
45HullFriTaslin badwin611000001675100
46HullFriRobbie Davies611000001675100
47HullFriRawahah611000001675100
48HullFriPhil shaw6110000212740
49HullFriPete Barlow611000041675100
50HullFriOmar611000001675100
51HullFriMike Hendey611000001675100
52HullFriJamie Gould6100001314190
53HullFriHarry Start (Mike Lines)611000011675100
54HullFriHarry Start611000001675100
55HullFriDarren Hunt611000019849
56HullFriDarren Shaw611000001675100
57HullFriColin McMillan 4611000001675100
58HullFriColin McMillan 3611000001675100
59HullFriColin McMillan 2611000001675100
60HullFriRob davies6200000085140
61HullFriPhill4100000021170
62HullFriPete4100000021170
63HullFriMike Oldfield4100000015380
64HullFriDaniel Mcdonald4100000010856
65HullFriAndy4100000017830
66HullFriTaslin baldwin3100000022570
67HullFriReagan3100000022570
68HullFriPeter Jennison3100000016750
69HullFriMartin Rowbottom3100000422570
70HullFriDave dobson3100000022570
71HullFriColin mcmillan3100000022570
72HullFriCarl Wilsons +13100000022570
73HullFriAktham3100000022570
1HullMoncarl wilson681660000316029
2HullMonLee Davies55108000012749
3HullMonRob Smith5010500021511636
4HullMonSteve Reynolds478600022041664
5HullMonKin Wai Ho4510400014345
6HullMonRich Jefferson43950000536647
7HullMonRafal398500008646
8HullMonShaun Hitchman37750000018543
9HullMonReagan369300002033422
10HullMonTom33740000043950
11HullMonNick Walker3063000166946
12HullMonDaniel Mcdonald30630001010856
13HullMonDarren shaw27620001219528
14HullMonDamion Brown27630000012354
15HullMonPhillip shaw25710000662614
16HullMonAndy t24530000085163
17HullMonCraig Beeston22330002021345
18HullMonDarren Hunt2243000049849
19HullMonColin mcmillan19500020427242
20HullMonRobbie Davies184200000107150
21HullMonMatt18420000048255
22HullMonEddy153200001107167
23HullMonShaun Hitchman143100010131150
24HullMonBen Murphy12220000015141
25HullMonMike hageman10300000011290
26HullMonNick Walker921000041675100
27HullMonMark Edwards92100008167550
28HullMonAndy Davies92100000141933
29HullMonAndy Davies9210000017841
30HullMonVince Leyenda930000008870
31HullMonDan kingdom930000008870
32HullMonPhillip shaw81100010#N/A#N/A
33HullMonTsaone Majuta6100010040646
34HullMonPhill Owen61100000103650
35HullMonDan Kingdon 2nd space611000011675100
36HullMonDan Kingdon611000001675100
37HullMonPaulo Legatheaux6200000253320
38HullMonRob goff510000106342
39HullMonOmar4100000021170
40HullMonMike Oldfield4100000215380
41HullMonAndy4100000017830
42HullMonPhil Shaw3100000012740
43HullMonPeter Jennison3100000016750
44HullMonPaolo31000002#N/A#N/A
45HullMonJamie Gould3100000014190
46HullMonDarrell Brocklebank3100000072214
47HullMonDan Kingdom + Mike hageman31000003#N/A#N/A
48HullMonDan Kingdom31000002#N/A#N/A
49HullMonChris Hunt3100000088770
1KetteringTueJoel347400001529155
2KetteringTueDave Parker34740000053357
3KetteringTuecarl hales32730001932250
4KetteringTueSimon Applebaum30550000138164
5KetteringTueCraig Smith30730000722650
6KetteringTueowen28810000672214
7KetteringTueOllie Terrett26440001246571
8KetteringTueNaj Kumar25530000391250
9KetteringTueJosh s255300001381575
10KetteringTueNil225200004103625
11KetteringTueRay19510000111780
12KetteringTueDarren Pickard1532000001218100
13KetteringTueRob15410000085133
14KetteringTueBen133100003103650
15KetteringTueRob Foster12210001316750
16KetteringTueDaniel Sgrignuoli1222000001218100
17KetteringTueNill123100005121833
18KetteringTueNicholas White123100000121833
19KetteringTueLovemore123100000121833
20KetteringTueJosh123100004121833
21KetteringTueJack u123100001121833
22KetteringTueBen r123100002121833
23KetteringTueRob10210000021170
24KetteringTueJames Handy92100000141950
25KetteringTueJack9210000129133
26KetteringTueBen Richardson92100003141950
27KetteringTueTatenda9300000214190
28KetteringTueAlex811000151538100
29KetteringTueJames Elmore7200000021170
30KetteringTueCraig Smith7200000016190
31KetteringTueTatenda Gunda611000001675100
32KetteringTueOwen Richardson6110000685140
33KetteringTueNick white611000001675100
34KetteringTueMahf Chowdhury6110000069660
35KetteringTueJosh s611000031675100
36KetteringTueAny valentine61100000#N/A#N/A
37KetteringTueAnthony valentine611000001675100
38KetteringTueOllie6200000122570
39KetteringTueJoel Richardson62000001107120
40KetteringTueAndy L62000000121833
41KetteringTueAndy Halcrow6200000179033
42KetteringTueAlex c6200000216750
43KetteringTueTennyson4100000021170
44KetteringTueDean Thomas4100000021170
45KetteringTueDarren Pickard4100000021170
46KetteringTueDaniel sgrignuoli4100000221170
47KetteringTueAnthony valentine4100000021170
48KetteringTueTenny3100000022570
49KetteringTueTatends3100000022570
50KetteringTueRob p3100000022570
51KetteringTueRay Masayile3100000022570
52KetteringTueOllie3100000022570
53KetteringTueNicks plus 131000000#N/A#N/A
54KetteringTueDean Thomas3100000022570
55KetteringTueBen r31000000#N/A#N/A
1LeedsThuDale Gracie3363000282256
2LeedsThuMark Kay22510001624750
3LeedsThuChris bond22510001523334
4LeedsThuScott Ramsden19420000839133
5LeedsThuPhilip Howe175000009160
6LeedsThuWhittles15320000310068
7LeedsThuNathan spooner14310000167038
8LeedsThuHarty14400000567033
9LeedsThuDanny Cuthbertson13310000081529
10LeedsThuJohn Anderson12220000015444
11LeedsThuPaul Grover1231000036351
12LeedsThuTom Elmers11300000999125
13LeedsThuStuart L10210000067080
14LeedsThuNick Ramsden102100004135750
15LeedsThuDavid Turpie9210000121326
16LeedsThuBrad Ogden81100100560100
17LeedsThuTom Budden8200000299129
18LeedsThuMartin bowen820000019370
19LeedsThuWhittles72000001116190
20LeedsThuSteven-Morrell7200000011780
21LeedsThuPete coordinator6110000311962
22LeedsThuPaul hart6110000299120
23LeedsThuJoseph foote611000011218100
24LeedsThuJohn England611000011218100
25LeedsThuJohn England6110000093750
26LeedsThuGreg Ogden61100000753100
27LeedsThuDave A61100001141950
28LeedsThuBen dixon611000048551
29LeedsThuCraig Vine6200000339145
30LeedsThuRobin BAZ Knight4100000215446
31LeedsThuJonny osborne4100000423339
32LeedsThuJohn Anderson4100000113570
33LeedsThuAdam C4100000021170
34LeedsThuThomas Budden3100000222570
35LeedsThuSteven holmes3100000016750
36LeedsThuPhil Bond3100000072264
37LeedsThuMartin bowen31000002121825
38LeedsThuJONNY SMITH310000011152
39LeedsThuCookee3100000091225
1LeedsTueDale Gracie48850122112256
2LeedsTuePhilip Howe4686002018160
3LeedsTueMark Kay438330111324750
4LeedsTueChris Bond42851100623334
5LeedsTueTom Wilson336500001314074
6LeedsTueJonny Smith3043014001152
7LeedsTueDavid Turpie30630101721326
8LeedsTueJames Evans2853000279056
9LeedsTuePaul Grover2863010056351
10LeedsTueDean clements27540000107251
11LeedsTueHarty276300001067033
12LeedsTueWhittles25530100310068
13LeedsTueBrad Ogden244400002560100
14LeedsTueNathan spooner22520100367038
15LeedsTueRichard Howe21410211128740
16LeedsTueCraig Vine21421100439145
17LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight21511100615446
18LeedsTueStuart L20421000367080
19LeedsTueScott ramsden19411001939133
20LeedsTueJonny osborne19420100823339
21LeedsTueJohn England1833000051218100
22LeedsTueGreg Ogden183300006753100
23LeedsTueBen Dixon1832010158551
24LeedsTueCookee18600000491225
25LeedsTueRichard Coyle16401010367014
26LeedsTueGary fisher153200004141950
27LeedsTueRobin BAZ Knight154100008121833
28LeedsTueDanny Cuthbertson14401000281529
29LeedsTueSteven holmes1340010003638
30LeedsTueTom Ellmers123100001193750
31LeedsTueMartin bowen123100006121825
32LeedsTueDarrell Botterill12310000333855
33LeedsTueChris Foreman113010000131133
34LeedsTueMartin bowen1020002009370
35LeedsTueMathew burton102101000135750
36LeedsTueChris Rixon102101000135750
37LeedsTueChris Burton102101000135750
38LeedsTueWhittles9210000416190
39LeedsTuePhil Bond9201100272264
40LeedsTueNick Ramsden92100002135750
41LeedsTueJohn England9210000293750
42LeedsTueTom Budden9300000299129
43LeedsTueJohn Anderson9300000113570
44LeedsTueTom E8110001224782
45LeedsTuePaul Desmond8110001099167
46LeedsTuePaul hart7200100199120
47LeedsTueYorkshiredale611000021218100
48LeedsTueTom Elmers6110000299125
49LeedsTueStevie6110000099150
50LeedsTueScott Ramsden61100003#N/A#N/A
51LeedsTueNick6110000193750
52LeedsTueNathan Spooner61100001#N/A#N/A
53LeedsTueNathan611000001675100
54LeedsTueJoseph Foote611000021675100
55LeedsTueJoseph Foote611000011218100
56LeedsTueJonny Mcginnity611000011675100
57LeedsTueJonny611000021675100
58LeedsTueGreg Ogden611000001675100
59LeedsTueDarrell Botterill61100002#N/A#N/A
60LeedsTueSteven-Morrell6200000011780
61LeedsTueDave A62000003141950
62LeedsTueBrad62000003153829
63LeedsTueRyan Johnson51010000112925
64LeedsTueStuart L3100000022570
65LeedsTueSteven Morrell31000000#N/A#N/A
66LeedsTueSteven morrell3100000046521
67LeedsTueSteven holmes3100000116750
68LeedsTueMichael Abbey3100000085117
69LeedsTueMartin Bowe3100000022570
70LeedsTueJonny Mcginnity3100000222570
71LeedsTueGaryfisher73100000022570
72LeedsTueDarren O'Donnell310000019120
73LeedsTueCookee3100000122570
74LeedsTueChristopher Carroll3100000288717
75LeedsTueChris Carroll3100000122570
1LichfieldMonCraig Lawrence38740002429150
2LichfieldMonSimon Bennett32640001232260
3LichfieldMonAndy Twynham27540000425857
4LichfieldMonPaul Shepherd25530000039140
5LichfieldMonColin Ward204200012121833
6LichfieldMonGaz Wilson19600000025823
7LichfieldMonNigel Pinder18410001145425
8LichfieldMonJosh Sanders16410000441633
9LichfieldMonRoscoe15320000217338
10LichfieldMonJulian Floyd15320000021339
11LichfieldMonMatt15410000648255
12LichfieldMonRich Hill12310000067025
13LichfieldMonWill w102100000135750
14LichfieldMonDominic Hall10210000027833
15LichfieldMonRich92100000141950
16LichfieldMonR Hepworth9210000185175
17LichfieldMonCraig O'Sullivan921000011675100
18LichfieldMonPaul Upton9300000064713
19LichfieldMonR Hepworth7200000013570
20LichfieldMonMatt Outs7200000246555
21LichfieldMonWill whitworth611000001675100
22LichfieldMonTom Legg6110000233864
23LichfieldMonRichard turner6110000175340
24LichfieldMonRich Outs61100000103660
25LichfieldMonRich Hepworth611000001218100
26LichfieldMonPhil Radnor611000021675100
27LichfieldMonMark Yates6110000027850
28LichfieldMonMark Shutt6110000027843
29LichfieldMonLee Wilson611000001675100
30LichfieldMonJames Horton6110000048240
31LichfieldMonIain611000001675100
32LichfieldMonGaz W6110000085133
33LichfieldMonCallum challinor611000001675100
34LichfieldMonAdam White6110000081540
35LichfieldMonPaul Upton6200000016750
36LichfieldMonDave Bishton62000001121833
37LichfieldMonVali chiriac4100000038135
38LichfieldMonStuart Bullock4100000021170
39LichfieldMonRob Horton4100000072238
40LichfieldMonCraig O’Sullivan41000000135750
41LichfieldMonWill whitworth3100000081529
42LichfieldMonWill31000000#N/A#N/A
43LichfieldMonMatt Outs3100000222570
44LichfieldMonCraig rusell3100000022570
45LichfieldMonCraig R3100000022570
46LichfieldMonCameron Fowler3100000022570
47LichfieldMonAndy Bowker3100000016953
1LichfieldThuTom Legg33650000033864
2LichfieldThuGaz Wilson30640000025823
3LichfieldThuAndy Bowker30640000116953
4LichfieldThuMark Shutt30730000127843
5LichfieldThuRoscoe23520001217338
6LichfieldThuJulian Floyd23520001021339
7LichfieldThuCris Brookes21430000132240
8LichfieldThuAndy Twynham20420001525857
9LichfieldThuJosh Sanders20510001241633
10LichfieldThuRob Horton18420000272238
11LichfieldThuDominic Hall18420000227833
12LichfieldThuSteven Conway15320000143950
13LichfieldThuCraig O'Sullivan15410000093720
14LichfieldThuR hepworth12220000085175
15LichfieldThuWill Whitworth12310000081529
16LichfieldThuTom Martin12310000091220
17LichfieldThuNigel Pinder9210000145425
18LichfieldThuMatt outs9210000446555
19LichfieldThuDave Bishton92100000121833
20LichfieldThuRowan Marsland8110001262638
21LichfieldThuMark Yates8110001027850
22LichfieldThuRyan Smith6110000043917
23LichfieldThuRich H611000001675100
24LichfieldThuJosh Sanders611000001675100
25LichfieldThuJames Horton6110000048240
26LichfieldThuCraig Russell6110000016750
27LichfieldThuCraig O’Sullivan61100000135750
28LichfieldThuCraig Lawrence6110000029150
29LichfieldThuCarl hall611000001675100
30LichfieldThuAdam Evans6110000085175
31LichfieldThuRich Hill6200000067025
32LichfieldThuWilliam Whitworth3100000022570
33LichfieldThuTommy Sayer31000000167550
34LichfieldThuStuart Bullock3100000021170
35LichfieldThuSteve Conway3100000099133
36LichfieldThuRobert Horton3100000022570
37LichfieldThuRichard Simcox3100000022570
38LichfieldThuR Hepworth3100000013570
39LichfieldThuMatt Downton3100000022570
40LichfieldThuJimbo3100000022570
41LichfieldThuGary Wilson3100000022570
42LichfieldThuAndy3100000017830
1NorthamptonFriGary Catling41740004911971
2NorthamptonFriChun To3255000113439100
3NorthamptonFriAnup Patel30820000811229
4NorthamptonFriVeeren Lala26620001325838
5NorthamptonFriChris bayliss24530000431131
6NorthamptonFriAndrew Stephens24620000321324
7NorthamptonFriSam Angeli21430000225835
8NorthamptonFriAdam Bowen21430000516555
9NorthamptonFriJamie2152000017239
10NorthamptonFriJonathan Litt21700000041617
11NorthamptonFriAdam Osborne18420000122336
12NorthamptonFriAlbano Gega1860000009370
13NorthamptonFriMatt Hawkins17320001299167
14NorthamptonFriGordan D P17410001499125
15NorthamptonFriChris Mellowship15410000435532
16NorthamptonFriAdrian C15410000585140
17NorthamptonFriAdrian kite12310000259425
18NorthamptonFriStephen Dursley12400000012180
19NorthamptonFriJohn Coulson9210000124743
20NorthamptonFriChun92100001141950
21NorthamptonFriChris Hern9210000054443
22NorthamptonFriRichard Luck9300000014190
23NorthamptonFriHussein Shnain811000151538100
24NorthamptonFriLuke Whitrow6110000148250
25NorthamptonFriDan Hill611000001675100
26NorthamptonFriGordon D P6200000216750
27NorthamptonFriRob3100000085133
28NorthamptonFriPaul Lawrence3100000022570
29NorthamptonFriNick Thomson31000000117833
30NorthamptonFriJosh Sherlock3100000022570
31NorthamptonFriJoel Richardson31000000107120
32NorthamptonFriJack McCann3100000014190
33NorthamptonFriGordan D3100000022570
34NorthamptonFriEd Hawkins3100000022570
35NorthamptonFriChris bayliss3100000022570
36NorthamptonFriAl3100000022570
1NuneatonFriTom newey42850101158843
2NuneatonFriPete Ansell418502002210060
3NuneatonFriPaul Lees31630201051133
4NuneatonFriRicky Lee27621100215751
5NuneatonFriLee Guise27630000257543
6NuneatonFriFlorin Ciobanu2763000002751
7NuneatonFriBrendan Casey2662020062545
8NuneatonFriAsh J26612100669650
9NuneatonFriDanny marsden25431001213543
10NuneatonFriGareth Jenkins23521000151156
11NuneatonFriLee23611000238143
12NuneatonFrichris harris22520100881540
13NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey2252010029036
14NuneatonFriRozzy21610000022640
15NuneatonFriSteve Peters19411001879029
16NuneatonFriAndrew L17321000033870
17NuneatonFriAlex McCann17321000422352
18NuneatonFriAaron chattaway163110011414441
19NuneatonFriGareth Jenkins153200000107167
20NuneatonFriPoom154100001107125
21NuneatonFriWix143011017112933
22NuneatonFriIain Smith14400200011290
23NuneatonFriNeil Gibson12201002293740
24NuneatonFriPoom nickson12310000210837
25NuneatonFriLewis talbot123100002121833
26NuneatonFriAdam Barker1231000005045
27NuneatonFriShane Murray11211000049753
28NuneatonFriPaul Castle92100003141950
29NuneatonFriLukasz Lepak9210000093775
30NuneatonFriCraig shilton92100000141950
31NuneatonFriJason Rosamond811000131538100
32NuneatonFriJack Grzymkowski811000131538100
33NuneatonFriAnton811000161538100
34NuneatonFriWixie6110000130050
35NuneatonFriShane611000001675100
36NuneatonFriPaul Lees611000001675100
37NuneatonFriJunior611000021675100
38NuneatonFriAdam Humphrey611000001675100
39NuneatonFriMathias6200000025868
40NuneatonFriKev Stanley6200000016750
41NuneatonFriPaul Barker510100032026100
42NuneatonFriLukasz Lepak5101000233825
43NuneatonFriLewis Gibson510100032026100
44NuneatonFriNick Harper4100100021170
45NuneatonFriLee + 14100100521170
46NuneatonFriJames Gibson4100100521170
47NuneatonFriAlex McCann4100100021170
48NuneatonFriSeb3100000016750
49NuneatonFriKevin Stanley3100000022570
50NuneatonFriKev Ward3100000035530
51NuneatonFriChris winn3100000022570
52NuneatonFriBen Haywood31000000167550
53NuneatonFriAsh James3100000222570
54NuneatonFriAlan Clarke3100000022570
1OxfordFriCol Marshall25520002872240
2OxfordFriBryan baker244400001753100
3OxfordFriCallum Cavaghan23430001364750
4OxfordFriWayne Higgins21520000285140
5OxfordFrikristian bevan18510000293720
6OxfordFriLinval Shepherd17320001899167
7OxfordFriVlad Ciobanu153200002107167
8OxfordFriMatt Regan153200002107167
9OxfordFriCraig Smith15410000022650
10OxfordFriAnthony Gaudreau154100002107125
11OxfordFriAmbrose Kan154100000107125
12OxfordFriKamil Sieczka1422000121129100
13OxfordFriPawel Brodzinski13300011011780
14OxfordFriRyan wall1222000001218100
15OxfordFriDavid southey1222000021218100
16OxfordFriStephen Engel-Hart123100000121833
17OxfordFriJohn Gannon123100000121833
18OxfordFriChristopher Bell123100000121833
19OxfordFriHarry Woodcock92100001141950
20OxfordFriCharlie Stratford92100002141950
21OxfordFriYuk Hei Ambrose Kan811000101538100
22OxfordFriTom walters611000011675100
23OxfordFriSteve Engel-Hart611000021675100
24OxfordFriRyan Coflin611000001675100
25OxfordFriRuss Madley611000001675100
26OxfordFriRichard Colbourne611000001675100
27OxfordFriJosh Gannon611000001675100
28OxfordFriDavid Southey (suv)611000041675100
29OxfordFriDavid Southey611000011675100
30OxfordFriDave Smith611000001675100
31OxfordFriChris Bell611000001675100
32OxfordFriCharlie Stratford611000041675100
33OxfordFriCam Walker611000021675100
34OxfordFriRyan Coffin6200000116750
35OxfordFriTommy Gamble3100000022570
36OxfordFriLee Boorer3100000022570
37OxfordFriKrzysztof Paluch3100000022570
38OxfordFriKian Durkin3100000122570
39OxfordFriJohn Gannon3100000022570
40OxfordFriDustin Webb3100000022570
41OxfordFriBobby Treweek31